Search:  
topLogin
2008
2006
»
«

2007»31st Route du Sud - la Depêche du Midi (2.1)

2007  Stage 2  »  Narbonne  ›  Monts d'Olmes   (178k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Sevilla ÓscarRelax - Gam 30Relax - Gam205:15:535:15:53
2+0:00 Giunti MassimoMiche 32Miche121:081:08
3+0:00 le Boulanger YoannBouygues Telecom 31Bouygues Telecom71:341:34
4+0:00 Eibegger MarkusELK Haus-Simplon 22ELK Haus-Simplon51:371:37
5+0:00 Mancebo FranciscoRelax - Gam 31Relax - Gam4,,1:37
6+0:00 Botcharov AlexandreCrédit Agricole 32Crédit Agricole3,,1:37
7+0:00 Hartmann NicolasCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone21:391:39
8+0:00 Dueñas MoisésAgritubel 26Agritubel11:441:44
9+0:00 Muto PasqualeMiche 27Miche1:481:48
10+0:00 Pauwels SergeChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen1:511:51
11+0:00 Fofonov DmitriyCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole,,1:51
12+0:00 Marczyński TomaszCeramica Flaminia 23Ceramica Flaminia1:551:55
13+0:00 Stubbe TomChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen3:053:05
14+0:00 Gonzalo EduardoAgritubel 23Agritubel3:123:12
15+0:00 Coenen JohanChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 28Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen3:163:16
16+0:00 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 21Auber 93,,3:16
17+0:00 Totschnig HaraldELK Haus-Simplon 32ELK Haus-Simplon3:183:18
18+0:00 Moinard AmaëlCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone3:203:20
19+0:00 Euser LucasTeam Slipstream 23Team Slipstream3:223:22
20+0:00 Lelay DavidBretagne Armor Lux 27Bretagne Armor Lux3:343:34
21+0:00 Sonnery BlaiseAG2R Prévoyance 22AG2R Prévoyance3:383:38
22+0:00 Le Mével ChristopheCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole3:483:48
23+0:00 Mourey FrancisFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux3:543:54
24+0:00 Salmon BenoîtAgritubel 33Agritubel5:015:01
25+0:00 Bessy FrédéricCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 35Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5:265:26
26+0:00 Vanheule BartChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen5:495:49
27+0:00 Hernández JesúsRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam5:535:53
28+0:00 Jégou LilianFrançaise des Jeux 31Française des Jeux,,5:53
29+0:00 Petilleau StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 36Bretagne Armor Lux,,5:53
30+0:00 Peterson TomTeam Slipstream 20Team Slipstream,,5:53
31+0:00 De Schrooder BennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,5:53
32+0:00 Morizot Florian 22,,5:53
33+0:00 Gérard ArnaudFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux6:036:03
34+0:00 Cherel MickaëlFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux6:146:14
35+0:00 Carrasco José LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur,,6:14
36+0:00 Lange MichaelTeam Slipstream 24Team Slipstream,,6:14
37+0:00 Lesvenan ArnaudRoubaix Lille Metropole 25Roubaix Lille Metropole,,6:14
38+0:00 Brouzes NielsAuber 93 26Auber 936:236:23
39+0:00 Méderel MaximeAuber 93 26Auber 936:256:25
40+0:00 Plouhinec SamuelAgritubel 31Agritubel6:376:37
41+0:00 Ghyllebert PieterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen7:277:27
42+0:00 Brousse PaulRoubaix Lille Metropole 23Roubaix Lille Metropole7:447:44
43+0:00 Mondory LloydAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance8:488:48
44+0:00 Lewis CraigTeam Slipstream 22Team Slipstream,,8:48
45+0:00 Renders SvenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,8:48
46+0:00 Lemoine CyrilCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole9:009:00
47+0:00 Pineau CédricRoubaix Lille Metropole 22Roubaix Lille Metropole9:119:11
48+0:00 Larpe MickaëlRoubaix Lille Metropole 21Roubaix Lille Metropole10:1110:11
49+0:00 Murer WolfgangELK Haus-Simplon 27ELK Haus-Simplon,,10:11
50+0:00 Valach JánELK Haus-Simplon 33ELK Haus-Simplon,,10:11
51+0:00 Fédrigo PierrickBouygues Telecom 28Bouygues Telecom,,10:11
52+0:00 Gautier CyrilBretagne Armor Lux 19Bretagne Armor Lux,,10:11
53+0:00 Finot FrédéricRoubaix Lille Metropole 30Roubaix Lille Metropole,,10:11
54+0:00 Voeckler ThomasBouygues Telecom 28Bouygues Telecom,,10:11
55+0:00 Gründlinger HannesELK Haus-Simplon 29ELK Haus-Simplon11:2711:27
56+0:00 Duggan TimothyTeam Slipstream 24Team Slipstream12:0012:00
57+0:00 Varini MaurizioCeramica Flaminia 28Ceramica Flaminia12:3712:37
58+0:00 Duclos-Lassalle HervéCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone13:2013:20
59+0:00 Charteau AnthonyCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole,,13:20
60+0:00 Huguet YannCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,13:20
61+0:00 Lefèvre LaurentBouygues Telecom 30Bouygues Telecom,,13:20
62+0:00 Mespoulède JeanAuber 93 26Auber 93,,13:20
63+0:00 Vázquez ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 26Andalucia-Caja Sur,,13:20
64+0:00 Mercado Juan MiguelAgritubel 28Agritubel13:4813:48
65+0:00 López José AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 30Andalucia-Caja Sur,,13:48
66+0:00 Lelarge NoanBretagne Armor Lux 31Bretagne Armor Lux14:5714:57
67+0:00 Duijn HuubTeam Slipstream 22Team Slipstream15:5815:58
68+0:00 Loubet JulienAG2R Prévoyance 22AG2R Prévoyance16:0516:05
69+0:00 Marino Jean-MarcCrédit Agricole 23Crédit Agricole,,16:05
70+0:00 Hivert JonathanCrédit Agricole 22Crédit Agricole,,16:05
71+0:00 Naibo CarlAG2R Prévoyance 24AG2R Prévoyance16:4416:44
72+0:00 Renier FranckBouygues Telecom 33Bouygues Telecom17:2417:24
73+0:00 Bergès Émilien-BenoîtAgritubel 24Agritubel,,17:24
74+0:00 Zen JeanRoubaix Lille Metropole 25Roubaix Lille Metropole,,17:24
75+0:00 Zieliński PiotrBretagne Armor Lux 23Bretagne Armor Lux,,17:24
76+0:00 Jalabert NicolasAgritubel 34Agritubel,,17:24
77+0:00 Belgy JulienBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom,,17:24
78+0:00 Le Floch GuillaumeBretagne Armor Lux 22Bretagne Armor Lux,,17:24
79+0:00 Fernández BingenCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 34Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,17:24
80+0:00 Ortega ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur,,17:24
81+0:00 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 27Agritubel,,17:24
82+0:00 Duma VladimirCeramica Flaminia 35Ceramica Flaminia,,17:24
83+0:00 Pichler MichaelELK Haus-Simplon 24ELK Haus-Simplon,,17:24
84+0:00 McCarty Jonathan Patrick 25,,17:24
85+0:00 Caethoven StevenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,17:24
86+0:00 Vicioso ÁngelRelax - Gam 30Relax - Gam18:0418:04
87+0:00 Patour KilianTeam Slipstream 24Team Slipstream21:1321:13
88+0:00 Patanchon FabienFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux,,21:13
89+0:00 Drujon MathieuAuber 93 24Auber 93,,21:13
90+0:00 Mengin ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 38Française des Jeux,,21:13
91+0:00 Bonnaire OlivierBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom,,21:13
92+0:00 Auger LudovicFrançaise des Jeux 36Française des Jeux,,21:13
93+0:00 Ferrío JorgeAndalucia-Caja Sur 30Andalucia-Caja Sur,,21:13
94+0:00 Khalilov MikhayloCeramica Flaminia 31Ceramica Flaminia,,21:13
95+0:00 Wadecki AdamCeramica Flaminia 29Ceramica Flaminia,,21:13
96+0:00 Gène YohannBouygues Telecom 25Bouygues Telecom,,21:13
97+0:00 Moreno DanielRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam23:1223:12
98+0:00 Navas DavidAG2R Prévoyance 33AG2R Prévoyance27:5627:56
99+0:00 Poulhiès StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance 21AG2R Prévoyance,,27:56
100+0:00 Nazon Jean-PatrickAG2R Prévoyance 30AG2R Prévoyance,,27:56
101+0:00 Boggia StefanoCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia28:0928:09
102+0:00 Galland JérémieAuber 93 24Auber 93,,28:09
103+0:00 Honkisz AdrianMiche 19Miche,,28:09
104+0:00 Colin AnthonyRoubaix Lille Metropole 22Roubaix Lille Metropole,,28:09
105+0:00 Pérez Romero LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 26Andalucia-Caja Sur,,28:09
106+0:00 Geremia GianlucaCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia,,28:09
107+0:00 Szczawiński KrzysztofMiche 28Miche,,28:09
108+0:00 Martínez Francisco JoséAndalucia-Caja Sur 24Andalucia-Caja Sur,,28:09
109+0:00 Spadi ManueleCeramica Flaminia 25Ceramica Flaminia,,28:09
110+0:00 Weisshaupt MarcELK Haus-Simplon 36ELK Haus-Simplon,,28:09
111+0:00 Vallejo ÁngelRelax - Gam 26Relax - Gam,,28:09
112+0:00 García-Casarrubios ÓscarRelax - Gam 23Relax - Gam,,28:09
113+0:00 Martínez José Rafael 29,,28:09
114+0:00 Lindgren JohanFrançaise des Jeux 20Française des Jeux,,28:09
115+0:00 Diguet ChristopheAuber 93 29Auber 93,,28:09
116+0:00 Serri EddyMiche 32Miche,,28:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Route du Sud - la Depêche du Midi logoDate: 22nd June 2007
Avg. speed winner: 33.81 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Narbonne › Monts d'Olmes
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
twitter.com/RouteOccitanie
www.laroutedoccitanie.fr
www.facebook.com/LaRouteDOccitanie/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04898 sec.