2018»17th La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle (1.1)

2018  One day race  »  Chateau-Renault  ›  Tours   (200k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
135 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ125754:44:334:44:33
244 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale8555,,0:00
354 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7040,,0:00
4107 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6032,,0:00
547 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale5028,,0:00
613 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie4024,,0:00
7135 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon3520,,0:00
832 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ3018,,0:00
942 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale25160:030:03
1041 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale20140:090:09
1143 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale15120:100:10
1252 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10100:170:17
1383 Dupont TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert58,,0:17
14195 Jans RoyCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon57,,0:17
15101 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56,,0:17
16121 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 29Euskadi - Murias35,,0:17
17141 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources34,,0:17
1872 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club33,,0:17
1936 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ32,,0:17
207 Touzé DamienSt Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber9331,,0:17
2123 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic3,,0:17
2246 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale3,,0:17
23166 McCabe TravisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 28UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3,,0:17
245 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber933,,0:17
25152 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy3,,0:17
2633 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:17
27185 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:17
28171 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:17
29187 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:17
30136 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:17
3157 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:17
32132 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon0:220:22
33146 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:22
3427 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:260:26
35125 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,0:26
3624 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:26
3776 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:26
3821 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:340:34
3916 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 27Direct Energie0:410:41
40207 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 29Tarteletto - Isorex1:161:16
41165 Marcotte EricUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 38UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,1:16
42133 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon1:381:38
43154 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,1:38
44113 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:38
45114 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:38
4617 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 35Direct Energie,,1:38
47116 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:38
48106 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:38
49206 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,1:38
5082 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:38
512 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,1:38
5262 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:38
53172 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:38
54137 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon,,1:38
5531 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,1:38
56153 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,1:38
57162 Cataford AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,1:38
58142 Dahlheim AndrewHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 29Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,1:38
59117 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:38
60111 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:38
61151 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,1:38
6267 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:38
63134 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,1:38
64105 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:38
6584 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:38
6681 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:38
67192 Cobbaert RobbyCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,1:38
68126 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,1:38
69197 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,1:38
70131 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,1:38
7164 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:38
726 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber93,,1:38
73123 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,1:38
74196 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,1:38
7565 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:38
763 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,1:38
774 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,1:38
78104 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:38
7925 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 32Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,1:38
8051 Bonnafond GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:38
8177 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club,,1:38
82147 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources2:152:15
8397 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:15
84174 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:15
85194 De Bock StijnCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,2:15
86144 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,2:15
8785 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:15
8873 Fournier MarcVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club,,2:15
8915 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,2:15
90184 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,2:15
91205 Maes AlexanderTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,2:15
9293 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:15
93112 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:15
94181 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,2:15
9556 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:15
96204 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex,,2:15
9755 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:15
9811 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,2:15
9987 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:15
10063 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:15
101156 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,2:15
102115 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:15
103202 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex,,2:15
104127 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias2:202:20
105122 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,2:20
106173 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:20
10792 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:573:57
1081 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,3:57
10996 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:57
110157 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,3:57
111191 Bouvry DieterCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,3:57
11253 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:324:32
113155 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,4:32
11491 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:32
11595 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:32
116177 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:32
117176 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:32
118175 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:32
119102 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:32
12071 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,4:32
12112 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,4:32
122124 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,4:32
12361 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:32
12414 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,4:32
12574 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,4:32
126201 Boucher DavidTarteletto - Isorex 38Tarteletto - Isorex4:554:55
12794 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:485:48
128103 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:337:33
129161 Alzate CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,7:33
130203 Boussaer BryanTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex15:4515:45
DNF145 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources--
DNF75 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
DNF163 Eaton DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF183 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF143 Flaksis AndžsHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,-
DNF182 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF26 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF167 Putt TannerUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF22 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF66 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF164 Hegyvary AdrianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNS186 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 1st April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.17 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: Chateau-Renault Tours

Race profile



Websites:
www.larouetourangelle.com

Race ranking position
117th
165 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.