2019
2017
»
«

2018»42nd La Route d'Occitanie (2.1)

2018  Stage 2  »  St Gaudens  ›  Masseube Val-de-Gers   (173k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0657 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale14204:07:084:07:08
21+0:0073 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits512,,0:00
36+0:122 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team37,,0:00
43+0:1074 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,,0:00
513+0:16132 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber934,,0:00
629+0:1647 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,0:00
711+0:16135 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber932,,0:00
89+0:1665 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team1,,0:00
97+0:12151 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
1012+0:1616 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,0:00
1144+0:1624 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
1224+0:1625 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
1310+0:16105 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 29Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
1419+0:16123 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
1514+0:16134 Touzé DamienSt Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
1645+0:1687 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
1716+0:16173 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
1821+0:1636 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
1943+0:16175 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
2017+0:1652 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2122+0:16112 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:00
  15+0:1682 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
2372+0:4292 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,0:00
2418+0:1613 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:00
2527+0:1622 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
2639+0:16144 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,0:00
2726+0:1645 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
2831+0:1621 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 32Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
294+0:1156 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3035+0:1684 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
3138+0:16114 García JhojanManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:00
3228+0:1651 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
338+0:1241 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
3423+0:1635 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3537+0:1654 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3633+0:16111 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon,,0:00
3734+0:1655 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3832+0:1672 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
3930+0:1663 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:00
4020+0:161 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 38Movistar Team,,0:00
4125+0:1666 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,0:00
4241+0:163 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:00
4355+0:1637 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
4453+0:16152 Bagot YoannVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
4542+0:1681 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
4647+0:1627 Maison JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
4746+0:1683 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
4849+0:1653 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
4950+0:16107 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
5040+0:1643 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
5157+0:16115 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:00
5258+0:1633 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
5362+0:1671 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
5436+0:16125 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
5556+0:1626 Lunke SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
5652+0:1614 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,0:00
5754+0:1632 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
5868+0:16124 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
5951+0:1691 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie,,0:00
6061+0:1677 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
6159+0:1646 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
6260+0:16101 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
6363+0:1631 Silva JoaquimCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
6464+0:16156 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
6566+0:16131 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
6665+0:1617 López DavidTeam Sky 37Team Sky,,0:00
6769+0:1675 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
685+0:11102 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
6977+1:3794 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,0:00
7067+0:16127 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
7148+0:16137 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
7270+0:1676 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
7371+0:16121 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
7473+1:04106 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias0:480:48
7587+1:53155 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:48
7674+1:06136 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber930:520:52
7776+1:31161 Amadori JulienProject Nice Cote D'Azur 25Project Nice Cote D'Azur,,0:52
7875+1:08116 Aguirre Hernán RicardoManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,0:52
7982+1:3885 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ1:221:22
8080+1:38172 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:22
8178+1:3823 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 27Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,1:22
8279+1:3897 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,1:22
8381+1:38103 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias 23Euskadi - Murias,,1:22
8484+1:3862 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,1:22
8583+1:38104 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,1:22
8685+1:41133 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber931:251:25
8786+1:5264 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team1:361:36
8888+1:5444 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:381:38
8989+1:54126 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:38
9096+3:05171 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:571:57
9191+2:13113 Duarte FabioManzana Postobon 32Manzana Postobon,,1:57
9292+2:46153 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,1:57
9390+2:135 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,1:57
9493+2:5795 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie2:192:19
9594+2:5793 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,2:19
9695+2:58157 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club2:422:42
9798+3:4812 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 24Team Sky2:532:53
9897+3:1196 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 35Direct Energie2:552:55
99104+5:2461 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team3:493:49
100102+4:4067 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,3:49
10199+4:0511 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,3:49
102103+5:04177 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:49
103100+4:0542 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:49
104101+4:097 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team3:533:53
105105+11:21117 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon11:0511:05
106111+15:50143 Kangangi SuleimanBike Aid 29Bike Aid15:3415:34
107106+15:44147 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid,,15:34
108112+17:36145 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,15:34
109109+15:50122 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,15:34
110108+15:506 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,15:34
111110+15:5034 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,15:34
112107+15:504 Bico NunoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,15:34
113114+25:36163 Cole BrendanProject Nice Cote D'Azur 21Project Nice Cote D'Azur19:1619:16
114113+20:00166 Cognet StéphaneProject Nice Cote D'Azur 36Project Nice Cote D'Azur,,19:16
OTL+ -8:19:24142 Kagimu CharlesBike Aid 19Bike Aid--
DNF+ -8:19:24154 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -8:19:2486 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-73 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38:19:248:19:24..
213▲1157 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:060:06..
32▼174 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:100:10..
444▲4056 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:110:11..
523▲18102 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias,,0:11..
67▲12 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team0:120:12..
74▼3151 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:12..
85▼341 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:12..
98▼165 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team0:160:16..
106▼4105 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 29Euskadi - Murias,,0:16..
1114▲3135 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:16..
1211▼116 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,0:16..
1318▲5132 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber93,,0:16..
1415▲1134 Touzé DamienSt Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93,,0:16..
1516▲182 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:16..
1624▲8173 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:16..
1722▲552 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16..
1821▲313 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:16..
1935▲16123 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:16..
209▼111 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 38Movistar Team,,0:16..
2132▲1136 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:16..
2229▲7112 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:16..
2317▼635 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:16..
2446▲2225 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:16..
2519▼666 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,0:16..
2636▲1045 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16..
2739▲1222 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:16..
2837▲951 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16..
2964▲3547 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16..
3034▲463 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:16..
3147▲1621 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 32Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:16..
3238▲672 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:16..
3341▲8111 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon,,0:16..
3440▲655 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16..
3548▲1384 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ,,0:16..
3625▼11125 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:16..
3745▲854 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16..
3850▲12114 García JhojanManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:16..
3957▲18144 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,0:16..
4033▼743 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16..
4142▲13 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:16..
4243▲181 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,0:16..
4371▲28175 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:16..
4483▲3924 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:16..
4581▲3687 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,0:16..
4651▲583 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ,,0:16..
4753▲627 Maison JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:16..
4830▼18137 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:16..
4958▲953 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16..
5059▲9107 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,0:16..
5149▼291 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie,,0:16..
5254▲214 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,0:16..
5368▲15152 Bagot YoannVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:16..
5456▲232 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:16..
5570▲1537 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:16..
5660▲426 Lunke SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:16..
5766▲9115 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:16..
5869▲1133 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:16..
5962▲346 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16..
6063▲3101 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias,,0:16..
6167▲677 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:16..
6278▲1671 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:16..
6373▲1031 Silva JoaquimCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:16..
6474▲10156 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:16..
6575▲1017 López DavidTeam Sky 37Team Sky,,0:16..
6685▲19131 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,0:16..
6784▲17127 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:16..
68101▲33124 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:16..
69100▲3175 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:16..
7095▲2576 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:16..
7198▲27121 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:16..
72105▲3392 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie0:420:42..
7393▲20106 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias1:041:04..
7479▲5136 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber931:061:06..
7580▲5116 Aguirre Hernán RicardoManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon1:081:08..
76104▲28161 Amadori JulienProject Nice Cote D'Azur 25Project Nice Cote D'Azur1:311:31..
77115▲3894 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 31Direct Energie1:371:37..
7820▼5823 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 27Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:381:38..
7927▼5297 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,1:38..
8031▼49172 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:38..
8176▼5103 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias 23Euskadi - Murias,,1:38..
8288▲685 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ,,1:38..
8382▼1104 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,1:38..
8496▲1262 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,1:38..
8572▼13133 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber931:411:41..
8686-64 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team1:521:52..
87110▲23155 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club1:531:53..
8810▼7844 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:541:54..
8992▲3126 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:54..
9065▼255 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 26Movistar Team2:132:13..
9187▼4113 Duarte FabioManzana Postobon 32Manzana Postobon,,2:13..
92107▲15153 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club2:462:46..
93103▲1095 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie2:572:57..
94102▲893 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,2:57..
9526▼69157 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club2:582:58..
96111▲15171 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:053:05..
9777▼2096 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 35Direct Energie3:113:11..
98109▲1112 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 24Team Sky3:483:48..
9912▼8711 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky4:054:05..
10089▼1142 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:05..
10155▼467 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team4:094:09..
102108▲667 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team4:404:40..
103113▲10177 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:045:04..
104114▲1061 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team5:245:24..
10599▼6117 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon11:2111:21..
1063▼103147 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid15:4415:44..
10752▼554 Bico NunoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team15:5015:50..
10861▼476 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,15:50..
10991▼18122 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,15:50..
11090▼2034 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,15:50..
11197▼14143 Kangangi SuleimanBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,15:50..
112116▲4145 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyBike Aid 28Bike Aid17:3617:36..
113106▼7166 Cognet StéphaneProject Nice Cote D'Azur 36Project Nice Cote D'Azur20:0020:00..
114117▲3163 Cole BrendanProject Nice Cote D'Azur 21Project Nice Cote D'Azur25:3625:36..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-73 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37+17
22-74 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30+13
36▲32 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team26+15
413▲957 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale25+20
53▼2151 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club22+7
67▲165 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team18+8
74▼3105 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 29Euskadi - Murias16+3
814▲6135 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9313+9
910▲116 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky13+6
105▼5147 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid12-
11-132 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber9311+11
12-47 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM10+10
13-56 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale9+9
14-102 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias9+9
158▼71 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 38Movistar Team9-
169▼744 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8-
1711▼641 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM6-
1812▼611 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky6-
19-24 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic5+5
2015▼5134 Touzé DamienSt Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber934+1
21-25 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic4+4
2216▼682 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ2-
23-123 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole2+2
24-136 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber932+2
2517▼894 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 31Direct Energie2-
2618▼835 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲42+0:0657 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale8:19:308:19:30
215▲134+0:1156 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:050:05
32▼19+0:1665 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team0:100:10
43▼112+0:1616 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,0:10
56▲114+0:16134 Touzé DamienSt Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93,,0:10
612▲619+0:16123 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
711▲421+0:1636 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10
89▲122+0:16112 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:10
97▼223+0:1635 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10
1017▲724+0:1625 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:10
1113▲227+0:1622 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:10
1216▲437+0:1654 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
1318▲538+0:16114 García JhojanManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:10
1421▲739+0:16144 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,0:10
1514▼142+0:1681 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
1628▲1244+0:1624 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:10
1726▲945+0:1687 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
1820▲247+0:1627 Maison JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:10
1922▲356+0:1626 Lunke SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:10
2023▲358+0:1633 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10
2129▲867+0:16127 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
2234▲1268+0:16124 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
2333▲1069+0:1675 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
2425▲175+1:08116 Aguirre Hernán RicardoManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon1:021:02
2535▲1076+1:31161 Amadori JulienProject Nice Cote D'Azur 25Project Nice Cote D'Azur1:251:25
2610▼1680+1:38172 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:321:32
2724▼381+1:38103 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias 23Euskadi - Murias,,1:32
2827▼183+1:38104 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,1:32
2936▲798+3:4812 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 24Team Sky3:423:42
304▼2699+4:0511 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky3:593:59
3132▲1105+11:21117 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon11:1511:15
321▼31106+15:44147 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid15:3815:38
3319▼14107+15:504 Bico NunoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team15:4415:44
3430▼4110+15:5034 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,15:44
3538▲3114+25:36163 Cole BrendanProject Nice Cote D'Azur 21Project Nice Cote D'Azur25:3025:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-172 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert9+9
21▼1147 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid9-
32▼1131 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber936-
4-56 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale3+3
53▼241 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM3-
6-155 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club3+3
7-126 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole3+3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 St Michel - Auber93  24:59:00 24:59:00
21▼1 Team Sky ,,0:00
32▼1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,0:00
412▲8 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,,0:00
56▲1 AG2R La Mondiale ,,0:00
64▼2 Movistar Team ,,0:00
77- Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,0:00
85▼3 Astana Pro Team ,,0:00
98▼1 Groupama - FDJ ,,0:00
1013▲3 Manzana Postobon ,,0:00
119▼2 Euskadi - Murias ,,0:00
1210▼2 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,,0:00
1311▼2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,0:00
1415▲1 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,,0:00
1516▲1 Direct Energie ,,0:00
1614▼2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:221:22
1717- Bike Aid 31:0831:08
1818- Project Nice Cote D'Azur 46:1946:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

La Route d'Occitanie logoDate: 15th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: St GaudensMasseube Val-de-Gers

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/RouteOccitanie
www.laroutedoccitanie.fr
www.facebook.com/LaRouteDOccitanie/

Race ranking position
79th
249 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.