Search:  
topLogin
2006
2004

2005»La Poly Normande (1.1)

2005  One day race  »  Avranches  ›  Saint-Martin-de-Landelles   (157k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Gilbert PhilippeFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux753:38:393:38:39
2 Turpin LudovicAG2R Prévoyance 30AG2R Prévoyance550:530:53
3 Buffaz MickaëlAgritubel 26Agritubel40,,0:53
4 Castresana ÁngelMrbookmaker.com - Sportstech 33Mrbookmaker.com - Sportstech320:550:55
   Bertagnolli LeonardoCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone28,,0:55
6 Plouhinec SamuelBretagne - Jean Floc'h 29Bretagne - Jean Floc'h240:580:58
7 le Boulanger YoannR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 29R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover201:171:17
8 Labbé ArnaudAuber 93 28Auber 9318,,1:17
9 Duque Leonardo FabioJartazi - Granville Team 25Jartazi - Granville Team16,,1:17
10 Coenen JohanMrbookmaker.com - Sportstech 26Mrbookmaker.com - Sportstech14,,1:17
11 Naibo CarlBretagne - Jean Floc'h 22Bretagne - Jean Floc'h12,,1:17
12 Mainguenaud FrédéricBouygues Telecom 31Bouygues Telecom10,,1:17
13 Mondory LloydAG2R Prévoyance 23AG2R Prévoyance8,,1:17
14 Bellotti FrancescoCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole7,,1:17
15 Poilvet BenoîtCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole6,,1:17
16 Guesdon FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux 33Française des Jeux5,,1:17
17 Scheirlinckx StafCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone4,,1:17
18 Roy JérémyFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux3,,1:17
19 Dupont HubertR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 24R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover2,,1:17
20 Lelarge NoanBretagne - Jean Floc'h 30Bretagne - Jean Floc'h1,,1:17
21 Thebault ChristopheBretagne - Jean Floc'h 32Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,,1:17
22 Le Mével ChristopheCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole,,1:17
23 Day BenjaminMrbookmaker.com - Sportstech 26Mrbookmaker.com - Sportstech,,1:17
24 Paumier LaurentMrbookmaker.com - Sportstech 32Mrbookmaker.com - Sportstech,,1:17
25 Agnolutto ChristopheAgritubel 35Agritubel,,1:17
26 Duret SébastienBretagne - Jean Floc'h 24Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,,1:17
27 Fofonov DmitriyCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,1:17
28 Méderel MaximeAuber 93 24Auber 93,,1:17
29 Lesvenan Arnaud 23,,1:17
30 Guilbert CharlesBretagne - Jean Floc'h 33Bretagne - Jean Floc'h1:241:24
31 Malle Mickaël 231:271:27
32 Borisov VladislavOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 26Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,1:27
33 Timochine MikhailOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 24Omnibike Dynamo Moscow1:311:31
34 Berthou EricR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 25R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover1:351:35
35 Blackgrove HeathJartazi - Granville Team 24Jartazi - Granville Team9:029:02
36 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 25Agritubel9:479:47
37 Bréard DavidAuber 93 26Auber 93,,9:47
38 Renier FranckBouygues Telecom 31Bouygues Telecom,,9:47
39 Coutts AlexFlanders 21Flanders,,9:47
40 Crosbie NicolasAgritubel 25Agritubel,,9:47
41 Bouquet CamilleMrbookmaker.com - Sportstech 25Mrbookmaker.com - Sportstech,,9:47
42 Ronsse PeterJartazi - Granville Team 25Jartazi - Granville Team,,9:47
43 Vilkov ViacheslavOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 20Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,9:47
44 Meul RobbyJartazi - Granville Team 23Jartazi - Granville Team,,9:47
45 Salmon BenoîtAgritubel 31Agritubel,,9:47
46 Fernández BingenCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 32Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,9:47
47 Mazet JulienAuber 93 22Auber 93,,9:47
48 Auger GuillaumeR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 29R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover,,9:47
49 Dalibard AntoineBretagne - Jean Floc'h 22Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,,9:47
50 Johnson BenjaminAgritubel 22Agritubel,,9:47
51 Bernaudeau GiovanniBouygues Telecom 21Bouygues Telecom,,9:47
52 Brouzes NielsAuber 93 24Auber 93,,9:47
53 Guillou Florian 22,,9:47
54 Bonnaire OlivierBouygues Telecom 22Bouygues Telecom,,9:47
55 Lelay DavidBretagne - Jean Floc'h 25Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,,9:47
56 Delage MickaëlFrançaise des Jeux 19Française des Jeux,,9:47
57 Bichot FreddyFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux,,9:47
58 Vogondy NicolasCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole,,9:47
59 Gérard ArnaudFrançaise des Jeux 20Française des Jeux,,9:47
60 Inaudi NicolasCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,9:47
61 Bonnet WilliamAuber 93 23Auber 93,,9:47
62 Abakoumov IgorJartazi - Granville Team 24Jartazi - Granville Team,,9:47
63 Veikkanen JussiFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux,,9:47
64 Deignan PhilipAG2R Prévoyance 21AG2R Prévoyance,,9:47
65 Nilsson JohnAuber 93 26Auber 93,,9:47
66 Penne StijnJartazi - Granville Team 21Jartazi - Granville Team,,9:47
67 Talabardon YannickCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole,,9:47
68 Lemoine CyrilCrédit Agricole 22Crédit Agricole,,9:47
69 Monnerais CyrilleFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux,,9:47
70 Moinard AmaëlCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,9:47
71 Roche NicolasCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 21Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,9:47
72 Diguet Christophe 27,,9:47
73 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,9:47
74 Raisin SaulCrédit Agricole 22Crédit Agricole,,9:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

La Poly Normande logoDate: 31st July 2005
Avg. speed winner: 43.08 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Avranches › Saint-Martin-de-Landelles
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
www.polynormande.com

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11443 sec.