Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2013
2011
»
«

 2012   »   36th Route du Sud - la Depêche du Midi (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Saint Gaudens  ›  Saint Gaudens   (139.5k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Belletti Manuel26AG2R La Mondiale162064+44:403:09:31 3:09:31
2 Poulhiès Stéphane26Saur - Sojasun111244+41:47,, ,,
3 Lobato Juan José23Andalucia - Caja Granada6751+42:23,, ,,
4 Goddaert Kristof25AG2R La Mondiale5567+44:55,, ,,
5 Ista Kevyn27Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s4485+55:51,, ,,
6 Caethoven Steven31Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s2366+44:52,, ,,
7 Fonseca Armindo23Bretagne Schuller236+35:54,, ,,
8 Barle Florent26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne135+35:54,, ,,
9 Drujon Mathieu29BigMat - Auber 9345+42:04,, ,,
10 Hupond Thierry27Argos - Shimano46+42:05,, ,,
11 Moreno Francisco Javier23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela68+44:57,, ,,
12 Courteille Arnaud23FDJ - BigMat77+48:22,, ,,
13 Doi Yukihiro28Argos - Shimano47+42:05,, ,,
14 De Marchi Alessandro26Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela75+46:26,, ,,
15 de Waele Bert36Landbouwkrediet - Euphony19+18:10,, ,,
16 Labbé Arnaud35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne37+35:54,, ,,
17 Ermeti Giairo31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela69+45:07,, ,,
18 Antonov Mikhail26Lokosphinx10+12:120:07 0:07
19 Dupont Hubert31AG2R La Mondiale2+0:48,, 0:07
20 Arashiro Yukiya27Team Europcar11+13:56,, 0:07
21 Perget Mathieu27AG2R La Mondiale5+6:38,, 0:07
22 Talabardon Yannick30Saur - Sojasun6+6:51,, 0:07
23 Planckaert Baptiste23Landbouwkrediet - Euphony70+45:12,, 0:07
24 Elissonde Kenny20FDJ - BigMat4+5:38,, 0:07
25 Buffaz Mickaël33Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne18+17:55,, 0:07
26 Chiarini Riccardo28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela8+8:22,, 0:07
27 Van Goolen Jurgen31Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s12+14:12,, 0:07
28 Toribio José Vicente26Andalucia - Caja Granada23+21:130:10 0:10
29 Tiernan-Locke Jonathan27Endura Racing22+20:15,, 0:10
30 Pellizotti Franco34Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela24+23:26,, 0:10
31 Lequatre Geoffroy30Bretagne Schuller71+45:15,, 0:10
32 Santoro Antonio22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela49+42:170:12 0:12
33 Herrada José26Movistar Team31+26:22,, 0:12
34 Chacon Javier26Andalucia - Caja Granada16+15:15,, 0:12
35 Sanz Enrique22Movistar Team65+44:41,, 0:12
36 Le Boulch Dimitri23BigMat - Auber 9315+14:42,, 0:12
37 Fédrigo Pierrick33FDJ - BigMat54+43:12,, 0:12
38 Palomares Adrian36Andalucia - Caja Granada9+9:13,, 0:12
39 Veilleux David24Team Europcar17+16:43,, 0:12
40 Belykh Sergey22Lokosphinx39+36:53,, 0:12
41 Quintana Nairo22Movistar Team1+0:00,, 0:12
42 Voss Paul26Endura Racing83+53:16,, 0:12
43 Pardilla Sergio28Movistar Team7+7:30,, 0:12
44 Guillou Florian29Bretagne Schuller14+14:36,, 0:12
45 Marino Jean-Marc28Saur - Sojasun26+23:53,, 0:12
46 Klemme Dominic25Argos - Shimano53+42:39,, 0:12
47 Charteau Anthony33Team Europcar3+3:55,, 0:12
48 Molard Rudy22Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne13+14:23,, 0:12
49 Hivert Jonathan27Saur - Sojasun62+44:30,, 0:12
50 Tronet Steven25BigMat - Auber 9348+42:17,, 0:12
51 Mourey Francis31FDJ - BigMat21+19:440:18 0:18
52 Gène Yohann30Team Europcar50+42:21,, 0:18
53 Moreno Javier27Movistar Team28+24:060:25 0:25
54 Zingle Romain25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne27+24:04,, 0:25
55 Castroviejo Jonathan25Movistar Team38+36:460:30 0:30
56 Kunshin Alexey24Lokosphinx56+43:340:31 0:31
57 Casper Jimmy34AG2R La Mondiale72+45:31,, 0:31
58 Lechuga Pablo21Andalucia - Caja Granada29+24:260:34 0:34
59 Paiani Jean-lou23Saur - Sojasun52+42:39,, 0:34
60 Bessy Cyril26Saur - Sojasun20+19:150:37 0:37
61 Bueken Joeri2178+48:23,, 0:37
62 Lemarchand Romain24AG2R La Mondiale32+29:21,, 0:37
63 Kadri Blel25AG2R La Mondiale25+23:53,, 0:37
64 Iriarte Garro Francisco Javier25Movistar Team42+37:530:40 0:40
65 Degand Thomas26Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s80+49:16,, 0:40
66 Damuseau Thomas23Argos - Shimano33+29:23,, 0:40
67 Scheirlinckx Staf33Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s55+43:33,, 0:40
68 Sella Emanuele31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela34+30:010:51 0:51
69 Devillers Gilles27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony73+45:540:57 0:57
70 Bideau Jean Marc28Bretagne Schuller41+37:460:58 0:58
71 Ramírez Abeja Javier34Andalucia - Caja Granada43+38:231:10 1:10
72 Cano Jose Luis24Andalucia - Caja Granada61+44:131:13 1:13
73 Habeaux Grégory29Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s86+59:03,, 1:13
74 Fouchard Julien25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne57+43:401:15 1:15
75 Malacarne Gael26Bretagne Schuller58+43:441:17 1:17
76 van Melsen Kevin25Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s74+46:221:22 1:22
77 Pichot Alexandre29Team Europcar40+37:241:30 1:30
78 Carrasco Sergio27Andalucia - Caja Granada81+49:40,, 1:30
79 Partridge Rob26Endura Racing59+44:001:33 1:33
80 Barbé Koen31Landbouwkrediet - Euphony79+48:53,, 1:33
81 Delpech Jean-Luc32Bretagne Schuller84+55:081:50 1:50
82 Bacquet Fabien26BigMat - Auber 9376+46:551:55 1:55
83 Engoulvent Jimmy32Saur - Sojasun60+44:031:58 1:58
84 Thire Jonathan26BigMat - Auber 9363+44:312:04 2:04
85 Huguet Yann28Argos - Shimano30+25:512:11 2:11
86 Mombaerts Johan27BigMat - Auber 9382+51:339:28 9:28
DNF Stamsnijder Tom27Argos - Shimano+ - 18:18:28 -3:09:31 -3:09:31
DNF Cousin Jérôme23Team Europcar+ - 18:18:28,, -3:09:31
DNF Delage Mickaël26FDJ - BigMat+ - 18:18:28,, -3:09:31
DNS Hardy Romain23Bretagne Schuller+ - 18:18:28,, -3:09:31
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Quintana Nairo22Movistar Team801001+0:00 18:18:28 18:18:28+0:00
22- Dupont Hubert31AG2R La Mondiale56702+0:480:48 0:48+0:00
33- Charteau Anthony33Team Europcar32503+3:553:55 3:55+0:00
44- Elissonde Kenny20FDJ - BigMat24364+5:385:38 5:38+0:00
55- Perget Mathieu27AG2R La Mondiale20285+6:386:38 6:38+0:00
66- Talabardon Yannick30Saur - Sojasun16246+6:516:51 6:51+0:00
77- Pardilla Sergio28Movistar Team12207+7:307:30 7:30+0:00
88- Chiarini Riccardo28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela8188+8:228:22 8:22+0:00
99- Palomares Adrian36Andalucia - Caja Granada7169+9:139:13 9:13+0:00
1010- Antonov Mikhail26Lokosphinx61410+12:1212:12 12:12+0:00
1111- Arashiro Yukiya27Team Europcar51211+13:5613:56 13:56+0:00
1212- Van Goolen Jurgen31Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s31012+14:1214:12 14:12+0:00
1313- Molard Rudy22Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne813+14:2314:23 14:23+0:00
1414- Guillou Florian29Bretagne Schuller714+14:3614:36 14:36+0:00
1515- Le Boulch Dimitri23BigMat - Auber 93615+14:4214:42 14:42+0:00
1616- Chacon Javier26Andalucia - Caja Granada516+15:1515:15 15:15+0:00
1717- Veilleux David24Team Europcar417+16:4316:43 16:43+0:00
1818- Buffaz Mickaël33Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne318+17:5517:55 17:55+0:00
1919- de Waele Bert36Landbouwkrediet - Euphony219+18:1018:10 18:10+0:00
2020- Bessy Cyril26Saur - Sojasun120+19:1519:15 19:15+0:00
2121- Mourey Francis31FDJ - BigMat21+19:4419:44 19:44+0:00
2222- Tiernan-Locke Jonathan27Endura Racing22+20:1520:15 20:15+0:00
2323- Toribio José Vicente26Andalucia - Caja Granada23+21:1321:13 21:13+0:00
2424- Pellizotti Franco34Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela24+23:2623:26 23:26+0:00
2525- Kadri Blel25AG2R La Mondiale25+23:5323:53 23:53+0:00
2626- Marino Jean-Marc28Saur - Sojasun26+23:53,, 23:53+0:00
2727- Zingle Romain25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne27+24:0424:04 24:04+0:00
2828- Moreno Javier27Movistar Team28+24:0624:06 24:06+0:00
2929- Lechuga Pablo21Andalucia - Caja Granada29+24:2624:26 24:26+0:00
3030- Huguet Yann28Argos - Shimano30+25:5125:51 25:51+0:00
3131- Herrada José26Movistar Team31+26:2226:22 26:22+0:00
3232- Lemarchand Romain24AG2R La Mondiale32+29:2129:21 29:21+0:00
3333- Damuseau Thomas23Argos - Shimano33+29:2329:23 29:23+0:00
3434- Sella Emanuele31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela34+30:0130:01 30:01+0:00
3535- Barle Florent26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne35+35:5435:54 35:54+0:00
3636- Fonseca Armindo23Bretagne Schuller36+35:54,, 35:54+0:00
3737- Labbé Arnaud35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne37+35:54,, 35:54+0:00
3838- Castroviejo Jonathan25Movistar Team38+36:4636:46 36:46+0:00
3939- Belykh Sergey22Lokosphinx39+36:5336:53 36:53+0:00
4040- Pichot Alexandre29Team Europcar40+37:2437:24 37:24+0:00
4141- Bideau Jean Marc28Bretagne Schuller41+37:4637:46 37:46+0:00
4242- Iriarte Garro Francisco Javier25Movistar Team42+37:5337:53 37:53+0:00
4343- Ramírez Abeja Javier34Andalucia - Caja Granada43+38:2338:23 38:23+0:00
4444- Poulhiès Stéphane26Saur - Sojasun44+41:4741:47 41:47+0:00
4545- Drujon Mathieu29BigMat - Auber 9345+42:0442:04 42:04+0:00
4646- Hupond Thierry27Argos - Shimano46+42:0542:05 42:05+0:00
4747- Doi Yukihiro28Argos - Shimano47+42:05,, 42:05+0:00
4848- Tronet Steven25BigMat - Auber 9348+42:1742:17 42:17+0:00
4949- Santoro Antonio22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela49+42:17,, 42:17+0:00
5050- Gène Yohann30Team Europcar50+42:2142:21 42:21+0:00
5151- Lobato Juan José23Andalucia - Caja Granada51+42:2342:23 42:23+0:00
5252- Paiani Jean-lou23Saur - Sojasun52+42:3942:39 42:39+0:00
5353- Klemme Dominic25Argos - Shimano53+42:39,, 42:39+0:00
5454- Fédrigo Pierrick33FDJ - BigMat54+43:1243:12 43:12+0:00
5555- Scheirlinckx Staf33Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s55+43:3343:33 43:33+0:00
5656- Kunshin Alexey24Lokosphinx56+43:3443:34 43:34+0:00
5757- Fouchard Julien25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne57+43:4043:40 43:40+0:00
5858- Malacarne Gael26Bretagne Schuller58+43:4443:44 43:44+0:00
5959- Partridge Rob26Endura Racing59+44:0044:00 44:00+0:00
6060- Engoulvent Jimmy32Saur - Sojasun60+44:0344:03 44:03+0:00
6161- Cano Jose Luis24Andalucia - Caja Granada61+44:1344:13 44:13+0:00
6262- Hivert Jonathan27Saur - Sojasun62+44:3044:30 44:30+0:00
6363- Thire Jonathan26BigMat - Auber 9363+44:3144:31 44:31+0:00
6464- Belletti Manuel26AG2R La Mondiale64+44:4044:40 44:40+0:00
6565- Sanz Enrique22Movistar Team65+44:4144:41 44:41+0:00
6666- Caethoven Steven31Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s66+44:5244:52 44:52+0:00
6767- Goddaert Kristof25AG2R La Mondiale67+44:5544:55 44:55+0:00
6868- Moreno Francisco Javier23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela68+44:5744:57 44:57+0:00
6969- Ermeti Giairo31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela69+45:0745:07 45:07+0:00
7070- Planckaert Baptiste23Landbouwkrediet - Euphony70+45:1245:12 45:12+0:00
7171- Lequatre Geoffroy30Bretagne Schuller71+45:1545:15 45:15+0:00
7272- Casper Jimmy34AG2R La Mondiale72+45:3145:31 45:31+0:00
7373- Devillers Gilles27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony73+45:5445:54 45:54+0:00
7474- van Melsen Kevin25Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s74+46:2246:22 46:22+0:00
7575- De Marchi Alessandro26Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela75+46:2646:26 46:26+0:00
7676- Bacquet Fabien26BigMat - Auber 9376+46:5546:55 46:55+0:00
7777- Courteille Arnaud23FDJ - BigMat77+48:2248:22 48:22+0:00
7878- Bueken Joeri2178+48:2348:23 48:23+0:00
7979- Barbé Koen31Landbouwkrediet - Euphony79+48:5348:53 48:53+0:00
8080- Degand Thomas26Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s80+49:1649:16 49:16+0:00
8181- Carrasco Sergio27Andalucia - Caja Granada81+49:4049:40 49:40+0:00
8282- Mombaerts Johan27BigMat - Auber 9382+51:3351:33 51:33+0:00
8383- Voss Paul26Endura Racing83+53:1653:16 53:16+0:00
8484- Delpech Jean-Luc32Bretagne Schuller84+55:0855:08 55:08+0:00
8585- Ista Kevyn27Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s85+55:5155:51 55:51+0:00
8686- Habeaux Grégory29Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s86+59:0359:03 59:03+0:00

Race information

Route du Sud - la Depêche du Midi logoDate: 17th June 2012
Avg. speed winner: 44.165 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saint Gaudens › Saint Gaudens
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/RouteOccitanie
www.laroutedoccitanie.fr
www.facebook.com/LaRouteDOccitanie/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10766 sec.