The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOS Marianne DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | 275 | 2:35:40 |
2 | 200 | 0:06 0:06 | ||
3 | LICHTENBERG Claudia Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 150 | 0:10 0:10 |
4 | NEBEN Amber Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 120 | 0:15 0:15 |
5 | CANTELE Noemi Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | 100 | 0:20 0:20 |
6 | COOKE Nicole Vision 1 Racing | Vision 1 Racing | 90 | 0:21 0:21 |
7 | ABBOTT Mara Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | 80 | 0:22 0:22 |
8 | SOEDER Christiane Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 70 | 0:28 0:28 |
9 | GUNNEWIJK Loes Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | 60 | 0:31 0:31 |
10 | VILAJOSANA Marta Team Cmax Dila | Team Cmax Dila | 50 | 0:33 0:33 |
11 | VŽESNIAUSKAITĖ Modesta Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | 46 | ,, 0:33 |
12 | WRUBLESKI Alex Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | 42 | ,, 0:33 |
13 | BOSMAN Andrea Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 38 | 0:38 0:38 |
14 | VERBEKE Grace Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | 34 | 0:39 0:39 |
15 | LUPERINI Fabiana Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | 30 | ,, 0:39 |
16 | 28 | 0:45 0:45 | ||
17 | FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel Vision 1 Racing | Vision 1 Racing | 26 | 0:48 0:48 |
18 | 24 | ,, 0:48 | ||
19 | 22 | ,, 0:48 | ||
20 | BURCHENKOVA Alexandra Petrogradets | Petrogradets | 20 | 0:59 0:59 |
21 | MARTISOVA Julia Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 19 | 1:02 1:02 |
22 | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | 18 | 1:05 1:05 |
23 | WHITELAW Vicki Vision 1 Racing | Vision 1 Racing | 17 | 1:08 1:08 |
24 | 16 | 1:11 1:11 | ||
25 | LUTZ Eva Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 15 | 1:13 1:13 |
26 | KELLER Luise Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | 14 | ,, 1:13 |
27 | WORRACK Trixi Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 13 | ,, 1:13 |
28 | DE VOCHT Liesbet DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | 12 | 1:21 1:21 |
29 | ANDERSON-SMITH Kim Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | 11 | 1:30 1:30 |
30 | BELVEDERESI Tania Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 10 | 1:37 1:37 |
31 | DÜSTER Sarah Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 9 | 1:57 1:57 |
32 | BRODTKA Angela DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | 8 | 2:00 2:00 |
33 | 7 | ,, 2:00 | ||
34 | PUČINSKAITĖ Edita Team Cmax Dila | Team Cmax Dila | 6 | 2:02 2:02 |
35 | BERLATO Elena Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 5 | 2:05 2:05 |
36 | PINTARELLI Daniela Team Uniqa - Elk | Team Uniqa - Elk | 5 | 2:09 2:09 |
37 | ČEŠULIENĖ Inga Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 5 | 2:11 2:11 |
38 | ANDRUK Alona Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 5 | 2:12 2:12 |
39 | 5 | ,, 2:12 | ||
40 | DUFOUR Sjoukje Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | 5 | ,, 2:12 |
41 | 5 | ,, 2:12 | ||
42 | SLAPPENDEL Iris Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | 5 | 2:15 2:15 |
43 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 5 | ,, 2:15 |
44 | BRAND Lucinda Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 5 | ,, 2:15 |
45 | ANTOSHINA Tatiana Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 5 | 2:17 2:17 |
46 | 5 | ,, 2:17 | ||
47 | ŽILIŪTĖ Diana Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 5 | 2:21 2:21 |
48 | VAN WINGERDEN Josien Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 5 | 2:22 2:22 |
49 | BINNENDIJK Marlijn Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 5 | 2:25 2:25 |
50 | TABAK Noortje DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | 5 | 2:28 2:28 |
51 | PURATH Bianca Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 5 | ,, 2:28 |
52 | DELFOSSE Catherine Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | 5 | 2:30 2:30 |
53 | MELCHERS Mirjam Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | 5 | 2:31 2:31 |
54 | 5 | ,, 2:31 | ||
55 | DECROIX Lieselot Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 5 | ,, 2:31 |
56 | DONADONI Alice Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 5 | 2:34 2:34 |
57 | KOZONCHUK Oxana Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | 5 | ,, 2:34 |
58 | 5 | 2:36 2:36 | ||
59 | VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | 5 | ,, 2:36 |
60 | BRAS Martine Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | 5 | 2:40 2:40 |
61 | VAN VEEN Suzanne Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 5 | ,, 2:40 |
62 | SELS Loes Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | 5 | 2:47 2:47 |
63 | MOLICHEVA Irina Petrogradets | Petrogradets | 5 | 2:50 2:50 |
64 | LIEBIG Tina DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | 5 | ,, 2:50 |
65 | 5 | ,, 2:50 | ||
66 | 5 | ,, 2:50 | ||
67 | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | 5 | 3:14 3:14 |
68 | 5 | 3:40 3:40 | ||
69 | AZZINI Emanuela Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 5 | 3:55 3:55 |
70 | ELEMANS Saskia Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | 5 | 4:32 4:32 |
71 | DE GOEDE Suzanne Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 5 | 4:57 4:57 |
72 | CORNEO Sigrid Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | 5 | 5:19 5:19 |
73 | 5 | 5:43 5:43 | ||
74 | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | 5 | 6:50 6:50 |
75 | 5 | 6:53 6:53 | ||
76 | MERMILLOD Eugénie Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz | Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz | 5 | ,, 6:53 |
77 | HOHL Jennifer Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | 5 | 7:01 7:01 |
78 | MERLOT Emmanuelle Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | 5 | 7:16 7:16 |
79 | TAMANINI Luisa Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | 5 | ,, 7:16 |
80 | ITURRIAGA Eneritz Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 5 | 7:23 7:23 |
81 | JAUNATRE Marina Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | 5 | 7:39 7:39 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 April 2009
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.58 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:97.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: