1 -
GC 25 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 20 4:34:07
2 -
Classic 32 Miche 12 ,, 0:00
3 -
GC 30 Relax - Gam 7 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 22 ELK Haus-Simplon 5 0:15 0:15
5 -
GC 31 Relax - Gam 4 ,, 0:15
6 -
GC 32 Crédit Agricole 3 ,, 0:15
7 -
GC 26 Agritubel 2 0:18 0:18
8 -
Sprint 27 Miche 1 0:42 0:42
9 -
GC 23 Ceramica Flaminia 0:43 0:43
10 -
Sprint 22 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 0:57 0:57
11 -
Sprint STUBBE Tom Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 1:43 1:43
12 -
Sprint 28 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 2:34 2:34
13 -
GC 23 Team Slipstream ,, 2:34
14 -
GC 25 Relax - Gam ,, 2:34
15 -
GC 23 Agritubel ,, 2:34
16 -
GC 24 AG2R Prévoyance 2:51 2:51
17 -
Climber 23 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 3:15 3:15
18 -
GC 21 Française des Jeux ,, 3:15
19 -
GC 27 Bretagne Armor Lux ,, 3:15
20 -
Sprint 23 Roubaix Lille Metropole ,, 3:15
21 -
GC 22 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 3:15
22 -
Sprint 26 Auber 93 ,, 3:15
23 -
Sprint 30 Crédit Agricole 4:44 4:44
24 -
Sprint 32 ELK Haus-Simplon 5:28 5:28
25 -
Sprint 25 Andalucia-Caja Sur 5:53 5:53
26 -
Sprint 31 Française des Jeux 8:36 8:36
27 -
Sprint 31 Bouygues Telecom 8:45 8:45
28 -
GC 26 Crédit Agricole 9:37 9:37
29 -
GC 20 Team Slipstream 10:40 10:40
30 -
GC 33 Agritubel 14:48 14:48
31 -
Sprint 34 Agritubel ,, 14:48
32 -
TT 22 Auber 93 ,, 14:48
33 -
Sprint 33 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 14:48
34 -
Sprint 27 Agritubel ,, 14:48
35 -
Sprint 24 Bouygues Telecom ,, 14:48
36 -
Classic 25 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 14:48
37 -
TT 24 Team Slipstream ,, 14:48
38 -
GC 25 ,, 14:48
39 -
GC 26 Française des Jeux ,, 14:48
40 -
GC 34 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone ,, 14:48
41 -
Sprint 26 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 14:48
42 -
Sprint 25 Roubaix Lille Metropole ,, 14:48
43 -
GC 28 Agritubel ,, 14:48
44 -
TT 30 Roubaix Lille Metropole ,, 14:48
45 -
Classic 28 Bouygues Telecom ,, 14:48
46 -
GC 28 Crédit Agricole ,, 14:48
47 -
Classic 35 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone ,, 14:48
48 -
Climber 25 Relax - Gam 17:11 17:11
49 -
Sprint 25 AG2R Prévoyance 20:32 20:32
50 -
Sprint 26 Auber 93 ,, 20:32
51 -
Sprint 25 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 22:50 22:50
52 -
Classic 35 Ceramica Flaminia ,, 22:50
53 -
GC 24 Bouygues Telecom ,, 22:50
54 -
TT 23 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25:24 25:24
55 -
Sprint 26 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 25:24
56 -
Sprint 24 Crédit Agricole 25:26 25:26
57 -
Classic 23 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25:34 25:34
58 -
Sprint 27 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 30:12 30:12
59 -
GC 27 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 30:12
60 -
Sprint 30 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 30:12
61 -
GC 22 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 30:12
62 -
Sprint 25 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 30:12
63 -
Sprint 26 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 33:44 33:44
64 -
Sprint 26 Relax - Gam 33:56 33:56
65 -
Sprint 23 Relax - Gam ,, 33:56
66 -
Sprint 29 Relax - Gam 36:36 36:36
67 -
Sprint 26 Ceramica Flaminia ,, 36:36
68 -
Sprint 24 Française des Jeux ,, 36:36
69 -
Sprint 30 Relax - Gam ,, 36:36
70 -
Sprint 30 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 36:36
71 -
GC 26 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 36:36
72 -
Sprint 21 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 36:36
73 -
Sprint 24 Auber 93 ,, 36:36
74 -
Sprint 25 Ceramica Flaminia ,, 36:36
75 -
GC 23 Crédit Agricole ,, 36:36
76 -
Sprint 23 Bretagne Armor Lux ,, 36:36
77 -
GC 24 Team Slipstream ,, 36:36
78 -
GC 22 Team Slipstream ,, 36:36
79 -
Sprint 28 Ceramica Flaminia ,, 36:36
80 -
Classic 22 Française des Jeux ,, 36:36
81 -
Classic 22 Crédit Agricole ,, 36:36
82 -
GC 33 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 36:36
83 -
Sprint 29 Ceramica Flaminia 39:19 39:19
84 -
Sprint 31 Ceramica Flaminia ,, 39:19
85 -
Classic 19 Bretagne Armor Lux ,, 39:19
86 -
TT 24 Agritubel ,, 39:19
87 -
Sprint 24 Auber 93 ,, 39:19
88 -
Sprint 21 Roubaix Lille Metropole ,, 39:19
89 -
Sprint 19 Miche ,, 39:19
90 -
Sprint 26 Auber 93 ,, 39:19
91 -
Sprint 29 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 39:19
92 -
Classic 38 Française des Jeux ,, 39:19
93 -
Sprint 28 Miche ,, 39:19
94 -
Sprint 25 Roubaix Lille Metropole ,, 39:19
95 -
Sprint 25 Bouygues Telecom ,, 39:19
96 -
Sprint 22 Bretagne Armor Lux ,, 39:19
97 -
Sprint 36 Française des Jeux ,, 39:19
98 -
Sprint 30 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 39:19
99 -
TT 20 Française des Jeux ,, 39:19
100 -
Sprint 22 Roubaix Lille Metropole ,, 39:19
101 -
Sprint 31 Agritubel ,, 39:19
102 -
Sprint 29 Auber 93 ,, 39:19
103 -
Sprint 32 Miche ,, 39:19
104 -
GC 24 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 39:19
DNF -
Classic 21 Auber 93 -
DNF -
Sprint 32 Bretagne Armor Lux -
DNF -
Sprint 36 Bretagne Armor Lux -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Ceramica Flaminia -
DNF -
TT 24 ELK Haus-Simplon -
DNF -
GC 36 ELK Haus-Simplon -
DNF -
GC 28 Bouygues Telecom -
DNF -
GC 30 Bouygues Telecom -
DNF -
Classic 33 Bouygues Telecom -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Roubaix Lille Metropole -
DNF -
TT 24 Team Slipstream -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team Slipstream -