Search:  
topLogin

2016»19th La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (1.WWT)

2016  One day race  »  Huy  ›  Mur de Huy   (137k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team1201003:50:363:50:36
225 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team100700:080:08
323 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team85400:220:22
45 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team70300:230:23
555 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High560250:250:25
641 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing50200:380:38
751 Johansson EmmaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High540150:430:43
813 Garfoot KatrinOrica - AIS 34Orica - AIS35100:450:45
96 Vos MarianneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team3090:480:48
1081 Neff JolandaServetto Footon 23Servetto Footon258,,0:48
11145 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies2070:530:53
1236 Small CarmenCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 36Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling186,,0:53
13114 Jasinska Małgorzata Alé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini 1650:550:55
1411 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS1440:580:58
1514 Neylan RachelOrica - AIS 34Orica - AIS123,,0:58
16111 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 101:001:00
1722 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team8,,1:00
1861 Ensing JannekeParkhotel Valkenburg  29Parkhotel Valkenburg 6,,1:00
1943 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing41:031:03
20135 Plichta AnnaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana21:091:09
2172 Kirchmann LeahTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur1:111:11
2282 Brändli NicoleServetto Footon 36Servetto Footon,,1:11
2315 Spratt AmandaOrica - AIS 28Orica - AIS,,1:11
24206 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi ,,1:11
2554 Rowe DanielleWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,1:11
26131 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana,,1:11
27105 Kitchen LaurenHitec Products 25Hitec Products1:211:21
2821 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:231:23
2934 Numainville JoëlleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1:251:25
304 Ferrand-Prévot PaulineRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 24Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team1:271:27
3142 Brennauer LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing1:301:30
3245 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:30
33103 Guderzo TatianaHitec Products 31Hitec Products1:371:37
3416 Wiles TaylerOrica - AIS 26Orica - AIS2:152:15
3575 Taylor CarleeTeam Liv-Plantur 27Team Liv-Plantur2:162:16
3652 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 26Wiggle High52:182:18
3744 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing2:212:21
3826 van Dijk EllenBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,2:21
398 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team2:332:33
4012 Elvin GracieOrica - AIS 27Orica - AIS2:342:34
41141 Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies3:013:01
42201 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 3:203:20
4365 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg 3:393:39
44205 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi 3:493:49
4553 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle High5 29Wiggle High5,,3:49
4664 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 3:563:56
47166 Zabelinskaya OlgaBepink  35Bepink 4:064:06
48181 Oliveira FlaviaLensworld - Zannata 34Lensworld - Zannata4:074:07
49218 Pitel EdwigeFrance 48France4:124:12
5024 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4:164:16
5174 Slik RozanneTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur4:294:29
52134 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana,,4:29
53213 Gerault LenaFrance 21France,,4:29
5493 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling,,4:29
5563 Post JermaineParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg 4:354:35
56174 Nessmar AlexandraLares-Waowdeals 21Lares-Waowdeals4:394:39
5762 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,4:39
58191 Crooks JenelleAustralia 21Australia,,4:39
59235 Van Den Steen KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx4:424:42
6073 Markus RiejanneTeam Liv-Plantur 21Team Liv-Plantur,,4:42
6139 Pohl StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,4:42
62165 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  20Bepink 4:454:45
63146 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,4:45
64156 Kuznetsova SvetlanaAstana Women's Team 20Astana Women's Team,,4:45
65202 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 4:484:48
6632 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,4:48
67162 Albrecht LexBepink  29Bepink ,,4:48
68142 de Vuyst SofieLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies4:514:51
69115 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 4:524:52
70234 Duyck Ann-sophieTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx4:544:54
7196 Tetrick AlisonCylance Pro Cycling 31Cylance Pro Cycling5:065:06
72132 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana,,5:06
73104 Johnsen Cecilie GotaasHitec Products 40Hitec Products,,5:06
74176 Rijkes SarahLares-Waowdeals 25Lares-Waowdeals,,5:06
75154 Fidanza AriannaAstana Women's Team 21Astana Women's Team5:145:14
76123 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,5:14
77232 Demey ValerieTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx5:405:40
7868 Tromp EsraParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg 5:525:52
79124 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.865:565:56
80102 Becker CharlotteHitec Products 32Hitec Products5:595:59
8184 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 28Servetto Footon6:186:18
82192 Allen JessicaAustralia 23Australia6:496:49
83113 Fahlin EmiliaAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini ,,6:49
84126 Rivat-Mas AmeliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 26Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,6:49
85188 Kozonchuk OxanaLensworld - Zannata 27Lensworld - Zannata7:247:24
86182 Arzuffi Alice MariaLensworld - Zannata 21Lensworld - Zannata7:417:41
87183 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Zannata 23Lensworld - Zannata,,7:41
88233 Druyts JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx9:549:54
89184 Hannes KaatLensworld - Zannata 24Lensworld - Zannata10:2710:27
90143 Knol WillekeLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies10:2910:29
91133 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana10:3610:36
92172 Eskamendi Gil DorletaLares-Waowdeals 24Lares-Waowdeals10:4210:42
93216 Rochedy EmilieFrance 21France,,10:42
94243 González LucíaLointek  25Lointek 10:4410:44
95101 Bjørnsrud MiriamHitec Products 23Hitec Products15:0415:04
96106 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 30Hitec Products,,15:04
97151 Antoshina TatianaAstana Women's Team 33Astana Women's Team15:0815:08
98215 Petitgirard MarlèneFrance 27France15:1215:12
9995 Schweizer DorisCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling15:1315:13
10098 Scandolara ValentinaCylance Pro Cycling 25Cylance Pro Cycling15:1815:18
101144 Kachelhoffer An-liLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies,,15:18
102152 Beggin SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team15:1915:19
103125 Richioud GretaPoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 19Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8616:1416:14
104121 Dreville AnabellePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8616:2316:23
105214 Leleu FannyFrance 27France,,16:23
10647 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing16:4016:40
107171 van de Ree MoniqueLares-Waowdeals 28Lares-Waowdeals16:4216:42
108221 Dalton HeidiBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango16:4516:45
109129 Guilman VictoriePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 20Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,16:45
110175 Penton SaraLares-Waowdeals 27Lares-Waowdeals16:4916:49
111223 Hoogeboom RoosBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango16:5216:52
112225 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango16:5816:58
11379 Stijns KyaraTeam Liv-Plantur 20Team Liv-Plantur17:0817:08
114245 Teruel AlbaLointek  19Lointek 17:1017:10
115204 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 17:1117:11
116164 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  22Bepink ,,17:11
117224 Le Court KimberleyBizkaia-Durango 20Bizkaia-Durango17:3517:35
118163 Bortolotti SimonaBepink  21Bepink 18:2818:28
DNF91 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling--
DNF173 Kormos Veronika AnnaLares-Waowdeals 23Lares-Waowdeals,,-
DNF212 Chazal AstridFrance 26France,,-
DNF153 Dobrynina KseniyaAstana Women's Team 22Astana Women's Team,,-
DNF76 Weaver MollyTeam Liv-Plantur 22Team Liv-Plantur,,-
DNF241 Bonnin Maria Del MarLointek  25Lointek ,,-
DNF195 Malseed ShannonAustralia 21Australia,,-
DNF94 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF161 Neben AmberBepink  41Bepink ,,-
DNF222 Escursell ElisabetBizkaia-Durango 19Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF246 Verhoeven AuroreLointek  26Lointek ,,-
DNF83 Meyvisch MollyServetto Footon 20Servetto Footon,,-
DNF242 Garcia RocioLointek  18Lointek ,,-
DNF196 Wells KimberleyAustralia 30Australia,,-
DNF116 Skerritt EllenAlé Cipollini  21Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF31 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF226 López MargaBizkaia-Durango 18Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF85 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon,,-
DNF244 Rodríguez GloriaLointek  24Lointek ,,-
DNF198 Moerig NicoleAustralia 32Australia,,-
DNF119 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF33 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF231 Delbaere FienTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 19Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,-
DNF2 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,-
DNF86 Sperotto Maria VittoriaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon,,-
DNF186 Polspoel MaaikeLensworld - Zannata 27Lensworld - Zannata,,-
DNF203 Cretti ClaudiaInpa - Bianchi  19Inpa - Bianchi ,,-
DNF137 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF56 Sanchis AnnaWiggle High5 28Wiggle High5,,-
DNF236 Vandenbroucke SaartjeTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,-
DNF194 Lobigs LouisaAustralia 25Australia,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

La Flèche Wallonne Féminine logoDate: 20th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 35.65 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Huy › Mur de Huy
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: F-CDM

Race profile



Websites:
www.la-fleche-wallone-femmes.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09184 sec.