2020
2018
»
«

2019»5th WNT Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta (2.WWT)

2019  Points classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
125+1:1071 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 25302:20:312:20:31
28+0:3813 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 2018,,0:00
342+1:4362 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team1812,,0:00
42+0:1031 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb167,,0:00
54+0:354 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team144,,0:00
636+1:36143 Martins MariaSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team123,,0:00
743+1:523 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team102,,0:00
828+1:1546 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling81,,0:00
99+0:3934 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb6,,0:00
1030+1:1791 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4,,0:00
1123+1:0852 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
1216+0:5353 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
1321+1:0374 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,0:00
1410+0:4132 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,0:00
1513+0:4516 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  26Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
161+0:0041 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
1738+1:3614 Van Twisk AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women  22Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
185+0:36102 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
1945+2:12125 Gorostiza Aroa NicoleBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango,,0:00
2034+1:3473 Peñuela DianaAlé Cipollini  33Alé Cipollini ,,0:00
2132+1:2975 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,0:00
2229+1:1623 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
236+0:362 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
2426+1:1336 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,0:00
2517+0:5385 Pliaskina AnastasiiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2627+1:13104 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
2733+1:3096 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
2820+1:0224 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
2922+1:0695 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
3018+0:5864 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:00
317+0:3711 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
3215+0:486 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
3311+0:4281 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 39Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
343+0:2835 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:00
3512+0:44113 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products,,0:00
3614+0:4894 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
3741+1:3822 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
3839+1:371 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
3919+0:5933 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,0:00
4035+1:3544 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
4124+1:0976 Yonamine EriAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini ,,0:00
4231+1:2884 Pitel EdwigeCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 52Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:070:07
4344+2:1072 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 0:100:10
4446+2:28116 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,0:10
4537+1:3612 Henttala LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 0:180:18
4647+2:40151 López BelénMassi - Tactic Women Team 35Massi - Tactic Women Team0:330:33
4740+1:3754 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling0:000:00
4848+3:01142 Martin SaraSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team1:311:31
4949+3:54132 Baidak AnnaEneicat 18Eneicat1:371:37
5050+4:2693 Copponi ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:043:04
5151+4:2845 Vieceli LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3:163:16
5252+5:17152 Benito MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team3:263:26
5354+6:24156 Ripoll TeresaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team,,3:26
5453+5:43145 Rodríguez SofiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team,,3:26
5555+6:5982 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team5:135:13
5659+7:43115 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 30Hitec Products5:325:32
5762+8:3283 Perizzolo Pointet VirginieCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 29Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,5:32
5860+7:5965 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team6:276:27
5958+7:4266 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,6:27
6063+8:5942 Rijkes SarahWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,6:27
6157+7:3343 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,6:27
6256+7:30101 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana,,6:27
6361+8:13135 Laizane LijaEneicat 26Eneicat,,6:27
6465+9:22126 Martin IsabelBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango7:187:18
6566+9:43121 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 21Bizkaia Durango,,7:18
6664+9:14141 Blanco IuraniSopela Women's Team 21Sopela Women's Team,,7:18
DNF+ -2:33:0663 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar Team 35Movistar Team--
DNF+ -2:33:06112 Feldmann PernilleHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,-
DNF+ -2:33:065 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -2:33:06123 Elbusto AinaraBizkaia Durango 27Bizkaia Durango,,-
DNF+ -2:33:06133 Bulleri AlessiaEneicat 26Eneicat,,-
DNF+ -2:33:0651 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF+ -2:33:06134 Fasoi VarvaraEneicat 28Eneicat,,-
DNF+ -2:33:0656 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF+ -2:33:0661 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,-
DNF+ -2:33:06144 Moreno Roca AlexandraSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team,,-
DNF+ -2:33:06106 Simmonds HayleyBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF+ -2:33:06131 Isasi ZiortzaEneicat 24Eneicat,,-
DNF+ -2:33:0615 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women ,,-
DNF+ -2:33:06105 Ratto RossellaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF+ -2:33:06103 Chursina AnastasiiaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF+ -2:33:06111 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,-
DNF+ -2:33:0692 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF+ -2:33:06155 Moral SandraMassi - Tactic Women Team 27Massi - Tactic Women Team,,-
DNF+ -2:33:06146 Trias MireiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team,,-
DNF+ -2:33:0621 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF+ -2:33:0625 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF+ -2:33:06114 Bjerk Thale KiellandHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,-
DNF+ -2:33:0655 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF+ -2:33:06154 Gómez DoloresMassi - Tactic Women Team 20Massi - Tactic Women Team,,-
DNF+ -2:33:06124 Gilabert ArianaBizkaia Durango 19Bizkaia Durango,,-
DNF+ -2:33:06153 Escursell ElisabetMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1-41 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2001502:33:062:33:06..
2-31 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb1501100:100:10..
3-35 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb125900:280:28..
4-4 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team100800:350:35..
5-102 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana85700:360:36..
6-2 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team7060,,0:36..
7-11 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 60550:370:37..
8-13 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 50500:380:38..
9-34 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb40450:390:39..
10-32 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb35400:410:41..
11-81 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 39Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team30360:420:42..
12-113 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products25320:440:44..
13-16 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  26Trek-Segafredo Women 20280:450:45..
14-94 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope15240:480:48..
15-6 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1020,,0:48..
16-53 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling5160:530:53..
17-85 Pliaskina AnastasiiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team514,,0:53..
18-64 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 25Movistar Team5120:580:58..
19-33 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb5100:590:59..
20-24 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott581:021:02..
21-74 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini 561:031:03..
22-95 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope541:061:06..
23-52 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling531:081:08..
24-76 Yonamine EriAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 521:091:09..
25-71 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 511:101:10..
26-36 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb51:131:13..
27-104 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana5,,1:13..
28-46 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling51:151:15..
29-23 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott51:161:16..
30-91 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope51:171:17..
31-84 Pitel EdwigeCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 52Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team31:281:28..
32-75 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 31:291:29..
33-96 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope31:301:30..
34-73 Peñuela DianaAlé Cipollini  33Alé Cipollini 31:341:34..
35-44 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling31:351:35..
36-143 Martins MariaSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team31:361:36..
37-12 Henttala LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 3,,1:36..
38-14 Van Twisk AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women  22Trek-Segafredo Women 3,,1:36..
39-1 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team31:371:37..
40-54 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling3,,1:37..
41-22 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott1:381:38..
42-62 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team1:431:43..
43-3 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:521:52..
44-72 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 2:102:10..
45-125 Gorostiza Aroa NicoleBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango2:122:12..
46-116 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products2:282:28..
47-151 López BelénMassi - Tactic Women Team 35Massi - Tactic Women Team2:402:40..
48-142 Martin SaraSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team3:013:01..
49-132 Baidak AnnaEneicat 18Eneicat3:543:54..
50-93 Copponi ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:264:26..
51-45 Vieceli LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4:284:28..
52-152 Benito MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team5:175:17..
53-145 Rodríguez SofiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team5:435:43..
54-156 Ripoll TeresaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team6:246:24..
55-82 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team6:596:59..
56-101 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana7:307:30..
57-43 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling7:337:33..
58-66 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 27Movistar Team7:427:42..
59-115 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 30Hitec Products7:437:43..
60-65 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team7:597:59..
61-135 Laizane LijaEneicat 26Eneicat8:138:13..
62-83 Perizzolo Pointet VirginieCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 29Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team8:328:32..
63-42 Rijkes SarahWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling8:598:59..
64-141 Blanco IuraniSopela Women's Team 21Sopela Women's Team9:149:14..
65-126 Martin IsabelBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango9:229:22..
66-121 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 21Bizkaia Durango9:439:43..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
131 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb25+25
241 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling22+22
34 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team15+15
4102 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana13+13
571 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 10+10
613 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 8+8
762 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team6+6
834 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb5+5
932 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb5+5
1035 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb4+4
1153 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling3+3
1284 Pitel EdwigeCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 52Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team3+3
1311 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 2+2
1494 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2+2
1564 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 25Movistar Team1+1
1646 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1+1
1744 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:2835 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb2:33:342:33:34
24▲28+0:3813 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 0:100:10
32▼19+0:3934 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb0:110:11
43▼110+0:4132 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb0:130:13
55-15+0:486 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:200:20
622▲1617+0:5385 Pliaskina AnastasiiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:250:25
77-18+0:5864 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 25Movistar Team0:300:30
88-19+0:5933 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb0:310:31
910▲121+1:0374 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini 0:350:35
1012▲222+1:0695 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:380:38
1114▲323+1:0852 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling0:400:40
1219▲732+1:2975 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 1:011:01
1323▲1035+1:3544 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:071:07
1425▲1136+1:36143 Martins MariaSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team1:081:08
1526▲1138+1:3614 Van Twisk AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women  22Trek-Segafredo Women ,,1:08
1627▲1139+1:371 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:091:09
1728▲1140+1:3754 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,1:09
1835▲1745+2:12125 Gorostiza Aroa NicoleBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango1:441:44
1920▲148+3:01142 Martin SaraSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team2:332:33
2036▲1649+3:54132 Baidak AnnaEneicat 18Eneicat3:263:26
2116▼550+4:2693 Copponi ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:583:58
2230▲852+5:17152 Benito MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team4:494:49
2337▲1453+5:43145 Rodríguez SofiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team5:155:15
2443▲1954+6:24156 Ripoll TeresaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team5:565:56
2529▲455+6:5982 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team6:316:31
269▼1756+7:30101 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana7:027:02
2713▼1457+7:3343 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling7:057:05
2821▼760+7:5965 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team7:317:31
2931▲264+9:14141 Blanco IuraniSopela Women's Team 21Sopela Women's Team8:468:46
3032▲265+9:22126 Martin IsabelBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango8:548:54
3139▲866+9:43121 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 21Bizkaia Durango9:159:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Sunweb 7:40:537:40:53
22- Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 0:280:28
33- Trek-Segafredo Women  0:320:32
44- WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 1:001:00
55- BTC City Ljubljana 1:041:04
66- FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 1:271:27
77- Valcar Cylance Cycling 1:291:29
89▲1 Mitchelton-Scott 1:391:39
911▲2 Alé Cipollini  2:022:02
1010- Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 7:227:22
118▼3 Movistar Team 8:068:06
1212- Sopela Women's Team 8:248:24
1313- Hitec Products 9:209:20
1416▲2 Massi - Tactic Women Team 12:4612:46
1514▼1 Bizkaia Durango 19:1519:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 15th September 2019
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
www.madridchallengebylavuelta.com/

Race ranking position
33rd
593 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.