Search:  
topLogin

2018»4th Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta (2.WWT)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
146▲4519+1:1781 Bronzini GiorgiaCylance Pro Cycling 35Cylance Pro Cycling25302:17:282:17:28
213▲118+0:415 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott2018,,,,
360▲5735+1:4772 Becker CharlotteHitec Products 35Hitec Products1812,,,,
426▲2213+1:0845 Sanguineti IlariaValcar PBM 24Valcar PBM167,,,,
55-3+0:1533 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 28Wiggle High5144,,,,
63▼31+0:0016 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb123,,,,
783▲7667+2:5711 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb102,,,,
829▲2120+1:1953 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 34Movistar Team81,,,,
973▲6461+2:3722 Knetemann RoxaneAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 6,,,,
1015▲511+0:5762 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana4,,,,
1169▲5859+2:27152 Christmas DaniBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,,,
1237▲2524+1:29116 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 44Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,,,
1320▲715+1:1591 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 38Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1474▲6062+2:39164 Martin SaraSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team,,,,
1532▲1721+1:27102 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,,,
1655▲3936+1:48174 Spoor WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,,,
1736▲1932+1:42111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team0:130:13
182▼162+0:1115 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,0:13
1911▼812+1:041 d'Hoore JolienMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott,,0:13
2016▼414+1:0961 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,0:13
2151▲3041+1:57141 Jeuland-Tranchant PascaleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 31Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:13
2259▲3743+2:02101 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:13
2390▲6771+3:1852 González AliciaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:13
241▼234+0:1812 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,0:13
25101▲7683+4:48162 Martins MariaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team,,0:13
2664▲3848+2:10131 Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies 32Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:13
2742▲1533+1:4221 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini ,,0:13
2899▲7179+4:2956 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,0:13
299▼207+0:3631 Wild KirstenWiggle High5 35Wiggle High5,,0:13
3024▼626+1:3242 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar PBM 25Valcar PBM,,0:13
3135▲430+1:40106 Tenniglo MoniekFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:13
3277▲4566+2:52165 Rodríguez SofiaSopela Women's Team 18Sopela Women's Team,,0:13
3381▲4869+3:01185 Usabiaga AnaSpain 28Spain,,0:13
3450▲1642+1:57142 Inghelbrecht SarahDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:13
3533▼225+1:30105 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:13
367▼296+0:2935 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High5,,0:13
3728▼927+1:3251 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:13
3821▼1722+1:2795 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:13
3922▼1723+1:2894 Christoforou AntriCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:13
4053▲1344+2:03143 Markus KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:190:19
4172▲3164+2:46151 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 20Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,0:19
4295▲5377+3:5471 Kessler NinaHitec Products 30Hitec Products,,0:19
4371▲2865+2:46153 Colborne HenriettaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 28Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,0:19
4434▼1034+1:46104 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:19
4566▲2155+2:18135 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:19
46103▲5785+5:4396 Oshurkova YelyzavetaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 27Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:19
474▼435+0:2413 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,0:19
4839▼937+1:48115 Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,0:19
4944▼539+1:50112 Beekhuis Teuntje Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 23Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,0:19
5017▼3316+1:1663 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana,,0:19
5163▲1249+2:1174 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 20Hitec Products,,0:19
5280▲2870+3:07182 Larrarte EukeneSpain 20Spain,,0:19
5361▲850+2:1173 Frapporti SimonaHitec Products 30Hitec Products,,0:19
5419▼3517+1:1665 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana,,0:19
5531▼2429+1:3854 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:19
5638▼1838+1:48113 Hoeksma IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,0:19
5788▲3172+3:23123 Morzenti LisaBepink  20Bepink ,,0:19
5870▲1263+2:43156 González LucíaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 28Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,0:19
5958▼146+2:06171 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:19
6086▲2673+3:23121 Steigenga NicoleBepink  20Bepink ,,0:19
6156▼547+2:07175 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:19
6214▼4818+1:1634 Edmondson AnnetteWiggle High5 26Wiggle High5,,0:19
638▼559+0:4232 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5 30Wiggle High5,,0:19
6462▼251+2:1175 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,0:19
6523▼4228+1:3493 Badykova GulnazCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 24Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:19
6652▼1445+2:03144 Reis DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:19
6767-56+2:18133 Castrique AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies 19Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:19
686▼6210+0:4236 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 26Wiggle High5,,0:19
6998▲2980+4:29173 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:19
7087▲1774+3:23122 Pattaro FrancescaBepink  23Bepink ,,0:19
7145▼2640+1:50114 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,0:19
7268▼458+2:266 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,0:19
7354▼1954+2:14145 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:280:28
7457▼1757+2:25172 Badegruber AnnaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:370:37
7591▲1678+4:0614 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb0:390:39
7649▼2752+2:1184 Tagliaferro MartaCylance Pro Cycling 28Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:39
7785▲876+3:422 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,0:39
7848▼3053+2:1183 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 24Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:39
7910▼6931+1:413 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott0:500:50
8094▲1481+4:3244 Persico SilviaValcar PBM 21Valcar PBM0:580:58
8143▼3860+2:2723 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,0:58
82104▲2290+6:56186 Usabiaga IreneSpain 24Spain1:001:00
8327▼5668+2:5941 Vigilia AlessiaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM1:401:40
8484-82+4:3943 Consonni ChiaraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM,,1:40
8597▲1286+5:57134 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies2:062:06
8647▼3975+3:3882 Erić JelenaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling,,2:06
8792▲587+6:11154 Elbusto AinaraBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 26Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias2:442:44
8896▲892+7:08146 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:213:21
8975▼1488+6:23163 Ferreres IsabelSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team3:443:44
9030▼6084+5:3455 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team4:154:15
9193▲293+7:45183 Martin IsabelSpain 19Spain,,4:15
9265▼2789+6:23132 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies 35Lotto Soudal Ladies4:244:24
9376▼1791+7:03161 Blanco YuraniSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team,,4:24
9489▼594+9:32124 Kelil EyerusalemBepink  26Bepink 6:286:28
95100▲595+10:46155 Gardachal Bozal MiriamBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 20Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,6:28
DNF40▲40+ -2:35:0325 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  19Alé Cipollini --
DNF82▲82+ -2:35:03184 Sanmartin PaulaSpain 21Spain,,-
DNF12▲12+ -2:35:034 Manly AlexandraMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF-+ -2:35:0324 Ragazinskiene DaivaAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF79▲79+ -2:35:03181 Diaz PaulaSpain 21Spain,,-
DNF25▲25+ -2:35:0346 Balsamo ElisaValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM,,-
DNF78▲78+ -2:35:03166 Trias AriadnaSopela Women's Team 23Sopela Women's Team,,-
DNF102▲102+ -2:35:0392 Augustinas Evgenia Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 30Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF41▲41+ -2:35:0326 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF18▲18+ -2:35:0364 Chursina AnastasiaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana,,-


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
116 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb2001502:35:032:35:03
215 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb1501100:110:11
333 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 28Wiggle High5125900:150:15
412 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb100800:180:18
513 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb85700:240:24
635 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High570600:290:29
731 Wild KirstenWiggle High5 35Wiggle High560550:360:36
85 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott50500:410:41
932 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5 30Wiggle High540450:420:42
1036 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 26Wiggle High53540,,0:42
1162 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana30360:570:57
121 d'Hoore JolienMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott25321:041:04
1345 Sanguineti IlariaValcar PBM 24Valcar PBM20281:081:08
1461 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana15241:091:09
1591 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 38Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team10201:151:15
1663 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana5161:161:16
1765 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana514,,1:16
1834 Edmondson AnnetteWiggle High5 26Wiggle High5512,,1:16
1981 Bronzini GiorgiaCylance Pro Cycling 35Cylance Pro Cycling5101:171:17
2053 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 34Movistar Team581:191:19
21102 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope561:271:27
2295 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team54,,1:27
2394 Christoforou AntriCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team531:281:28
24116 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 44Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team521:291:29
25105 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope511:301:30
2642 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar PBM 25Valcar PBM51:321:32
2751 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 27Movistar Team5,,1:32
2893 Badykova GulnazCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 24Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team51:341:34
2954 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 24Movistar Team51:381:38
30106 Tenniglo MoniekFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope51:401:40
313 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott31:411:41
32111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team31:421:42
3321 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 3,,1:42
34104 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope31:461:46
3572 Becker CharlotteHitec Products 35Hitec Products31:471:47
36174 Spoor WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling31:481:48
37115 Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team3,,1:48
38113 Hoeksma IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team3,,1:48
39112 Beekhuis Teuntje Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 23Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team31:501:50
40114 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team3,,1:50
41141 Jeuland-Tranchant PascaleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 31Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:571:57
42142 Inghelbrecht SarahDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,1:57
43101 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:022:02
44143 Markus KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:032:03
45144 Reis DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,2:03
46171 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:062:06
47175 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:072:07
48131 Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies 32Lotto Soudal Ladies2:102:10
4974 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 20Hitec Products2:112:11
5073 Frapporti SimonaHitec Products 30Hitec Products,,2:11
5175 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,2:11
5284 Tagliaferro MartaCylance Pro Cycling 28Cylance Pro Cycling,,2:11
5383 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 24Cylance Pro Cycling,,2:11
54145 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:142:14
55135 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies2:182:18
56133 Castrique AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies 19Lotto Soudal Ladies,,2:18
57172 Badegruber AnnaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:252:25
586 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott2:262:26
59152 Christmas DaniBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias2:272:27
6023 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,2:27
6122 Knetemann RoxaneAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 2:372:37
62164 Martin SaraSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team2:392:39
63156 González LucíaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 28Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias2:432:43
64151 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 20Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias2:462:46
65153 Colborne HenriettaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 28Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,2:46
66165 Rodríguez SofiaSopela Women's Team 18Sopela Women's Team2:522:52
6711 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb2:572:57
6841 Vigilia AlessiaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM2:592:59
69185 Usabiaga AnaSpain 28Spain3:013:01
70182 Larrarte EukeneSpain 20Spain3:073:07
7152 González AliciaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team3:183:18
72123 Morzenti LisaBepink  20Bepink 3:233:23
73121 Steigenga NicoleBepink  20Bepink ,,3:23
74122 Pattaro FrancescaBepink  23Bepink ,,3:23
7582 Erić JelenaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling3:383:38
762 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott3:423:42
7771 Kessler NinaHitec Products 30Hitec Products3:543:54
7814 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb4:064:06
7956 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team4:294:29
80173 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,4:29
8144 Persico SilviaValcar PBM 21Valcar PBM4:324:32
8243 Consonni ChiaraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM4:394:39
83162 Martins MariaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team4:484:48
8455 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team5:345:34
8596 Oshurkova YelyzavetaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 27Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team5:435:43
86134 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies5:575:57
87154 Elbusto AinaraBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 26Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias6:116:11
88163 Ferreres IsabelSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team6:236:23
89132 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies 35Lotto Soudal Ladies,,6:23
90186 Usabiaga IreneSpain 24Spain6:566:56
91161 Blanco YuraniSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team7:037:03
92146 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport7:087:08
93183 Martin IsabelSpain 19Spain7:457:45
94124 Kelil EyerusalemBepink  26Bepink 9:329:32
95155 Gardachal Bozal MiriamBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 20Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias10:4610:46


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
145 Sanguineti IlariaValcar PBM 24Valcar PBM17
233 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 28Wiggle High514
316 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb11
481 Bronzini GiorgiaCylance Pro Cycling 35Cylance Pro Cycling10
5105 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope10
615 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb9
735 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High59
85 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott9
972 Becker CharlotteHitec Products 35Hitec Products7
10156 González LucíaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 28Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias7
11131 Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies 32Lotto Soudal Ladies6
1295 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team5
13171 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling5
1461 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana4
1553 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 34Movistar Team4
1646 Balsamo ElisaValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM2
1711 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb2
18166 Trias AriadnaSopela Women's Team 23Sopela Women's Team1
1912 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb1
2036 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 26Wiggle High51
2162 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana1


Race information

Date: 16th September 2018
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.HC

Race profile



Websites:

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07301 sec.