2018
2016
»
«

2017»41st Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi (2.1)

2017  Mountains classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
190+51:51123 Scully TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team14203:27:033:27:03
263+39:1574 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits512,,0:00
359+39:07154 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre37,,0:00
457+36:3445 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team5,,0:00
544+27:44108 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro4,,0:00
638+23:0463 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale3,,0:00
7102+57:04117 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 28Team Sky2,,0:00
8101+56:2713 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 25Direct Energie1,,0:00
962+39:1151 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
10106+1:01:173 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:00
1177+49:3724 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,0:00
1276+49:37126 Van Asbroeck TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1360+39:1177 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
1493+53:4296 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ,,0:00
1531+16:21135 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
1697+55:0692 Fournier MarcFDJ 22FDJ,,0:00
1794+53:4687 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
1861+39:1186 Touzé DamienHP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
1953+30:0637 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
2081+50:32146 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
2145+27:4993 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 32FDJ,,0:00
221+0:0022 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,0:00
23112+1:06:11101 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00
2478+49:3753 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
2537+22:188 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,0:00
26103+57:2084 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
2779+49:4356 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
2880+49:43134 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
295+4:0732 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
309+5:51143 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
3115+8:5047 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,0:00
323+1:44116 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,0:00
332+0:075 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:00
3464+39:1743 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,0:00
3570+42:5842 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,0:00
3629+15:3321 Sánchez SamuelBMC Racing Team 39BMC Racing Team,,0:00
376+4:42151 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:00
3832+16:27131 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
3924+14:3264 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
408+5:45125 Urán RigobertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
417+5:38115 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 23Team Sky,,0:00
4217+9:5975 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
4320+11:27142 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
4468+42:184 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team 36Movistar Team,,0:00
4535+19:5738 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
4618+9:5995 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ,,0:00
4730+15:55147 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
4810+6:3361 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
494+2:47107 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00
50100+56:1712 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:00
5113+7:511 Moreno DanielMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,0:00
52113+1:06:23156 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:00
5354+32:3368 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
5411+6:5944 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:00
5546+28:0285 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
5626+14:4878 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:220:22
5747+28:19145 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:300:30
5898+55:4925 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,0:30
59105+1:00:0694 Le Bon JohanFDJ 26FDJ0:370:37
6052+30:0298 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ,,0:37
6199+55:51133 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:410:41
6214+8:49121 Rolland PierreCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:41
6321+12:2376 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:41
6412+7:19103 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:41
6548+28:3062 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:41
6658+38:56141 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:41
6733+17:02132 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:41
6865+39:59158 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:480:48
6985+51:0228 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team1:011:01
7022+13:0426 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,1:01
7155+32:3323 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,1:01
7249+28:4941 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,1:01
7319+10:3631 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:01
7496+54:47138 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:01
7527+15:2771 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:01
76109+1:04:5355 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:01
7750+28:5034 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:01
7866+40:1272 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:01
7982+50:3882 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,1:01
8091+52:48106 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro1:051:05
8143+27:15105 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:05
8286+51:06114 Stannard IanTeam Sky 30Team Sky,,1:05
8383+50:4218 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,1:05
8471+45:3052 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole1:241:24
8567+40:42137 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:311:31
8636+21:49124 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,1:31
87110+1:04:58122 Clarke WillCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,1:31
8872+46:03102 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro1:331:33
89114+1:08:4857 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:33
9051+29:2733 Butler ChrisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:381:38
9116+8:54118 Henao SergioTeam Sky 29Team Sky1:421:42
9273+46:2036 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:501:50
9328+15:3167 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale1:571:57
9484+50:54144 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:57
9539+23:102 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team2:032:03
9695+53:5497 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 35FDJ2:112:11
9789+51:4817 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,2:11
9888+51:4881 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber93,,2:11
99107+1:04:15113 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 33Team Sky2:172:17
10074+48:0054 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:17
10175+49:0535 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:17
102104+57:47136 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,2:17
10356+34:01152 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:17
10440+24:117 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,2:17
10525+14:33111 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky 31Team Sky,,2:17
10634+19:2846 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team2:282:28
10769+42:2415 Gène YohannDirect Energie 35Direct Energie2:342:34
10823+13:2911 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie2:352:35
10942+27:0714 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie2:362:36
11087+51:33157 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:36
11141+26:11112 Poels WoutTeam Sky 29Team Sky2:442:44
112111+1:05:36155 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:123:12
11392+53:17153 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:213:21
114108+1:04:486 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 22Movistar Team12:2112:21
DNF+ - 17:11:0966 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-22 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team125100 17:11:09 17:11:09..
22-5 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team85700:070:07..
33-116 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 25Team Sky70501:441:44..
44-107 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro60362:472:47..
55-32 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA50284:074:07..
66-151 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre40244:424:42..
77-115 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 23Team Sky35205:385:38..
88-125 Urán RigobertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team30185:455:45..
99-143 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM25165:515:51..
1010-61 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale20146:336:33..
1112▲144 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team15126:596:59..
1211▼1103 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro10107:197:19..
1314▲11 Moreno DanielMovistar Team 35Movistar Team587:517:51..
1415▲1121 Rolland PierreCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team578:498:49..
1516▲147 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team568:508:50..
1613▼3118 Henao SergioTeam Sky 29Team Sky358:548:54..
1718▲175 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits349:599:59..
1819▲195 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ33,,9:59..
1917▼231 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3210:3610:36..
2021▲1142 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM3111:2711:27..
2122▲176 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits312:2312:23..
2223▲126 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team313:0413:04..
2320▼311 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie313:2913:29..
2426▲264 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale314:3214:32..
2524▼1111 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky 31Team Sky314:3314:33..
2628▲278 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:4814:48..
2727-71 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:2715:27..
2825▼367 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale15:3115:31..
2929-21 Sánchez SamuelBMC Racing Team 39BMC Racing Team15:3315:33..
3030-147 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM15:5515:55..
3133▲2135 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias16:2116:21..
3231▼1131 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias16:2716:27..
3332▼1132 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias17:0217:02..
3434-46 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team19:2819:28..
3535-38 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:5719:57..
3636-124 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team21:4921:49..
3739▲28 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 32Movistar Team22:1822:18..
3840▲263 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale23:0423:04..
3937▼22 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team23:1023:10..
4038▼27 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team24:1124:11..
4141-112 Poels WoutTeam Sky 29Team Sky26:1126:11..
4242-14 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie27:0727:07..
4343-105 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro27:1527:15..
4449▲5108 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro27:4427:44..
4546▲193 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 32FDJ27:4927:49..
4647▲185 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber9328:0228:02..
4748▲1145 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM28:1928:19..
4852▲462 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale28:3028:30..
4945▼441 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team28:4928:49..
5050-34 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28:5028:50..
5151-33 Butler ChrisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29:2729:27..
5253▲198 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ30:0230:02..
5354▲137 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:0630:06..
5457▲368 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale32:3332:33..
5555-23 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,32:33..
5656-152 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre34:0134:01..
5758▲145 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team36:3436:34..
5859▲1141 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM38:5638:56..
5966▲7154 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre39:0739:07..
6062▲277 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39:1139:11..
6161-86 Touzé DamienHP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber93,,39:11..
6267▲551 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,39:11..
6368▲574 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39:1539:15..
6463▼143 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team39:1739:17..
6560▼5158 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre39:5939:59..
6665▼172 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40:1240:12..
6764▼3137 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias40:4240:42..
6870▲24 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team 36Movistar Team42:1842:18..
6969-15 Gène YohannDirect Energie 35Direct Energie42:2442:24..
7071▲142 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team42:5842:58..
7172▲152 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole45:3045:30..
7274▲2102 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro46:0346:03..
7373-36 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46:2046:20..
7475▲154 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole48:0048:00..
7576▲135 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA49:0549:05..
7679▲3126 Van Asbroeck TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team49:3749:37..
7781▲424 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,49:37..
7886▲853 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,49:37..
7980▲156 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole49:4349:43..
8083▲3134 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,49:43..
8191▲10146 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM50:3250:32..
8282-82 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9350:3850:38..
8384▲118 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie50:4250:42..
8477▼7144 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM50:5450:54..
8589▲428 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team51:0251:02..
8690▲4114 Stannard IanTeam Sky 30Team Sky51:0651:06..
8778▼9157 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre51:3351:33..
8885▼381 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber9351:4851:48..
8987▼217 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,51:48..
9094▲4123 Scully TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team51:5151:51..
9192▲1106 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro52:4852:48..
9288▼4153 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre53:1753:17..
9396▲396 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ53:4253:42..
9497▲387 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9353:4653:46..
9593▼297 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 35FDJ53:5453:54..
9698▲2138 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias54:4754:47..
9799▲292 Fournier MarcFDJ 22FDJ55:0655:06..
98101▲325 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team55:4955:49..
99100▲1133 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias55:5155:51..
100103▲312 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie56:1756:17..
101104▲313 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 25Direct Energie56:2756:27..
102105▲3117 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 28Team Sky57:0457:04..
103106▲384 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber9357:2057:20..
104102▼2136 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias57:4757:47..
105107▲294 Le Bon JohanFDJ 26FDJ1:00:061:00:06..
106108▲23 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team1:01:171:01:17..
107109▲2113 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 33Team Sky1:04:151:04:15..
10895▼136 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 22Movistar Team1:04:481:04:48..
109112▲355 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole1:04:531:04:53..
110111▲1122 Clarke WillCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:04:581:04:58..
111110▼1155 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:05:361:05:36..
112114▲2101 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro1:06:111:06:11..
113113-156 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:06:231:06:23..
114115▲157 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole1:08:481:08:48..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-22 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team43-
23▲1117 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 28Team Sky29+9
35▲23 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team23+6
42▼2151 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21-
5-123 Scully TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team20+20
6-108 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro20+20
7-45 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team20+20
811▲313 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 25Direct Energie19+8
94▼5121 Rolland PierreCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team18-
10-74 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18+18
119▼224 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team18+5
127▼596 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ17+2
136▼75 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team15-
14-154 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre15+15
158▼7115 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 23Team Sky14-
1613▼377 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13+3
1714▼3126 Van Asbroeck TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team13+4
1810▼825 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team12-
1912▼7143 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM10-
20-63 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale10+10
2115▼6125 Urán RigobertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team8-
2216▼676 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8-
2317▼656 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole8-
24-51 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole7+7
2518▼787 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber937-
2619▼775 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6-
2720▼761 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale5-
2821▼742 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team5-
2922▼7116 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 25Team Sky4-
3023▼7107 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro4-
3124▼7103 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro4-
3225▼7158 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4-
3326▼7133 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4-
3427▼744 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team3-
3528▼737 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3-
3629▼723 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team3-
37-94 Le Bon JohanFDJ 26FDJ3+3
3830▼832 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
3931▼8118 Henao SergioTeam Sky 29Team Sky2-
4032▼8105 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro2-
4133▼868 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale2-
42-135 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1+1
4334▼914 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie1-
4435▼941 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team1-
4536▼957 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-22 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team34-
22-121 Rolland PierreCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team30-
33-115 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 23Team Sky28-
44-151 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16-
55-5 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team10-
66-14 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie10-
77-71 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9-
88-116 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 25Team Sky8-
99-95 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ8-
10-108 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro7+7
1110▼125 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team7-
1218▲663 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale7+3
1311▼2125 Urán RigobertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team6-
1412▼2118 Henao SergioTeam Sky 29Team Sky6-
1513▼261 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale5-
1614▼275 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5-
1715▼2133 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5-
18-51 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole4+4
1916▼3111 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky 31Team Sky4-
2017▼367 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale4-
2119▼2143 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM3-
2220▼2103 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro3-
2321▼2105 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro3-
24-154 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3+3
2522▼344 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team2-
2623▼3132 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2-
2724▼345 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team2-
28-94 Le Bon JohanFDJ 26FDJ2+2
29-74 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+1
3025▼5106 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:075 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team 17:11:16 17:11:16
22-7+5:38115 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 23Team Sky5:315:31
33-11+6:5944 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team6:526:52
44-22+13:0426 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team12:5712:57
55-24+14:3264 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale14:2514:25
66-34+19:2846 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team19:2119:21
78▲138+23:0463 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale22:5722:57
87▼139+23:102 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team23:0323:03
99-43+27:15105 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro27:0827:08
1013▲344+27:44108 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro27:3727:37
1111-46+28:0285 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber9327:5527:55
1212-47+28:19145 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM28:1228:12
1314▲152+30:0298 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ29:5529:55
1415▲153+30:0637 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29:5929:59
1517▲254+32:3368 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale32:2632:26
1616-55+32:3323 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,32:26
1719▲260+39:1177 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39:0439:04
1818-61+39:1186 Touzé DamienHP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber93,,39:04
1922▲363+39:1574 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39:0839:08
2020-64+39:1743 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team39:1039:10
2121-67+40:42137 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias40:3540:35
2223▲173+46:2036 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46:1346:13
2324▲174+48:0054 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole47:5347:53
2425▲175+49:0535 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA48:5848:58
2526▲178+49:3753 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole49:3049:30
2629▲385+51:0228 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team50:5550:55
2727-89+51:4817 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie51:4151:41
2828-92+53:17153 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre53:1053:10
2931▲293+53:4296 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ53:3553:35
3032▲296+54:47138 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias54:4054:40
3133▲297+55:0692 Fournier MarcFDJ 22FDJ54:5954:59
3235▲398+55:4925 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team55:4255:42
3334▲199+55:51133 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias55:4455:44
3436▲2100+56:1712 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie56:1056:10
3537▲2101+56:2713 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 25Direct Energie56:2056:20
3630▼6108+1:04:486 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 22Movistar Team1:04:411:04:41
3739▲2109+1:04:5355 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole1:04:461:04:46
3838-111+1:05:36155 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:05:291:05:29
3940▲1112+1:06:11101 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro1:06:041:06:04
4041▲1114+1:08:4857 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole1:08:411:08:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Sky  51:48:08 51:48:08
22- Fortuneo - Oscaro 13:1013:10
33- BMC Racing Team 13:1313:13
44- Movistar Team 14:2114:21
55- AG2R La Mondiale 15:1315:13
66- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 15:5615:56
77- Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 16:1916:19
88- Astana Pro Team 17:4117:41
99- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 18:3618:36
1010- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 18:5818:58
1111- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 34:3434:34
1212- FDJ 52:2652:26
1313- Direct Energie 1:01:221:01:22
1414- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 1:01:231:01:23
1515- HP BTP - Auber93 1:31:361:31:36
1616- Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:47:341:47:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi logoDate: 18th June 2017
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
twitter.com/RouteOccitanie
www.laroutedoccitanie.fr
www.facebook.com/LaRouteDOccitanie/

Race ranking position
85th
259 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.