The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29 | +11:53 | 84 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 14 | 20 | 4:37:19 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 38 | Movistar Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 50 | +29:38 | 47 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 14 | +3:08 | 65 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 21 | +6:59 | 25 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 24 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 39 | +19:09 | 57 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 26 | +8:09 | 112 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 32 | +13:37 | 91 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 33 | +14:02 | 36 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 23 | +7:33 | 132 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 24 | +7:33 | 175 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 20 | +6:37 | 45 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 9 | +2:07 | 111 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 6 | +1:24 | 37 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 2 | +0:14 | 71 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 68 | +40:41 | 2 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 37 | +17:33 | 172 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 8 | +1:50 | 81 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | +2:08 | 82 | Hills | PREIDLER Georg Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | |||||
20 | 34 | +14:30 | 72 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 12 | +2:26 | 63 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 16 | +3:25 | 52 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 19 | +6:11 | 107 | GC | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 27 | +9:57 | 101 | GC | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 11 | +2:20 | 3 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 22 | +6:59 | 27 | GC | MAISON Jérémy Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 24 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 3 | +0:20 | 13 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 4 | +1:22 | 83 | GC | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 7 | +1:27 | 55 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 17 | +3:28 | 21 | GC | FEILLU Brice Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 32 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 25 | +8:02 | 41 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 30 | +12:26 | 43 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 36 | +17:21 | 7 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 13 | +2:56 | 124 | Classic | JOLY Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 28 | +10:11 | 5 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 5 | +1:24 | 66 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
37 | 43 | +23:59 | 56 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
38 | 15 | +3:08 | 26 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 25 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
39 | 69 | +41:40 | 35 | GC | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:55 | ||||
40 | 41 | +22:26 | 115 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
41 | 46 | +27:37 | 106 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
42 | 18 | +5:23 | 46 | GC | MORENO Javier Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:22 | ||||
43 | 38 | +17:33 | 76 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:22 | ||||
44 | 49 | +29:10 | 155 | TT | LE BON Johan Vital Concept Cycling Club | 27 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
45 | 35 | +16:03 | 14 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 2:26 2:26 | ||||
46 | 45 | +27:11 | 103 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi - Murias | 23 | Euskadi - Murias | 2:38 2:38 | ||||
47 | 48 | +28:07 | 44 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 2:38 | ||||
48 | 44 | +26:31 | 64 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 3:10 3:10 | ||||
49 | 31 | +13:01 | 33 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:39 3:39 | ||||
50 | 65 | +38:11 | 151 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Vital Concept Cycling Club | 26 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 3:59 3:59 | ||||
51 | 42 | +23:56 | 102 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | 7:52 7:52 | ||||
52 | 70 | +42:48 | 54 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8:47 8:47 | ||||
53 | 77 | +58:44 | 11 | Classic | BASSO Leonardo Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 14:10 14:10 | ||||
54 | 40 | +22:13 | 75 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14:57 14:57 | ||||
55 | 76 | +54:51 | 93 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 17:54 17:54 | ||||
56 | 52 | +30:05 | 31 | GC | SILVA Joaquim Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 19:07 19:07 | ||||
57 | 81 | +1:00:23 | 156 | Hills | REZA Kévin Vital Concept Cycling Club | 30 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 19:07 | ||||
58 | 74 | +47:18 | 95 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | ,, 19:07 | ||||
59 | 54 | +32:44 | 137 | Sprint | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 19:07 | ||||
60 | 53 | +31:20 | 135 | Hills | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 19:07 | ||||
61 | 47 | +27:51 | 114 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 19:07 | ||||
62 | 56 | +33:06 | 144 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 19:07 | ||||
63 | 66 | +39:51 | 62 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 19:07 | ||||
64 | 72 | +44:11 | 73 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19:17 19:17 | ||||
65 | 80 | +1:00:02 | 16 | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | ,, 19:17 | ||||
66 | 63 | +37:06 | 126 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 19:17 | ||||
67 | 79 | +1:00:01 | 4 | GC | BICO Nuno Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 19:17 | ||||
68 | 75 | +51:02 | 143 | Sprint | KANGANGI Suleiman BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 19:17 | ||||
69 | 60 | +36:45 | 161 | GC | AMADORI Julien Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 25 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 19:19 19:19 | ||||
70 | 78 | +59:36 | 145 | TT | KIPROTICH LANGAT Geoffrey BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 19:19 | ||||
71 | 64 | +38:02 | 22 | Classic | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 22 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 19:19 | ||||
72 | 84 | +1:16:09 | 122 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 19:19 | ||||
73 | 82 | +1:02:01 | 113 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Manzana Postobon | 32 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 19:19 | ||||
74 | 83 | +1:16:03 | 147 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | ,, 19:19 | ||||
75 | 58 | +36:23 | 94 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | ,, 19:19 | ||||
76 | 73 | +45:21 | 171 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 19:19 | ||||
77 | 59 | +36:24 | 87 | GC | SEIGLE Romain Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 19:19 | ||||
78 | 62 | +36:52 | 104 | GC | SAMITIER Sergio Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 19:19 | ||||
79 | 55 | +32:56 | 127 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 19:19 | ||||
80 | 51 | +29:40 | 152 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Vital Concept Cycling Club | 30 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 19:19 | ||||
81 | 61 | +36:45 | 61 | Classic | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 19:19 | ||||
82 | 67 | +40:17 | 97 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | ,, 19:19 | ||||
83 | 57 | +34:54 | 116 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 19:19 | ||||
84 | 71 | +43:29 | 67 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 19:19 | ||||
DNF | 131 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | 34 | St Michel - Auber93 | - | ||||||
DNF | 34 | GC | ZABALA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | - | ||||||
DNF | 77 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 96 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie | 35 | Direct Energie | - | ||||||
DNF | 85 | TT | ROY Jérémy Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | - | ||||||
DNF | 121 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 34 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 123 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 17 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 37 | Team Sky | - | ||||||
DNF | 12 | TT | DIBBEN Jonathan Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | - | ||||||
DNF | 153 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Vital Concept Cycling Club | 27 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | - | ||||||
DNF | 166 | Climber | COGNET Stéphane Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 36 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 38 | Movistar Team | 125 | 100 | 18:25:34 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 71 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 85 | 70 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 13 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 70 | 50 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 83 | GC | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | 60 | 36 | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 66 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | 50 | 28 | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 37 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 40 | 24 | ,, 1:24 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 55 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | 20 | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 81 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 30 | 18 | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 111 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | 25 | 16 | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||
9 | ▼1 | 82 | Hills | PREIDLER Georg Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 20 | 14 | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 3 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 15 | 12 | 2:20 2:20 | .. | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 63 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 10 | 10 | 2:26 2:26 | .. | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 124 | Classic | JOLY Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 | 8 | 2:56 2:56 | .. | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 65 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 5 | 7 | 3:08 3:08 | .. | ||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 26 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 25 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 5 | 6 | ,, 3:08 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 52 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | 5 | 3:25 3:25 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 21 | GC | FEILLU Brice Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 32 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 3 | 4 | 3:28 3:28 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 46 | GC | MORENO Javier Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | 3 | 5:23 5:23 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 107 | GC | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | 3 | 2 | 6:11 6:11 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 45 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | 1 | 6:37 6:37 | .. | ||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 25 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 24 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 3 | 6:59 6:59 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 27 | GC | MAISON Jérémy Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 24 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 3 | ,, 6:59 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 132 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | 3 | 7:33 7:33 | .. | |||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 175 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | ,, 7:33 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 41 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | 8:02 8:02 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 112 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 8:09 8:09 | .. | ||||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 101 | GC | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | 9:57 9:57 | .. | ||||
28 | 32 | ▲4 | 5 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 10:11 10:11 | .. | ||||
29 | 35 | ▲6 | 84 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 11:53 11:53 | .. | ||||
30 | 37 | ▲7 | 43 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 12:26 12:26 | .. | ||||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 33 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13:01 13:01 | .. | ||||
32 | 40 | ▲8 | 91 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 13:37 13:37 | .. | ||||
33 | 44 | ▲11 | 36 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14:02 14:02 | .. | ||||
34 | 45 | ▲11 | 72 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14:30 14:30 | .. | ||||
35 | 41 | ▲6 | 14 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 16:03 16:03 | .. | ||||
36 | 51 | ▲15 | 7 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 17:21 17:21 | .. | ||||
37 | 54 | ▲17 | 172 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17:33 17:33 | .. | ||||
38 | 48 | ▲10 | 76 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 17:33 | .. | ||||
39 | 58 | ▲19 | 57 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 19:09 19:09 | .. | ||||
40 | 24 | ▼16 | 75 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22:13 22:13 | .. | ||||
41 | 63 | ▲22 | 115 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 22:26 22:26 | .. | ||||
42 | 47 | ▲5 | 102 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | 23:56 23:56 | .. | ||||
43 | 65 | ▲22 | 56 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 23:59 23:59 | .. | ||||
44 | 64 | ▲20 | 64 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 26:31 26:31 | .. | ||||
45 | 67 | ▲22 | 103 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi - Murias | 23 | Euskadi - Murias | 27:11 27:11 | .. | ||||
46 | 73 | ▲27 | 106 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | 27:37 27:37 | .. | ||||
47 | 29 | ▼18 | 114 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 27:51 27:51 | .. | ||||
48 | 70 | ▲22 | 44 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28:07 28:07 | .. | ||||
49 | 74 | ▲25 | 155 | TT | LE BON Johan Vital Concept Cycling Club | 27 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 29:10 29:10 | .. | ||||
50 | 76 | ▲26 | 47 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29:38 29:38 | .. | ||||
51 | 33 | ▼18 | 152 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Vital Concept Cycling Club | 30 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 29:40 29:40 | .. | ||||
52 | 34 | ▼18 | 31 | GC | SILVA Joaquim Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30:05 30:05 | .. | ||||
53 | 36 | ▼17 | 135 | Hills | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | 31:20 31:20 | .. | ||||
54 | 39 | ▼15 | 137 | Sprint | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | 32:44 32:44 | .. | ||||
55 | 42 | ▼13 | 127 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32:56 32:56 | .. | ||||
56 | 43 | ▼13 | 144 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | 33:06 33:06 | .. | ||||
57 | 46 | ▼11 | 116 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 34:54 34:54 | .. | ||||
58 | 49 | ▼9 | 94 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 36:23 36:23 | .. | ||||
59 | 50 | ▼9 | 87 | GC | SEIGLE Romain Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 36:24 36:24 | .. | ||||
60 | 52 | ▼8 | 161 | GC | AMADORI Julien Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 25 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 36:45 36:45 | .. | ||||
61 | 53 | ▼8 | 61 | Classic | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 36:45 | .. | ||||
62 | 55 | ▼7 | 104 | GC | SAMITIER Sergio Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | 36:52 36:52 | .. | ||||
63 | 56 | ▼7 | 126 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 37:06 37:06 | .. | ||||
64 | 57 | ▼7 | 22 | Classic | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 22 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 38:02 38:02 | .. | ||||
65 | 81 | ▲16 | 151 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Vital Concept Cycling Club | 26 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 38:11 38:11 | .. | ||||
66 | 61 | ▼5 | 62 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 39:51 39:51 | .. | ||||
67 | 62 | ▼5 | 97 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | 40:17 40:17 | .. | ||||
68 | 84 | ▲16 | 2 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 40:41 40:41 | .. | ||||
69 | 87 | ▲18 | 35 | GC | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 41:40 41:40 | .. | ||||
70 | 80 | ▲10 | 54 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 42:48 42:48 | .. | ||||
71 | 66 | ▼5 | 67 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 43:29 43:29 | .. | ||||
72 | 68 | ▼4 | 73 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 44:11 44:11 | .. | ||||
73 | 72 | ▼1 | 171 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 45:21 45:21 | .. | ||||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 95 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | 47:18 47:18 | .. | ||||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 143 | Sprint | KANGANGI Suleiman BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 51:02 51:02 | .. | ||||
76 | 82 | ▲6 | 93 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 54:51 54:51 | .. | ||||
77 | 92 | ▲15 | 11 | Classic | BASSO Leonardo Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 58:44 58:44 | .. | ||||
78 | 83 | ▲5 | 145 | TT | KIPROTICH LANGAT Geoffrey BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 59:36 59:36 | .. | ||||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | 4 | GC | BICO Nuno Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 1:00:01 1:00:01 | .. | ||||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | 16 | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 1:00:02 1:00:02 | .. | ||||
81 | 88 | ▲7 | 156 | Hills | REZA Kévin Vital Concept Cycling Club | 30 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 1:00:23 1:00:23 | .. | ||||
82 | 89 | ▲7 | 113 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Manzana Postobon | 32 | Manzana Postobon | 1:02:01 1:02:01 | .. | ||||
83 | 94 | ▲11 | 147 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 1:16:03 1:16:03 | .. | ||||
84 | 95 | ▲11 | 122 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:16:09 1:16:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 1 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 38 | Movistar Team | 40 | +16 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 73 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 37 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 57 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | +5 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 65 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 26 | +8 | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 2 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 26 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 151 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Vital Concept Cycling Club | 26 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 22 | - | |
7 | 14 | ▲7 | 47 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 21 | +11 | |
8 | - | 84 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 15 | +15 | ||
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 66 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | 15 | +6 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 71 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 135 | Hills | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | 13 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 16 | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 13 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 147 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 12 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 132 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | 12 | +1 | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 102 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | 12 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 56 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 | +3 | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 13 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 10 | - | |
18 | 27 | ▲9 | 25 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 24 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 10 | +6 | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 44 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 21 | GC | FEILLU Brice Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 32 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 6 | - | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 106 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | 6 | - | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 83 | GC | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | 6 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 41 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 6 | - | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 11 | Classic | BASSO Leonardo Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 6 | - | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 37 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 | - | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 94 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 5 | - | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 55 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | - | |
26 | ▼2 | 82 | Hills | PREIDLER Georg Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 4 | - | ||
29 | - | 112 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 4 | +4 | ||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 81 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 3 | - | |
31 | - | 91 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 3 | +3 | ||
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 111 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | 2 | +1 | |
33 | - | 36 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | +2 | ||
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 43 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1 | - | |
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 35 | GC | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 76 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | +1 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 1 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 38 | Movistar Team | 21 | +5 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 21 | GC | FEILLU Brice Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 32 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 21 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 106 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | 18 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 172 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17 | - | |
6 | 19 | ▲13 | 56 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 | +12 | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 66 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | 16 | +7 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 94 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 14 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 71 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 | - | |
10 | - | 107 | GC | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | 10 | +10 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 147 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 9 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 3 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 9 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 13 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 8 | - | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 72 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 | +4 | |
15 | - | 47 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8 | +8 | ||
16 | - | 27 | GC | MAISON Jérémy Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 24 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 6 | +6 | ||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 43 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 6 | +2 | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 83 | GC | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | 5 | - | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 102 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | 5 | - | |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 37 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 | - | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 7 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 55 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 41 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | - | |
24 | - | 101 | GC | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | 3 | +3 | ||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 155 | TT | LE BON Johan Vital Concept Cycling Club | 27 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 3 | - | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 116 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | - | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 126 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3 | - | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 81 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 2 | - | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 115 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 2 | - | |
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 87 | GC | SEIGLE Romain Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 2 | - | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 111 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | 1 | - | |
28 | ▼4 | 82 | Hills | PREIDLER Georg Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 1 | - | ||
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 65 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 1 | - | |
34 | - | 52 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | +1 | ||
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 62 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 1 | - | |
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 4 | GC | BICO Nuno Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 81 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ | 21 | Groupama - FDJ | 18:27:24 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 124 | Classic | JOLY Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 65 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 26 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 25 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 1:18 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 25 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 24 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 27 | GC | MAISON Jérémy Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 24 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 5:09 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 112 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 6:19 6:19 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 33 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11:11 11:11 | .. | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 36 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12:12 12:12 | .. | |
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 172 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 15:43 15:43 | .. | |
11 | 20 | ▲9 | 57 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 17:19 17:19 | .. | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 75 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20:23 20:23 | .. | |
13 | 21 | ▲8 | 56 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 22:09 22:09 | .. | |
14 | 22 | ▲8 | 103 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi - Murias | 23 | Euskadi - Murias | 25:21 25:21 | .. | |
15 | 9 | ▼6 | 114 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 26:01 26:01 | .. | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 127 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31:06 31:06 | .. | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 144 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | 31:16 31:16 | .. | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 116 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 33:04 33:04 | .. | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 87 | GC | SEIGLE Romain Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 34:34 34:34 | .. | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 161 | GC | AMADORI Julien Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 25 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 34:55 34:55 | .. | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 104 | GC | SAMITIER Sergio Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | 35:02 35:02 | .. | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 22 | Classic | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 22 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 36:12 36:12 | .. | |
23 | 27 | ▲4 | 35 | GC | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 39:50 39:50 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 54 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 40:58 40:58 | .. | |
25 | 29 | ▲4 | 11 | Classic | BASSO Leonardo Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 56:54 56:54 | .. | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 4 | GC | BICO Nuno Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 58:11 58:11 | .. | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 16 | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 58:12 58:12 | .. | |
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 147 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 1:14:13 1:14:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 55:22:02 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Astana Pro Team | WT | 1:42 1:42 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 5:32 5:32 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | PCT | 7:23 7:23 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 13:24 13:24 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Manzana Postobon | PCT | 15:02 15:02 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 17:19 17:19 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 18:08 18:08 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 18:51 18:51 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Euskadi - Murias | PCT | 28:21 28:21 | .. |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | Team Sky | WT | 32:13 32:13 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 1:02:18 1:02:18 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | St Michel - Auber93 | CT | 1:05:47 1:05:47 | .. |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 1:06:00 1:06:00 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Direct Energie | PCT | 1:20:39 1:20:39 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Vital Concept Cycling Club | PCT | 1:29:56 1:29:56 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 2:16:38 2:16:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 June 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.69 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:192.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:98
- Vert. meters:2930
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: