Search:  
topLogin
2008
2006
»
«

2007»31st Route du Sud - la Depêche du Midi (2.1)

2007  Stage 3  »  Cierp-Gaud  ›  St. Lary Soulon   (155k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Moinard AmaëlCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone204:34:074:34:07
2+0:00 Giunti MassimoMiche 32Miche12,,,,
3+0:00 Sevilla ÓscarRelax - Gam 30Relax - Gam7,,,,
4+0:00 Eibegger MarkusELK Haus-Simplon 22ELK Haus-Simplon50:150:15
5+0:00 Mancebo FranciscoRelax - Gam 31Relax - Gam4,,0:15
6+0:00 Botcharov AlexandreCrédit Agricole 32Crédit Agricole3,,0:15
7+0:00 Dueñas MoisésAgritubel 26Agritubel20:180:18
8+0:00 Muto PasqualeMiche 27Miche10:420:42
9+0:00 Marczyński TomaszCeramica Flaminia 23Ceramica Flaminia0:430:43
10+0:00 Hartmann NicolasCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone0:570:57
11+0:00 Stubbe TomChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen1:431:43
12+0:00 Coenen JohanChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 28Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen2:342:34
13+0:00 Euser LucasTeam Slipstream 23Team Slipstream,,2:34
14+0:00 Hernández JesúsRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam,,2:34
15+0:00 Gonzalo EduardoAgritubel 23Agritubel,,2:34
16+0:00 Naibo CarlAG2R Prévoyance 24AG2R Prévoyance2:512:51
17+0:00 Pauwels SergeChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen3:153:15
18+0:00 Cherel MickaëlFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux,,3:15
19+0:00 Lelay DavidBretagne Armor Lux 27Bretagne Armor Lux,,3:15
20+0:00 Brousse PaulRoubaix Lille Metropole 23Roubaix Lille Metropole,,3:15
21+0:00 Sonnery BlaiseAG2R Prévoyance 22AG2R Prévoyance,,3:15
22+0:00 Mespoulède JeanAuber 93 26Auber 93,,3:15
23+0:00 Fofonov DmitriyCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole4:444:44
24+0:00 Totschnig HaraldELK Haus-Simplon 32ELK Haus-Simplon5:285:28
25+0:00 Carrasco José LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur5:535:53
26+0:00 Jégou LilianFrançaise des Jeux 31Française des Jeux8:368:36
27+0:00 le Boulanger YoannBouygues Telecom 31Bouygues Telecom8:458:45
28+0:00 Le Mével ChristopheCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole9:379:37
29+0:00 Peterson TomTeam Slipstream 20Team Slipstream10:4010:40
30+0:00 Salmon BenoîtAgritubel 33Agritubel14:4814:48
31+0:00 Jalabert NicolasAgritubel 34Agritubel,,14:48
32+0:00 Morizot Florian 22,,14:48
33+0:00 Valach JánELK Haus-Simplon 33ELK Haus-Simplon,,14:48
34+0:00 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 27Agritubel,,14:48
35+0:00 Belgy JulienBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom,,14:48
36+0:00 Ortega ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur,,14:48
37+0:00 Lange MichaelTeam Slipstream 24Team Slipstream,,14:48
38+0:00 McCarty Jonathan Patrick 25,,14:48
39+0:00 Mourey FrancisFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux,,14:48
40+0:00 Fernández BingenCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 34Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,14:48
41+0:00 Pérez Romero LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 26Andalucia-Caja Sur,,14:48
42+0:00 Lesvenan ArnaudRoubaix Lille Metropole 25Roubaix Lille Metropole,,14:48
43+0:00 Mercado Juan MiguelAgritubel 28Agritubel,,14:48
44+0:00 Finot FrédéricRoubaix Lille Metropole 30Roubaix Lille Metropole,,14:48
45+0:00 Voeckler ThomasBouygues Telecom 28Bouygues Telecom,,14:48
46+0:00 Charteau AnthonyCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole,,14:48
47+0:00 Bessy FrédéricCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 35Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,14:48
48+0:00 Moreno DanielRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam17:1117:11
49+0:00 Mondory LloydAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance20:3220:32
50+0:00 Méderel MaximeAuber 93 26Auber 93,,20:32
51+0:00 Renders SvenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen22:5022:50
52+0:00 Duma VladimirCeramica Flaminia 35Ceramica Flaminia,,22:50
53+0:00 Bonnaire OlivierBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom,,22:50
54+0:00 Vanheule BartChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen25:2425:24
55+0:00 De Schrooder BennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,25:24
56+0:00 Lemoine CyrilCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole25:2625:26
57+0:00 Huguet YannCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone25:3425:34
58+0:00 Duclos-Lassalle HervéCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone30:1230:12
59+0:00 Murer WolfgangELK Haus-Simplon 27ELK Haus-Simplon,,30:12
60+0:00 Ferrío JorgeAndalucia-Caja Sur 30Andalucia-Caja Sur,,30:12
61+0:00 Loubet JulienAG2R Prévoyance 22AG2R Prévoyance,,30:12
62+0:00 Ghyllebert PieterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,30:12
63+0:00 Caethoven StevenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen33:4433:44
64+0:00 Vallejo ÁngelRelax - Gam 26Relax - Gam33:5633:56
65+0:00 García-Casarrubios ÓscarRelax - Gam 23Relax - Gam,,33:56
66+0:00 Martínez José Rafael 2936:3636:36
67+0:00 Boggia StefanoCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia,,36:36
68+0:00 Patanchon FabienFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux,,36:36
69+0:00 Vicioso ÁngelRelax - Gam 30Relax - Gam,,36:36
70+0:00 López José AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 30Andalucia-Caja Sur,,36:36
71+0:00 Vázquez ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 26Andalucia-Caja Sur,,36:36
72+0:00 Poulhiès StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance 21AG2R Prévoyance,,36:36
73+0:00 Drujon MathieuAuber 93 24Auber 93,,36:36
74+0:00 Spadi ManueleCeramica Flaminia 25Ceramica Flaminia,,36:36
75+0:00 Marino Jean-MarcCrédit Agricole 23Crédit Agricole,,36:36
76+0:00 Zieliński PiotrBretagne Armor Lux 23Bretagne Armor Lux,,36:36
77+0:00 Duggan TimothyTeam Slipstream 24Team Slipstream,,36:36
78+0:00 Lewis CraigTeam Slipstream 22Team Slipstream,,36:36
79+0:00 Varini MaurizioCeramica Flaminia 28Ceramica Flaminia,,36:36
80+0:00 Gérard ArnaudFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux,,36:36
81+0:00 Hivert JonathanCrédit Agricole 22Crédit Agricole,,36:36
82+0:00 Navas DavidAG2R Prévoyance 33AG2R Prévoyance,,36:36
83+0:00 Wadecki AdamCeramica Flaminia 29Ceramica Flaminia39:1939:19
84+0:00 Khalilov MikhayloCeramica Flaminia 31Ceramica Flaminia,,39:19
85+0:00 Gautier CyrilBretagne Armor Lux 19Bretagne Armor Lux,,39:19
86+0:00 Bergès Émilien-BenoîtAgritubel 24Agritubel,,39:19
87+0:00 Galland JérémieAuber 93 24Auber 93,,39:19
88+0:00 Larpe MickaëlRoubaix Lille Metropole 21Roubaix Lille Metropole,,39:19
89+0:00 Honkisz AdrianMiche 19Miche,,39:19
90+0:00 Brouzes NielsAuber 93 26Auber 93,,39:19
91+0:00 Gründlinger HannesELK Haus-Simplon 29ELK Haus-Simplon,,39:19
92+0:00 Mengin ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 38Française des Jeux,,39:19
93+0:00 Szczawiński KrzysztofMiche 28Miche,,39:19
94+0:00 Zen JeanRoubaix Lille Metropole 25Roubaix Lille Metropole,,39:19
95+0:00 Gène YohannBouygues Telecom 25Bouygues Telecom,,39:19
96+0:00 Le Floch GuillaumeBretagne Armor Lux 22Bretagne Armor Lux,,39:19
97+0:00 Auger LudovicFrançaise des Jeux 36Française des Jeux,,39:19
98+0:00 Nazon Jean-PatrickAG2R Prévoyance 30AG2R Prévoyance,,39:19
99+0:00 Lindgren JohanFrançaise des Jeux 20Française des Jeux,,39:19
100+0:00 Pineau CédricRoubaix Lille Metropole 22Roubaix Lille Metropole,,39:19
101+0:00 Plouhinec SamuelAgritubel 31Agritubel,,39:19
102+0:00 Diguet ChristopheAuber 93 29Auber 93,,39:19
103+0:00 Serri EddyMiche 32Miche,,39:19
104+0:00 Martínez Francisco JoséAndalucia-Caja Sur 24Andalucia-Caja Sur,,39:19
DNF+0:00 Geremia GianlucaCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia--
DNF+0:00 Patour KilianTeam Slipstream 24Team Slipstream,,-
DNF+0:00 Colin AnthonyRoubaix Lille Metropole 22Roubaix Lille Metropole,,-
DNF+0:00 Pichler MichaelELK Haus-Simplon 24ELK Haus-Simplon,,-
DNF+0:00 Duijn HuubTeam Slipstream 22Team Slipstream,,-
DNF+0:00 Lefèvre LaurentBouygues Telecom 30Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF+0:00 Weisshaupt MarcELK Haus-Simplon 36ELK Haus-Simplon,,-
DNF+0:00 Fédrigo PierrickBouygues Telecom 28Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF+0:00 Renier FranckBouygues Telecom 33Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF+0:00 Lelarge NoanBretagne Armor Lux 32Bretagne Armor Lux,,-
DNF+0:00 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 21Auber 93,,-
DNF+0:00 Petilleau StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 36Bretagne Armor Lux,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Route du Sud - la Depêche du Midi logoDate: 23rd June 2007
Avg. speed winner: 33.927 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Cierp-Gaud › St. Lary Soulon
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
twitter.com/RouteOccitanie
www.laroutedoccitanie.fr
www.facebook.com/LaRouteDOccitanie/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09727 sec.