Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   16th La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Ste-Maure-de_Touraine  ›  Tours   (200k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1112 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber93125754:47:15 4:47:15
233 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie8555,, ,,
356 Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro7040,, ,,
421 Bouhanni Nacer26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits60320:25 0:25
517 Cimolai Davide27FDJ5028,, 0:25
625 Soupe Geoffrey29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4024,, 0:25
745 Martinez Yannick28Delko Marseille Provence KTM3520,, 0:25
8118 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber933018,, 0:25
961 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2516,, 0:25
10113 Feillu Romain32HP BTP - Auber932014,, 0:25
1131 Boudat Thomas23Direct Energie1512,, 0:25
1273 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo1010,, 0:25
1327 van Genechten Jonas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits58,, 0:25
14128 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole57,, 0:25
15117 Menut David25HP BTP - Auber9356,, 0:25
1691 Bol Jetse27Manzana Postobon35,, 0:25
1792 Higuita Sergio19Manzana Postobon34,, 0:25
18125 Pouilly Félix22Roubaix Lille Métropole33,, 0:25
19127 Vereecken Nicolas27Roubaix Lille Métropole32,, 0:25
20166 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg31,, 0:25
2116 Hoelgaard Daniel23FDJ3,, 0:25
2242 Giraud Benjamin31Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,, 0:25
23103 Ferasse Thibault22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3,, 0:25
24116 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber933,, 0:25
2552 Corbel Erwann25Fortuneo - Oscaro3,, 0:25
261 Dumoulin Samuel36AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:25
27165 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg,, 0:25
2868 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:25
29183 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros,, 0:25
3086 Planet Charles23Team Novo Nordisk,, 0:25
31158 Vermeer Tom31Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:25
3295 Paredes Wilmar20Manzana Postobon,, 0:25
3354 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:25
34163 Der Žolt34Team Vorarlberg,, 0:25
35161 Schelling Patrick26Team Vorarlberg,, 0:25
36101 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:25
37107 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:25
3844 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:25
3997 Suaza Bernardo24Manzana Postobon,, 0:25
40114 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:25
4175 Nych Artem22Gazprom-RusVelo0:33 0:33
4263 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:33
4341 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:33
44187 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros,, 0:33
45185 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros,, 0:33
46154 Raileanu Cristian24Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:33
4767 Spreafico Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:33
48134 Olaberria Pello22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:33
4955 Gérard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:33
505 Peters Nans23AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:33
51123 Calleeuw Joeri31Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:33
52121 Antomarchi Julien32Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:33
53126 Seynaeve Lander24Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:33
5447 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:33
5598 Villegas Juan Pablo29Manzana Postobon,, 0:33
56162 Friesecke Gian22Team Vorarlberg,, 0:33
5732 Cornu Jérémy25Direct Energie,, 0:33
58181 Baillifard Valentin23Roth-Akros,, 0:33
5994 Orjuela Fernando25Manzana Postobon,, 0:33
60115 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:33
6135 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie,, 0:33
6257 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:33
63111 Baldo Nicolas32HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:33
6451 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:33
6574 Nikolaev Sergey29Gazprom-RusVelo,, 0:33
66182 Fumeaux Jonathan29Roth-Akros,, 0:33
6771 Arslanov Ildar22Gazprom-RusVelo,, 0:33
6858 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:33
6934 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie,, 0:33
7014 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ,, 0:33
71105 Loubet Julien32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:33
7283 Gioux Romain30Team Novo Nordisk,, 0:33
7337 Quéméneur Perrig32Direct Energie,, 0:33
7496 Sierra Yecid22Manzana Postobon,, 0:33
7536 Nauleau Bryan29Direct Energie,, 0:33
7646 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:33
7772 Kozontchuk Dmitry32Gazprom-RusVelo,, 0:33
78106 Rostollan Thomas31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:33
79122 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:33
80104 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:55 0:55
816 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:55
8215 Reza Kévin28FDJ,, 0:55
8353 Mourey Francis36Fortuneo - Oscaro0:59 0:59
8413 Maison Jérémy23FDJ1:01 1:01
8538 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie1:27 1:27
86124 Lecroq Jérémy21Roubaix Lille Métropole1:54 1:54
873 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale1:59 1:59
88151 Catania Claudio24Team Differdange - Losch2:00 2:00
8984 McClure Reid21Team Novo Nordisk,, 2:00
9048 Smukulis Gatis29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 2:00
91145 Rutsch Jonas19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 2:00
9243 Hupond Thierry32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 2:00
934 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale,, 2:00
9412 Fournier Marc22FDJ,, 2:00
95136 Udondo Gotzon23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 2:00
96141 Hatz Christopher25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 2:00
97167 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg2:04 2:04
9864 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:06 2:06
99152 Donders Jelle23Team Differdange - Losch,, 2:06
10028 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 2:06
10111 Gaudu David 20FDJ,, 2:06
102188 Wendelspiess Diego21Roth-Akros2:48 2:48
10378 Vorobyev Anton26Gazprom-RusVelo3:31 3:31
104131 Bagües Aritz27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 3:31
105143 Weinzheimer Richard20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 3:31
10676 Rybalkin Aleksey23Gazprom-RusVelo,, 3:31
107137 Rodríguez Óscar21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 3:31
108148 Stritzinger Joshua21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 3:31
109157 Valvasori Larry20Team Differdange - Losch,, 3:31
110168 Zurita Francesc25Team Vorarlberg5:05 5:05
111184 Lüscher Damian19Roth-Akros5:22 5:22
112186 Stüssi Colin23Roth-Akros,, 5:22
11388 Verschoor Martijn31Team Novo Nordisk,, 5:22
11485 De Keijzer Gerd23Team Novo Nordisk,, 5:22
115156 Thill Tom27Team Differdange - Losch,, 5:22
11666 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 5:22
11781 Cherhal Corentin23Team Novo Nordisk5:28 5:28
118142 Huppertz Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 5:28
11924 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:32 5:32
120144 Einhaus Frederik19Team Lotto - Kern Haus5:55 5:55
12126 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:29 7:29
12222 Bouhanni Rayane21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 7:29
12382 Benhamouda Mehdi22Team Novo Nordisk,, 7:29
12487 Poli Umberto20Team Novo Nordisk,, 7:29
DNF155 Stijns Wayne23Team Differdange - Losch -4:47:15 -4:47:15
DNF153 Petelin Jan20Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:47:15
DNF147 Turchi Luc21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:47:15
DNF133 Barrenetxea Ander25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -4:47:15
DNF132 Estevez Imanol24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -4:47:15
DNF108 Yssaad Yannis23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:47:15
DNF102 Duculty Bastien24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:47:15
DNF65 Palini Andrea27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -4:47:15
DNF23 Cousin Jérôme27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:47:15
DNS164 Honig Reinier33Team Vorarlberg,, -4:47:15

Race information

Date: 2nd April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.78 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ste-Maure-de_Touraine › Tours
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.larouetourangelle.com

Race ranking position
129th
132 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10746 sec.