Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   La Poly Normande (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Avranches  ›  Saint-Martin-de-Landelles   (168k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
187 Périchon Pierre-Luc31Team Fortuneo - Samsic125754:05:22 4:05:22
2174 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole8555,, ,,
3114 Manzin Lorrenzo24Vital Concept Cycling Club70400:08 0:08
463 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6032,, 0:08
531 Swift Connor22Madison Genesis 5028,, 0:08
644 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale4024,, 0:08
717 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert3520,, 0:08
855 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber933018,, 0:08
986 Russo Clément23Team Fortuneo - Samsic2516,, 0:08
1066 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2014,, 0:08
113 Ista Kevyn33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1512,, 0:08
12146 Nõmmela Aksel23BEAT Cycling Club 1010,, 0:08
13103 Madouas Valentin22Groupama - FDJ58,, 0:08
14106 Raibaud Jimmy26Groupama - FDJ57,, 0:08
1557 Touze Damien 22St Michel - Auber9356,, 0:08
16133 Liepiņš Emīls25One Pro Cycling35,, 0:08
1752 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9334,, 0:08
184 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 33,, 0:08
1922 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 32,, 0:08
2076 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM31,, 0:08
2182 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic3,, 0:08
2216 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,, 0:08
2373 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,, 0:08
24121 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch3,, 0:08
25143 Havik Piotr24BEAT Cycling Club 3,, 0:08
26175 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:08
2794 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie,, 0:08
2835 Holmes Matthew24Madison Genesis ,, 0:08
295 Vantomme Maxime32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:08
3085 Le Roux Romain26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:08
3113 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:08
3224 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:08
3321 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 0:14 0:14
3475 Meyer Robin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:16 0:16
35163 Mudgway Luke22H&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 0:16
36102 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ0:18 0:18
37131 Oram James25One Pro Cycling,, 0:18
3856 Thominet Camille28St Michel - Auber93,, 0:18
39134 Baylis Tom22One Pro Cycling,, 0:18
4015 Martin Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:25 0:25
41171 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole0:27 0:27
4274 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:45 0:45
43177 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole0:48 0:48
44115 Reza Kévin30Vital Concept Cycling Club0:50 0:50
4581 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:59 0:59
4646 Paret-Peintre Aurélien22AG2R La Mondiale1:24 1:24
4745 Prodhomme Nicolas21AG2R La Mondiale,, 1:24
4867 Vanbilsen Kenneth28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:48 1:48
4937 Pym George24Madison Genesis 2:26 2:26
50156 Münstermann Per19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, 2:26
51155 Hodapp Johannes18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, 2:26
526 Wirtgen Tom22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3:08 3:08
5361 Claeys Dimitri31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:56 3:56
5425 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 3:56
5571 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 3:56
56111 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club,, 3:56
57176 Mainard Jérôme31Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 3:56
5853 Levarlet Guillaume33St Michel - Auber93,, 3:56
5951 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber93,, 3:56
6092 Gène Yohann37Direct Energie,, 3:56
61137 Williams Peter31One Pro Cycling4:45 4:45
62117 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club5:00 5:00
6347 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale5:08 5:08
6443 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale,, 5:08
6533 Handley Richard27Madison Genesis 5:25 5:25
6634 Rowsell Erick28Madison Genesis 6:00 6:00
6732 Van Der Ploeg Neil30Madison Genesis ,, 6:00
6854 Maldonado Anthony27St Michel - Auber93,, 6:00
6927 Colnaghi Luca19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 6:42 6:42
7026 Salvietti Niccolò24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 6:42
7165 Lemoine Cyril35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 6:42
72104 Vaugrenard Benoît36Groupama - FDJ,, 6:42
73116 Turgis Tanguy20Vital Concept Cycling Club,, 6:42
74107 Davy Clément20Groupama - FDJ,, 6:42
75126 Thill Tom28Team Differdange - Losch7:20 7:20
76125 Rózsa Balázs22Team Differdange - Losch,, 7:20
77135 Scott Jacob23One Pro Cycling7:28 7:28
782 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 7:34 7:34
791 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 7:42 7:42
80112 Corbel Erwann27Vital Concept Cycling Club8:27 8:27
81105 Brunel Alexys19Groupama - FDJ8:28 8:28
8283 Daniel Maxime27Team Fortuneo - Samsic8:30 8:30
8362 Morin Emmanuel23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 8:30
8491 Cornu Jérémy26Direct Energie9:26 9:26
8584 Gérard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 9:26
86145 Mengoulas Alex21BEAT Cycling Club ,, 9:26
87167 Valade Jayson27H&R Block Pro Cycling 11:56 11:56
88141 Van Dyck Wesley23BEAT Cycling Club 12:18 12:18
89144 Hoeyberghs Daan23BEAT Cycling Club 12:32 12:32
9064 Lafay Victor22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:06 13:06
91162 Thibault Jean-Denis20H&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 13:06
92164 Galarreta David25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 13:06
93157 Domnick Julius21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, 13:06
94136 Latham Christopher24One Pro Cycling13:08 13:08
9542 Duval Julien28AG2R La Mondiale,, 13:08
96166 Rupnik Jure24H&R Block Pro Cycling 15:14 15:14
DNF7 Molly Kenny21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic -4:05:22 -4:05:22
DNF113 Fournier Marc23Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -4:05:22
DNF101 Armirail Bruno24Groupama - FDJ,, -4:05:22
DNF97 Rivière David23Direct Energie,, -4:05:22
DNF95 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie,, -4:05:22
DNF72 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:05:22
DNF41 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:05:22
DNF36 Horton Tobyn31Madison Genesis ,, -4:05:22
DNF23 Marinozzi Alessandro19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:05:22
DNF14 De Decker Alfdan21Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:05:22
DNF12 De Laat Jasper24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:05:22
DNF11 Goebeert Pierre21Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:05:22
DNF123 Donders Jelle25Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:05:22
DNF93 Journiaux Axel23Direct Energie,, -4:05:22
DNF96 Quéméneur Perrig34Direct Energie,, -4:05:22
DNF122 Da Silva Tiago21Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:05:22
DNF173 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:05:22
DNF172 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:05:22
DNF154 Giesselmann Michel19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, -4:05:22
DNF153 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, -4:05:22
DNF152 Leinau Louis23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, -4:05:22
DNF151 Leinau Joann23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, -4:05:22
DNF147 Tietema Bas23BEAT Cycling Club ,, -4:05:22
DNF142 Desale Nahom25BEAT Cycling Club ,, -4:05:22
DNF132 Tracz Szymon19One Pro Cycling,, -4:05:22
DNF127 Franz Toni21Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:05:22
DNF124 Kockelmann Raphael19Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:05:22

Race information

La Poly Normande logoDate: 5th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.08 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Avranches › Saint-Martin-de-Landelles
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.polynormande.com


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08087 sec.