1 1
Classic 34 Alé BTC Ljubljana 40 15 2:58:50
2 54
Climber 28 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 25
Climber 24 Bepink 25 7 0:05 0:05
4 53
Classic 24 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 20 4 ,, 0:05
5 14
Classic 21 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 15 2 ,, 0:05
6 81
Climber 30 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 10 1 ,, 0:05
7 12
Climber 25 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 5 ,, 0:05
8 36
Climber 25 Bizkaia Durango 3 ,, 0:05
9 113
Climber 19 Sopela Women's Team 3 0:37 0:37
10 136
Climber 42 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 3 ,, 0:37
11 44
Climber 21 WCC Team ,, 0:37
12 135
Classic 24 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:37
13 122
Classic 21 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling ,, 0:37
14 94
Climber 32 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 0:37
15 16
Climber 21 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:37
16 201
Climber 20 VC Morteau-Montbenoît ,, 0:37
17 15
Climber 22 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:37
18 42
Classic 20 WCC Team 1:35 1:35
19 51
Climber 23 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 1:49 1:49
20 26
Climber 20 Bepink 2:03 2:03
21 116
Climber 34 Sopela Women's Team 2:06 2:06
22 161
Climber 32 St Michel - Auber93 2:24 2:24
23 162
Climber 25 St Michel - Auber93 3:48 3:48
24 133
Sprint 23 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:48
25 23
Climber 23 Bepink 4:16 4:16
26 104
Classic 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg 4:30 4:30
27 34
GC 31 Bizkaia Durango ,, 4:30
28 92
TT 37 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 4:30
29 41
Classic 20 WCC Team 5:20 5:20
30 123
Sprint 23 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling ,, 5:20
31 3
Classic 26 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 5:20
32 24
Climber 19 Bepink ,, 5:20
33 186
Climber 23 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE ,, 5:20
34 163
Climber 30 St Michel - Auber93 7:50 7:50
35 165
Sprint 24 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 7:50
36 93
GC 19 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 7:50
37 74
TT 28 Eneicat - RBH Global 10:16 10:16
DNF 31
Climber 22 Bizkaia Durango -
DNF 32
GC 18 Bizkaia Durango -
DNF 33
Climber 21 Bizkaia Durango -
DNF 35
GC 20 Bizkaia Durango -
DNF 115
Sprint 21 Sopela Women's Team -
DNF 111
TT 26 Sopela Women's Team -
DNF 112
GC 19 Sopela Women's Team -
DNF 114
Climber 20 Sopela Women's Team -
DNF 13
Classic 23 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope -
DNF 6
Sprint 29 Alé BTC Ljubljana -
DNF 2
TT 22 Alé BTC Ljubljana -
DNF 5
Sprint 22 Alé BTC Ljubljana -
DNF 193
Sprint 20 UVCA Troyes -
DNF 194
Climber 18 UVCA Troyes -
DNF 191
Climber 19 UVCA Troyes -
DNF 195
Climber 22 UVCA Troyes -
DNF 192
Classic 21 UVCA Troyes -
DNF 101
TT 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 106
Classic 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 102
Sprint 30 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 103
TT 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 105
Sprint 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 21
GC 23 Bepink -
DNF 22
Sprint 19 Bepink -
DNF 52
Climber 32 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling -
DNF 56
Sprint 28 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling -
DNF 203
Sprint 22 VC Morteau-Montbenoît -
DNF 204
Sprint 23 VC Morteau-Montbenoît -
DNF 206
Sprint 21 VC Morteau-Montbenoît -
DNF 202
Sprint 20 VC Morteau-Montbenoît -
DNF 85
TT 26 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux -
DNF 82
TT 25 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux -
DNF 83
Sprint 18 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux -
DNF 84
TT 19 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux -
DNF 121
Climber 21 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -
DNF 124
Climber 28 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -
DNF 125
Climber 19 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -
DNF 45
TT 25 WCC Team -
DNF 46
Climber 20 WCC Team -
DNF 71
Sprint 20 Eneicat - RBH Global -
DNF 76
Classic 19 Eneicat - RBH Global -
DNF 72
Climber 23 Eneicat - RBH Global -
DNF 73
Sprint 28 Eneicat - RBH Global -
DNF 75
Classic 20 Eneicat - RBH Global -
DNF 91
Climber 25 Massi - Tactic Women Team -
DNF 95
Climber 26 Massi - Tactic Women Team -
DNF 96
Classic 21 Massi - Tactic Women Team -
DNF 131
Climber 26 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 132
TT 38 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 134
Climber 20 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 164
Climber 27 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF 142
Climber 20 Team Féminin Le Boulou -
DNF 146
Climber 32 Team Féminin Le Boulou -
DNF 143
Climber 25 Team Féminin Le Boulou -
DNF 144
Sprint 27 Team Féminin Le Boulou -
DNF 141
GC 18 Team Féminin Le Boulou -
DNF 145
GC 19 Team Féminin Le Boulou -
DNF 171
Sprint 22 Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire -
DNF 176
Sprint 20 Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire -
DNF 173
Climber 19 Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire -
DNF 174
Climber 24 Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire -
DNF 175
Climber 18 Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire -
DNF 184
TT 27 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE -
DNF 181
Classic 21 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE -
DNF 185
Classic 31 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE -
DNF 182
TT 27 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE -
DNF 183
Climber 21 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE -
DNF 154
Climber 27 Chambery Cyclisme Competition -
DNF 151
Sprint 22 Chambery Cyclisme Competition -
DNF 155
Sprint 20 Chambery Cyclisme Competition -
DNF 152
Sprint 25 Chambery Cyclisme Competition -
DNF 156
Sprint 25 Chambery Cyclisme Competition -
DNF 153
Sprint 26 Chambery Cyclisme Competition -