Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»40th Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi (2.1)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
176+33:3561 Démare ArnaudFDJ 24FDJ14203:42:023:42:02
282+35:0145 Gène YohannDirect Energie 34Direct Energie512,,0:00
384+35:20127 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre37,,0:00
478+34:1681 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast5,,0:00
539+24:0626 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4,,0:00
679+34:2256 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,0:00
712+3:126 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 31Movistar Team2,,0:00
875+33:33106 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo1,,0:00
951+29:3091 Kamp AlexanderStölting Service Group 22Stölting Service Group,,0:00
1040+25:3743 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:00
1134+16:4535 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
1295+42:3684 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,0:00
1393+41:4216 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1474+33:21144 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
1585+35:20137 Vale RicardoRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista,,0:00
1615+4:10141 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
1727+12:4813 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1849+28:3762 Delage MickaëlFDJ 30FDJ,,0:00
199+2:3627 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
2014+3:3853 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
2135+19:0582 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast,,0:00
2243+26:4795 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,0:00
233+1:0625 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
2424+11:3166 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ,,0:00
2542+26:4074 Breen VegardFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:00
262+0:368 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,0:00
271+0:001 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:00
287+2:12145 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
2913+3:1431 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
306+2:0136 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3145+28:0778 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:00
3210+2:38105 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3344+27:1852 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
3421+7:2086 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier - Southeast 20Wilier - Southeast,,0:00
358+2:2021 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
3647+28:2447 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:00
3788+36:11134 De Almeida GuillaumeRádio Popular Boavista 27Rádio Popular Boavista,,0:00
385+1:5532 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3917+5:4128 Jeannesson ArnoldCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
4053+29:4224 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
414+1:1548 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,0:00
4211+3:06148 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
4360+30:39111 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
4446+28:1475 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept 35Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:00
4533+16:0677 Loubet JulienFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:00
4618+6:23131 Figueiredo FredericoRádio Popular Boavista 25Rádio Popular Boavista0:480:48
4737+20:44135 Guerrero PabloRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista,,0:48
4819+7:1371 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Vital Concept 25Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:48
4926+12:1915 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:48
5036+19:1276 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:48
5148+28:3572 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:48
5254+29:4587 Rodríguez CristiánWilier - Southeast 21Wilier - Southeast,,0:48
5387+36:06122 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:48
5457+30:11101 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:48
5556+30:02112 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber93,,0:48
5673+32:54146 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:48
5730+14:5196 Pedersen MadsStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,0:48
5823+9:2044 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,0:48
5969+31:5423 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:48
6041+26:1268 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 34FDJ,,0:48
6159+30:2255 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:48
6216+4:41115 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,0:48
6355+29:5157 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:48
6483+35:04136 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista,,0:48
6565+31:28133 Etxeberria VíctorRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista,,0:48
6638+23:4854 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:48
6750+28:58147 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:48
6852+29:3251 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:48
6931+15:10104 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:48
7061+30:39118 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber930:580:58
7132+15:4217 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale2:422:42
7258+30:163 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,2:42
7325+12:172 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,2:42
7462+31:0058 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:42
7566+31:317 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,2:42
7664+31:24125 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:42
7728+13:27121 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:42
7829+14:4112 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,2:42
7920+7:145 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,2:42
8063+31:11143 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,2:42
8170+32:1911 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale3:203:20
8277+33:3665 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ3:423:42
8386+35:43124 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:42
8472+32:2818 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,3:42
8571+32:22123 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:42
8694+41:50108 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:42
8791+38:5963 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ4:134:13
8890+38:4838 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:224:22
8967+31:4137 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:22
9068+31:45142 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:22
9192+39:00128 Armirail BrunoEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:364:36
9289+37:3793 Koep ThomasStölting Service Group 25Stölting Service Group5:255:25
9381+35:0097 Reihs MichaelStölting Service Group 37Stölting Service Group5:275:27
9480+34:48102 Manakov VictorGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo6:216:21
9522+8:5533 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:577:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-1 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 26Movistar Team125100 16:34:57 16:34:57
22-8 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team85700:360:36
34▲125 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits70501:061:06
45▲148 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie60361:151:15
56▲132 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA50281:551:55
67▲136 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40242:012:01
78▲1145 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias35202:122:12
89▲121 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30182:202:20
910▲127 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25162:362:36
1011▲1105 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo20142:382:38
1112▲1148 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias15123:063:06
1213▲16 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 31Movistar Team10103:123:12
1314▲131 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA583:143:14
1415▲153 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM573:383:38
1517▲2141 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias564:104:10
1616-115 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93354:414:41
1720▲328 Jeannesson ArnoldCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits345:415:41
1819▲1131 Figueiredo FredericoRádio Popular Boavista 25Rádio Popular Boavista336:236:23
1921▲271 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Vital Concept 25Fortuneo - Vital Concept327:137:13
2018▼25 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team317:147:14
2122▲186 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier - Southeast 20Wilier - Southeast37:207:20
223▼1933 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA38:558:55
2323-44 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 36Direct Energie39:209:20
2426▲266 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ311:3111:31
2524▼12 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 30Movistar Team312:1712:17
2627▲115 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale12:1912:19
2729▲213 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale12:4812:48
2825▼3121 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13:2713:27
2928▼112 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale14:4114:41
3031▲196 Pedersen MadsStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group14:5114:51
3132▲1104 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo15:1015:10
3230▼217 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale15:4215:42
3333-77 Loubet JulienFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept16:0616:06
3434-35 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:4516:45
3536▲182 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast19:0519:05
3635▼176 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept19:1219:12
3737-135 Guerrero PabloRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista20:4420:44
3838-54 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM23:4823:48
3939-26 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:0624:06
4041▲143 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie25:3725:37
4140▼168 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 34FDJ26:1226:12
4242-74 Breen VegardFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept26:4026:40
4343-95 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group26:4726:47
4444-52 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM27:1827:18
4549▲478 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept28:0728:07
4651▲575 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept 35Fortuneo - Vital Concept28:1428:14
4753▲647 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie28:2428:24
4848-72 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept28:3528:35
4956▲762 Delage MickaëlFDJ 30FDJ28:3728:37
5050-147 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias28:5828:58
5167▲1691 Kamp AlexanderStölting Service Group 22Stölting Service Group29:3029:30
5261▲951 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM29:3229:32
5371▲1824 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29:4229:42
5462▲887 Rodríguez CristiánWilier - Southeast 21Wilier - Southeast29:4529:45
5564▲957 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM29:5129:51
5665▲9112 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber9330:0230:02
5766▲9101 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo30:1130:11
5847▼113 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 32Movistar Team30:1630:16
5969▲1055 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM30:2230:22
6073▲13111 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber9330:3930:39
6170▲9118 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,30:39
6252▼1058 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM31:0031:00
6355▼8143 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias31:1131:11
6458▼6125 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre31:2431:24
6574▲9133 Etxeberria VíctorRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista31:2831:28
6660▼67 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team 34Movistar Team31:3131:31
6745▼2237 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31:4131:41
6846▼22142 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias31:4531:45
6975▲623 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31:5431:54
7063▼711 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale32:1932:19
7157▼14123 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32:2232:22
7259▼1318 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale32:2832:28
7377▲4146 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias32:5432:54
7479▲5144 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias33:2133:21
7580▲5106 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo33:3333:33
7681▲561 Démare ArnaudFDJ 24FDJ33:3533:35
7772▼565 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ33:3633:36
7883▲581 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast34:1634:16
7984▲556 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM34:2234:22
8054▼26102 Manakov VictorGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo34:4834:48
8168▼1397 Reihs MichaelStölting Service Group 37Stölting Service Group35:0035:00
8288▲645 Gène YohannDirect Energie 34Direct Energie35:0135:01
8382▼1136 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista35:0435:04
8491▲7127 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre35:2035:20
8590▲5137 Vale RicardoRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista,,35:20
8676▼10124 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre35:4335:43
8789▲2122 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre36:0636:06
8892▲4134 De Almeida GuillaumeRádio Popular Boavista 27Rádio Popular Boavista36:1136:11
8978▼1193 Koep ThomasStölting Service Group 25Stölting Service Group37:3737:37
9086▼438 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA38:4838:48
9187▼463 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ38:5938:59
9285▼7128 Armirail BrunoEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre39:0039:00
9394▲116 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale41:4241:42
9493▼1108 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo41:5041:50
9595-84 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast42:3642:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲161 Démare ArnaudFDJ 24FDJ51+20
24▲2127 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre41+15
33-6 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 31Movistar Team37+9
46▲281 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast34+13
55-56 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM33+10
61▼51 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 26Movistar Team32-
711▲426 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21+11
88-35 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17+5
912▲391 Kamp AlexanderStölting Service Group 22Stölting Service Group17+7
10-45 Gène YohannDirect Energie 34Direct Energie17+17
117▼48 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team16-
1221▲9106 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo14+8
1313-16 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale12+3
1415▲144 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 36Direct Energie12+3
159▼662 Delage MickaëlFDJ 30FDJ12-
16-51 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+12
1710▼733 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10-
1814▼425 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9-
1916▼323 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9-
2017▼33 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 32Movistar Team8-
2118▼354 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM7-
2219▼348 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie6-
23-43 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie6+6
2420▼411 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale6-
2522▼332 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5-
2623▼327 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5-
2724▼337 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5-
2825▼336 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4-
2926▼371 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Vital Concept 25Fortuneo - Vital Concept4-
30-84 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast4+4
3127▼4145 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3-
3228▼466 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ3-
3329▼417 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale3-
3430▼472 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept3-
35-18 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale3+3
3631▼521 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
37-115 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber932+2
38-144 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2+2
3932▼731 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
4033▼75 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team1-
4134▼712 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale1-
4235▼774 Breen VegardFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept1-
43-137 Vale RicardoRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-16 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale37-
22-8 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team19-
33-1 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 26Movistar Team19-
44-104 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo8-
55-54 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM8-
66-147 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8-
77-11 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale7-
8-51 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM7+7
9-18 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale7+7
109▼16 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 31Movistar Team6-
118▼333 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6-
12-44 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 36Direct Energie6+6
1310▼374 Breen VegardFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept6-
1411▼315 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale5-
1512▼326 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5-
1613▼325 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
1714▼312 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale4-
1815▼348 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie2-
19-115 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber932+2
2016▼45 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team2-
2117▼462 Delage MickaëlFDJ 30FDJ2-
2218▼432 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
2319▼4141 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1-
2420▼466 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ1-
2521▼468 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 34FDJ1-
2622▼478 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept1-
2723▼423 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:368 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team 16:35:33 16:35:33
23▲110+2:38105 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo2:022:02
34▲111+3:06148 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:302:30
46▲218+6:23131 Figueiredo FredericoRádio Popular Boavista 25Rádio Popular Boavista5:475:47
57▲219+7:1371 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Vital Concept 25Fortuneo - Vital Concept6:376:37
65▼120+7:145 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team6:386:38
78▲121+7:2086 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier - Southeast 20Wilier - Southeast6:446:44
82▼622+8:5533 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:198:19
99-29+14:4112 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale14:0514:05
1010-30+14:5196 Pedersen MadsStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group14:1514:15
1111-31+15:10104 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo14:3414:34
1212-34+16:4535 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:0916:09
1313-37+20:44135 Guerrero PabloRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista20:0820:08
1414-38+23:4854 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM23:1223:12
1515-40+25:3743 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie25:0125:01
1616-43+26:4795 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group26:1126:11
1717-44+27:1852 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM26:4226:42
1819▲150+28:58147 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias28:2228:22
1924▲551+29:3091 Kamp AlexanderStölting Service Group 22Stölting Service Group28:5428:54
2022▲254+29:4587 Rodríguez CristiánWilier - Southeast 21Wilier - Southeast29:0929:09
2123▲256+30:02112 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber9329:2629:26
2226▲460+30:39111 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber9330:0330:03
2327▲465+31:28133 Etxeberria VíctorRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista30:5230:52
2418▼668+31:45142 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias31:0931:09
2528▲369+31:5423 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31:1831:18
2621▼572+32:2818 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale31:5231:52
2730▲373+32:54146 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias32:1832:18
2831▲376+33:3561 Démare ArnaudFDJ 24FDJ32:5932:59
2925▼477+33:3665 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ33:0033:00
3020▼1080+34:48102 Manakov VictorGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo34:1234:12
3132▲183+35:04136 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRádio Popular Boavista 24Rádio Popular Boavista34:2834:28
3236▲485+35:20137 Vale RicardoRádio Popular Boavista 23Rádio Popular Boavista34:4434:44
3329▼486+35:43124 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre35:0735:07
3434-90+38:4838 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA38:1238:12
3535-91+38:5963 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ38:2338:23
3633▼392+39:00128 Armirail BrunoEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre38:2438:24
3738▲193+41:4216 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale41:0641:06
3837▼194+41:50108 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo41:1441:14
3939-95+42:3684 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast42:0042:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Movistar Team  49:48:21 49:48:21
22- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:370:37
33- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:122:12
44- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 5:355:35
55- Direct Energie 30:4730:47
66- AG2R La Mondiale 32:4132:41
77- Fortuneo - Vital Concept 34:3534:35
88- Gazprom-RusVelo 39:3839:38
99- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 49:2349:23
1010- Wilier - Southeast 49:5449:54
1111- Rádio Popular Boavista 51:5551:55
1212- FDJ 57:2057:20
1313- HP BTP - Auber93 59:0359:03
1414- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 1:03:291:03:29
1515- Stölting Service Group 1:03:551:03:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi logoDate: 19th June 2016
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/RouteOccitanie
www.laroutedoccitanie.fr
www.facebook.com/LaRouteDOccitanie/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11949 sec.