2011»14th La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (CDM)

2011  One day race  »  Huy  ›  Mur de Huy   (109.5k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Vos MarianneNederland bloeit 23Nederland bloeit1002:58:272:58:27
2 Johansson EmmaTeam Hitec Products Uck  27Team Hitec Products Uck 700:030:03
3 Arndt JudithTeam HTC-Highroad Women 34Team HTC-Highroad Women400:060:06
4 Berlato ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi300:150:15
5 Cooke NicoleMcipollini-Giordana 28Mcipollini-Giordana25,,0:15
6 van Vleuten AnnemiekNederland bloeit 28Nederland bloeit200:210:21
7 Ferrand-Prévot Pauline 1915,,0:21
8 Bras MartineDolmans Landscaping Team 32Dolmans Landscaping Team100:240:24
9 Guderzo TatianaMcipollini-Giordana 26Mcipollini-Giordana90:260:26
10 Mcgrath Kristin 2880:270:27
11 Leleivytė RasaVaiano - Solaristech 22Vaiano - Solaristech7,,0:27
12 Zabelinskaya OlgaDiadora-Pasta Zara 30Diadora-Pasta Zara6,,0:27
13 Antoshina TatianaGauss  28Gauss 5,,0:27
14 Longo Borghini ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi40:300:30
15 Henrion LudivineLotto Honda Team 27Lotto Honda Team30:350:35
16 Canuel Karol-AnnVienne Futuroscope 23Vienne Futuroscope,,0:35
17 Laws SharonTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 36Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎0:380:38
18 Pitel EdwigeVienne Futuroscope 43Vienne Futuroscope0:450:45
19 Small CarmenTeam TIBCO - To The Top 31Team TIBCO - To The Top0:470:47
20 Brand LucindaAA Drink - Leontien.nl 21AA Drink - Leontien.nl0:490:49
21 Boyarskaya Natalia 280:530:53
22 Neben AmberTeam HTC-Highroad Women 36Team HTC-Highroad Women0:550:55
23 Myers Lindsay 21,,0:55
24 Stolbova Svetlana 380:580:58
25 Söderberg IsabelleAlriksson Go:Green 21Alriksson Go:Green1:001:00
26 Kuchinskaya ElenaGauss  26Gauss 1:021:02
27 Biannic Aude 201:041:04
28 Guarnier MeganTeam TIBCO - To The Top 25Team TIBCO - To The Top1:061:06
29 Ferrier-Bruneau ChristelleGauss  31Gauss ,,1:06
30 van den Brand Daphny 331:151:15
31 Schnitzmeier Ana BiancaABUS - Nutrixxion 20ABUS - Nutrixxion1:171:17
32 Kasper RomyKuota Speed Kueens 22Kuota Speed Kueens,,1:17
33 Burchenkova Alexandra 221:241:24
34 Kapusta-Szydłak SylwiaGauss  28Gauss 1:261:26
35 Knetemann RoxaneSkil - Koga 24Skil - Koga1:271:27
36 Olsson MadeleneAlriksson Go:Green 28Alriksson Go:Green1:291:29
37 Ryan CarlaTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 25Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎1:301:30
38 Ovcharenko NinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:391:39
39 Marche Shara 231:421:42
40 De Vuyst SofieLotto Honda Team 24Lotto Honda Team1:461:46
41 Spratt Amanda 231:581:58
42 Moolman AshleighLotto Honda Team 25Lotto Honda Team2:262:26
43 Molicheva Irina 222:492:49
44 Dijkman PetraDolmans Landscaping Team 31Dolmans Landscaping Team3:183:18
45 Daams JessieTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 20Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎3:383:38
46 Nøstvold LiseTeam Hitec Products Uck  24Team Hitec Products Uck 3:433:43
47 Deignan ElizabethTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 22Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,3:43
48 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalAA Drink - Leontien.nl 21AA Drink - Leontien.nl3:483:48
49 Gunnewijk LoesNederland bloeit 30Nederland bloeit3:553:55
50 Worrack TrixiAA Drink - Leontien.nl 29AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,3:55
51 Stevens EvelynTeam HTC-Highroad Women 27Team HTC-Highroad Women,,3:55
52 Bideau Sandrine 224:104:10
53 Cantele NoemiTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 29Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎4:154:15
54 Mustonen SaraTeam Hitec Products Uck  30Team Hitec Products Uck 4:204:20
55 Cliff-Ryan TheresaForno D’Asolo Colavita 32Forno D’Asolo Colavita5:075:07
56 van Wanroij MariekeNederland bloeit 31Nederland bloeit,,5:07
57 Cromwell TiffanyLotto Honda Team 22Lotto Honda Team,,5:07
58 Hofmann Sarah Lena 185:115:11
59 Galassi SamanthaMcipollini-Giordana 22Mcipollini-Giordana5:185:18
60 Sheridan SerenaTeam TIBCO - To The Top 25Team TIBCO - To The Top5:195:19
61 Mermillod EugénieTeam GSD Gestion 24Team GSD Gestion5:225:22
62 Sosna KatazynaVaiano - Solaristech 20Vaiano - Solaristech5:245:24
63 Pieters AmySkil - Koga 19Skil - Koga,,5:24
64 Nadalutti ChiaraKleo Ladies Team 26Kleo Ladies Team5:285:28
65 Jasinska MałgorzataS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 27S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,5:28
66 Beyen IneTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012,,5:28
67 De Wildt AnneAA Drink - Leontien.nl 21AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,5:28
68 Hohl JenniferMcipollini-Giordana 25Mcipollini-Giordana,,5:28
69 Becker CharlotteTeam HTC-Highroad Women 27Team HTC-Highroad Women5:315:31
70 Fernandes Souza UêniaForno D’Asolo Colavita 26Forno D’Asolo Colavita5:335:33
71 Lesueur Mélodie 21,,5:33
72 Lindberg MarieABUS - Nutrixxion 23ABUS - Nutrixxion,,5:33
73 Pijnenborg MaschaDolmans Landscaping Team 29Dolmans Landscaping Team,,5:33
74 Decroix LieselotTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 20125:375:37
75 Tabak NoortjeNederland bloeit 22Nederland bloeit,,5:37
76 Patuzzo EleonoraDiadora-Pasta Zara 21Diadora-Pasta Zara,,5:37
77 Delfosse CatherineLotto Honda Team 29Lotto Honda Team5:425:42
78 Ruzickova MartinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 31S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,5:42
79 Bastianelli MartaMcipollini-Giordana 23Mcipollini-Giordana,,5:42
80 de Boer Sophie 207:237:23
81 Van Doorslaer AnneliesTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 20128:058:05
OTL Torp LinnAlriksson Go:Green 33Alriksson Go:Green--
OTL Borgato GiadaForno D’Asolo Colavita 21Forno D’Asolo Colavita,,-
OTL Aune KarinS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 35S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
OTL Miller AmandaTeam HTC-Highroad Women 24Team HTC-Highroad Women,,-
OTL Belvederesi TaniaKleo Ladies Team 33Kleo Ladies Team,,-
OTL Rousse MarionVienne Futuroscope 19Vienne Futuroscope,,-
OTL Valsecchi SilviaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi 28Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi,,-
OTL Ilinykh Yulia 25,,-
OTL Merlot EmmanuelleVienne Futuroscope 25Vienne Futuroscope,,-
OTL Borchi AlessandraGauss  27Gauss ,,-
OTL Sjöblom LinneaAlriksson Go:Green 21Alriksson Go:Green,,-
OTL Stenerhag JennieAlriksson Go:Green 35Alriksson Go:Green,,-
OTL Pierce AmberDiadora-Pasta Zara 30Diadora-Pasta Zara,,-
OTL Foresi LorenaGauss  23Gauss ,,-
OTL Frapporti SimonaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi,,-
OTL Tromp EsraSkil - Koga 20Skil - Koga,,-
OTL Fouquet LauraKuota Speed Kueens 19Kuota Speed Kueens,,-
OTL Wiles Tayler 21,,-
OTL Rivat-Mas Amelie 21,,-
OTL Vanni ChiaraVaiano - Solaristech 21Vaiano - Solaristech,,-
OTL Juodvalkyte UrteVaiano - Solaristech 24Vaiano - Solaristech,,-
OTL Tetrick Alison 26,,-
OTL Visser AnneliesBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 18Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,-
OTL Corazza MartinaKleo Ladies Team 31Kleo Ladies Team,,-
OTL Kiesanowski JoanneTeam TIBCO - To The Top 31Team TIBCO - To The Top,,-
DNF Prinner Jessica 18,,-
DNF Gercama AlieDolmans Landscaping Team 20Dolmans Landscaping Team,,-
DNF Presti GloriaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi,,-
DNF Mackie EmmaTeam TIBCO - To The Top 26Team TIBCO - To The Top,,-
DNF Riabchenko TetyanaForno D’Asolo Colavita 21Forno D’Asolo Colavita,,-
DNF Vžesniauskaitė ModestaForno D’Asolo Colavita 27Forno D’Asolo Colavita,,-
DNF Bastianelli ValentinaVaiano - Solaristech 23Vaiano - Solaristech,,-
DNF Van Vliet HeleenAA Drink - Leontien.nl 28AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,-
DNF Goss Belinda 27,,-
DNF Schmidt TrineTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 22Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,-
DNF Baccaille MoniaMcipollini-Giordana 27Mcipollini-Giordana,,-
DNF Merten Fransiska 21,,-
DNF Crowell Jacquelyn 23,,-
DNF Bubner Janine 19,,-
DNF Slamova GabrielaVienne Futuroscope 19Vienne Futuroscope,,-
DNF Vekemans AnishaTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 19Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012,,-
DNF O'Donnell BridieTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi 36Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi,,-
DNF Tognali FrancescaKleo Ladies Team 26Kleo Ladies Team,,-
DNF Grifi SaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF Petersen Mari GrandtABUS - Nutrixxion 19ABUS - Nutrixxion,,-
DNF Corset Ruth 33,,-
DNF Voreland MarieTeam Hitec Products Uck  20Team Hitec Products Uck ,,-
DNF Aubry EmilieNederland bloeit 22Nederland bloeit,,-
DNF Čilvinaitė IngaDiadora-Pasta Zara 25Diadora-Pasta Zara,,-
DNF Olds ShelleyDiadora-Pasta Zara 30Diadora-Pasta Zara,,-
DNF Schreurs GeerikeDolmans Landscaping Team 21Dolmans Landscaping Team,,-
DNF Fry Rowena 28,,-
DNF Dutriaux FionaVienne Futuroscope 22Vienne Futuroscope,,-
DNF Dufour SjoukjeTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012,,-
DNF Fischer AnnaABUS - Nutrixxion 27ABUS - Nutrixxion,,-
DNF Mcclure AngelaKleo Ladies Team 20Kleo Ladies Team,,-
DNF Ella MichalS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF Visser AdrieTeam HTC-Highroad Women 27Team HTC-Highroad Women,,-
DNF Moberg EmilieTeam Hitec Products Uck  19Team Hitec Products Uck ,,-
DNF Kitchen Lauren 20,,-
DNF Lichtenberg ClaudiaDiadora-Pasta Zara 25Diadora-Pasta Zara,,-
DNF Spoor WinandaDolmans Landscaping Team 20Dolmans Landscaping Team,,-
DNF Lamborelle NathalieABUS - Nutrixxion 23ABUS - Nutrixxion,,-
DNF Taylor CarleeTeam TIBCO - To The Top 22Team TIBCO - To The Top,,-
DNF Verbeke GraceTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012,,-
DNF Valentini ElenaKleo Ladies Team 19Kleo Ladies Team,,-
DNF Falorni IreneVaiano - Solaristech 21Vaiano - Solaristech,,-
DNF Kihlbom JessicaAlriksson Go:Green 21Alriksson Go:Green,,-
DNF de Vries MarijnAA Drink - Leontien.nl 32AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,-
DNF Johansen Cecilie SateroyTeam Hitec Products Uck  21Team Hitec Products Uck ,,-
DNF Kirch RosaneForno D’Asolo Colavita 35Forno D’Asolo Colavita,,-
DNS Schoonbaert KimLotto Honda Team 25Lotto Honda Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

La Flèche Wallonne Féminine logoDate: 20th April 2011
Avg. speed winner: 36.817 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: F-CDM
Start/finish: HuyMur de Huy

Websites:
www.la-fleche-wallone-femmes.be