2020
2018
»
«

2019»43rd La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (2.1)

2019  General classification  »  Gignac

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
175+41:2031 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ14203:35:573:35:57
280+43:44145 Modolo SachaEF Education First 32EF Education First512,,0:00
338+20:2117 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37,,0:00
484+47:5743 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,,0:00
539+20:436 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team4,,0:00
667+38:43103 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber933,,0:00
726+10:5383 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence2,,0:00
848+27:1945 Chernetski SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1,,0:00
928+13:2293 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
1044+24:1015 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
115+0:4521 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS,,0:00
1255+31:1172 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
1312+3:2247 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
141+0:001 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 39Movistar Team,,0:00
1570+39:32151 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1681+43:58111 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
1718+8:0884 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
1820+8:3695 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
1910+2:4291 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
2047+25:2894 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
2115+7:2542 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
226+1:30161 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
2346+25:20165 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
242+0:0824 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam INEOS 21Team INEOS,,0:00
2522+9:5711 Atapuma DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
2665+38:00147 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First,,0:00
2714+7:1653 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2840+20:46155 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
2913+4:5271 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
3024+10:35167 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
313+0:17141 Urán RigobertoEF Education First 32EF Education First,,0:00
327+1:48143 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 28EF Education First,,0:00
3360+33:2773 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
349+2:3257 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3517+7:42176 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
364+0:4252 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
378+2:2627 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 21Team INEOS,,0:00
3811+2:4534 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
3974+40:58102 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber930:480:48
4021+9:24177 Aguirre Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy0:590:59
4125+10:3885 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:59
4219+8:3292 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:59
4323+10:29116 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie1:011:01
4472+40:1736 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ1:201:20
4587+49:3663 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:251:25
4683+44:35104 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber931:271:27
4757+31:49126 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,1:27
4827+12:44175 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy1:351:35
4935+17:1281 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence1:431:43
5034+16:53163 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,1:43
5130+14:4056 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,1:43
5289+50:01135 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,1:43
5363+36:29146 Whelan JamesEF Education First 22EF Education First,,1:43
5461+33:29114 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,1:43
5564+37:5382 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,1:43
5654+30:13174 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy,,1:43
5786+49:24124 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,1:43
5888+49:54162 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,1:43
5969+39:0644 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:43
6058+33:1996 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:43
6166+38:12106 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber93,,1:43
6252+29:49105 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber932:102:10
6378+43:17144 Hofland MorenoEF Education First 27EF Education First,,2:10
6436+17:5677 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic,,2:10
6553+30:1226 Knees ChristianTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS2:252:25
6691+50:49136 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,2:25
6776+41:5654 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,2:25
6841+22:05117 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,2:25
6945+25:15115 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,2:25
7049+27:365 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,2:25
7129+14:3541 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:25
7233+16:407 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,2:25
7373+40:45121 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,2:25
7471+39:4174 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,2:25
7516+7:274 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,2:25
7642+22:4422 Henao SebastiánTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS,,2:25
7737+19:2314 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:25
7850+28:0016 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:25
7962+34:3533 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ3:273:27
8056+31:1523 Gołaś MichałTeam INEOS 35Team INEOS3:283:28
8151+28:1186 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence3:513:51
8296+55:2887 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,3:51
8392+51:10112 Gène YohannTeam Total Direct Energie 37Team Total Direct Energie4:284:28
8431+16:21125 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4:414:41
8532+16:2955 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,4:41
8643+23:3664 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:41
8768+38:46152 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,4:41
8894+53:37107 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber934:444:44
8995+53:4662 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:44
9082+44:15154 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy4:504:50
9179+43:35156 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy4:524:52
9290+50:422 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team4:534:53
9359+33:22122 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels5:295:29
9485+48:3725 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS6:516:51
9593+52:31142 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First 34EF Education First7:147:14
9697+56:0213 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:3814:38
9798+1:03:1432 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,14:38
9877+42:2337 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,14:38
DNF+ - 18:04:4261 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole--
DNF+ - 18:04:42123 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF+ - 18:04:423 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 39Movistar Team125100 18:04:42 18:04:42..
22-24 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam INEOS 21Team INEOS85700:080:08..
33-141 Urán RigobertoEF Education First 32EF Education First70500:170:17..
44-52 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale60360:420:42..
55-21 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS50280:450:45..
66-161 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF40241:301:30..
77-143 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 28EF Education First35201:481:48..
88-27 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 21Team INEOS30182:262:26..
99-57 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale25162:322:32..
1010-91 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20142:422:42..
1111-34 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ15122:452:45..
1212-47 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10103:223:22..
1313-71 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic584:524:52..
1415▲153 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale577:167:16..
1516▲142 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA567:257:25..
1614▼24 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 27Movistar Team357:277:27..
1718▲1176 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy347:427:42..
1819▲184 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence338:088:08..
1917▼292 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias328:328:32..
2021▲195 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias318:368:36..
2120▼1177 Aguirre Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy39:249:24..
2224▲211 Atapuma DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39:579:57..
2322▼1116 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie310:2910:29..
2425▲1167 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF310:3510:35..
2523▼285 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence310:3810:38..
2626-83 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence10:5310:53..
2727-175 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy12:4412:44..
2832▲493 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:2213:22..
2930▲141 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:3514:35..
3031▲156 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale14:4014:40..
3128▼3125 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels16:2116:21..
3229▼355 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale16:2916:29..
3333-7 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 31Movistar Team16:4016:40..
3434-163 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF16:5316:53..
3535-81 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence17:1217:12..
3636-77 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic17:5617:56..
3737-14 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19:2319:23..
3841▲317 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:2120:21..
3942▲36 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team20:4320:43..
4043▲3155 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy20:4620:46..
4139▼2117 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie22:0522:05..
4240▼222 Henao SebastiánTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS22:4422:44..
4338▼564 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole23:3623:36..
4445▲115 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:1024:10..
4544▼1115 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie25:1525:15..
4648▲2165 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF25:2025:20..
4749▲294 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias25:2825:28..
4851▲345 Chernetski SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27:1927:19..
4947▼25 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team27:3627:36..
5050-16 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits28:0028:00..
5146▼586 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence28:1128:11..
5252-105 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9329:4929:49..
5354▲126 Knees ChristianTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS30:1230:12..
5457▲3174 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy30:1330:13..
5561▲672 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic31:1131:11..
5655▼123 Gołaś MichałTeam INEOS 35Team INEOS31:1531:15..
5758▲1126 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels31:4931:49..
5862▲496 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias33:1933:19..
5956▼3122 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels33:2233:22..
6064▲473 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic33:2733:27..
6163▲2114 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie33:2933:29..
6260▼233 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ34:3534:35..
6366▲3146 Whelan JamesEF Education First 22EF Education First36:2936:29..
6467▲382 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence37:5337:53..
6571▲6147 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First38:0038:00..
6668▲2106 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber9338:1238:12..
6773▲6103 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9338:4338:43..
6865▼3152 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy38:4638:46..
6970▲144 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA39:0639:06..
7078▲8151 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy39:3239:32..
7169▼274 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic39:4139:41..
7275▲336 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ40:1740:17..
7372▼1121 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels40:4540:45..
7479▲5102 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9340:5840:58..
7582▲731 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ41:2041:20..
7677▲154 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale41:5641:56..
7753▼2437 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ42:2342:23..
7880▲2144 Hofland MorenoEF Education First 27EF Education First43:1743:17..
7974▼5156 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy43:3543:35..
8085▲5145 Modolo SachaEF Education First 32EF Education First43:4443:44..
8186▲5111 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie43:5843:58..
8276▼6154 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy44:1544:15..
8384▲1104 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9344:3544:35..
8493▲943 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA47:5747:57..
8583▼225 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS48:3748:37..
8692▲6124 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels49:2449:24..
8795▲863 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole49:3649:36..
8894▲6162 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF49:5449:54..
8996▲7135 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 28Bike Aid50:0150:01..
9088▼22 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team50:4250:42..
9197▲6136 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid50:4950:49..
9290▼2112 Gène YohannTeam Total Direct Energie 37Team Total Direct Energie51:1051:10..
9387▼6142 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First 34EF Education First52:3152:31..
9499▲5107 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber9353:3753:37..
95100▲562 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole53:4653:46..
96101▲587 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence55:2855:28..
9781▼1613 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits56:0256:02..
9898-32 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ1:03:141:03:14..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲231 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ40+20
21▼11 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 39Movistar Team32+2
38▲5145 Modolo SachaEF Education First 32EF Education First30+17
411▲743 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24+13
55-21 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS22+5
62▼424 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam INEOS 21Team INEOS20-
714▲76 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team20+11
84▼4141 Urán RigobertoEF Education First 32EF Education First18-
96▼325 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS17-
10-17 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15+15
117▼4144 Hofland MorenoEF Education First 27EF Education First15-
1220▲8126 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels12+6
139▼4135 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 28Bike Aid12-
1422▲8117 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie12+6
1510▼552 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale11-
1612▼471 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic10-
17-103 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9310+10
1813▼587 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence10-
19-83 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence9+9
2015▼5152 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy9-
2116▼591 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8-
22-45 Chernetski SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8+8
2317▼654 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale8-
2418▼627 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 21Team INEOS7-
2527▲247 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7+3
26-93 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7+7
27-15 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7+7
2819▼9162 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF7-
2921▼8143 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 28EF Education First6-
30-125 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels6+6
3124▼7161 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF5-
3225▼757 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale5-
3326▼774 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic5-
34-72 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic4+4
3534▼1151 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy4+1
3628▼8102 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber934-
3730▼7111 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie4-
3829▼913 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
3931▼8116 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie3-
4032▼816 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3-
4133▼8154 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy3-
4235▼734 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ2-
4336▼732 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ2-
4437▼753 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale1-
4538▼755 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:0824 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam INEOS 21Team INEOS 18:04:50 18:04:50
22-5+0:4521 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS0:370:37
33-6+1:30161 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1:221:22
44-8+2:2627 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 21Team INEOS2:182:18
55-9+2:3257 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale2:242:24
66-10+2:4291 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:342:34
77-11+2:4534 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ2:372:37
88-12+3:2247 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:143:14
99-13+4:5271 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic4:444:44
1010-15+7:2542 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:177:17
1111-21+9:24177 Aguirre Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy9:169:16
1212-27+12:44175 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy12:3612:36
1313-32+16:2955 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale16:2116:21
1414-34+16:53163 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF16:4516:45
1515-37+19:2314 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19:1519:15
1616-40+20:46155 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy20:3820:38
1718▲146+25:20165 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF25:1225:12
1819▲147+25:2894 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias25:2025:20
1917▼251+28:1186 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence28:0328:03
2022▲258+33:1996 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias33:1133:11
2123▲263+36:29146 Whelan JamesEF Education First 22EF Education First36:2136:21
2224▲264+37:5382 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence37:4537:45
2326▲365+38:00147 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First37:5237:52
2425▲171+39:4174 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic39:3339:33
2527▲273+40:45121 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels40:3740:37
2620▼677+42:2337 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ42:1542:15
2728▲179+43:35156 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy43:2743:27
2832▲484+47:5743 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA47:4947:49
2929-85+48:3725 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS48:2948:29
3033▲388+49:54162 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF49:4649:46
3134▲394+53:37107 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber9353:2953:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-91 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias22-
22-16 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19-
33-1 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 39Movistar Team19-
44-13 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18-
55-57 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale16-
66-24 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam INEOS 21Team INEOS12-
77-141 Urán RigobertoEF Education First 32EF Education First12-
88-177 Aguirre Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy12-
99-96 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias11-
1010-126 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels10-
1111-53 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale8-
1212-21 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS7-
1313-154 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy7-
1424▲10117 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie6+3
1514▼1143 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 28EF Education First6-
1615▼16 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team6-
1716▼132 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ6-
1817▼152 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale5-
1918▼1135 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 28Bike Aid5-
20-125 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4+4
2119▼227 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 21Team INEOS4-
2220▼24 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 27Movistar Team4-
2321▼222 Henao SebastiánTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS4-
2422▼271 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic3-
2523▼284 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence3-
2625▼1161 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF2-
2726▼134 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ2-
28-64 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2+2
29-15 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+2
3027▼3152 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy2-
3128▼35 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team1-
32-122 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1+1
3330▼3147 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First1-
3429▼574 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic1-
3531▼4102 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber931-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team INEOS  54:17:44 54:17:44
22- AG2R La Mondiale 6:096:09
33- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 15:1315:13
44- Movistar Team 18:2018:20
55- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 18:4018:40
66- Bardiani - CSF 21:2721:27
77- Delko Marseille Provence 24:3024:30
88- Interpro Cycling Academy 26:1226:12
99- EF Education First 28:3928:39
1010- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 39:2839:28
1111- Team Arkéa Samsic 43:1043:10
1212- Team Total Direct Energie 51:1051:10
1313- Groupama - FDJ 58:3458:34
1414- Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 1:12:031:12:03
1515- Israel Cycling Academy 1:26:361:26:36
1617▲1 St Michel - Auber93 1:33:411:33:41
1716▼1 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:39:591:39:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi logoDate: 23rd June 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1
Start/finish: Gignac

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/RouteOccitanie
www.laroutedoccitanie.fr
www.facebook.com/LaRouteDOccitanie/

Race ranking position
71st
294 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.