Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   17th La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Chateau-Renault  ›  Tours   (200k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ125754:44:33 4:44:33
2 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale8555,, ,,
3 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits7040,, ,,
4 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6032,, ,,
5 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale5028,, ,,
6 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie4024,, ,,
7 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon3520,, ,,
8 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ3018,, ,,
9 Cosnefroy BenoitAG2R La Mondiale25160:03 0:03
10 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale20140:09 0:09
11 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale15120:10 0:10
12 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits10100:17 0:17
13 Dupont TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert58,, 0:17
14 Jans RoyCibel - Cebon57,, 0:17
15 Belletti ManuelAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia56,, 0:17
16 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 35,, 0:17
17 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources34,, 0:17
18 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept Cycling Club33,, 0:17
19 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ32,, 0:17
20 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber9331,, 0:17
21 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Samsic3,, 0:17
22 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale3,, 0:17
23 McCabe TravisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3,, 0:17
24 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber933,, 0:17
25 Avila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy3,, 0:17
26 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ,, 0:17
27 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, 0:17
28 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:17
29 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, 0:17
30 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon,, 0:17
31 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:17
32 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon0:22 0:22
33 Lienhard FabianHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:22
34 Welten BramFortuneo - Samsic0:26 0:26
35 Saez HéctorEuskadi - Murias ,, 0:26
36 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Samsic,, 0:26
37 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club,, 0:26
38 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Samsic0:34 0:34
39 Petit AdrienDirect Energie0:41 0:41
40 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex1:16 1:16
41 Marcotte EricUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 1:16
42 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon1:38 1:38
43 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy,, 1:38
44 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:38
45 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:38
46 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie,, 1:38
47 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:38
48 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:38
49 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex,, 1:38
50 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:38
51 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93,, 1:38
52 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:38
53 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:38
54 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon,, 1:38
55 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ,, 1:38
56 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy,, 1:38
57 Cataford AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 1:38
58 Dahlheim AndrewHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 1:38
59 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:38
60 Kozonchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:38
61 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy,, 1:38
62 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:38
63 Sierra Yecid ArturoManzana Postobon,, 1:38
64 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:38
65 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:38
66 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:38
67 Cobbaert RobbyCibel - Cebon,, 1:38
68 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias ,, 1:38
69 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon,, 1:38
70 Parra Jordan ArleyManzana Postobon,, 1:38
71 Leveau JeremyDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:38
72 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93,, 1:38
73 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias ,, 1:38
74 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon,, 1:38
75 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:38
76 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93,, 1:38
77 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93,, 1:38
78 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:38
79 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Samsic,, 1:38
80 Bonnafond GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:38
81 Réza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club,, 1:38
82 Murphy JohnHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources2:15 2:15
83 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 2:15
84 Mainard JeromeRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 2:15
85 De Bock StijnCibel - Cebon,, 2:15
86 Bryon MiguelHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 2:15
87 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:15
88 Fournier MarcVital Concept Cycling Club,, 2:15
89 Gene YohannDirect Energie,, 2:15
90 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, 2:15
91 Maes AlexanderTarteletto - Isorex,, 2:15
92 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 2:15
93 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 2:15
94 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, 2:15
95 Rossetto StephaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 2:15
96 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex,, 2:15
97 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 2:15
98 Sellier SimonDirect Energie,, 2:15
99 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:15
100 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 2:15
101 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy,, 2:15
102 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 2:15
103 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex,, 2:15
104 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias 2:20 2:20
105 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi - Murias ,, 2:20
106 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 2:20
107 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA3:57 3:57
108 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93,, 3:57
109 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 3:57
110 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy,, 3:57
111 Bouvry DieterCibel - Cebon,, 3:57
112 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits4:32 4:32
113 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy,, 4:32
114 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 4:32
115 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 4:32
116 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 4:32
117 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 4:32
118 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 4:32
119 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 4:32
120 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club,, 4:32
121 Cardis RomainDirect Energie,, 4:32
122 RodrÍguez SergioEuskadi - Murias ,, 4:32
123 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 4:32
124 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie,, 4:32
125 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club,, 4:32
126 Boucher DavidTarteletto - Isorex4:55 4:55
127 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA5:48 5:48
128 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7:33 7:33
129 Alzate Carlos EduardoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 7:33
130 Boussaer BryanTarteletto - Isorex15:45 15:45
DNF Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM -4:44:33 -4:44:33
DNF Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club,, -4:44:33
DNF Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:44:33
DNF Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:44:33
DNF Putt TannerUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, -4:44:33
DNF Hegyvary AdrianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, -4:44:33
DNF Eaton DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, -4:44:33
DNF Flaksis AndzsHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, -4:44:33
DNF Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Samsic,, -4:44:33
DNF Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Samsic,, -4:44:33
DNF Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, -4:44:33
DNS Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:44:33

Race information

Date: 1st April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.17 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Chateau-Renault › Tours
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.larouetourangelle.com

Race ranking position
117th
164 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1606 sec.