Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta (2.WWT)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
146▲4581 Bronzini Giorgia35Cylance Pro Cycling253019+1:172:17:28 2:17:28
213▲115 Roy Sarah32Mitchelton-Scott20188+0:41,, ,,
360▲5772 Becker Charlotte35Hitec Products181235+1:47,, ,,
426▲2245 Sanguineti Ilaria24Valcar PBM16713+1:08,, ,,
55-33 Cordon-Ragot Audrey28Wiggle High51443+0:15,, ,,
63▼316 van Dijk Ellen31Team Sunweb1231+0:00,, ,,
783▲7611 Brand Lucinda29Team Sunweb10267+2:57,, ,,
829▲2153 Jasinska Małgorzata 34Movistar Team8120+1:19,, ,,
973▲6422 Knetemann Roxane31Alé Cipollini 661+2:37,, ,,
1015▲562 Batagelj Polona29BTC City Ljubljana411+0:57,, ,,
1169▲58152 Christmas Dani30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias59+2:27,, ,,
1237▲25116 van Gogh Natalie44Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team24+1:29,, ,,
1320▲791 Zabelinskaya Olga38Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team15+1:15,, ,,
1474▲60164 Martin Sara19Sopela Women's Team62+2:39,, ,,
1532▲17102 Demay Coralie25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21+1:27,, ,,
1655▲39174 Spoor Winanda27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling36+1:48,, ,,
1736▲19111 Wiebes Lorena19Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team32+1:420:13 0:13
182▼1615 Rivera Coryn26Team Sunweb2+0:11,, 0:13
1911▼81 d'Hoore Jolien28Mitchelton-Scott12+1:04,, 0:13
2016▼461 Bujak Eugenia29BTC City Ljubljana14+1:09,, 0:13
2151▲30141 Jeuland-Tranchant Pascale31Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport41+1:57,, 0:13
2259▲37101 Fournier Roxane26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope43+2:02,, 0:13
2390▲6752 González Alicia23Movistar Team71+3:18,, 0:13
241▼2312 Kirchmann Leah28Team Sunweb4+0:18,, 0:13
25101▲76162 Martins Maria19Sopela Women's Team83+4:48,, 0:13
2664▲38131 Dom Annelies32Lotto Soudal Ladies48+2:10,, 0:13
2742▲1521 Hosking Chloe27Alé Cipollini 33+1:42,, 0:13
2899▲7156 Teruel Alba22Movistar Team79+4:29,, 0:13
299▼2031 Wild Kirsten35Wiggle High57+0:36,, 0:13
3024▼642 Confalonieri Maria Giulia25Valcar PBM26+1:32,, 0:13
3135▲4106 Tenniglo Moniek30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30+1:40,, 0:13
3277▲45165 Rodriguez Revert Sofia18Sopela Women's Team66+2:52,, 0:13
3381▲48185 Usabiaga Ana28Spain69+3:01,, 0:13
3450▲16142 Inghelbrecht Sarah25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport42+1:57,, 0:13
3533▼2105 Slik Rozanne27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25+1:30,, 0:13
367▼2935 Fahlin Emilia29Wiggle High56+0:29,, 0:13
3728▼951 Biannic Aude27Movistar Team27+1:32,, 0:13
3821▼1795 Novolodskaia Mariia19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team22+1:27,, 0:13
3922▼1794 Christoforou Antri26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team23+1:28,, 0:13
4053▲13143 Markus Kelly25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport44+2:030:19 0:19
4172▲31151 Alonso Sandra20Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias64+2:46,, 0:19
4295▲5371 Kessler Nina30Hitec Products77+3:54,, 0:19
4371▲28153 Colborne Henrietta20Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias65+2:46,, 0:19
4434▼10104 Kitchen Lauren27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope34+1:46,, 0:19
4566▲21135 Van 't Geloof Marjolein22Lotto Soudal Ladies55+2:18,, 0:19
46103▲5796 Oshurkova Yelyzaveta27Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team85+5:43,, 0:19
474▼4313 Lippert Liane20Team Sunweb5+0:24,, 0:19
4839▼9115 Uiterwijk Winkel Meike18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team37+1:48,, 0:19
4944▼5112 Beekhuis Teuntje 23Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team39+1:50,, 0:19
5017▼3363 Boogaard Maaike20BTC City Ljubljana16+1:16,, 0:19
5163▲1274 Gaskjenn Ingvild20Hitec Products49+2:11,, 0:19
5280▲28182 Larrarte Eukene20Spain70+3:07,, 0:19
5361▲873 Frapporti Simona30Hitec Products50+2:11,, 0:19
5419▼3565 Lechner Corinna24BTC City Ljubljana17+1:16,, 0:19
5531▼2454 Oyarbide Lourdes24Movistar Team29+1:38,, 0:19
5638▼18113 Hoeksma Ilona27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team38+1:48,, 0:19
5788▲31123 Morzenti Lisa20Bepink 72+3:23,, 0:19
5870▲12156 González Lucía28Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias63+2:43,, 0:19
5958▼1171 Soet Aafke20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling46+2:06,, 0:19
6086▲26121 Steigenga Nicole20Bepink 73+3:23,, 0:19
6156▼5175 Teutenberg Lea Lin19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling47+2:07,, 0:19
6214▼4834 Edmondson Annette26Wiggle High518+1:16,, 0:19
638▼5532 Brennauer Lisa30Wiggle High59+0:42,, 0:19
6462▼275 Solvang Julie Meyer29Hitec Products51+2:11,, 0:19
6523▼4293 Badykova Gulnaz24Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team28+1:34,, 0:19
6652▼14144 Reis Daniela25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport45+2:03,, 0:19
6767-133 Castrique Alana19Lotto Soudal Ladies56+2:18,, 0:19
686▼6236 Longo Borghini Elisa26Wiggle High510+0:42,, 0:19
6998▲29173 Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling80+4:29,, 0:19
7087▲17122 Pattaro Francesca23Bepink 74+3:23,, 0:19
7145▼26114 Raaijmakers Marit19Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team40+1:50,, 0:19
7268▼46 Williams Georgia25Mitchelton-Scott58+2:26,, 0:19
7354▼19145 Van Velzen Bryony22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport54+2:140:28 0:28
7457▼17172 Badegruber Anna21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling57+2:250:37 0:37
7591▲1614 Mathiesen Pernille20Team Sunweb78+4:060:39 0:39
7649▼2784 Tagliaferro Marta28Cylance Pro Cycling52+2:11,, 0:39
7785▲82 Allen Jessica25Mitchelton-Scott76+3:42,, 0:39
7848▼3083 Ratto Rossella24Cylance Pro Cycling53+2:11,, 0:39
7910▼693 Elvin Gracie29Mitchelton-Scott31+1:410:50 0:50
8094▲1444 Persico Silvia21Valcar PBM81+4:320:58 0:58
8143▼3823 Paladin Soraya25Alé Cipollini 60+2:27,, 0:58
82104▲22186 Usabiaga Irene24Spain90+6:561:00 1:00
8327▼5641 Vigilia Alessia19Valcar PBM68+2:591:40 1:40
8484-43 Consonni Chiara19Valcar PBM82+4:39,, 1:40
8597▲12134 Hoffmann Chantal30Lotto Soudal Ladies86+5:572:06 2:06
8647▼3982 Erić Jelena22Cylance Pro Cycling75+3:38,, 2:06
8792▲5154 Elbusto Ainara26Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias87+6:112:44 2:44
8896▲8146 Vandenbroucke Saartje22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport92+7:083:21 3:21
8975▼14163 Ferreres Navarro Isabel19Sopela Women's Team88+6:233:44 3:44
9030▼6055 Rodríguez Gloria26Movistar Team84+5:344:15 4:15
9193▲2183 Martin Isabel19Spain93+7:45,, 4:15
9265▼27132 Beckers Isabelle35Lotto Soudal Ladies89+6:234:24 4:24
9376▼17161 Blanco Yurani20Sopela Women's Team91+7:03,, 4:24
9489▼5124 Kelil Eyerusalem26Bepink 94+9:326:28 6:28
95100▲5155 Gardachal Bozal Miriam20Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias95+10:46,, 6:28
DNF12▲124 Manly Alexandra22Mitchelton-Scott+ -2:35:03 -2:17:28 -2:17:28
DNF79▲79181 Diaz Paula21Spain+ -2:35:03,, -2:17:28
DNF78▲78166 Trias Ariadna23Sopela Women's Team+ -2:35:03,, -2:17:28
DNF41▲4126 Trevisi Anna26Alé Cipollini + -2:35:03,, -2:17:28
DNF40▲4025 Swinkels Karlijn19Alé Cipollini + -2:35:03,, -2:17:28
DNF-24 Ragazinskiene Daiva32Alé Cipollini + -2:35:03,, -2:17:28
DNF25▲2546 Balsamo Elisa20Valcar PBM+ -2:35:03,, -2:17:28
DNF102▲10292 Augustinas Evgenia 30Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team+ -2:35:03,, -2:17:28
DNF18▲1864 Iakovenko Anastasia23BTC City Ljubljana+ -2:35:03,, -2:17:28
DNF82▲82184 Sanmartin Paula21Spain+ -2:35:03,, -2:17:28
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
116 van Dijk Ellen31Team Sunweb2001501+0:002:35:03 2:35:03+0:00
215 Rivera Coryn26Team Sunweb1501102+0:110:11 0:11+0:11
333 Cordon-Ragot Audrey28Wiggle High5125903+0:150:15 0:15+0:15
412 Kirchmann Leah28Team Sunweb100804+0:180:18 0:18+0:18
513 Lippert Liane20Team Sunweb85705+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
635 Fahlin Emilia29Wiggle High570606+0:290:29 0:29+0:29
731 Wild Kirsten35Wiggle High560557+0:360:36 0:36+0:36
85 Roy Sarah32Mitchelton-Scott50508+0:410:41 0:41+0:41
932 Brennauer Lisa30Wiggle High540459+0:420:42 0:42+0:42
1036 Longo Borghini Elisa26Wiggle High5354010+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
1162 Batagelj Polona29BTC City Ljubljana303611+0:570:57 0:57+0:57
121 d'Hoore Jolien28Mitchelton-Scott253212+1:041:04 1:04+1:04
1345 Sanguineti Ilaria24Valcar PBM202813+1:081:08 1:08+1:08
1461 Bujak Eugenia29BTC City Ljubljana152414+1:091:09 1:09+1:09
1591 Zabelinskaya Olga38Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team102015+1:151:15 1:15+1:15
1663 Boogaard Maaike20BTC City Ljubljana51616+1:161:16 1:16+1:16
1765 Lechner Corinna24BTC City Ljubljana51417+1:16,, 1:16+1:16
1834 Edmondson Annette26Wiggle High551218+1:16,, 1:16+1:16
1981 Bronzini Giorgia35Cylance Pro Cycling51019+1:171:17 1:17+1:17
2053 Jasinska Małgorzata 34Movistar Team5820+1:191:19 1:19+1:19
21102 Demay Coralie25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5621+1:271:27 1:27+1:27
2295 Novolodskaia Mariia19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team5422+1:27,, 1:27+1:27
2394 Christoforou Antri26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team5323+1:281:28 1:28+1:28
24116 van Gogh Natalie44Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team5224+1:291:29 1:29+1:29
25105 Slik Rozanne27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5125+1:301:30 1:30+1:30
2642 Confalonieri Maria Giulia25Valcar PBM526+1:321:32 1:32+1:32
2751 Biannic Aude27Movistar Team527+1:32,, 1:32+1:32
2893 Badykova Gulnaz24Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team528+1:341:34 1:34+1:34
2954 Oyarbide Lourdes24Movistar Team529+1:381:38 1:38+1:38
30106 Tenniglo Moniek30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope530+1:401:40 1:40+1:40
313 Elvin Gracie29Mitchelton-Scott331+1:411:41 1:41+1:41
32111 Wiebes Lorena19Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team332+1:421:42 1:42+1:42
3321 Hosking Chloe27Alé Cipollini 333+1:42,, 1:42+1:42
34104 Kitchen Lauren27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope334+1:461:46 1:46+1:46
3572 Becker Charlotte35Hitec Products335+1:471:47 1:47+1:47
36174 Spoor Winanda27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling336+1:481:48 1:48+1:48
37115 Uiterwijk Winkel Meike18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team337+1:48,, 1:48+1:48
38113 Hoeksma Ilona27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team338+1:48,, 1:48+1:48
39112 Beekhuis Teuntje 23Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team339+1:501:50 1:50+1:50
40114 Raaijmakers Marit19Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team340+1:50,, 1:50+1:50
41141 Jeuland-Tranchant Pascale31Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport41+1:571:57 1:57+1:57
42142 Inghelbrecht Sarah25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport42+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
43101 Fournier Roxane26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope43+2:022:02 2:02+2:02
44143 Markus Kelly25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport44+2:032:03 2:03+2:03
45144 Reis Daniela25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport45+2:03,, 2:03+2:03
46171 Soet Aafke20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling46+2:062:06 2:06+2:06
47175 Teutenberg Lea Lin19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling47+2:072:07 2:07+2:07
48131 Dom Annelies32Lotto Soudal Ladies48+2:102:10 2:10+2:10
4974 Gaskjenn Ingvild20Hitec Products49+2:112:11 2:11+2:11
5073 Frapporti Simona30Hitec Products50+2:11,, 2:11+2:11
5175 Solvang Julie Meyer29Hitec Products51+2:11,, 2:11+2:11
5284 Tagliaferro Marta28Cylance Pro Cycling52+2:11,, 2:11+2:11
5383 Ratto Rossella24Cylance Pro Cycling53+2:11,, 2:11+2:11
54145 Van Velzen Bryony22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport54+2:142:14 2:14+2:14
55135 Van 't Geloof Marjolein22Lotto Soudal Ladies55+2:182:18 2:18+2:18
56133 Castrique Alana19Lotto Soudal Ladies56+2:18,, 2:18+2:18
57172 Badegruber Anna21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling57+2:252:25 2:25+2:25
586 Williams Georgia25Mitchelton-Scott58+2:262:26 2:26+2:26
59152 Christmas Dani30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias59+2:272:27 2:27+2:27
6023 Paladin Soraya25Alé Cipollini 60+2:27,, 2:27+2:27
6122 Knetemann Roxane31Alé Cipollini 61+2:372:37 2:37+2:37
62164 Martin Sara19Sopela Women's Team62+2:392:39 2:39+2:39
63156 González Lucía28Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias63+2:432:43 2:43+2:43
64151 Alonso Sandra20Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias64+2:462:46 2:46+2:46
65153 Colborne Henrietta20Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias65+2:46,, 2:46+2:46
66165 Rodriguez Revert Sofia18Sopela Women's Team66+2:522:52 2:52+2:52
6711 Brand Lucinda29Team Sunweb67+2:572:57 2:57+2:57
6841 Vigilia Alessia19Valcar PBM68+2:592:59 2:59+2:59
69185 Usabiaga Ana28Spain69+3:013:01 3:01+3:01
70182 Larrarte Eukene20Spain70+3:073:07 3:07+3:07
7152 González Alicia23Movistar Team71+3:183:18 3:18+3:18
72123 Morzenti Lisa20Bepink 72+3:233:23 3:23+3:23
73121 Steigenga Nicole20Bepink 73+3:23,, 3:23+3:23
74122 Pattaro Francesca23Bepink 74+3:23,, 3:23+3:23
7582 Erić Jelena22Cylance Pro Cycling75+3:383:38 3:38+3:38
762 Allen Jessica25Mitchelton-Scott76+3:423:42 3:42+3:42
7771 Kessler Nina30Hitec Products77+3:543:54 3:54+3:54
7814 Mathiesen Pernille20Team Sunweb78+4:064:06 4:06+4:06
7956 Teruel Alba22Movistar Team79+4:294:29 4:29+4:29
80173 Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling80+4:29,, 4:29+4:29
8144 Persico Silvia21Valcar PBM81+4:324:32 4:32+4:32
8243 Consonni Chiara19Valcar PBM82+4:394:39 4:39+4:39
83162 Martins Maria19Sopela Women's Team83+4:484:48 4:48+4:48
8455 Rodríguez Gloria26Movistar Team84+5:345:34 5:34+5:34
8596 Oshurkova Yelyzaveta27Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team85+5:435:43 5:43+5:43
86134 Hoffmann Chantal30Lotto Soudal Ladies86+5:575:57 5:57+5:57
87154 Elbusto Ainara26Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias87+6:116:11 6:11+6:11
88163 Ferreres Navarro Isabel19Sopela Women's Team88+6:236:23 6:23+6:23
89132 Beckers Isabelle35Lotto Soudal Ladies89+6:23,, 6:23+6:23
90186 Usabiaga Irene24Spain90+6:566:56 6:56+6:56
91161 Blanco Yurani20Sopela Women's Team91+7:037:03 7:03+7:03
92146 Vandenbroucke Saartje22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport92+7:087:08 7:08+7:08
93183 Martin Isabel19Spain93+7:457:45 7:45+7:45
94124 Kelil Eyerusalem26Bepink 94+9:329:32 9:32+9:32
95155 Gardachal Bozal Miriam20Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias95+10:4610:46 10:46+10:46

Race information

Date: 16th September 2018
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.HC

Race profile



Websites:


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15669 sec.