Search:  
topLogin
2010
2008
-
«

2009»33rd Route du Sud - la Depêche du Midi (2.1)

2009  General classification

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Mombaerts JohanAuber 93 24Auber 9320
2 Jalabert NicolasAgritubel 36Agritubel12
3 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil7
4 Marino Jean-MarcBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 25Besson Chaussures - Sojasun5
5 Giunti MassimoTeam Miche - Silver Cross 34Team Miche - Silver Cross4
6 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale3
7 Charteau AnthonyCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne2
8 Usov AlexandreCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne1
9 Drujon MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne
10 Cooke BadenVacansoleil 30Vacansoleil
11 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano
12 Jouanno NicolasBretagne Schuller 21Bretagne Schuller
13 Gène YohannBbox Bouygues Telecom 27Bbox Bouygues Telecom
14 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller
15 Gonzalo EduardoAgritubel 25Agritubel
16 Vachon FlorianRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole
17 Huguet YannAgritubel 25Agritubel
18 Labbé ArnaudBbox Bouygues Telecom 32Bbox Bouygues Telecom
19 Houanard SteveSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano
20 Levarlet GuillaumeFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux
21 Taillefer FabienRoubaix Lille Métropole 19Roubaix Lille Métropole
22 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 24Caisse d'Epargne
23 Pliușchin AlexandrAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale
24 Laurent ChristopheAgritubel 31Agritubel
25 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil
26 Lagutin SergeyVacansoleil 28Vacansoleil
27 Sonnery BlaiseAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale
28 Talabardon YannickBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 27Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
29 Di Grégorio RémyFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux
30 Caruso GiampaoloCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
31 García MarcosXacobeo-Galicia 22Xacobeo-Galicia
32 Martínez SerafínXacobeo-Galicia 25Xacobeo-Galicia
33 Herrero DavidXacobeo-Galicia 29Xacobeo-Galicia
34 Gentili MassimilianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 37Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
35 Guillou FlorianRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole
36 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale
37 Sijmens NicoCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
38 Niemiec PrzemysławTeam Miche - Silver Cross 29Team Miche - Silver Cross
39 Lequatre GeoffroyAgritubel 27Agritubel
40 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale
41 Veuchelen FrederikVacansoleil 30Vacansoleil
42 Mazet JulienAuber 93 26Auber 93
43 Carrara MatteoVacansoleil 30Vacansoleil
44 Belgy JulienBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom
45 Calzati SylvainAgritubel 29Agritubel
46 Le Floch GuillaumeBbox Bouygues Telecom 24Bbox Bouygues Telecom
47 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale
48 Blain AlexandreCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
49 Bouyer FranckBbox Bouygues Telecom 35Bbox Bouygues Telecom
50 Cazaux PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole
51 Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
52 Larpe MickaëlRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole
53 Sánchez Luis LeónCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne
54 Beuchat RogerTeam Neotel 37Team Neotel
55 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne
56 Geschke SimonSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano
57 Méderel MaximeAuber 93 28Auber 93
58 Simon JulienBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 23Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
59 Khalilov MikhayloCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 33Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
60 Beppu FumiyukiSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano
61 Mosquera EzequielXacobeo-Galicia 33Xacobeo-Galicia
62 van Amerongen ThijsVacansoleil 22Vacansoleil
63 Docker MitchellSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano
64 Gudsell TimothyFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux
65 Cherel MickaëlFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux
66 Poulhiès StéphaneAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale
67 Hartmann NicolasBretagne Schuller 24Bretagne Schuller
68 Rousseau NicolasAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale
69 Castaño CarlosXacobeo-Galicia 30Xacobeo-Galicia
70 Coutouly CédricBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 29Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
71 Villa RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
72 Rabunal Rios GonzaloXacobeo-Galicia 24Xacobeo-Galicia
73 Marczyński TomaszTeam Miche - Silver Cross 25Team Miche - Silver Cross
74 Fumagalli CristianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
75 Isaychev VladimirXacobeo-Galicia 23Xacobeo-Galicia
76 Carvajal Edwin AndresTeam Miche - Silver Cross 26Team Miche - Silver Cross
77 Doi YukihiroSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano
78 D'Aniello AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 29Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
79 Moletta AndreaTeam Miche - Silver Cross 30Team Miche - Silver Cross
80 García RodrigoTeam Miche - Silver Cross 29Team Miche - Silver Cross
81 Szczawiński KrzysztofTeam Miche - Silver Cross 30Team Miche - Silver Cross
DNF Weber MarcelTeam Neotel 20Team Neotel
DNF Duval AurelienFrançaise des Jeux 20Française des Jeux
DNF Roux AnthonyFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux
DNF Kannemeyer TiaanTeam Neotel 30Team Neotel
DNF Quéméneur PerrigBbox Bouygues Telecom 25Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF Poels WoutVacansoleil 21Vacansoleil
DNF Madrazo ÁngelCaisse d'Epargne 20Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Rossi EnricoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
DNF Thire JonathanAuber 93 23Auber 93
DNF Jeannesson ArnoldCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Simeoni FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 37Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
DNF Delrot BastienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Hivert JonathanSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano
DNF Morizot FlorianBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 24Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
DNF Muto PasqualeTeam Miche - Silver Cross 29Team Miche - Silver Cross
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Niemiec PrzemysławTeam Miche - Silver Cross 29Team Miche - Silver Cross100 12:07:41 12:07:41
2 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale706:006:00
3 Caruso GiampaoloCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce5032:3232:32
4 Talabardon YannickBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 27Besson Chaussures - Sojasun3624:2424:24
5 Di Grégorio RémyFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux282:002:00
6 Lagutin SergeyVacansoleil 28Vacansoleil2416:1616:16
7 Gonzalo EduardoAgritubel 25Agritubel2012:1212:12
8 Gentili MassimilianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 37Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce183:283:28
9 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 24Caisse d'Epargne163:103:10
10 Levarlet GuillaumeFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux145:005:00
11 Calzati SylvainAgritubel 29Agritubel1245:5545:55
12 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale106:306:30
13 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale849:0749:07
14 Giunti MassimoTeam Miche - Silver Cross 34Team Miche - Silver Cross749:3249:32
15 Mazet JulienAuber 93 26Auber 93650:1550:15
16 Charteau AnthonyCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne553:3953:39
17 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil453:5153:51
18 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale354:2154:21
19 Cazaux PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole256:2956:29
20 Martínez SerafínXacobeo-Galicia 25Xacobeo-Galicia157:2157:21
21 Carrara MatteoVacansoleil 30Vacansoleil59:1159:11
22 Sonnery BlaiseAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale59:3359:33
23 Larpe MickaëlRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole59:4259:42
24 Guillou FlorianRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole0:030:03
25 Le Floch GuillaumeBbox Bouygues Telecom 24Bbox Bouygues Telecom1:241:24
26 García MarcosXacobeo-Galicia 22Xacobeo-Galicia2:022:02
27 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano3:363:36
28 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil4:484:48
29 Herrero DavidXacobeo-Galicia 29Xacobeo-Galicia6:096:09
30 Labbé ArnaudBbox Bouygues Telecom 32Bbox Bouygues Telecom8:028:02
31 Taillefer FabienRoubaix Lille Métropole 19Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:02
32 Lequatre GeoffroyAgritubel 27Agritubel10:3910:39
33 Geschke SimonSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano11:1411:14
34 Marczyński TomaszTeam Miche - Silver Cross 25Team Miche - Silver Cross13:5013:50
35 Veuchelen FrederikVacansoleil 30Vacansoleil15:0315:03
36 Castaño CarlosXacobeo-Galicia 30Xacobeo-Galicia15:2015:20
37 Khalilov MikhayloCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 33Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce16:4516:45
38 Laurent ChristopheAgritubel 31Agritubel16:4716:47
39 Blain AlexandreCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne17:4717:47
40 Mombaerts JohanAuber 93 24Auber 9319:1719:17
41 Hartmann NicolasBretagne Schuller 24Bretagne Schuller19:3619:36
42 Pliușchin AlexandrAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale22:4022:40
43 Simon JulienBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 23Besson Chaussures - Sojasun22:4222:42
44 Houanard SteveSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano23:2223:22
45 Rousseau NicolasAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale24:1424:14
46 Beppu FumiyukiSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano24:2724:27
47 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil27:1927:19
48 Usov AlexandreCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne27:2027:20
49 Fumagalli CristianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce27:5227:52
50 Sánchez Luis LeónCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne27:5927:59
51 Méderel MaximeAuber 93 28Auber 9328:3428:34
52 Sijmens NicoCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne29:1029:10
53 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller29:3429:34
54 Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne29:4329:43
55 Carvajal Edwin AndresTeam Miche - Silver Cross 26Team Miche - Silver Cross31:3531:35
56 Belgy JulienBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom34:1234:12
57 Jalabert NicolasAgritubel 36Agritubel35:5635:56
58 Cherel MickaëlFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux36:1236:12
59 Vachon FlorianRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole36:3236:32
60 Huguet YannAgritubel 25Agritubel,,36:32
61 Jouanno NicolasBretagne Schuller 21Bretagne Schuller37:2737:27
62 Beuchat RogerTeam Neotel 37Team Neotel38:1038:10
63 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne40:3440:34
64 van Amerongen ThijsVacansoleil 22Vacansoleil41:3441:34
65 Docker MitchellSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano,,41:34
66 Mosquera EzequielXacobeo-Galicia 33Xacobeo-Galicia,,41:34
67 Coutouly CédricBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 29Besson Chaussures - Sojasun,,41:34
68 Cooke BadenVacansoleil 30Vacansoleil46:0946:09
69 Drujon MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne46:1046:10
70 Gène YohannBbox Bouygues Telecom 27Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,46:10
71 Doi YukihiroSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano46:4346:43
72 Rabunal Rios GonzaloXacobeo-Galicia 24Xacobeo-Galicia46:4446:44
73 D'Aniello AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 29Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce49:1949:19
74 Poulhiès StéphaneAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale51:1251:12
75 Gudsell TimothyFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux,,51:12
76 Szczawiński KrzysztofTeam Miche - Silver Cross 30Team Miche - Silver Cross54:3854:38
77 Bouyer FranckBbox Bouygues Telecom 35Bbox Bouygues Telecom55:2355:23
78 Moletta AndreaTeam Miche - Silver Cross 30Team Miche - Silver Cross,,55:23
79 García RodrigoTeam Miche - Silver Cross 29Team Miche - Silver Cross,,55:23
80 Villa RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne5:185:18
81 Isaychev VladimirXacobeo-Galicia 23Xacobeo-Galicia,,5:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Route du Sud - la Depêche du Midi logoDate: 21st June 2009
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
twitter.com/RouteOccitanie
www.laroutedoccitanie.fr
www.facebook.com/LaRouteDOccitanie/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09717 sec.