Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   42nd La Route d'Occitanie (2.1)

Stage 2  »  St Gaudens  ›  Masseube Val-de-Gers   (173k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
157 Venturini Clément24AG2R La Mondiale14202+0:064:07:08 4:07:08
273 Bouhanni Nacer27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5121+0:00,, ,,
32 Barbero Carlos27Movistar Team376+0:12,, ,,
474 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits53+0:10,, ,,
5132 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber93413+0:16,, ,,
647 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM329+0:16,, ,,
7135 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber93211+0:16,, ,,
865 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team19+0:16,, ,,
9151 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club7+0:12,, ,,
1016 Lawless Chris22Team Sky12+0:16,, ,,
1124 Gesbert Élie22Team Fortuneo - Samsic44+0:16,, ,,
1225 Ledanois Kévin24Team Fortuneo - Samsic24+0:16,, ,,
13105 Aberasturi Jon29Euskadi - Murias 10+0:16,, ,,
14123 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole19+0:16,, ,,
15134 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber9314+0:16,, ,,
1687 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ45+0:16,, ,,
17173 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert16+0:16,, ,,
1836 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21+0:16,, ,,
19175 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert43+0:16,, ,,
2052 Vuillermoz Alexis30AG2R La Mondiale17+0:16,, ,,
21112 Higuita Sergio20Manzana Postobon22+0:16,, ,,
2282 Preidler Georg27Groupama - FDJ15+0:16,, ,,
2392 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie72+0:42,, ,,
2413 Elissonde Kenny26Team Sky18+0:16,, ,,
2522 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic27+0:16,, ,,
26144 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid39+0:16,, ,,
2745 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM26+0:16,, ,,
2821 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic31+0:16,, ,,
2956 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale4+0:11,, ,,
3084 Roux Anthony31Groupama - FDJ35+0:16,, ,,
31114 García Jhojan20Manzana Postobon38+0:16,, ,,
3251 Bakelants Jan32AG2R La Mondiale28+0:16,, ,,
3341 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM8+0:12,, ,,
3435 Lastra Jonathan25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23+0:16,, ,,
3554 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale37+0:16,, ,,
36111 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon33+0:16,, ,,
3755 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale34+0:16,, ,,
3872 Maté Luis Ángel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32+0:16,, ,,
3963 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team30+0:16,, ,,
401 Valverde Alejandro38Movistar Team20+0:16,, ,,
4166 Sánchez Luis León34Astana Pro Team25+0:16,, ,,
423 Fernández Rubén27Movistar Team41+0:16,, ,,
4337 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA55+0:16,, ,,
44152 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club53+0:16,, ,,
4581 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ42+0:16,, ,,
4627 Maison Jérémy24Team Fortuneo - Samsic47+0:16,, ,,
4783 Reichenbach Sébastien29Groupama - FDJ46+0:16,, ,,
4853 Chevrier Clément25AG2R La Mondiale49+0:16,, ,,
49107 Iturria Mikel26Euskadi - Murias 50+0:16,, ,,
5043 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM40+0:16,, ,,
51115 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon57+0:16,, ,,
5233 Rodríguez Cristián23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA58+0:16,, ,,
5371 Navarro Daniel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits62+0:16,, ,,
54125 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole36+0:16,, ,,
5526 Lunke Sindre25Team Fortuneo - Samsic56+0:16,, ,,
5614 Deignan Philip34Team Sky52+0:16,, ,,
5732 Pardilla Sergio34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA54+0:16,, ,,
58124 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole68+0:16,, ,,
5991 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie51+0:16,, ,,
6077 Rossetto Stéphane31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits61+0:16,, ,,
6146 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM59+0:16,, ,,
62101 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi - Murias 60+0:16,, ,,
6331 Silva Joaquim26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA63+0:16,, ,,
64156 Reza Kévin30Vital Concept Cycling Club64+0:16,, ,,
65131 Baldo Nicolas34St Michel - Auber9366+0:16,, ,,
6617 López David37Team Sky65+0:16,, ,,
6775 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits69+0:16,, ,,
68102 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskadi - Murias 5+0:11,, ,,
6994 Gaudin Damien31Direct Energie77+1:37,, ,,
70127 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole67+0:16,, ,,
71137 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber9348+0:16,, ,,
7276 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits70+0:16,, ,,
73121 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole71+0:16,, ,,
74106 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 73+1:040:48 0:48
75155 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club87+1:53,, 0:48
76136 Paillot Yoann27St Michel - Auber9374+1:060:52 0:52
77161 Amadori Julien25Project Nice Cote D'Azur76+1:31,, 0:52
78116 Aguirre Hernán22Manzana Postobon75+1:08,, 0:52
7985 Roy Jérémy34Groupama - FDJ82+1:381:22 1:22
80172 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert80+1:38,, 1:22
8123 Daniel Maxime27Team Fortuneo - Samsic78+1:38,, 1:22
8297 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie79+1:38,, 1:22
83103 Rodríguez Óscar23Euskadi - Murias 81+1:38,, 1:22
8462 Moser Moreno27Astana Pro Team84+1:38,, 1:22
85104 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 83+1:38,, 1:22
86133 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber9385+1:411:25 1:25
8764 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar26Astana Pro Team86+1:521:36 1:36
8844 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM88+1:541:38 1:38
89126 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole89+1:54,, 1:38
90171 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert96+3:051:57 1:57
91113 Duarte Fabio32Manzana Postobon91+2:13,, 1:57
92153 Corbel Erwann27Vital Concept Cycling Club92+2:46,, 1:57
935 Pedrero Antonio26Movistar Team90+2:13,, 1:57
9495 Gène Yohann36Direct Energie93+2:572:19 2:19
9593 Cousin Jérôme29Direct Energie94+2:57,, 2:19
96157 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club95+2:582:42 2:42
9712 Dibben Jonathan24Team Sky98+3:482:53 2:53
9896 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie97+3:112:55 2:55
9961 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team104+5:243:49 3:49
10067 Stalnov Nikita26Astana Pro Team102+4:40,, 3:49
10111 Basso Leonardo24Team Sky99+4:05,, 3:49
102177 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert103+5:04,, 3:49
10342 Fernández Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM100+4:05,, 3:49
1047 Sepúlveda Eduardo27Movistar Team101+4:093:53 3:53
105117 Molano Juan Sebastián23Manzana Postobon105+11:2111:05 11:05
106143 Kangangi Suleiman29Bike Aid111+15:5015:34 15:34
107147 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid106+15:44,, 15:34
108145 Kiprotich Langat Geoffrey28Bike Aid112+17:36,, 15:34
109122 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole109+15:50,, 15:34
1106 Quintana Dayer25Movistar Team108+15:50,, 15:34
11134 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA110+15:50,, 15:34
1124 Bico Nuno23Movistar Team107+15:50,, 15:34
113163 Cole Brendan21Project Nice Cote D'Azur114+25:3619:16 19:16
114166 Cognet Stéphane36Project Nice Cote D'Azur113+20:00,, 19:16
DNF86 Sarreau Marc25Groupama - FDJ+ -8:19:24 -4:07:08 -4:07:08
DNF154 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club+ -8:19:24,, -4:07:08
HD142 Kagimu Charles19Bike Aid+ -8:19:24,, -4:07:08
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-73 Bouhanni Nacer27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31+0:008:19:24 8:19:24+0:00
213▲1157 Venturini Clément24AG2R La Mondiale2+0:060:06 0:06-0:04
32▼174 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3+0:100:10 0:10+0:06
444▲4056 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale4+0:110:11 0:11+0:01
523▲18102 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskadi - Murias 5+0:11,, 0:11+0:01
67▲12 Barbero Carlos27Movistar Team6+0:120:12 0:12+0:02
74▼3151 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club7+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
85▼341 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM8+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
98▼165 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team9+0:160:16 0:16+0:06
106▼4105 Aberasturi Jon29Euskadi - Murias 10+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1114▲3135 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9311+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1211▼116 Lawless Chris22Team Sky12+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1318▲5132 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9313+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1415▲1134 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber9314+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1516▲182 Preidler Georg27Groupama - FDJ15+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1624▲8173 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert16+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1722▲552 Vuillermoz Alexis30AG2R La Mondiale17+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1821▲313 Elissonde Kenny26Team Sky18+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1935▲16123 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole19+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
209▼111 Valverde Alejandro38Movistar Team20+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2132▲1136 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2229▲7112 Higuita Sergio20Manzana Postobon22+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2317▼635 Lastra Jonathan25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2446▲2225 Ledanois Kévin24Team Fortuneo - Samsic24+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2519▼666 Sánchez Luis León34Astana Pro Team25+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2636▲1045 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM26+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2739▲1222 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic27+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2837▲951 Bakelants Jan32AG2R La Mondiale28+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2964▲3547 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM29+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3034▲463 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team30+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3147▲1621 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic31+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3238▲672 Maté Luis Ángel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3341▲8111 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon33+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3440▲655 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale34+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3548▲1384 Roux Anthony31Groupama - FDJ35+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3625▼11125 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole36+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3745▲854 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale37+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3850▲12114 García Jhojan20Manzana Postobon38+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3957▲18144 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid39+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4033▼743 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM40+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4142▲13 Fernández Rubén27Movistar Team41+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4243▲181 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ42+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4371▲28175 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert43+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4483▲3924 Gesbert Élie22Team Fortuneo - Samsic44+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4581▲3687 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ45+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4651▲583 Reichenbach Sébastien29Groupama - FDJ46+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4753▲627 Maison Jérémy24Team Fortuneo - Samsic47+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4830▼18137 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber9348+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4958▲953 Chevrier Clément25AG2R La Mondiale49+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
5059▲9107 Iturria Mikel26Euskadi - Murias 50+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
5149▼291 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie51+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
5254▲214 Deignan Philip34Team Sky52+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
5368▲15152 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club53+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
5456▲232 Pardilla Sergio34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA54+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
5570▲1537 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA55+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
5660▲426 Lunke Sindre25Team Fortuneo - Samsic56+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
5766▲9115 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon57+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
5869▲1133 Rodríguez Cristián23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA58+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
5962▲346 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM59+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
6063▲3101 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi - Murias 60+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
6167▲677 Rossetto Stéphane31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits61+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
6278▲1671 Navarro Daniel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits62+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
6373▲1031 Silva Joaquim26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA63+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
6474▲10156 Reza Kévin30Vital Concept Cycling Club64+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
6575▲1017 López David37Team Sky65+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
6685▲19131 Baldo Nicolas34St Michel - Auber9366+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
6784▲17127 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole67+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
68101▲33124 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole68+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
69100▲3175 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits69+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
7095▲2576 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits70+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
7198▲27121 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole71+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
72105▲3392 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie72+0:420:42 0:42+0:06
7393▲20106 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 73+1:041:04 1:04+0:54
7479▲5136 Paillot Yoann27St Michel - Auber9374+1:061:06 1:06+0:56
7580▲5116 Aguirre Hernán22Manzana Postobon75+1:081:08 1:08+0:58
76104▲28161 Amadori Julien25Project Nice Cote D'Azur76+1:311:31 1:31+0:58
77115▲3894 Gaudin Damien31Direct Energie77+1:371:37 1:37+0:06
7820▼5823 Daniel Maxime27Team Fortuneo - Samsic78+1:381:38 1:38+1:28
7927▼5297 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie79+1:38,, 1:38+1:28
8031▼49172 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert80+1:38,, 1:38+1:28
8176▼5103 Rodríguez Óscar23Euskadi - Murias 81+1:38,, 1:38+1:28
8288▲685 Roy Jérémy34Groupama - FDJ82+1:38,, 1:38+1:28
8382▼1104 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 83+1:38,, 1:38+1:28
8496▲1262 Moser Moreno27Astana Pro Team84+1:38,, 1:38+1:28
8572▼13133 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber9385+1:411:41 1:41+1:31
8686-64 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar26Astana Pro Team86+1:521:52 1:52+1:42
87110▲23155 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club87+1:531:53 1:53+0:54
8810▼7844 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM88+1:541:54 1:54+1:44
8992▲3126 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole89+1:54,, 1:54+1:44
9065▼255 Pedrero Antonio26Movistar Team90+2:132:13 2:13+2:03
9187▼4113 Duarte Fabio32Manzana Postobon91+2:13,, 2:13+2:03
92107▲15153 Corbel Erwann27Vital Concept Cycling Club92+2:462:46 2:46+2:03
93103▲1095 Gène Yohann36Direct Energie93+2:572:57 2:57+2:25
94102▲893 Cousin Jérôme29Direct Energie94+2:57,, 2:57+2:25
9526▼69157 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club95+2:582:58 2:58+2:48
96111▲15171 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert96+3:053:05 3:05+2:03
9777▼2096 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie97+3:113:11 3:11+3:01
98109▲1112 Dibben Jonathan24Team Sky98+3:483:48 3:48+2:59
9912▼8711 Basso Leonardo24Team Sky99+4:054:05 4:05+3:55
10089▼1142 Fernández Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM100+4:05,, 4:05+3:55
10155▼467 Sepúlveda Eduardo27Movistar Team101+4:094:09 4:09+3:59
102108▲667 Stalnov Nikita26Astana Pro Team102+4:404:40 4:40+3:55
103113▲10177 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert103+5:045:04 5:04+3:55
104114▲1061 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team104+5:245:24 5:24+3:55
10599▼6117 Molano Juan Sebastián23Manzana Postobon105+11:2111:21 11:21+11:11
1063▼103147 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid106+15:4415:44 15:44+15:40
10752▼554 Bico Nuno23Movistar Team107+15:5015:50 15:50+15:40
10861▼476 Quintana Dayer25Movistar Team108+15:50,, 15:50+15:40
10991▼18122 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole109+15:50,, 15:50+15:40
11090▼2034 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA110+15:50,, 15:50+15:40
11197▼14143 Kangangi Suleiman29Bike Aid111+15:50,, 15:50+15:40
112116▲4145 Kiprotich Langat Geoffrey28Bike Aid112+17:3617:36 17:36+15:40
113106▼7166 Cognet Stéphane36Project Nice Cote D'Azur113+20:0020:00 20:00+19:22
114117▲3163 Cole Brendan21Project Nice Cote D'Azur114+25:3625:36 25:36+19:22
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
15▲457 Venturini Clément24AG2R La Mondiale2+0:068:19:30 8:19:30
215▲1356 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale4+0:110:05 0:05
32▼165 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team9+0:160:10 0:10
43▼116 Lawless Chris22Team Sky12+0:16,, 0:10
56▲1134 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber9314+0:16,, 0:10
612▲6123 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole19+0:16,, 0:10
711▲436 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21+0:16,, 0:10
89▲1112 Higuita Sergio20Manzana Postobon22+0:16,, 0:10
97▼235 Lastra Jonathan25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23+0:16,, 0:10
1017▲725 Ledanois Kévin24Team Fortuneo - Samsic24+0:16,, 0:10
1113▲222 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic27+0:16,, 0:10
1216▲454 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale37+0:16,, 0:10
1318▲5114 García Jhojan20Manzana Postobon38+0:16,, 0:10
1421▲7144 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid39+0:16,, 0:10
1514▼181 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ42+0:16,, 0:10
1628▲1224 Gesbert Élie22Team Fortuneo - Samsic44+0:16,, 0:10
1726▲987 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ45+0:16,, 0:10
1820▲227 Maison Jérémy24Team Fortuneo - Samsic47+0:16,, 0:10
1922▲326 Lunke Sindre25Team Fortuneo - Samsic56+0:16,, 0:10
2023▲333 Rodríguez Cristián23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA58+0:16,, 0:10
2129▲8127 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole67+0:16,, 0:10
2234▲12124 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole68+0:16,, 0:10
2333▲1075 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits69+0:16,, 0:10
2425▲1116 Aguirre Hernán22Manzana Postobon75+1:081:02 1:02
2535▲10161 Amadori Julien25Project Nice Cote D'Azur76+1:311:25 1:25
2610▼16172 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert80+1:381:32 1:32
2724▼3103 Rodríguez Óscar23Euskadi - Murias 81+1:38,, 1:32
2827▼1104 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 83+1:38,, 1:32
2936▲712 Dibben Jonathan24Team Sky98+3:483:42 3:42
304▼2611 Basso Leonardo24Team Sky99+4:053:59 3:59
3132▲1117 Molano Juan Sebastián23Manzana Postobon105+11:2111:15 11:15
321▼31147 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid106+15:4415:38 15:38
3319▼144 Bico Nuno23Movistar Team107+15:5015:44 15:44
3430▼434 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA110+15:50,, 15:44
3538▲3163 Cole Brendan21Project Nice Cote D'Azur114+25:3625:30 25:30
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
13▲2 St Michel - Auber93+ -8:19:24 24:59:00 24:59:00
21▼1 Team Sky+ -8:19:24,, ,,
32▼1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -8:19:24,, ,,
412▲8 Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ -8:19:24,, ,,
56▲1 AG2R La Mondiale+ -8:19:24,, ,,
64▼2 Movistar Team+ -8:19:24,, ,,
77- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -8:19:24,, ,,
85▼3 Astana Pro Team+ -8:19:24,, ,,
98▼1 Groupama - FDJ+ -8:19:24,, ,,
1013▲3 Manzana Postobon+ -8:19:24,, ,,
119▼2 Euskadi - Murias + -8:19:24,, ,,
1210▼2 Vital Concept Cycling Club+ -8:19:24,, ,,
1311▼2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -8:19:24,, ,,
1415▲1 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -8:19:24,, ,,
1516▲1 Direct Energie+ -8:19:24,, ,,
1614▼2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -8:19:241:22 1:22
1717- Bike Aid+ -8:19:2431:08 31:08
1818- Project Nice Cote D'Azur+ -8:19:2446:19 46:19

Race information

La Route d'Occitanie logoDate: 15th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: St Gaudens › Masseube Val-de-Gers
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/RouteOccitanie
www.laroutedoccitanie.fr
www.facebook.com/LaRouteDOccitanie/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19118 sec.