2019
2017
»
«

2018»42nd La Route d'Occitanie (2.1)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
129+11:5384 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ14204:37:194:37:19
21+0:001 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 38Movistar Team512,,0:00
350+29:3847 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM37,,0:00
414+3:0865 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team5,,0:00
521+6:5925 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic4,,0:00
639+19:0957 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale3,,0:00
726+8:09112 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon2,,0:00
832+13:3791 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie1,,0:00
933+14:0236 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
1023+7:33132 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
1124+7:33175 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
1220+6:3745 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
139+2:07111 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon,,0:00
146+1:2437 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
152+0:1471 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
1668+40:412 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:00
1737+17:33172 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
188+1:5081 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
  1011+2:0882 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
2034+14:3072 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
2112+2:2663 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:00
2216+3:2552 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2319+6:11107 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
2427+9:57101 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
2511+2:203 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:00
2622+6:5927 Maison JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
273+0:2013 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:00
284+1:2283 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
297+1:2755 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3017+3:2821 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 32Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
3125+8:0241 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
3230+12:2643 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
3336+17:217 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:00
3413+2:56124 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
3528+10:115 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:00
365+1:2466 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team0:070:07
3743+23:5956 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:150:15
3815+3:0826 Lunke SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:550:55
3969+41:4035 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:55
4041+22:26115 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon1:211:21
4146+27:37106 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias1:221:22
4218+5:2346 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:22
4338+17:3376 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:22
4449+29:10155 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club2:122:12
4535+16:0314 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 34Team Sky2:262:26
4645+27:11103 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias 23Euskadi - Murias2:382:38
4748+28:0744 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:38
4844+26:3164 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team3:103:10
4931+13:0133 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:393:39
5065+38:11151 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club3:593:59
5142+23:56102 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias7:527:52
5270+42:4854 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale8:478:47
5377+58:4411 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky14:1014:10
5440+22:1375 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:5714:57
5576+54:5193 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie17:5417:54
5652+30:0531 Silva JoaquimCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:0719:07
5781+1:00:23156 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,19:07
5874+47:1895 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,19:07
5954+32:44137 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,19:07
6053+31:20135 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,19:07
6147+27:51114 García JhojanManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,19:07
6256+33:06144 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,19:07
6366+39:5162 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,19:07
6472+44:1173 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19:1719:17
6580+1:00:0216 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,19:17
6663+37:06126 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,19:17
6779+1:00:014 Bico NunoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,19:17
6875+51:02143 Kangangi SuleimanBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,19:17
6960+36:45161 Amadori JulienProject Nice Cote D'Azur 25Project Nice Cote D'Azur19:1919:19
7078+59:36145 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,19:19
7164+38:0222 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,19:19
7284+1:16:09122 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,19:19
7382+1:02:01113 Duarte FabioManzana Postobon 32Manzana Postobon,,19:19
7483+1:16:03147 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid,,19:19
7558+36:2394 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,19:19
7673+45:21171 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,19:19
7759+36:2487 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,19:19
7862+36:52104 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,19:19
7955+32:56127 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,19:19
8051+29:40152 Bagot YoannVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,19:19
8161+36:4561 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,19:19
8267+40:1797 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,19:19
8357+34:54116 Aguirre Hernán RicardoManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,19:19
8471+43:2967 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,19:19
DNF+ - 18:25:34123 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole--
DNF+ - 18:25:3434 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ - 18:25:34121 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 18:25:3417 López DavidTeam Sky 37Team Sky,,-
DNF+ - 18:25:34153 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 18:25:3496 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 35Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ - 18:25:3412 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,-
DNF+ - 18:25:34131 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 18:25:3485 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 18:25:34166 Cognet StéphaneProject Nice Cote D'Azur 36Project Nice Cote D'Azur,,-
DNF+ - 18:25:34125 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 18:25:3477 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 38Movistar Team125100 18:25:34 18:25:34..
22-71 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits85700:140:14..
33-13 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 26Team Sky70500:200:20..
45▲183 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ60361:221:22..
54▼166 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team50281:241:24..
66-37 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4024,,1:24..
77-55 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale35201:271:27..
88-81 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ30181:501:50..
910▲1111 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon25162:072:07..
  9-82 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ20142:082:08..
1112▲13 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 27Movistar Team15122:202:20..
1213▲163 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team10102:262:26..
1314▲1124 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole582:562:56..
1415▲165 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team573:083:08..
1511▼426 Lunke SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic56,,3:08..
1616-52 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale353:253:25..
1717-21 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 32Team Fortuneo - Samsic343:283:28..
1818-46 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM335:235:23..
1919-107 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias326:116:11..
2020-45 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM316:376:37..
2122▲125 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic36:596:59..
2223▲127 Maison JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic3,,6:59..
2325▲2132 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber9337:337:33..
2426▲2175 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,,7:33..
2527▲241 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM38:028:02..
2628▲2112 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon8:098:09..
2731▲4101 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias9:579:57..
2832▲45 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 26Movistar Team10:1110:11..
2935▲684 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ11:5311:53..
3037▲743 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM12:2612:26..
3130▼133 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:0113:01..
3240▲891 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie13:3713:37..
3344▲1136 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:0214:02..
3445▲1172 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:3014:30..
3541▲614 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 34Team Sky16:0316:03..
3651▲157 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team17:2117:21..
3754▲17172 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert17:3317:33..
3848▲1076 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,17:33..
3958▲1957 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale19:0919:09..
4024▼1675 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22:1322:13..
4163▲22115 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon22:2622:26..
4247▲5102 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias23:5623:56..
4365▲2256 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale23:5923:59..
4464▲2064 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team26:3126:31..
4567▲22103 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias 23Euskadi - Murias27:1127:11..
4673▲27106 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias27:3727:37..
4729▼18114 García JhojanManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon27:5127:51..
4870▲2244 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM28:0728:07..
4974▲25155 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club29:1029:10..
5076▲2647 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM29:3829:38..
5133▼18152 Bagot YoannVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club29:4029:40..
5234▼1831 Silva JoaquimCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:0530:05..
5336▼17135 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9331:2031:20..
5439▼15137 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9332:4432:44..
5542▼13127 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole32:5632:56..
5643▼13144 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid33:0633:06..
5746▼11116 Aguirre Hernán RicardoManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon34:5434:54..
5849▼994 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 31Direct Energie36:2336:23..
5950▼987 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ36:2436:24..
6052▼8161 Amadori JulienProject Nice Cote D'Azur 25Project Nice Cote D'Azur36:4536:45..
6153▼861 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,36:45..
6255▼7104 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias36:5236:52..
6356▼7126 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole37:0637:06..
6457▼722 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic38:0238:02..
6581▲16151 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club38:1138:11..
6661▼562 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team39:5139:51..
6762▼597 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 27Direct Energie40:1740:17..
6884▲162 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team40:4140:41..
6987▲1835 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA41:4041:40..
7080▲1054 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale42:4842:48..
7166▼567 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team43:2943:29..
7268▼473 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44:1144:11..
7372▼1171 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert45:2145:21..
7475▲195 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie47:1847:18..
7577▲2143 Kangangi SuleimanBike Aid 29Bike Aid51:0251:02..
7682▲693 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie54:5154:51..
7792▲1511 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky58:4458:44..
7883▲5145 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyBike Aid 28Bike Aid59:3659:36..
7985▲64 Bico NunoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team1:00:011:00:01..
8086▲616 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky1:00:021:00:02..
8188▲7156 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club1:00:231:00:23..
8289▲7113 Duarte FabioManzana Postobon 32Manzana Postobon1:02:011:02:01..
8394▲11147 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid1:16:031:16:03..
8495▲11122 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole1:16:091:16:09..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲31 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 38Movistar Team40+40
21▼173 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37+37
33-57 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale30+30
46▲265 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team26+26
52▼32 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team26+26
65▼1151 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club22+22
714▲747 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM21+21
8-84 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ15+15
915▲666 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team15+15
107▼371 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13+13
118▼3135 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9313+13
129▼316 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky13+13
1310▼3147 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid12+12
1412▼2132 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber9312+12
1511▼4102 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias12+12
1616-56 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale12+12
1713▼413 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 26Team Sky10+10
1827▲925 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic10+10
1917▼244 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8+8
2018▼221 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 32Team Fortuneo - Samsic6+6
2119▼2106 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias6+6
2220▼283 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ6+6
2321▼241 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+6
2422▼211 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky6+6
2523▼237 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5+5
2624▼294 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 31Direct Energie5+5
2725▼255 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale4+4
  26-82 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ4+4
29-112 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon4+4
3028▼281 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ3+3
31-91 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie3+3
3230▼2111 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon2+2
33-36 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2+2
3431▼343 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM1+1
3532▼335 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-8+1:5081 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ 18:27:24 18:27:24
23▲113+2:56124 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole1:061:06
34▲114+3:0865 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team1:181:18
42▼215+3:0826 Lunke SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,1:18
55-21+6:5925 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic5:095:09
66-22+6:5927 Maison JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,5:09
78▲126+8:09112 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon6:196:19
810▲231+13:0133 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:1111:11
913▲433+14:0236 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:1212:12
1017▲737+17:33172 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert15:4315:43
1120▲939+19:0957 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale17:1917:19
127▼540+22:1375 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:2320:23
1321▲843+23:5956 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale22:0922:09
1422▲845+27:11103 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias 23Euskadi - Murias25:2125:21
159▼647+27:51114 García JhojanManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon26:0126:01
1611▼555+32:56127 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole31:0631:06
1712▼556+33:06144 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid31:1631:16
1814▼457+34:54116 Aguirre Hernán RicardoManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon33:0433:04
1915▼459+36:2487 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ34:3434:34
2016▼460+36:45161 Amadori JulienProject Nice Cote D'Azur 25Project Nice Cote D'Azur34:5534:55
2118▼362+36:52104 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias35:0235:02
2219▼364+38:0222 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic36:1236:12
2327▲469+41:4035 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA39:5039:50
2424-70+42:4854 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale40:5840:58
2529▲477+58:4411 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky56:5456:54
2625▼179+1:00:014 Bico NunoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team58:1158:11
2726▼180+1:00:0216 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky58:1258:12
2831▲383+1:16:03147 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid1:14:131:14:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-76 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24+24
25▲31 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 38Movistar Team21+21
32▼121 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 32Team Fortuneo - Samsic21+21
43▼1106 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias18+18
54▼1172 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert17+17
619▲1356 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale16+16
79▲266 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team16+16
86▼294 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 31Direct Energie14+14
97▼271 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10+10
10-107 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias10+10
118▼3147 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid9+9
1210▼23 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 27Movistar Team9+9
1311▼213 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 26Team Sky8+8
1417▲372 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8+8
15-47 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM8+8
16-27 Maison JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic6+6
1716▼143 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+6
1813▼583 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ5+5
1914▼5102 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias5+5
2015▼537 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4+4
2118▼37 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team4+4
2220▼255 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale3+3
2321▼241 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM3+3
24-101 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias3+3
2524▼1155 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club3+3
2622▼4116 Aguirre Hernán RicardoManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon3+3
2723▼4126 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole3+3
2825▼381 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ2+2
2927▼2115 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon2+2
3026▼487 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ2+2
3129▼2111 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon1+1
  28-82 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ1+1
3330▼365 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team1+1
34-52 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1+1
3531▼462 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team1+1
3632▼44 Bico NunoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Groupama - FDJ  55:22:02 55:22:02
22- Astana Pro Team 1:421:42
33- Movistar Team 5:325:32
44- Team Fortuneo - Samsic 7:237:23
55- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 13:2413:24
66- Manzana Postobon 15:0215:02
78▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 17:1917:19
89▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 18:0818:08
910▲1 AG2R La Mondiale 18:5118:51
1011▲1 Euskadi - Murias 28:2128:21
117▼4 Team Sky 32:1332:13
1214▲2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:02:181:02:18
1313- St Michel - Auber93 1:05:471:05:47
1412▼2 Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:06:001:06:00
1515- Direct Energie 1:20:391:20:39
1616- Vital Concept Cycling Club 1:29:561:29:56
1717- Bike Aid 2:16:382:16:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

La Route d'Occitanie logoDate: 17th June 2018
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/RouteOccitanie
www.laroutedoccitanie.fr
www.facebook.com/LaRouteDOccitanie/

Race ranking position
79th
249 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.