2020»

La Périgord Ladies

(1.2)
2020»One day race»CornilléBoulazac(100k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
134 GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team26Movistar Team402:43:11
294 LEVENEZ SandraTeam Arkéa41Team Arkéa300:03
0:03
313 ERATH TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing30Canyon SRAM Racing160:08
0:08
466 ZANARDI SilviaBepink 20Bepink 120:13
0:13
522 DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope10,,
0:13
655 HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango22Bizkaia Durango8,,
0:13
7163 KERBAOL CedrineFrance19France6,,
0:13
885 PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleMassi - Tactic Women Team27Massi - Tactic Women Team31:21
1:21
912 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing1:31
1:31
1032 ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
1:31
1141 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano,,
1:31
1227 WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
1:31
1335 TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team23Movistar Team1:35
1:35
1433 GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
1:35
1521 COPPONI ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
1:35
16136 SACHET IrisTeam Elles Pays de Loire26Team Elles Pays de Loire,,
1:35
1796 VERHULST GladysTeam Arkéa23Team Arkéa,,
1:35
182 ABGRALL NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
1:35
19121 BIDEAU SandrineSt Michel - Auber93-31St Michel - Auber93-,,
1:35
20122 FONSECA BarbaraSt Michel - Auber93-29St Michel - Auber93-,,
1:35
2111 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing,,
1:35
22151 ALLIONE MarineVC Morteau Montbenoit19VC Morteau Montbenoit,,
1:35
2386 TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team20Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
1:35
2454 GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango30Bizkaia Durango,,
1:35
2563 HÁJKOVÁ MarketaBepink 20Bepink ,,
1:35
2692 CURINIER LeaTeam Arkéa19Team Arkéa,,
1:35
2715 PRATT JessicaCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing,,
1:35
2861 CANVELLI VaniaBepink 22Bepink ,,
1:35
29124 STRAPPAZZON MarineSt Michel - Auber93-26St Michel - Auber93-,,
1:35
3051 ARZUFFI Alice MariaBizkaia Durango25Bizkaia Durango,,
1:35
3171 BULLERI AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global27Eneicat - RBH Global,,
1:35
3277 TOWERS AliceEneicat - RBH Global17Eneicat - RBH Global,,
1:35
3353 GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango,,
1:35
34105 COSTON MorganeChambery Cyclisme Competition29Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,
1:35
3581 BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team23Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
1:35
36126 YAPURA FernandaSt Michel - Auber93-22St Michel - Auber93-,,
1:35
3736 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
1:35
3843 D'AGOSTIN NicoleAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano,,
1:35
3924 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:45
1:45
4023 GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:47
1:47
4165 VAN NECK MelissaBepink 28Bepink 1:53
1:53
4214 KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing,,
1:53
4395 MORICHON AnaisTeam Arkéa20Team Arkéa,,
1:53
4484 ORTEGA PatriciaMassi - Tactic Women Team31Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
1:53
4591 ALLIN PaulineTeam Arkéa25Team Arkéa,,
1:53
4626 LE NET MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:05
2:05
47112 GUIRADO AxelleCC Le Boulou19CC Le Boulou,,
2:05
4882 LÓPEZ BelénMassi - Tactic Women Team36Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
2:05
4972 FASOI VarvaraEneicat - RBH Global29Eneicat - RBH Global,,
2:05
5031 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team29Movistar Team2:38
2:38
51165 SQUIBAN MaevaFrance18France2:45
2:45
5293 LAURANCE TyphaineTeam Arkéa21Team Arkéa,,
2:45
53123 POMPANON MargotSt Michel - Auber93-23St Michel - Auber93-2:55
2:55
54153 GIELEN MarieVC Morteau Montbenoit22VC Morteau Montbenoit,,
2:55
551 DEMAY CoralieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling27Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
2:55
56154 GROSJEAN MargotVC Morteau Montbenoit21VC Morteau Montbenoit3:26
3:26
57141 AVOINE AlisonUVCA Troyes20UVCA Troyes,,
3:26
58144 DEMONTREUILLE MathildeUVCA Troyes18UVCA Troyes,,
3:26
59116 WEINGARTEN AudreyCC Le Boulou19CC Le Boulou,,
3:26
6083 MARTIN IsabelMassi - Tactic Women Team21Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
3:26
6174 LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global27Eneicat - RBH Global,,
3:26
626 TRITSCH BalladyneCharente-Maritime Women Cycling25Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
3:26
6345 MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano22Aromitalia Vaiano,,
3:26
64133 GEGU JustineTeam Elles Pays de Loire21Team Elles Pays de Loire,,
3:26
65164 LE DEUNFF Marie-MorganeFrance18France,,
3:26
66102 BIARD Marie-LouiseChambery Cyclisme Competition24Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,
3:26
DNF73 ISASI ZiortzaEneicat - RBH Global25Eneicat - RBH Global-
DNF145 DO NASCIMENTO FONSECA RebecaUVCA Troyes29UVCA Troyes-
DNF46 SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia Vaiano20Aromitalia Vaiano-
DNF134 GUILLARD CharlotteTeam Elles Pays de Loire21Team Elles Pays de Loire-
DNF113 HUGOT ElsaCC Le Boulou29CC Le Boulou-
DNF4 MINAUD ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF101 AUBRY JulieChambery Cyclisme Competition21Chambery Cyclisme Competition-
DNF146 THIEBAULT MarineUVCA Troyes32UVCA Troyes-
DNF52 BLANCO IuraniBizkaia Durango22Bizkaia Durango-
DNF135 MENET AnaelleTeam Elles Pays de Loire23Team Elles Pays de Loire-
DNF114 LAUZIER MargotCC Le Boulou23CC Le Boulou-
DNF5 SOUYRIS ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling27Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF103 BROS ElsaChambery Cyclisme Competition19Chambery Cyclisme Competition-
DNF152 CHARPENTIER ChloeVC Morteau Montbenoit26VC Morteau Montbenoit-
DNF56 LARTITEGI AmaiaBizkaia Durango19Bizkaia Durango-
DNF137 VEZIE LaurieTeam Elles Pays de Loire19Team Elles Pays de Loire-
DNF115 ROGER EmmaCC Le Boulou18CC Le Boulou-
DNF16 RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing-
DNF104 CHAVENT AmelieChambery Cyclisme Competition25Chambery Cyclisme Competition-
DNF155 ROLLEE JulieVC Morteau Montbenoit22VC Morteau Montbenoit-
DNF162 HOEBANCKX DaphnéeFrance17France-
DNF62 CATARZI GiorgiaBepink 19Bepink -
DNF142 COCHET CamilleUVCA Troyes27UVCA Troyes-
DNF125 TESSIER OcéaneSt Michel - Auber93-24St Michel - Auber93--
DNF42 COLLINELLI SofiaAromitalia Vaiano18Aromitalia Vaiano-
DNF106 DREVET MélanieChambery Cyclisme Competition26Chambery Cyclisme Competition-
DNF156 SEMON LauraVC Morteau Montbenoit20VC Morteau Montbenoit-
DNF166 TEOLIS JadeFrance18France-
DNF64 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink 38Bepink -
DNF143 DELECOURT LucieUVCA Troyes19UVCA Troyes-
DNF131 CORBINEAU YsolineTeam Elles Pays de Loire18Team Elles Pays de Loire-
DNF44 MATTEOLI EmiliaAromitalia Vaiano20Aromitalia Vaiano-
DNF111 GRIMAUD OcéaneCC Le Boulou20CC Le Boulou-
DNF161 ASENCIO LauraFrance22France-
DNF3 ERAUD SéverineCharente-Maritime Women Cycling25Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    15 August 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    36.77 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    100 km
  • Race ranking:
    36

Race profile

Sites