Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
-

2019»5th WNT Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta (2.WWT)

2019  Stage 1 (ITT)  »  Boadilla del Monte  ›  Boadilla del Monte   (9.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:0041 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling253043.36812:5212:52
22+0:0431 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb201843.1440:040:04
33+0:1335 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb181242.6500:130:13
44+0:192 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16742.3260:190:19
55+0:2011 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 14442.2730:200:20
66+0:224 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team12342.1660:220:22
77+0:2581 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 39Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team10242.0080:250:25
88+0:26102 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana8141.9550:260:26
99+0:2734 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb641.9020:270:27
1010+0:27113 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products441.902,,0:27
1111+0:2816 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  26Trek-Segafredo Women 41.8500:280:28
1212+0:2815 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 41.850,,0:28
1313+0:2932 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb41.7980:290:29
1414+0:3194 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope41.6940:310:31
1515+0:3113 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 41.694,,0:31
1616+0:316 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team41.694,,0:31
1717+0:3653 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling41.4360:360:36
1818+0:36103 Chursina AnastasiiaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana41.436,,0:36
1919+0:3925 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott41.2820:390:39
2020+0:4164 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 25Movistar Team41.1810:410:41
2121+0:4233 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb41.1300:420:42
2222+0:4463 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 35Movistar Team41.0290:440:44
2323+0:4524 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott40.9790:450:45
2424+0:46101 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana40.9290:460:46
2525+0:4674 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini 40.929,,0:46
2626+0:4651 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling40.929,,0:46
2727+0:48106 Simmonds HayleyBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana40.8290:480:48
2828+0:4995 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope40.7800:490:49
2929+0:4943 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling40.780,,0:49
3030+0:5152 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling40.6800:510:51
3131+0:5192 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope40.680,,0:51
3232+0:5276 Yonamine EriAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 40.6310:520:52
3333+0:5545 Vieceli LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling40.4840:550:55
3434+0:5636 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb40.4350:560:56
3535+0:56104 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana40.435,,0:56
3636+0:5755 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling40.3860:570:57
3737+0:5846 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling40.3370:580:58
3838+0:5866 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 27Movistar Team40.337,,0:58
3939+0:5923 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott40.2890:590:59
4040+1:0091 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope40.2401:001:00
4141+1:0112 Lepistö LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 40.1921:011:01
4242+1:0584 Pitel EdwigeCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 52Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team40.0001:051:05
4343+1:0593 Copponi ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope40.000,,1:05
4444+1:075 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team39.9051:071:07
4545+1:0871 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 39.8571:081:08
4646+1:0956 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling39.8101:091:09
4747+1:1275 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 39.6681:121:12
4848+1:12105 Ratto RossellaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana39.668,,1:12
4949+1:1396 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope39.6211:131:13
5050+1:13142 Martin SaraSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team39.621,,1:13
5151+1:1565 PatiÑo PaulaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team39.5281:151:15
5252+1:1621 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott39.4811:161:16
5353+1:1685 Pliaskina AnastasiiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team39.481,,1:16
5454+1:1773 Peñuela DianaAlé Cipollini  33Alé Cipollini 39.4351:171:17
5555+1:1844 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling39.3881:181:18
5656+1:1961 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team39.3421:191:19
5757+1:19143 Martins MariaSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team39.342,,1:19
5858+1:1914 Van Twisk AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women  22Trek-Segafredo Women 39.342,,1:19
5959+1:201 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team39.2961:201:20
6060+1:2054 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling39.296,,1:20
6161+1:2122 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott39.2501:211:21
6262+1:29135 Laizane LijaEneicat 26Eneicat38.8851:291:29
6363+1:2982 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team38.885,,1:29
6464+1:3162 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team38.7951:311:31
6565+1:34152 Benito MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team38.6611:341:34
6666+1:353 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team38.6161:351:35
6767+1:39141 Blanco IuraniSopela Women's Team 21Sopela Women's Team38.4391:391:39
6868+1:4372 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 38.2631:431:43
6969+1:43123 Elbusto AinaraBizkaia Durango 27Bizkaia Durango38.263,,1:43
7070+1:47126 Martin IsabelBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango38.0891:471:47
7171+1:47146 Trias Jordan MireiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team38.089,,1:47
7272+1:50151 López BelénMassi - Tactic Women Team 35Massi - Tactic Women Team37.9591:501:50
7373+1:53124 Gilabert ArianaBizkaia Durango 19Bizkaia Durango37.8311:531:53
7474+1:54115 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 30Hitec Products37.7881:541:54
7575+1:55125 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango37.7451:551:55
7676+2:00132 Baidak Anna Eneicat 18Eneicat37.5342:002:00
7777+2:00145 Rodríguez SofiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team37.534,,2:00
7878+2:01116 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products37.4922:012:01
7979+2:02133 Bulleri AlessiaEneicat 26Eneicat37.4502:022:02
8080+2:04144 Moreno Roca Alexandra Sopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team37.3662:042:04
8181+2:08121 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 21Bizkaia Durango37.2002:082:08
8282+2:1542 Rijkes SarahWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling36.9132:152:15
8383+2:17111 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products36.8322:172:17
8484+2:25114 Bjerk Thale KiellandHitec Products 19Hitec Products36.5102:252:25
8585+2:37112 Feldmann PernilleHitec Products 19Hitec Products36.0392:372:37
8686+2:41156 Ripoll TeresaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team35.8842:412:41
8787+2:4383 Perizzolo Pointet Virginie Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 29Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team35.8072:432:43
8888+2:44134 Fasoi VarvaraEneicat 28Eneicat35.7692:442:44
8989+2:44131 Isasi ZiortzaEneicat 24Eneicat35.769,,2:44
9090+2:45155 Moral SandraMassi - Tactic Women Team 27Massi - Tactic Women Team35.7312:452:45
9191+2:47154 Gómez DoloresMassi - Tactic Women Team 20Massi - Tactic Women Team35.6552:472:47
9292+3:39153 Escursell ElisabetMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team33.7843:393:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
141 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling51212:5212:52
231 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb0:040:04
335 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb0:130:13
42 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:190:19
511 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 0:200:20
64 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:220:22
781 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 39Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:250:25
8102 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana0:260:26
934 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb0:270:27
10113 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products,,0:27
1116 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  26Trek-Segafredo Women 0:280:28
1215 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:28
1332 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb0:290:29
1494 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:310:31
1513 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:31
166 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:31
1753 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling0:360:36
18103 Chursina AnastasiiaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana,,0:36
1925 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott0:390:39
2064 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 25Movistar Team0:410:41
2133 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb0:420:42
2263 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 35Movistar Team0:440:44
2324 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott0:450:45
24101 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana0:460:46
2574 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,0:46
2651 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:46
27106 Simmonds HayleyBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana0:480:48
2895 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:490:49
2943 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:49
3052 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling0:510:51
3192 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:51
3276 Yonamine EriAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 0:520:52
3345 Vieceli LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:550:55
3436 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb0:560:56
35104 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana,,0:56
3655 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling0:570:57
3746 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:580:58
3866 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:58
3923 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott0:590:59
4091 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:001:00
4112 Lepistö LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 1:011:01
4284 Pitel EdwigeCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 52Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:051:05
4393 Copponi ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:05
445 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:071:07
4571 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 1:081:08
4656 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling1:091:09
4775 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 1:121:12
48105 Ratto RossellaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,1:12
4996 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:131:13
50142 Martin SaraSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team,,1:13
5165 PatiÑo PaulaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team1:151:15
5221 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott1:161:16
5385 Pliaskina AnastasiiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,1:16
5473 Peñuela DianaAlé Cipollini  33Alé Cipollini 1:171:17
5544 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:181:18
5661 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team1:191:19
57143 Martins MariaSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team,,1:19
5814 Van Twisk AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women  22Trek-Segafredo Women ,,1:19
591 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:201:20
6054 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,1:20
6122 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott1:211:21
62135 Laizane LijaEneicat 26Eneicat1:291:29
6382 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,1:29
6462 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team1:311:31
65152 Benito MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team1:341:34
663 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:351:35
67141 Blanco IuraniSopela Women's Team 21Sopela Women's Team1:391:39
6872 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 1:431:43
69123 Elbusto AinaraBizkaia Durango 27Bizkaia Durango,,1:43
70126 Martin IsabelBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango1:471:47
71146 Trias Jordan MireiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team,,1:47
72151 López BelénMassi - Tactic Women Team 35Massi - Tactic Women Team1:501:50
73124 Gilabert ArianaBizkaia Durango 19Bizkaia Durango1:531:53
74115 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 30Hitec Products1:541:54
75125 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango1:551:55
76132 Baidak Anna Eneicat 18Eneicat2:002:00
77145 Rodríguez SofiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team,,2:00
78116 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products2:012:01
79133 Bulleri AlessiaEneicat 26Eneicat2:022:02
80144 Moreno Roca Alexandra Sopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team2:042:04
81121 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 21Bizkaia Durango2:082:08
8242 Rijkes SarahWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:152:15
83111 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products2:172:17
84114 Bjerk Thale KiellandHitec Products 19Hitec Products2:252:25
85112 Feldmann PernilleHitec Products 19Hitec Products2:372:37
86156 Ripoll TeresaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team2:412:41
8783 Perizzolo Pointet Virginie Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 29Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team2:432:43
88134 Fasoi VarvaraEneicat 28Eneicat2:442:44
89131 Isasi ZiortzaEneicat 24Eneicat,,2:44
90155 Moral SandraMassi - Tactic Women Team 27Massi - Tactic Women Team2:452:45
91154 Gómez DoloresMassi - Tactic Women Team 20Massi - Tactic Women Team2:472:47
92153 Escursell ElisabetMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team3:393:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:1335 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb13:0513:05
29+0:2734 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb0:140:14
313+0:2932 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb0:160:16
415+0:3113 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 0:180:18
516+0:316 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:18
618+0:36103 Chursina AnastasiiaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana0:230:23
720+0:4164 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 25Movistar Team0:280:28
821+0:4233 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb0:290:29
924+0:46101 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana0:330:33
1025+0:4674 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,0:33
1126+0:4651 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:33
1228+0:4995 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:360:36
1329+0:4943 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:36
1430+0:5152 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling0:380:38
1536+0:5755 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling0:440:44
1643+1:0593 Copponi ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:520:52
1744+1:075 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:540:54
1846+1:0956 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling0:560:56
1947+1:1275 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 0:590:59
2050+1:13142 Martin SaraSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team1:001:00
2151+1:1565 PatiÑo PaulaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team1:021:02
2253+1:1685 Pliaskina AnastasiiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:031:03
2355+1:1844 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:051:05
2456+1:1961 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team1:061:06
2557+1:19143 Martins MariaSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team,,1:06
2658+1:1914 Van Twisk AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women  22Trek-Segafredo Women ,,1:06
2759+1:201 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:071:07
2860+1:2054 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,1:07
2963+1:2982 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:161:16
3065+1:34152 Benito MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team1:211:21
3167+1:39141 Blanco IuraniSopela Women's Team 21Sopela Women's Team1:261:26
3270+1:47126 Martin IsabelBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango1:341:34
3371+1:47146 Trias Jordan MireiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team,,1:34
3473+1:53124 Gilabert ArianaBizkaia Durango 19Bizkaia Durango1:401:40
3575+1:55125 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango1:421:42
3676+2:00132 Baidak Anna Eneicat 18Eneicat1:471:47
3777+2:00145 Rodríguez SofiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team,,1:47
3880+2:04144 Moreno Roca Alexandra Sopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team1:511:51
3981+2:08121 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 21Bizkaia Durango1:551:55
4083+2:17111 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products2:042:04
4184+2:25114 Bjerk Thale KiellandHitec Products 19Hitec Products2:122:12
4285+2:37112 Feldmann PernilleHitec Products 19Hitec Products2:242:24
4386+2:41156 Ripoll TeresaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team2:282:28
4489+2:44131 Isasi ZiortzaEneicat 24Eneicat2:312:31
4591+2:47154 Gómez DoloresMassi - Tactic Women Team 20Massi - Tactic Women Team2:342:34
4692+3:39153 Escursell ElisabetMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team3:263:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Team Sunweb 39:2039:20
2 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 0:280:28
3 Trek-Segafredo Women  0:320:32
4 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 1:001:00
5 BTC City Ljubljana 1:041:04
6 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 1:271:27
7 Valcar Cylance Cycling 1:291:29
8 Movistar Team 1:391:39
9 Mitchelton-Scott ,,1:39
10 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 2:022:02
11 Alé Cipollini  ,,2:02
12 Sopela Women's Team 3:273:27
13 Hitec Products 3:383:38
14 Bizkaia Durango 4:394:39
15 Eneicat 4:474:47
16 Massi - Tactic Women Team 5:215:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 14th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.368 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Boadilla del Monte › Boadilla del Monte
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F.2.HC.Stage

Race profile


Finish photo



Websites:
www.madridchallengebylavuelta.com/

Race ranking position
33rd
593 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06263 sec.