1 5
Climber 22 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope 40 15 2:55:03
2 7
Sprint 23 United States 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 65
TT 31 Massi - Tactic Women Team 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 77
Classic 22 St Michel - Auber93 WE 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 23
Sprint 20 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 15 2 ,, 0:00
6 92
Classic 26 Team Farto - BTC 10 1 ,, 0:00
7 8
Climber 28 United States 5 ,, 0:00
8 47
Sprint 21 Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 3 ,, 0:00
9 44
TT 22 Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 3 ,, 0:00
10 21
Climber 25 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 3 ,, 0:00
11 35
Climber 21 Bizkaia Durango ,, 0:00
12 67
Climber 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:02 0:02
13 13
Classic 25 WCC Team ,, 0:02
14 80
Climber 35 Sopela Women's Team ,, 0:02
15 128
TT 28 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE ,, 0:02
16 139
Sprint 24 VC Morteau-Montbenoît ,, 0:02
17 37
Climber 40 Cofidis Women Team ,, 0:02
18 19
Sprint 23 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:02
19 116
Climber 32 Team Feminin Chambéry ,, 0:02
20 58
Climber 24 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:02
21 107
Climber 22 Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes ,, 0:02
22 1
Classic 30 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope 0:08 0:08
23 31
Climber 26 Bizkaia Durango 0:10 0:10
24 4
Climber 26 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope 0:13 0:13
25 12
Climber 27 United States 0:15 0:15
26 38
Climber 43 Cofidis Women Team ,, 0:15
27 6
Climber 23 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope 0:32 0:32
28 22
Climber 27 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:32
29 74
Climber 33 St Michel - Auber93 WE 0:34 0:34
30 18
Sprint 19 WCC Team 0:47 0:47
31 28
Climber 24 Bepink ,, 0:47
32 97
Sprint 23 Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire ,, 0:47
33 109
Sprint 19 Team Centre-Val de Loire Feminin ,, 0:47
34 17
Sprint 18 WCC Team ,, 0:47
35 61
TT 24 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 0:47
36 2
Classic 24 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope ,, 0:47
37 130
TT 27 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE ,, 0:47
38 45
Sprint 19 Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 ,, 0:47
39 66
Climber 28 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 0:47
40 72
GC 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:47
41 144
GC 33 VC Morteau-Montbenoît ,, 0:47
42 30
TT 20 Bepink ,, 0:47
43 98
Climber 19 Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire ,, 0:47
44 55
Climber 20 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:47
45 40
Climber 19 Cofidis Women Team ,, 0:47
46 11
Climber 24 United States ,, 0:47
47 87
Climber 22 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime ,, 0:47
48 73
GC 22 St Michel - Auber93 WE ,, 0:47
49 33
Sprint 22 Bizkaia Durango ,, 0:47
50 10
TT 28 United States ,, 0:47
51 34
GC 32 Bizkaia Durango ,, 0:47
52 108
Climber 21 Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes ,, 0:47
53 75
Climber 31 St Michel - Auber93 WE ,, 0:47
54 121
Climber 26 Team Féminin Le Boulou ,, 0:47
55 43
Climber 25 Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 ,, 0:47
56 25
Sprint 19 Bepink ,, 0:47
57 69
TT 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:47
58 24
TT 22 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:47
59 127
Climber 24 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE ,, 0:47
60 141
Climber 23 VC Morteau-Montbenoît ,, 0:47
61 48
TT 27 Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 ,, 0:47
62 53
Climber 21 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 0:47
63 83
Climber 33 Sopela Women's Team ,, 0:47
64 134
Climber 27 UVCA Troyes ,, 0:47
65 16
GC 26 WCC Team 0:52 0:52
66 140
Climber 22 VC Morteau-Montbenoît 6:11 6:11
67 41
Climber 21 Cofidis Women Team ,, 6:11
68 9
Climber 23 United States 8:49 8:49
69 102
Sprint 26 Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire ,, 8:49
70 118
Sprint 20 Team Feminin Chambéry ,, 8:49
71 60
Climber 24 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 8:49
72 15
Climber 21 WCC Team ,, 8:49
73 36
Climber 30 Bizkaia Durango ,, 8:49
74 49
Sprint 18 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 8:49
75 120
Sprint 26 Team Feminin Chambéry ,, 8:49
76 46
Climber 28 Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 ,, 8:49
77 142
Climber 22 VC Morteau-Montbenoît ,, 8:49
78 14
Climber 25 WCC Team ,, 8:49
79 32
TT 19 Bizkaia Durango ,, 8:49
80 99
Sprint 28 Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire ,, 8:49
81 94
Climber 30 Team Farto - BTC ,, 8:49
82 59
GC 19 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 8:49
83 125
GC 24 Team Féminin Le Boulou ,, 8:49
84 143
TT 19 VC Morteau-Montbenoît ,, 8:49
85 131
Climber 23 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE ,, 8:49
86 123
Sprint 19 Team Féminin Le Boulou 9:02 9:02
87 104
Sprint 25 Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes 10:46 10:46
88 122
GC 23 Team Féminin Le Boulou ,, 10:46
89 27
Climber 20 Bepink ,, 10:46
90 93
TT 21 Team Farto - BTC ,, 10:46
91 26
GC 25 Bepink ,, 10:46
92 68
Sprint 31 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 10:46
93 51
TT 31 Eneicat - RBH Global 10:49 10:49
DNF 20
TT 22 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 29
Sprint 20 Bepink -
DNF 39
Climber 29 Cofidis Women Team -
DNF 50
TT 29 Eneicat - RBH Global -
DNF 56
TT 22 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi -
DNF 57
Climber 22 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi -
DNF 62
TT 28 Massi - Tactic Women Team -
DNF 63
Climber 25 Massi - Tactic Women Team -
DNF 64
Climber 22 Massi - Tactic Women Team -
DNF 70
TT 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF -
TT 26 St Michel - Auber93 WE -
DNF 79
Climber 21 Sopela Women's Team -
DNF 81
Climber 21 Sopela Women's Team -
DNF 84
TT 21 Sopela Women's Team -
DNF 85
Climber 21 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime -
DNF 86
Sprint 24 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime -
DNF 88
Climber 22 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime -
DNF 90
Classic 20 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime -
DNF 91
Climber 30 Team Farto - BTC -
DNF 95
Climber 21 Team Farto - BTC -
DNF 96
Climber 24 Team Farto - BTC -
DNF 100
Climber 20 Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire -
DNF 103
Climber 19 Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes -
DNF 105
Climber 18 Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes -
DNF 106
Climber 20 Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes -
DNF 110
Climber 19 Team Centre-Val de Loire Feminin -
DNF 111
Sprint 27 Team Centre-Val de Loire Feminin -
DNF 113
Sprint 21 Team Centre-Val de Loire Feminin -
DNF 115
Sprint 23 Team Feminin Chambéry -
DNF 117
Sprint 28 Team Feminin Chambéry -
DNF 119
Sprint 19 Team Feminin Chambéry -
DNF 124
Sprint 33 Team Féminin Le Boulou -
DNF 126
Sprint 19 Team Féminin Le Boulou -
DNF 129
Sprint 23 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE -
DNF 132
Climber 22 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE -
DNF 133
Climber 19 UVCA Troyes -
DNF 135
Climber 19 UVCA Troyes -
DNF 137
Climber 23 UVCA Troyes -