Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
-

2017»41st Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi (2.1)

2017  Stage 1  »  Villeveyrac  ›  Saint-Pons-de_Thomières   (176.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00151 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14204:31:534:31:53
22+0:2422 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team5120:220:22
33+0:32143 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM37,,0:22
44+0:3676 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,,0:22
55+0:3675 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4,,0:22
66+0:365 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team3,,0:22
77+0:36107 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro2,,0:22
88+0:36116 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 25Team Sky1,,0:22
99+0:3632 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:22
1010+1:2314 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie1:091:09
1111+1:2595 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ1:111:11
1212+1:2563 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,1:11
1313+3:36148 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:223:22
1414+6:1086 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber935:565:56
1515+6:108 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,5:56
1616+6:10158 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,5:56
1717+6:10115 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 23Team Sky,,5:56
1818+6:1046 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,5:56
1919+6:1093 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 32FDJ,,5:56
2020+6:10145 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,5:56
2121+6:10112 Poels WoutTeam Sky 29Team Sky,,5:56
2222+6:1044 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,5:56
2323+6:1043 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,5:56
2424+6:1037 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:56
2525+6:10118 Henao SergioTeam Sky 29Team Sky,,5:56
2626+6:1026 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,5:56
2727+6:1085 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,5:56
2828+6:10111 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky 31Team Sky,,5:56
2929+6:1067 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,5:56
3030+6:10142 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,5:56
3131+6:107 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,5:56
3232+6:1021 Sánchez SamuelBMC Racing Team 39BMC Racing Team,,5:56
3333+6:1034 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:56
3434+6:101 Moreno DanielMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,5:56
3535+6:10132 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,5:56
3636+6:1047 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,5:56
3737+6:1077 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:56
3838+6:10147 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,5:56
3939+6:10131 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,5:56
4040+6:10144 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,5:56
4141+6:1064 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,5:56
4242+6:1071 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:56
4343+6:1061 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,5:56
4444+6:10137 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,5:56
4545+6:10108 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro,,5:56
4646+6:1041 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,5:56
4747+6:1074 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:56
4848+6:10121 Rolland PierreCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,5:56
4949+6:1038 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:56
5050+6:10152 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,5:56
5151+6:10124 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,5:56
5252+6:10103 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro,,5:56
5353+6:10125 Urán RigobertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,5:56
5454+6:1031 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:56
5555+6:102 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,5:56
5656+6:1072 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:56
5757+6:1035 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:56
5858+6:10135 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,5:56
5959+6:1011 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,5:56
6060+6:1083 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,5:56
6161+6:1078 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:56
6262+6:1062 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,5:56
6363+6:10157 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,5:56
6464+6:10154 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,5:56
6565+6:1051 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,5:56
6666+6:1033 Butler ChrisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:56
6767+6:1915 Gène YohannDirect Energie 35Direct Energie6:056:05
6868+6:27153 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:136:13
6969+8:0623 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team7:527:52
7070+8:364 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team 36Movistar Team8:228:22
7171+8:3668 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,8:22
7272+9:5542 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team9:419:41
7373+9:5552 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,9:41
7474+9:5536 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,9:41
7575+9:5566 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,9:41
7676+13:54105 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro13:4213:42
7777+16:36126 Van Asbroeck TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team16:2216:22
7878+16:3628 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,16:22
7979+16:3698 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ,,16:22
8080+16:3692 Fournier MarcFDJ 22FDJ,,16:22
8181+16:3684 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber93,,16:22
8282+16:36133 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,16:22
8383+16:36123 Scully TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,16:22
8484+16:36134 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,16:22
8585+16:36106 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,16:22
8686+16:3617 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,16:22
8787+16:36146 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,16:22
8888+16:3656 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,16:22
8989+16:36117 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,16:22
9090+16:3624 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,16:22
9191+16:3653 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,16:22
9292+16:36141 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,16:22
9393+16:3681 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber93,,16:22
9494+16:36114 Stannard IanTeam Sky 30Team Sky,,16:22
9595+16:3682 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,16:22
9696+16:36155 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,16:22
9797+16:3618 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,16:22
9898+16:3645 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,16:22
9999+16:3697 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 35FDJ,,16:22
100100+16:4494 Le Bon JohanFDJ 26FDJ16:3016:30
101101+20:4513 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 25Direct Energie20:3120:31
102102+20:45113 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,20:31
103103+20:45122 Clarke WillCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,20:31
104104+20:45102 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,20:31
105105+20:45101 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,20:31
106106+20:453 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,20:31
107107+20:45127 Wippert WouterCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,20:31
108108+20:4588 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,20:31
109109+20:4525 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,20:31
110110+20:4587 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,20:31
111111+20:4596 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ,,20:31
112112+20:4555 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,20:31
113113+20:4512 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,20:31
114114+20:45136 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,20:31
115115+20:4554 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,20:31
116116+20:45156 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,20:31
117117+20:4516 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,20:31
118118+20:45138 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,20:31
119119+20:456 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,20:31
120120+31:5857 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole31:4431:44
DNF+ -4:31:3927 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team--
DNF+ -4:31:3973 Bonnafond GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ -4:31:3991 Sarreau MarcFDJ 24FDJ,,-
DNF+ -4:31:39104 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1151 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre34:31:394:31:39
222 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team0:240:24
3143 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:320:32
476 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:360:36
575 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:36
65 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:36
7107 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:36
8116 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,0:36
932 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:36
1014 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie1:231:23
1195 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ1:251:25
1263 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,1:25
13148 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:363:36
1486 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber936:106:10
158 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,6:10
16158 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,6:10
17115 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 23Team Sky,,6:10
1846 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,6:10
1993 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 32FDJ,,6:10
20145 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:10
21112 Poels WoutTeam Sky 29Team Sky,,6:10
2244 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,6:10
2343 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,6:10
2437 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:10
25118 Henao SergioTeam Sky 29Team Sky,,6:10
2626 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,6:10
2785 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,6:10
28111 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky 31Team Sky,,6:10
2967 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,6:10
30142 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:10
317 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,6:10
3221 Sánchez SamuelBMC Racing Team 39BMC Racing Team,,6:10
3334 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:10
341 Moreno DanielMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,6:10
35132 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,6:10
3647 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,6:10
3777 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:10
38147 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:10
39131 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,6:10
40144 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:10
4164 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,6:10
4271 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:10
4361 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,6:10
44137 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,6:10
45108 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro,,6:10
4641 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,6:10
4774 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:10
48121 Rolland PierreCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,6:10
4938 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:10
50152 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,6:10
51124 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,6:10
52103 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro,,6:10
53125 Urán RigobertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,6:10
5431 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:10
552 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,6:10
5672 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:10
5735 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:10
58135 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,6:10
5911 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,6:10
6083 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,6:10
6178 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:10
6262 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,6:10
63157 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,6:10
64154 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,6:10
6551 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:10
6633 Butler ChrisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:10
6715 Gène YohannDirect Energie 35Direct Energie6:196:19
68153 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:276:27
6923 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team8:068:06
704 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team 36Movistar Team8:368:36
7168 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,8:36
7242 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team9:559:55
7352 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,9:55
7436 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,9:55
7566 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,9:55
76105 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro13:5413:54
77126 Van Asbroeck TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team16:3616:36
7828 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,16:36
7998 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ,,16:36
8092 Fournier MarcFDJ 22FDJ,,16:36
8184 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber93,,16:36
82133 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,16:36
83123 Scully TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,16:36
84134 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,16:36
85106 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,16:36
8617 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,16:36
87146 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,16:36
8856 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,16:36
89117 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,16:36
9024 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,16:36
9153 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,16:36
92141 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,16:36
9381 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber93,,16:36
94114 Stannard IanTeam Sky 30Team Sky,,16:36
9582 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,16:36
96155 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,16:36
9718 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,16:36
9845 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,16:36
9997 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 35FDJ,,16:36
10094 Le Bon JohanFDJ 26FDJ16:4416:44
10113 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 25Direct Energie20:4520:45
102113 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,20:45
103122 Clarke WillCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,20:45
104102 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,20:45
105101 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,20:45
1063 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,20:45
107127 Wippert WouterCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,20:45
10888 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,20:45
10925 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,20:45
11087 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,20:45
11196 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ,,20:45
11255 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,20:45
11312 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,20:45
114136 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,20:45
11554 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,20:45
116156 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,20:45
11716 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,20:45
118138 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,20:45
1196 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,20:45
12057 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole31:5831:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
122 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team25
2151 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21
3143 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM10
476 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8
575 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6
65 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team5
7107 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro4
8116 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 25Team Sky3
932 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2
10105 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro2
1114 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
122 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team18
2151 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16
314 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie10
495 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ7
575 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5
6116 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 25Team Sky4
763 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale4
8143 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM3
95 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
16+0:365 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team4:32:154:32:15
212+1:2563 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:490:49
314+6:1086 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber935:345:34
417+6:10115 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 23Team Sky,,5:34
518+6:1046 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,5:34
620+6:10145 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,5:34
722+6:1044 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,5:34
823+6:1043 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,5:34
924+6:1037 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:34
1026+6:1026 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,5:34
1127+6:1085 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,5:34
1237+6:1077 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:34
1341+6:1064 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,5:34
1444+6:10137 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,5:34
1545+6:10108 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro,,5:34
1647+6:1074 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:34
1755+6:102 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,5:34
1857+6:1035 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:34
1968+6:27153 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5:515:51
2069+8:0623 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team7:307:30
2171+8:3668 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale8:008:00
2274+9:5536 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:199:19
2375+9:5566 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,9:19
2476+13:54105 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro13:1813:18
2578+16:3628 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team16:0016:00
2679+16:3698 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ,,16:00
2780+16:3692 Fournier MarcFDJ 22FDJ,,16:00
2882+16:36133 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,16:00
2986+16:3617 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,16:00
3091+16:3653 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,16:00
3196+16:36155 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,16:00
32101+20:4513 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 25Direct Energie20:0920:09
33105+20:45101 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,20:09
34108+20:4588 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,20:09
35109+20:4525 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,20:09
36111+20:4596 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ,,20:09
37112+20:4555 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,20:09
38113+20:4512 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,20:09
39115+20:4554 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,20:09
40118+20:45138 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,20:09
41119+20:456 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,20:09
42120+31:5857 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole31:2231:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits  13:42:19 13:42:19
2 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 3:003:00
3 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 5:125:12
4 Team Sky 5:345:34
5 Movistar Team ,,5:34
6 BMC Racing Team ,,5:34
7 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,5:34
8 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,,5:34
9 AG2R La Mondiale 6:236:23
10 Direct Energie 6:306:30
11 Astana Pro Team 11:0811:08
12 HP BTP - Auber93 ,,11:08
13 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  ,,11:08
14 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,,11:08
15 FDJ 16:4916:49
16 Roubaix Lille Métropole 25:1925:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi  logoDate: 15th June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.97 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Villeveyrac › Saint-Pons-de_Thomières
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/RouteOccitanie
www.laroutedoccitanie.fr
www.facebook.com/LaRouteDOccitanie/

Race ranking position
85th
259 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09066 sec.