Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»83rd La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Ans  ›  Mur de Huy   (195k)

Startlist changes

Menu
2019-04-23
Added
Izagirre Ion (Astana Pro Team)
Reichenbach Sébastien (Groupama - FDJ)
Claeys Dimitri (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Roosen Timo (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Kreder Wesley (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Wirtgen Tom (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Vincent Léo (Groupama - FDJ)
Sagiv Guy (Israel Cycling Academy)
Whelan James (EF Education First)
Carisey Clément (Israel Cycling Academy)
Rodríguez Sergio (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Removed
Roux Anthony (Groupama - FDJ)
Vaugrenard Benoît (Groupama - FDJ)
Baugnies Jérôme (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Herrada José (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Jules Justin (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Martínez Daniel Felipe (EF Education First)
De Vreese Laurens (Astana Pro Team)
Bravo Garikoitz (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
De Tier Floris (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Badilatti Matteo (Israel Cycling Academy)
Goldstein Omer (Israel Cycling Academy)
2019-04-22
Added
Haussler Heinrich (Bahrain Merida)
Caruso Damiano (Bahrain Merida)
Mohorič Matej (Bahrain Merida)
Koch Jonas (CCC Team)
Removed
Dennis Rohan (Bahrain Merida)
Tratnik Jan (Bahrain Merida)
Antunes Amaro (CCC Team)
Padun Mark (Bahrain Merida)
2019-04-20
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Martin Dan (UAE-Team Emirates)
Ulissi Diego (UAE-Team Emirates)
Pozzovivo Domenico (Bahrain Merida)
Albasini Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Roche Nicolas (Team Sunweb)
Gasparotto Enrico (Team Dimension Data)
Dennis Rohan (Bahrain Merida)
Yates Adam (Mitchelton-Scott)
Bakelants Jan (Team Sunweb)
Impey Daryl (Mitchelton-Scott)
Hermans Ben (Israel Cycling Academy)
Bole Grega (Bahrain Merida)
Simon Julien (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Frank Mathias (AG2R La Mondiale)
Clarke Simon (EF Education First)
Devenyns Dries (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Roux Anthony (Groupama - FDJ)
Herrada Jesús (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Slagter Tom-Jelte (Team Dimension Data)
Vanendert Jelle (Lotto Soudal)
Mori Manuele (UAE-Team Emirates)
Tuft Svein (Rally UHC Cycling)
van Baarle Dylan (Team Sky)
Konrad Patrick (BORA - hansgrohe)
Haas Nathan (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Battaglin Enrico (Team Katusha Alpecin)
de la Cruz David (Team Sky)
Baugnies Jérôme (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Vakoč Petr (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Serry Pieter (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Molard Rudy (Groupama - FDJ)
Van der Sande Tosh (Lotto Soudal)
Craddock Lawson (EF Education First)
De Marchi Alessandro (CCC Team)
Rosa Diego (Team Sky)
Skujiņš Toms (Trek - Segafredo)
Herrada José (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Jules Justin (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Villella Davide (Astana Pro Team)
Gołaś Michał (Team Sky)
Ista Kevyn (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
McNulty Brandon (Rally UHC Cycling)
Smith Dion (Mitchelton-Scott)
Maté Luis Ángel (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Tratnik Jan (Bahrain Merida)
Howson Damien (Mitchelton-Scott)
De Clercq Bart (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Ludvigsson Tobias (Groupama - FDJ)
Ciccone Giulio (Trek - Segafredo)
Martínez Daniel Felipe (EF Education First)
Fröhlinger Johannes (Team Sunweb)
Mühlberger Gregor (BORA - hansgrohe)
Armée Sander (Lotto Soudal)
Kämna Lennard (Team Sunweb)
Guerreiro Ruben (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Lindeman Bert-Jan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Rosskopf Joey (CCC Team)
Périchon Pierre-Luc (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Eiking Odd Christian (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Sprengers Thomas (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
De Vreese Laurens (Astana Pro Team)
Howes Alex (EF Education First)
Cavagna Rémi (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
King Ben (Team Dimension Data)
Brown Nathan (EF Education First)
Grmay Tsgabu (Mitchelton-Scott)
Degand Thomas (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Lietaer Eliot (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Dunbar Eddie (Team Sky)
Ávila Edwin (Israel Cycling Academy)
Warbasse Larry (AG2R La Mondiale)
Bravo Garikoitz (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Benedetti Cesare (BORA - hansgrohe)
Jensen August (Israel Cycling Academy)
Owsian Łukasz (CCC Team)
Strakhov Dmitry (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Antunes Amaro (CCC Team)
Van Gestel Dries (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Mannion Gavin (Rally UHC Cycling)
Thomson Jay Robert (Team Dimension Data)
Janse van Rensburg Jacques (Team Dimension Data)
Deltombe Kevin (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
De Tier Floris (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Černý Josef (CCC Team)
Pibernik Luka (Bahrain Merida)
Gogl Michael (Trek - Segafredo)
Anderson Ryan (Rally UHC Cycling)
Paret-Peintre Aurélien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Conci Nicola (Trek - Segafredo)
Joyce Colin (Rally UHC Cycling)
Perez Anthony (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Honoré Mikkel Frølich (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Barta Will (CCC Team)
Schultz Nick (Mitchelton-Scott)
Padun Mark (Bahrain Merida)
Vervaeke Louis (Team Sunweb)
Bernard Julien (Trek - Segafredo)
Verwilst Aaron (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Minnaard Marco (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Rodríguez Óscar (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Van Gompel Mathias (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Van Rooy Kenneth (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Planckaert Emiel (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Chevrier Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
Turek Daniel (Israel Cycling Academy)
Badilatti Matteo (Israel Cycling Academy)
Smit Willie (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Le Turnier Mathias (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Doubey Fabien (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Sáez Héctor (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Seigle Romain (Groupama - FDJ)
González Mario (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Bennett Sean (EF Education First)
Paasschens Mathijs (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Gebremedhin Awet (Israel Cycling Academy)
Mortier Julien (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Molly Kenny (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Goldstein Omer (Israel Cycling Academy)
Stork Florian (Team Sunweb)
Irizar Julen (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Barrenetxea Ander (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Removed
Gilbert Philippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Thomas Geraint (Team Sky)
Izagirre Ion (Astana Pro Team)
Reichenbach Sébastien (Groupama - FDJ)
2019-04-19
Added
Betancur Carlos (Movistar Team)
Amador Andrey (Movistar Team)
McCarthy Jay (BORA - hansgrohe)
Erviti Imanol (Movistar Team)
Anacona Winner (Movistar Team)
Verona Carlos (Movistar Team)
Castrillo Jaime (Movistar Team)
Removed
Quintana Nairo (Movistar Team)
Landa Mikel (Movistar Team)
2019-04-17
Added
Removed
Oomen Sam (Team Sunweb)
2019-04-16
Added
Removed
Roux Anthony (Groupama - FDJ)
2019-04-12
Added
Bardet Romain (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-04-08
Added
Carpenter Robin (Rally UHC Cycling)
de Vos Adam (Rally UHC Cycling)
Removed
2019-04-06
Added
Barthe Cyril (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Removed
2019-04-01
Added
Mollema Bauke (Trek - Segafredo)
Sutherland Rory (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2019-03-31
Added
Removed
Geschke Simon (CCC Team)
2019-03-21
Added
Gaudu David (Groupama - FDJ)
Cras Steff (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Removed
2019-02-27
Added
Monfort Maxime (Lotto Soudal)
Schachmann Maximilian (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-02-26
Added
Pogačar Tadej (UAE-Team Emirates)
Peyskens Dimitri (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Removed
2019-02-09
Added
Madouas Valentin (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-02-08
Added
Cosnefroy Benoît (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-02-02
Added
Valgren Michael (Team Dimension Data)
Removed
2019-01-25
Added
Martin Guillaume (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Reichenbach Sébastien (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-01-22
Added
Removed
van der Poel Mathieu (Corendon - Circus)
2019-01-20
Added
Landa Mikel (Movistar Team)
Removed
2019-01-16
Added
Cherel Mickaël (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-01-15
Added
Woods Michael (EF Education First)
Removed
2019-01-12
Added
Marczyński Tomasz (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2019-01-11
Added
Pauwels Serge (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-01-09
Added
Geschke Simon (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-01-08
Added
Gilbert Philippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Henao Sergio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2019-01-07
Added
Poels Wout (Team Sky)
Removed
2019-01-05
Added
Oomen Sam (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2019-01-02
Added
Thomas Geraint (Team Sky)
Removed
2018-12-31
Added
Costa Rui (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2018-12-30
Added
Sánchez Luis León (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2018-12-29
Added
Alaphilippe Julian (Quick-Step Floors)
Removed
2018-12-28
Added
Teuns Dylan (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Mas Enric (Quick-Step Floors)
Hofstede Lennard (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Removed
2018-12-27
Added
Kwiatkowski Michał (Team Sky)
Felline Fabio (Trek - Segafredo)
Martens Paul (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Formolo Davide (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2018-12-26
Added
Lambrecht Bjorg (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2018-12-25
Added
van der Poel Mathieu (Corendon-Circus)
Vaugrenard Benoît (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2018-12-24
Added
Fuglsang Jakob (Astana Pro Team)
Izagirre Ion (Astana Pro Team)
Izagirre Gorka (Astana Pro Team)
Fraile Omar (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2018-12-22
Added
Quintana Nairo (Movistar Team)
Gesink Robert (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Roux Anthony (Groupama - FDJ)
De Plus Laurens (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Bouwman Koen (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Removed
2018-12-17
Added
Lutsenko Alexey (Astana Pro Team)
Gonçalves José (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Removed
2018-12-16
Added
Wellens Tim (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2018-12-13
Added
Matthews Michael (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2018-12-02
Added
Kreuziger Roman (Team Dimension Data)
Removed
2018-11-06
Added
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Removed
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05841 sec.