Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   42nd La Route d'Occitanie (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Prat-Bonrepaux  ›  Les Monts d'Olmes   (198.4k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
11 Valverde Alejandro38Movistar Team14201+0:005:28:53 5:28:53
271 Navarro Daniel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5122+0:060:02 0:02
313 Elissonde Kenny26Team Sky373+0:120:06 0:06
466 Sanchez Luis Leon34Astana Pro Team54+1:121:03 1:03
583 Reichenbach Sebastien29Groupama - FDJ45+1:141:04 1:04
637 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36+1:161:06 1:06
755 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale27+1:191:09 1:09
881 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ18+1:421:32 1:32
982 Preidler Georg27Groupama - FDJ9+2:001:50 1:50
10111 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon10+2:00,, 1:50
1126 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic11+2:051:55 1:55
123 Fernández Rubén27Movistar Team12+2:122:02 2:02
1363 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team13+2:182:08 2:08
14124 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole14+2:482:38 2:38
1565 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team15+3:002:50 2:50
1652 Vuillermoz Alexis30AG2R La Mondiale16+3:173:07 3:07
1721 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic17+3:203:13 3:13
1846 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM18+3:533:43 3:43
19107 Iturria Mikel26Euskadi - Murias 19+6:035:53 5:53
2045 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM20+6:296:19 6:19
2117 Lopez David37Team Sky21+6:486:38 6:38
2227 Maison Jérémy24Team Fortuneo - Samsic23+6:516:41 6:41
2325 Ledanois Kévin24Team Fortuneo - Samsic22+6:51,, 6:41
2475 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24+7:086:58 6:58
25132 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9325+7:257:15 7:15
26175 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert26+7:25,, 7:15
2741 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM27+7:547:48 7:48
28112 Higuita Sergio Andres20Manzana Postobon28+8:017:51 7:51
295 Pedrero Antonio26Movistar Team32+10:037:56 7:56
30114 Garcia Jhojan20Manzana Postobon29+8:368:26 8:26
3133 Rodríguez Cristian23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30+9:149:04 9:04
32101 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi - Murias 31+9:499:39 9:39
33152 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club33+10:1310:03 10:03
3431 Silva Joaquim26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34+10:5010:40 10:40
3584 Roux Anthony31Groupama - FDJ35+11:5511:45 11:45
36135 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9336+12:0511:55 11:55
3761 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team53+17:1812:00 12:00
3843 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM37+12:1812:09 12:09
39131 Baldo Nicolas34St Michel - Auber9338+12:5912:49 12:49
407 Sepúlveda Eduardo27Movistar Team51+17:1313:10 13:10
41127 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole42+13:2913:19 13:19
4291 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie40+13:29,, 13:19
43137 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber9339+13:29,, 13:19
4414 Deignan Philip34Team Sky41+13:29,, 13:19
45144 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid43+13:5113:41 13:41
4636 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44+13:5413:44 13:44
4772 Maté Luis Ángel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45+14:2214:12 14:12
48116 Aguirre Hernan22Manzana Postobon46+15:2714:25 14:25
4994 Gaudin Damien31Direct Energie49+16:5615:27 15:27
50172 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert54+17:2515:53 15:53
5176 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48+16:03,, 15:53
52126 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole56+17:41,, 15:53
53161 Amadori Julien25Project Nice Cote D'Azur52+17:18,, 15:53
54104 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 55+17:25,, 15:53
55143 Kangangi Suleiman29Bike Aid77+31:37,, 15:53
56102 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskadi - Murias 47+15:56,, 15:53
5787 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ50+16:5716:47 16:47
5885 Roy Jérémy34Groupama - FDJ60+19:2017:48 17:48
5922 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic57+18:3518:25 18:25
6057 Venturini Clément24AG2R La Mondiale58+19:0119:01 19:01
6162 Moser Moreno27Astana Pro Team61+20:3619:04 19:04
6277 Rossetto Stephane31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits59+19:14,, 19:04
6397 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie62+20:5019:18 19:18
6467 Stalnov Nikita26Astana Pro Team66+24:0219:28 19:28
65115 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon63+20:5720:47 20:47
6664 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar26Astana Pro Team64+23:1321:27 21:27
6796 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie71+25:3022:25 22:25
68145 Kiprotich Langat Geoffrey28Bike Aid83+40:0922:39 22:39
69103 Rodriguez Oscar23Euskadi - Murias 67+24:2522:53 22:53
70171 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert72+25:5422:55 22:55
7144 Leveau Jeremy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM70+25:2123:33 23:33
7256 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale65+23:38,, 23:33
7373 Bouhanni Nacer27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits68+24:4624:52 24:52
744 Bico Nuno23Movistar Team85+40:36,, 24:52
75125 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole69+25:02,, 24:52
76155 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club74+26:5025:03 25:03
77106 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 73+26:0725:12 25:12
7895 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie75+28:03,, 25:12
7947 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM76+29:3529:25 29:25
80123 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole78+33:2933:19 33:19
81121 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole79+33:29,, 33:19
8254 Cosnefroy Benoit22AG2R La Mondiale80+33:5333:43 33:43
83151 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club81+34:0433:58 33:58
8493 Cousin Jérôme29Direct Energie82+36:49,, 33:58
8516 Lawless Christopher22Team Sky86+40:3740:27 40:27
8612 Dibben Jonathan24Team Sky91+44:09,, 40:27
872 Barbero Carlos27Movistar Team84+40:33,, 40:27
8811 Basso Leonardo24Team Sky92+44:26,, 40:27
8934 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA93+56:11,, 40:27
9035 Lastra Jonathan25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA87+40:37,, 40:27
91113 Duarte Fabio32Manzana Postobon89+42:34,, 40:27
92156 Réza Kévin30Vital Concept Cycling Club88+41:0840:58 40:58
93153 Corbel Erwann27Vital Concept Cycling Club90+43:38,, 40:58
94122 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole95+56:42,, 40:58
95147 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid94+56:36,, 40:58
96166 Cognet Stéphane36Project Nice Cote D'Azur96+1:01:0741:13 41:13
DNF177 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 13:48:23 -5:28:53 -5:28:53
DNF173 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 13:48:23,, -5:28:53
DNF163 Cole Brendan21Project Nice Cote D'Azur+ - 13:48:23,, -5:28:53
DNF157 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club+ - 13:48:23,, -5:28:53
DNF136 Paillot Yoann27St Michel - Auber93+ - 13:48:23,, -5:28:53
DNF133 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber93+ - 13:48:23,, -5:28:53
DNF117 Molano Juan Sebastian23Manzana Postobon+ - 13:48:23,, -5:28:53
DNF105 Aberasturi Jon29Euskadi - Murias + - 13:48:23,, -5:28:53
DNF92 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie+ - 13:48:23,, -5:28:53
DNF74 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 13:48:23,, -5:28:53
DNF53 Chevrier Clément25AG2R La Mondiale+ - 13:48:23,, -5:28:53
DNF51 Bakelants Jan32AG2R La Mondiale+ - 13:48:23,, -5:28:53
DNF42 Fernandez Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 13:48:23,, -5:28:53
DNF32 Pardilla Sergio34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 13:48:23,, -5:28:53
DNF24 Gesbert Elie22Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 13:48:23,, -5:28:53
DNF23 Daniel Maxime27Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 13:48:23,, -5:28:53
DNF6 Quintana Dayer25Movistar Team+ - 13:48:23,, -5:28:53
DNS134 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber93+ - 13:48:23,, -5:28:53
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
120▲191 Valverde Alejandro38Movistar Team31+0:00 13:48:23 13:48:23+0:00
262▲6071 Navarro Daniel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
318▲1513 Elissonde Kenny26Team Sky3+0:120:12 0:12+0:12
425▲2166 Sanchez Luis Leon34Astana Pro Team4+1:121:12 1:12+1:12
546▲4183 Reichenbach Sebastien29Groupama - FDJ5+1:141:14 1:14+1:14
655▲4937 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6+1:161:16 1:16+1:16
734▲2755 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale7+1:191:19 1:19+1:19
842▲3481 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ8+1:421:42 1:42+1:42
915▲682 Preidler Georg27Groupama - FDJ9+2:002:00 2:00+2:00
1033▲23111 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon10+2:00,, 2:00+2:00
1156▲4526 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic11+2:052:05 2:05+2:05
1241▲293 Fernández Rubén27Movistar Team12+2:122:12 2:12+2:12
1330▲1763 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team13+2:182:18 2:18+2:18
1468▲54124 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole14+2:482:48 2:48+2:48
159▼665 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team15+3:003:00 3:00+3:00
1617▲152 Vuillermoz Alexis30AG2R La Mondiale16+3:173:17 3:17+3:17
1731▲1421 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic17+3:203:20 3:20+3:20
1859▲4146 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM18+3:533:53 3:53+3:53
1950▲31107 Iturria Mikel26Euskadi - Murias 19+6:036:03 6:03+6:03
2026▲645 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM20+6:296:29 6:29+6:29
2165▲4417 Lopez David37Team Sky21+6:486:48 6:48+6:48
2224▲225 Ledanois Kévin24Team Fortuneo - Samsic22+6:516:51 6:51+6:51
2347▲2427 Maison Jérémy24Team Fortuneo - Samsic23+6:51,, 6:51+6:51
2469▲4575 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24+7:087:08 7:08+7:08
2513▼12132 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9325+7:257:25 7:25+7:25
2643▲17175 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert26+7:25,, 7:25+7:25
278▼1941 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM27+7:547:54 7:54+7:58
2822▼6112 Higuita Sergio Andres20Manzana Postobon28+8:018:01 8:01+8:01
2938▲9114 Garcia Jhojan20Manzana Postobon29+8:368:36 8:36+8:36
3058▲2833 Rodríguez Cristian23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30+9:149:14 9:14+9:14
3160▲29101 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi - Murias 31+9:499:49 9:49+9:49
3290▲585 Pedrero Antonio26Movistar Team32+10:0310:03 10:03+8:06
3353▲20152 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club33+10:1310:13 10:13+10:13
3463▲2931 Silva Joaquim26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34+10:5010:50 10:50+10:50
3535-84 Roux Anthony31Groupama - FDJ35+11:5511:55 11:55+11:55
3611▼25135 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9336+12:0512:05 12:05+12:05
3740▲343 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM37+12:1812:18 12:18+12:18
3866▲28131 Baldo Nicolas34St Michel - Auber9338+12:5912:59 12:59+12:59
3948▲9137 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber9339+13:2913:29 13:29+13:29
4051▲1191 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie40+13:29,, 13:29+13:29
4152▲1114 Deignan Philip34Team Sky41+13:29,, 13:29+13:29
4267▲25127 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole42+13:29,, 13:29+13:29
4339▼4144 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid43+13:5113:51 13:51+13:51
4421▼2336 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44+13:5413:54 13:54+13:54
4532▼1372 Maté Luis Ángel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45+14:2214:22 14:22+14:22
4675▲29116 Aguirre Hernan22Manzana Postobon46+15:2715:27 15:27+14:35
475▼42102 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskadi - Murias 47+15:5615:56 15:56+16:01
4870▲2276 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48+16:0316:03 16:03+16:03
4977▲2894 Gaudin Damien31Direct Energie49+16:5616:56 16:56+15:35
5045▼587 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ50+16:5716:57 16:57+16:57
51101▲507 Sepúlveda Eduardo27Movistar Team51+17:1317:13 17:13+13:20
5276▲24161 Amadori Julien25Project Nice Cote D'Azur52+17:1817:18 17:18+16:03
53104▲5161 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team53+17:18,, 17:18+12:10
5480▲26172 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert54+17:2517:25 17:25+16:03
5583▲28104 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 55+17:25,, 17:25+16:03
5689▲33126 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole56+17:4117:41 17:41+16:03
5727▼3022 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic57+18:3518:35 18:35+18:35
582▼5657 Venturini Clément24AG2R La Mondiale58+19:0119:01 19:01+19:11
5961▲277 Rossetto Stephane31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits59+19:1419:14 19:14+19:14
6082▲2285 Roy Jérémy34Groupama - FDJ60+19:2019:20 19:20+17:58
6184▲2362 Moser Moreno27Astana Pro Team61+20:3620:36 20:36+19:14
6279▲1797 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie62+20:5020:50 20:50+19:28
6357▼6115 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon63+20:5720:57 20:57+20:57
6486▲2264 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar26Astana Pro Team64+23:1323:13 23:13+21:37
654▼6156 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale65+23:3823:38 23:38+23:43
66102▲3667 Stalnov Nikita26Astana Pro Team66+24:0224:02 24:02+19:38
6781▲14103 Rodriguez Oscar23Euskadi - Murias 67+24:2524:25 24:25+23:03
681▼6773 Bouhanni Nacer27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits68+24:4624:46 24:46+25:02
6936▼33125 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole69+25:0225:02 25:02+25:02
7088▲1844 Leveau Jeremy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM70+25:2125:21 25:21+23:43
7197▲2696 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie71+25:3025:30 25:30+22:35
7296▲24171 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert72+25:5425:54 25:54+23:05
7373-106 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 73+26:0726:07 26:07+25:19
7487▲13155 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club74+26:5026:50 26:50+25:13
7593▲1895 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie75+28:0328:03 28:03+25:22
7629▼4747 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM76+29:3529:35 29:35+29:35
77111▲34143 Kangangi Suleiman29Bike Aid77+31:3731:37 31:37+16:03
7819▼59123 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole78+33:2933:29 33:29+33:29
7971▼8121 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole79+33:29,, 33:29+33:29
8037▼4354 Cosnefroy Benoit22AG2R La Mondiale80+33:5333:53 33:53+33:53
817▼74151 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club81+34:0434:04 34:04+34:08
8294▲1293 Cousin Jérôme29Direct Energie82+36:4936:49 36:49+34:08
83112▲29145 Kiprotich Langat Geoffrey28Bike Aid83+40:0940:09 40:09+22:49
846▼782 Barbero Carlos27Movistar Team84+40:3340:33 40:33+40:37
85107▲224 Bico Nuno23Movistar Team85+40:3640:36 40:36+25:02
8612▼7416 Lawless Christopher22Team Sky86+40:3740:37 40:37+40:37
8723▼6435 Lastra Jonathan25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA87+40:37,, 40:37+40:37
8864▼24156 Réza Kévin30Vital Concept Cycling Club88+41:0841:08 41:08+41:08
8991▲2113 Duarte Fabio32Manzana Postobon89+42:3442:34 42:34+40:37
9092▲2153 Corbel Erwann27Vital Concept Cycling Club90+43:3843:38 43:38+41:08
9198▲712 Dibben Jonathan24Team Sky91+44:0944:09 44:09+40:37
9299▲711 Basso Leonardo24Team Sky92+44:2644:26 44:26+40:37
93110▲1734 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA93+56:1156:11 56:11+40:37
94106▲12147 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid94+56:3656:36 56:36+41:08
95109▲14122 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole95+56:4256:42 56:42+41:08
96113▲17166 Cognet Stéphane36Project Nice Cote D'Azur96+1:01:071:01:07 1:01:07+41:23
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
115▲1481 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ8+1:42 13:50:05 13:50:05
219▲1726 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic11+2:050:23 0:23
322▲19124 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole14+2:481:06 1:06
43▼165 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team15+3:001:18 1:18
510▲525 Ledanois Kévin24Team Fortuneo - Samsic22+6:515:09 5:09
618▲1227 Maison Jérémy24Team Fortuneo - Samsic23+6:51,, 5:09
723▲1675 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24+7:085:26 5:26
88-112 Higuita Sergio Andres20Manzana Postobon28+8:016:19 6:19
913▲4114 Garcia Jhojan20Manzana Postobon29+8:366:54 6:54
1020▲1033 Rodríguez Cristian23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30+9:147:32 7:32
1121▲10127 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole42+13:2911:47 11:47
1214▲2144 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid43+13:5112:09 12:09
137▼636 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44+13:5412:12 12:12
1424▲10116 Aguirre Hernan22Manzana Postobon46+15:2713:45 13:45
1517▲287 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ50+16:5715:15 15:15
1625▲9161 Amadori Julien25Project Nice Cote D'Azur52+17:1815:36 15:36
1726▲9172 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert54+17:2515:43 15:43
1828▲10104 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 55+17:25,, 15:43
1911▼822 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic57+18:3516:53 16:53
201▼1957 Venturini Clément24AG2R La Mondiale58+19:0117:19 17:19
212▼1956 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale65+23:3821:56 21:56
2227▲5103 Rodriguez Oscar23Euskadi - Murias 67+24:2522:43 22:43
236▼17123 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole78+33:2931:47 31:47
2412▼1254 Cosnefroy Benoit22AG2R La Mondiale80+33:5332:11 32:11
2533▲84 Bico Nuno23Movistar Team85+40:3638:54 38:54
264▼2216 Lawless Christopher22Team Sky86+40:3738:55 38:55
279▼1835 Lastra Jonathan25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA87+40:37,, 38:55
2829▲112 Dibben Jonathan24Team Sky91+44:0942:27 42:27
2930▲111 Basso Leonardo24Team Sky92+44:2642:44 42:44
3034▲434 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA93+56:1154:29 54:29
3132▲1147 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid94+56:3654:54 54:54
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
19▲8 Groupama - FDJ+ - 13:48:23 41:30:05 41:30:05
28▲6 Astana Pro Team+ - 13:48:231:35 1:35
36▲3 Movistar Team+ - 13:48:235:32 5:32
44- Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 13:48:237:23 7:23
57▲2 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 13:48:2313:24 13:24
610▲4 Manzana Postobon+ - 13:48:2313:41 13:41
72▼5 Team Sky+ - 13:48:2315:37 15:37
813▲5 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 13:48:2316:24 16:24
93▼6 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 13:48:2316:46 16:46
105▼5 AG2R La Mondiale+ - 13:48:2318:51 18:51
1111- Euskadi - Murias + - 13:48:2326:59 26:59
1214▲2 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 13:48:2327:24 27:24
131▼12 St Michel - Auber93+ - 13:48:2327:33 27:33
1416▲2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 13:48:2342:59 42:59
1515- Direct Energie+ - 13:48:2343:38 43:38
1612▼4 Vital Concept Cycling Club+ - 13:48:231:04:38 1:04:38
1717- Bike Aid+ - 13:48:231:18:55 1:18:55

Race information

La Route d'Occitanie logoDate: 16th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 36.2 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Prat-Bonrepaux › Les Monts d'Olmes
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/RouteOccitanie
www.laroutedoccitanie.fr
www.facebook.com/LaRouteDOccitanie/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17685 sec.