Search:  
topLogin
2008
2006
»
«

2007»31st Route du Sud - la Depêche du Midi (2.1)

2007  General classification

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Sevilla ÓscarRelax - Gam 30Relax - Gam100 17:06:51 17:06:51
2 Giunti MassimoMiche 32Miche701:061:06
3 Eibegger MarkusELK Haus-Simplon 22ELK Haus-Simplon501:561:56
4 Mancebo FranciscoRelax - Gam 31Relax - Gam360:020:02
5 Botcharov AlexandreCrédit Agricole 32Crédit Agricole282:062:06
6 Dueñas MoisésAgritubel 26Agritubel242:162:16
7 Muto PasqualeMiche 27Miche202:442:44
8 Marczyński TomaszCeramica Flaminia 23Ceramica Flaminia182:492:49
9 Hartmann NicolasCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone162:502:50
10 Moinard AmaëlCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone143:243:24
11 Stubbe TomChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen125:025:02
12 Pauwels SergeChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen105:205:20
13 Coenen JohanChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 28Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen86:006:00
14 Gonzalo EduardoAgritubel 23Agritubel7,,6:00
15 Euser LucasTeam Slipstream 23Team Slipstream66:106:10
16 Fofonov DmitriyCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole56:456:45
17 Lelay DavidBretagne Armor Lux 27Bretagne Armor Lux47:037:03
18 Sonnery BlaiseAG2R Prévoyance 22AG2R Prévoyance37:077:07
19 Hernández JesúsRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam20:080:08
20 Totschnig HaraldELK Haus-Simplon 32ELK Haus-Simplon19:009:00
21 Le Mével ChristopheCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole9:199:19
22 Cherel MickaëlFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux9:439:43
23 Brousse PaulRoubaix Lille Metropole 23Roubaix Lille Metropole11:1311:13
24 Carrasco José LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur12:0012:00
25 Mourey FrancisFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux14:3614:36
26 Jégou LilianFrançaise des Jeux 31Française des Jeux14:4014:40
27 Bessy FrédéricCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 35Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone16:1916:19
28 Peterson TomTeam Slipstream 20Team Slipstream16:4716:47
29 Naibo CarlAG2R Prévoyance 24AG2R Prévoyance20:1820:18
30 Mespoulède JeanAuber 93 26Auber 9320:2720:27
31 Finot FrédéricRoubaix Lille Metropole 30Roubaix Lille Metropole20:3020:30
32 Salmon BenoîtAgritubel 33Agritubel20:3220:32
33 Morizot Florian 2220:5520:55
34 Lange MichaelTeam Slipstream 24Team Slipstream21:4521:45
35 Lesvenan ArnaudRoubaix Lille Metropole 25Roubaix Lille Metropole,,21:45
36 Méderel MaximeAuber 93 26Auber 9322:3222:32
37 Valach JánELK Haus-Simplon 33ELK Haus-Simplon25:3025:30
38 Voeckler ThomasBouygues Telecom 28Bouygues Telecom25:4025:40
39 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 27Agritubel27:5427:54
40 Jalabert NicolasAgritubel 34Agritubel28:0728:07
41 Mercado Juan MiguelAgritubel 28Agritubel28:4928:49
42 Charteau AnthonyCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole28:5128:51
43 Mondory LloydAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance29:3429:34
44 De Schrooder BennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen31:3131:31
45 Renders SvenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen31:5231:52
46 Fernández BingenCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 34Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone32:2632:26
47 Ortega ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur,,32:26
48 Belgy JulienBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom32:5332:53
49 McCarty Jonathan Patrick 2532:5532:55
50 Lemoine CyrilCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole35:0635:06
51 Vanheule BartChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen36:4636:46
52 Ghyllebert PieterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen37:4137:41
53 Huguet YannCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone39:3739:37
54 Murer WolfgangELK Haus-Simplon 27ELK Haus-Simplon40:3740:37
55 Duma VladimirCeramica Flaminia 35Ceramica Flaminia40:5740:57
56 Gérard ArnaudFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux42:5342:53
57 Pérez Romero LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 26Andalucia-Caja Sur43:3243:32
58 Duclos-Lassalle HervéCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone43:4243:42
59 Bonnaire OlivierBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom44:2744:27
60 Lewis CraigTeam Slipstream 22Team Slipstream45:3845:38
61 Brouzes NielsAuber 93 26Auber 9345:5645:56
62 Plouhinec SamuelAgritubel 31Agritubel46:1046:10
63 Loubet JulienAG2R Prévoyance 22AG2R Prévoyance46:3146:31
64 Duggan TimothyTeam Slipstream 24Team Slipstream48:4948:49
65 Pineau CédricRoubaix Lille Metropole 22Roubaix Lille Metropole49:1049:10
66 Varini MaurizioCeramica Flaminia 28Ceramica Flaminia49:5649:56
67 Vázquez ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 26Andalucia-Caja Sur50:1050:10
68 López José AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 30Andalucia-Caja Sur50:3250:32
69 Gründlinger HannesELK Haus-Simplon 29ELK Haus-Simplon51:0051:00
70 Caethoven StevenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen51:1851:18
71 Moreno DanielRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam52:0352:03
72 Ferrío JorgeAndalucia-Caja Sur 30Andalucia-Caja Sur52:0852:08
73 Vicioso ÁngelRelax - Gam 30Relax - Gam52:4352:43
74 Marino Jean-MarcCrédit Agricole 23Crédit Agricole52:5552:55
75 Hivert JonathanCrédit Agricole 22Crédit Agricole53:2453:24
76 Patanchon FabienFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux55:5255:52
77 Le Floch GuillaumeBretagne Armor Lux 22Bretagne Armor Lux56:5356:53
78 Zen JeanRoubaix Lille Metropole 25Roubaix Lille Metropole56:5756:57
79 Bergès Émilien-BenoîtAgritubel 24Agritubel,,56:57
80 Spadi ManueleCeramica Flaminia 25Ceramica Flaminia1:00:371:00:37
81 Wadecki AdamCeramica Flaminia 29Ceramica Flaminia1:00:421:00:42
82 Zieliński PiotrBretagne Armor Lux 23Bretagne Armor Lux1:00:461:00:46
83 Khalilov MikhayloCeramica Flaminia 31Ceramica Flaminia1:01:021:01:02
84 Mengin ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 38Française des Jeux1:01:151:01:15
85 Gène YohannBouygues Telecom 25Bouygues Telecom,,1:01:15
86 Larpe MickaëlRoubaix Lille Metropole 21Roubaix Lille Metropole1:01:381:01:38
87 Boggia StefanoCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia1:02:391:02:39
88 Diguet ChristopheAuber 93 29Auber 931:03:231:03:23
89 Poulhiès StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance 21AG2R Prévoyance1:05:131:05:13
90 Navas DavidAG2R Prévoyance 33AG2R Prévoyance1:05:151:05:15
91 Auger LudovicFrançaise des Jeux 36Française des Jeux1:06:361:06:36
92 Galland JérémieAuber 93 24Auber 931:07:381:07:38
93 Nazon Jean-PatrickAG2R Prévoyance 30AG2R Prévoyance1:07:481:07:48
94 Szczawiński KrzysztofMiche 28Miche1:07:591:07:59
95 Honkisz AdrianMiche 19Miche1:08:011:08:01
96 Serri EddyMiche 32Miche1:08:111:08:11
97 Lindgren JohanFrançaise des Jeux 20Française des Jeux1:13:121:13:12
98 Drujon MathieuAuber 93 24Auber 931:13:351:13:35
99 García-Casarrubios ÓscarRelax - Gam 23Relax - Gam1:13:451:13:45
100 Vallejo ÁngelRelax - Gam 26Relax - Gam1:14:141:14:14
101 Martínez José Rafael 29,,1:14:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
131+20:30 Finot FrédéricRoubaix Lille Metropole 30Roubaix Lille Metropole203:57:223:57:22
236+22:32 Méderel MaximeAuber 93 26Auber 9312,,,,
339+27:54 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 27Agritubel70:120:12
425+14:36 Mourey FrancisFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux50:140:14
588+1:03:23 Diguet ChristopheAuber 93 29Auber 934,,0:14
640+28:07 Jalabert NicolasAgritubel 34Agritubel3,,0:14
780+1:00:37 Spadi ManueleCeramica Flaminia 25Ceramica Flaminia2,,0:14
821+9:19 Le Mével ChristopheCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole1,,0:14
927+16:19 Bessy FrédéricCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 35Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone0:290:29
1083+1:01:02 Khalilov MikhayloCeramica Flaminia 31Ceramica Flaminia4:294:29
113+1:56 Eibegger MarkusELK Haus-Simplon 22ELK Haus-Simplon,,4:29
1216+6:45 Fofonov DmitriyCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole,,4:29
132+1:06 Giunti MassimoMiche 32Miche,,4:29
1481+1:00:42 Wadecki AdamCeramica Flaminia 29Ceramica Flaminia,,4:29
1598+1:13:35 Drujon MathieuAuber 93 24Auber 93,,4:29
1658+43:42 Duclos-Lassalle HervéCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,4:29
1770+51:18 Caethoven StevenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,4:29
1877+56:53 Le Floch GuillaumeBretagne Armor Lux 22Bretagne Armor Lux,,4:29
1913+6:00 Coenen JohanChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 28Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,4:29
2092+1:07:38 Galland JérémieAuber 93 24Auber 93,,4:29
2152+37:41 Ghyllebert PieterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,4:29
2224+12:00 Carrasco José LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur4:334:33
231+0:00 Sevilla ÓscarRelax - Gam 30Relax - Gam,,4:33
247+2:44 Muto PasqualeMiche 27Miche,,4:33
2562+46:10 Plouhinec SamuelAgritubel 31Agritubel,,4:33
2671+52:03 Moreno DanielRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam,,4:33
2797+1:13:12 Lindgren JohanFrançaise des Jeux 20Française des Jeux,,4:33
284+0:02 Mancebo FranciscoRelax - Gam 31Relax - Gam,,4:33
2912+5:20 Pauwels SergeChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,4:33
3017+7:03 Lelay DavidBretagne Armor Lux 27Bretagne Armor Lux,,4:33
316+2:16 Dueñas MoisésAgritubel 26Agritubel,,4:33
328+2:49 Marczyński TomaszCeramica Flaminia 23Ceramica Flaminia,,4:33
3311+5:02 Stubbe TomChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,4:33
349+2:50 Hartmann NicolasCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,4:33
3520+9:00 Totschnig HaraldELK Haus-Simplon 32ELK Haus-Simplon,,4:33
3663+46:31 Loubet JulienAG2R Prévoyance 22AG2R Prévoyance,,4:33
3764+48:49 Duggan TimothyTeam Slipstream 24Team Slipstream,,4:33
3846+32:26 Fernández BingenCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 34Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,4:33
3943+29:34 Mondory LloydAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance,,4:33
4054+40:37 Murer WolfgangELK Haus-Simplon 27ELK Haus-Simplon,,4:33
4167+50:10 Vázquez ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 26Andalucia-Caja Sur,,4:33
4219+0:08 Hernández JesúsRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam,,4:33
4330+20:27 Mespoulède JeanAuber 93 26Auber 93,,4:33
4415+6:10 Euser LucasTeam Slipstream 23Team Slipstream,,4:33
4587+1:02:39 Boggia StefanoCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia,,4:33
4614+6:00 Gonzalo EduardoAgritubel 23Agritubel,,4:33
4726+14:40 Jégou LilianFrançaise des Jeux 31Française des Jeux,,4:33
4869+51:00 Gründlinger HannesELK Haus-Simplon 29ELK Haus-Simplon,,4:33
4986+1:01:38 Larpe MickaëlRoubaix Lille Metropole 21Roubaix Lille Metropole,,4:33
5022+9:43 Cherel MickaëlFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux,,4:33
5147+32:26 Ortega ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur,,4:33
5256+42:53 Gérard ArnaudFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux,,4:33
5359+44:27 Bonnaire OlivierBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom,,4:33
5418+7:07 Sonnery BlaiseAG2R Prévoyance 22AG2R Prévoyance,,4:33
5560+45:38 Lewis CraigTeam Slipstream 22Team Slipstream,,4:33
5633+20:55 Morizot Florian 22,,4:33
5779+56:57 Bergès Émilien-BenoîtAgritubel 24Agritubel,,4:33
5868+50:32 López José AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 30Andalucia-Caja Sur,,4:33
5961+45:56 Brouzes NielsAuber 93 26Auber 93,,4:33
6091+1:06:36 Auger LudovicFrançaise des Jeux 36Française des Jeux,,4:33
615+2:06 Botcharov AlexandreCrédit Agricole 32Crédit Agricole,,4:33
6223+11:13 Brousse PaulRoubaix Lille Metropole 23Roubaix Lille Metropole,,4:33
6328+16:47 Peterson TomTeam Slipstream 20Team Slipstream,,4:33
6478+56:57 Zen JeanRoubaix Lille Metropole 25Roubaix Lille Metropole,,4:33
6599+1:13:45 García-Casarrubios ÓscarRelax - Gam 23Relax - Gam,,4:33
6682+1:00:46 Zieliński PiotrBretagne Armor Lux 23Bretagne Armor Lux,,4:33
6751+36:46 Vanheule BartChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,4:33
6844+31:31 De Schrooder BennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,4:33
6941+28:49 Mercado Juan MiguelAgritubel 28Agritubel,,4:33
7010+3:24 Moinard AmaëlCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,4:33
7145+31:52 Renders SvenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,4:33
7274+52:55 Marino Jean-MarcCrédit Agricole 23Crédit Agricole,,4:33
7395+1:08:01 Honkisz AdrianMiche 19Miche4:524:52
7437+25:30 Valach JánELK Haus-Simplon 33ELK Haus-Simplon4:544:54
7594+1:07:59 Szczawiński KrzysztofMiche 28Miche,,4:54
7657+43:32 Pérez Romero LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 26Andalucia-Caja Sur,,4:54
7765+49:10 Pineau CédricRoubaix Lille Metropole 22Roubaix Lille Metropole4:594:59
7832+20:32 Salmon BenoîtAgritubel 33Agritubel5:025:02
7942+28:51 Charteau AnthonyCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole,,5:02
8038+25:40 Voeckler ThomasBouygues Telecom 28Bouygues Telecom,,5:02
8190+1:05:15 Navas DavidAG2R Prévoyance 33AG2R Prévoyance,,5:02
8253+39:37 Huguet YannCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,5:02
8366+49:56 Varini MaurizioCeramica Flaminia 28Ceramica Flaminia,,5:02
8449+32:55 McCarty Jonathan Patrick 25,,5:02
8584+1:01:15 Mengin ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 38Française des Jeux,,5:02
8634+21:45 Lange MichaelTeam Slipstream 24Team Slipstream,,5:02
87100+1:14:14 Vallejo ÁngelRelax - Gam 26Relax - Gam,,5:02
8876+55:52 Patanchon FabienFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux,,5:02
8996+1:08:11 Serri EddyMiche 32Miche,,5:02
9055+40:57 Duma VladimirCeramica Flaminia 35Ceramica Flaminia,,5:02
9172+52:08 Ferrío JorgeAndalucia-Caja Sur 30Andalucia-Caja Sur,,5:02
9248+32:53 Belgy JulienBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom,,5:02
9389+1:05:13 Poulhiès StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance 21AG2R Prévoyance,,5:02
9485+1:01:15 Gène YohannBouygues Telecom 25Bouygues Telecom,,5:02
9550+35:06 Lemoine CyrilCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole,,5:02
9629+20:18 Naibo CarlAG2R Prévoyance 24AG2R Prévoyance,,5:02
97101+1:14:14 Martínez José Rafael 29,,5:02
9893+1:07:48 Nazon Jean-PatrickAG2R Prévoyance 30AG2R Prévoyance,,5:02
9975+53:24 Hivert JonathanCrédit Agricole 22Crédit Agricole,,5:02
10035+21:45 Lesvenan ArnaudRoubaix Lille Metropole 25Roubaix Lille Metropole,,5:02
10173+52:43 Vicioso ÁngelRelax - Gam 30Relax - Gam,,5:02
DNF+ - 17:06:51 Martínez Francisco JoséAndalucia-Caja Sur 24Andalucia-Caja Sur--
DNS+ - 17:06:51 le Boulanger YoannBouygues Telecom 31Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNS+ - 17:06:51 Gautier CyrilBretagne Armor Lux 19Bretagne Armor Lux,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Route du Sud - la Depêche du Midi logoDate: 24th June 2007
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
twitter.com/RouteOccitanie
www.laroutedoccitanie.fr
www.facebook.com/LaRouteDOccitanie/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07612 sec.