Search:  
topLogin

2019»18th La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Chinon  ›  Tours   (186k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1146 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles125754:23:354:23:35
282 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 26Rally UHC Cycling8555,,,,
31 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ70400:120:12
431 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 25Direct Energie6032,,0:12
521 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5028,,0:12
641 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels40240:140:14
7144 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles3520,,0:14
813 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale3018,,0:14
967 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic2516,,0:14
10164 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber932014,,0:14
1176 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1512,,0:14
12165 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber931010,,0:14
1357 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence58,,0:14
1416 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale57,,0:14
15151 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole56,,0:14
1652 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence35,,0:14
17122 Gómez BryanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon34,,0:14
18176 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic33,,0:14
19175 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic32,,0:14
2065 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic31,,0:14
21185 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy3,,0:14
225 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ3,,0:14
23171 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic3,,0:14
2426 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,0:14
25153 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3,,0:14
26154 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:14
2785 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,0:14
2836 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:14
2981 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 31Rally UHC Cycling,,0:14
30101 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:14
3114 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:14
32163 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:14
33177 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:14
34104 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy0:240:24
35152 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:24
363 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ,,0:24
37147 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:24
3847 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:290:29
3963 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic0:300:30
406 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ0:330:33
4174 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:360:36
42142 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles0:450:45
43136 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:45
4411 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:45
45141 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles0:570:57
4617 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale1:031:03
47121 Ochoa Diego AntonioManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon1:091:09
4835 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie1:281:28
4964 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic1:351:35
50125 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,1:35
51145 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,1:35
52113 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:35
53182 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,1:35
5454 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,1:35
5555 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,1:35
56134 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:35
57106 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,1:35
58166 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,1:35
59102 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,1:35
6086 Ellsay NigelRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling,,1:35
61126 Mendoza OmarManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon,,1:35
62131 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:35
63133 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:35
6473 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:35
65174 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:35
6645 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,1:35
6732 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,1:35
6861 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:35
69103 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,1:35
7022 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:441:44
7133 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,1:44
7225 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:112:11
7323 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:11
7415 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale3:153:15
7543 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,3:15
7675 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:15
77143 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,3:15
784 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,3:15
7953 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,3:15
8042 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,3:15
812 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,3:15
82162 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber935:235:23
83167 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,5:23
84181 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,5:23
85124 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon6:386:38
86192 Freuler Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir6:516:51
87172 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,6:51
88196 Moncassin MaxenceAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,6:51
89173 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,6:51
90135 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:51
91116 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,6:51
9251 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence7:157:15
93157 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole8:518:51
94191 Ansons KristersAmore & Vita - Prodir 19Amore & Vita - Prodir,,8:51
95187 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,8:51
96194 Kanepejs DeinsAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir,,8:51
9777 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,8:51
9837 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,8:51
99127 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,8:51
10087 Oronte EmersonRally UHC Cycling 29Rally UHC Cycling,,8:51
10162 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic9:069:06
102114 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:349:34
DNF56 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence--
DNF123 Chia Luis CarlosManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,-
DNF24 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF161 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF84 Dal-Cin MatteoRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF71 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF186 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF12 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF112 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF183 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF66 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF132 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF7 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF184 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF115 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF46 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF155 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF111 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF83 Coté Pier-AndréRally UHC Cycling 21Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF44 Fournier MarcVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF117 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF34 Gène YohannDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,-
DNF156 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF193 Pelcers KristapsAmore & Vita - Prodir 19Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF72 Fedrigo LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 7th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.34 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Chinon › Tours
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.larouetourangelle.com

Race ranking position
140th
122 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06262 sec.