Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»43rd La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Gignac - Vallée de l’Hérault  ›  Saint-Geniez-d’Olt-et-d’Aubrac   (175.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 39Movistar Team14204:44:014:44:01
22+0:0421 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS512,,,,
33+0:0871 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic370:020:02
44+0:12141 Urán RigobertoEF Education First 32EF Education First5,,0:02
55+0:1252 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale4,,0:02
66+0:1224 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam INEOS 21Team INEOS3,,0:02
77+0:1747 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:070:07
88+0:20116 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie10:100:10
99+0:44161 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF0:340:34
1010+0:4427 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 21Team INEOS,,0:34
1111+0:5857 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale0:480:48
1212+1:04125 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:540:54
1313+1:1534 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ1:051:05
1414+1:154 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,1:05
1515+1:1885 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence1:081:08
1616+1:18143 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 28EF Education First,,1:08
1717+2:077 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 31Movistar Team1:571:57
1818+2:0751 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,1:57
1919+2:1642 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:062:06
2020+2:1691 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,2:06
2121+2:54176 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy2:442:44
2222+2:5412 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:44
2323+2:5453 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,2:44
2424+2:5455 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,2:44
2525+2:5495 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,2:44
2626+2:5456 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,2:44
2727+3:10165 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF3:003:00
2828+3:1092 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,3:00
2929+3:1045 Chernetski SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:00
3030+3:1084 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,3:00
3131+3:1364 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:033:03
3232+3:14177 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy3:043:04
3333+3:1677 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic3:063:06
3434+3:19175 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy3:093:09
3535+3:26117 Tulik AngeloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie3:163:16
3636+3:4986 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence3:393:39
3737+3:4941 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:39
3838+4:14167 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF4:044:04
3939+4:255 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team4:154:15
4040+4:426 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team4:324:32
4141+4:4294 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:32
4242+4:42174 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy,,4:32
4343+4:4293 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:32
4444+5:2072 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic5:105:10
4545+5:20163 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,5:10
4646+5:2083 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,5:10
4747+5:4596 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:355:35
4848+5:4517 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:35
4949+7:0814 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:586:58
5050+7:08102 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,6:58
5151+7:08105 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,6:58
5252+7:0811 Atapuma DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:58
5353+7:0822 Henao SebastiánTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS,,6:58
5454+7:0844 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:58
5555+7:0815 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:58
5656+7:08106 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,6:58
5757+7:0874 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,6:58
5858+7:08122 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,6:58
5959+7:0881 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,6:58
6060+7:08115 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,6:58
6161+7:0833 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,6:58
6262+7:21152 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy7:117:11
6363+7:2716 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:177:17
6464+8:30146 Whelan JamesEF Education First 22EF Education First8:208:20
6565+8:5861 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole8:488:48
6666+9:42126 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels9:329:32
6767+9:42113 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,9:32
6868+9:50114 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie9:409:40
6969+9:5065 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,9:40
7070+9:50164 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,9:40
7171+9:50121 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,9:40
7272+9:50151 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,9:40
7373+9:50133 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,9:40
7474+9:5026 Knees ChristianTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS,,9:40
7575+9:5023 Gołaś MichałTeam INEOS 35Team INEOS,,9:40
7676+9:50155 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,9:40
7777+9:50104 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,9:40
7878+9:50166 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,9:40
7979+11:32111 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie11:2211:22
8080+12:4173 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic12:3112:31
8181+12:4136 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ,,12:31
8282+12:4637 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ12:3612:36
8383+12:4635 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,12:36
8484+12:4631 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,12:36
8585+12:5054 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale12:4012:40
8686+12:58172 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy12:4812:48
8787+13:1697 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:0613:06
8888+13:40112 Gène YohannTeam Total Direct Energie 37Team Total Direct Energie13:3013:30
8989+14:55173 Casanovas DavidInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy14:4514:45
9090+14:55147 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First,,14:45
9191+14:55156 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,14:45
9292+14:55123 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,14:45
9393+14:552 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,14:45
9494+14:5563 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,14:45
9595+14:55124 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,14:45
9696+14:55162 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,14:45
9797+14:55103 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,14:45
9898+14:55142 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First 34EF Education First,,14:45
9999+14:55107 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,14:45
100100+14:553 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,14:45
101101+14:5543 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:45
102102+14:55144 Hofland MorenoEF Education First 27EF Education First,,14:45
103103+14:55145 Modolo SachaEF Education First 32EF Education First,,14:45
104104+15:3432 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ15:2615:26
105105+15:3413 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,15:26
106106+15:3675 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 28Team Arkéa Samsic,,15:26
107107+15:3625 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,15:26
108108+15:3667 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 30Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,15:26
109109+15:36171 Clouse EvanInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,15:26
110110+15:36101 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber93,,15:26
111111+15:3682 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,15:26
112112+15:3662 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,15:26
113113+15:37154 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy15:2915:29
114114+15:39132 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,15:29
115115+15:56134 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid15:4615:46
116116+18:3587 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence18:2518:25
117117+19:24137 Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid19:1419:14
118118+20:59135 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 28Bike Aid20:5520:55
119119+21:05136 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,20:55
DNF+ -4:43:5146 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA--
DNF+ -4:43:51127 Vichot ArthurVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 39Movistar Team34:43:514:43:51
221 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS0:040:04
371 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic0:080:08
4141 Urán RigobertoEF Education First 32EF Education First0:120:12
552 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:12
624 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam INEOS 21Team INEOS,,0:12
747 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:170:17
8116 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie0:200:20
9161 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF0:440:44
1027 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 21Team INEOS,,0:44
1157 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale0:580:58
12125 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:041:04
1334 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ1:151:15
144 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,1:15
1585 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence1:181:18
16143 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 28EF Education First,,1:18
177 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 31Movistar Team2:072:07
1851 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,2:07
1942 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:162:16
2091 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,2:16
21176 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy2:542:54
2212 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:54
2353 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,2:54
2455 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,2:54
2595 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,2:54
2656 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,2:54
27165 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF3:103:10
2892 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,3:10
2945 Chernetski SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:10
3084 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,3:10
3164 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:133:13
32177 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy3:143:14
3377 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic3:163:16
34175 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy3:193:19
35117 Tulik AngeloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie3:263:26
3686 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence3:493:49
3741 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:49
38167 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF4:144:14
395 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team4:254:25
406 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team4:424:42
4194 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:42
42174 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy,,4:42
4393 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,4:42
4472 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic5:205:20
45163 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,5:20
4683 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,5:20
4796 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:455:45
4817 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:45
4914 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:087:08
50102 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,7:08
51105 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,7:08
5211 Atapuma DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,7:08
5322 Henao SebastiánTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS,,7:08
5444 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:08
5515 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,7:08
56106 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,7:08
5774 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,7:08
58122 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,7:08
5981 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,7:08
60115 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,7:08
6133 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,7:08
62152 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy7:217:21
6316 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:277:27
64146 Whelan JamesEF Education First 22EF Education First8:308:30
6561 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole8:588:58
66126 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels9:429:42
67113 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,9:42
68114 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie9:509:50
6965 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,9:50
70164 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,9:50
71121 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,9:50
72151 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,9:50
73133 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,9:50
7426 Knees ChristianTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS,,9:50
7523 Gołaś MichałTeam INEOS 35Team INEOS,,9:50
76155 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,9:50
77104 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,9:50
78166 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,9:50
79111 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie11:3211:32
8073 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic12:4112:41
8136 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ,,12:41
8237 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ12:4612:46
8335 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,12:46
8431 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,12:46
8554 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale12:5012:50
86172 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy12:5812:58
8797 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:1613:16
88112 Gène YohannTeam Total Direct Energie 37Team Total Direct Energie13:4013:40
89173 Casanovas DavidInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy14:5514:55
90147 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First,,14:55
91156 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,14:55
92123 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,14:55
932 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,14:55
9463 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,14:55
95124 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,14:55
96162 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,14:55
97103 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,14:55
98142 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First 34EF Education First,,14:55
99107 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,14:55
1003 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,14:55
10143 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:55
102144 Hofland MorenoEF Education First 27EF Education First,,14:55
103145 Modolo SachaEF Education First 32EF Education First,,14:55
10432 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ15:3415:34
10513 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,15:34
10675 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 28Team Arkéa Samsic15:3615:36
10725 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,15:36
10867 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 30Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,15:36
109171 Clouse EvanInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,15:36
110101 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber93,,15:36
11182 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,15:36
11262 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,15:36
113154 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy15:3715:37
114132 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid15:3915:39
115134 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid15:5615:56
11687 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence18:3518:35
117137 Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid19:2419:24
118135 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 28Bike Aid20:5920:59
119136 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid21:0521:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 39Movistar Team15
221 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS13
3135 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 28Bike Aid12
471 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic10
5141 Urán RigobertoEF Education First 32EF Education First8
652 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale6
724 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam INEOS 21Team INEOS5
847 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4
9116 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie3
1013 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3
11154 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy3
12161 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF2
1332 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ2
1427 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 21Team INEOS1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:0421 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS4:43:554:43:55
23+0:0871 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic0:040:04
36+0:1224 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam INEOS 21Team INEOS0:080:08
47+0:1747 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:130:13
59+0:44161 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF0:400:40
610+0:4427 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 21Team INEOS,,0:40
711+0:5857 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale0:540:54
813+1:1534 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ1:111:11
919+2:1642 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:122:12
1020+2:1691 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,2:12
1124+2:5455 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale2:502:50
1227+3:10165 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF3:063:06
1332+3:14177 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy3:103:10
1434+3:19175 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy3:153:15
1536+3:4986 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence3:453:45
1641+4:4294 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:384:38
1745+5:20163 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF5:165:16
1847+5:4596 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:415:41
1949+7:0814 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:047:04
2057+7:0874 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,7:04
2164+8:30146 Whelan JamesEF Education First 22EF Education First8:268:26
2265+8:5861 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole8:548:54
2369+9:5065 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole9:469:46
2471+9:50121 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,9:46
2576+9:50155 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,9:46
2682+12:4637 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ12:4212:42
2783+12:4635 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,12:42
2886+12:58172 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy12:5412:54
2989+14:55173 Casanovas DavidInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy14:5114:51
3090+14:55147 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First,,14:51
3191+14:55156 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,14:51
3292+14:55123 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,14:51
3396+14:55162 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,14:51
3499+14:55107 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,14:51
35100+14:553 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,14:51
36101+14:5543 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:51
37107+15:3625 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS15:3215:32
38109+15:36171 Clouse EvanInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,15:32
39111+15:3682 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,15:32
40114+15:39132 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid15:3515:35
41115+15:56134 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid15:5215:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
113 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12
2154 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy7
31 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 39Movistar Team6
432 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ6
5135 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 28Bike Aid5
621 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS4
771 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic3
8141 Urán RigobertoEF Education First 32EF Education First2
952 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale1
1034 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ1
11147 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Team INEOS  14:12:39 14:12:39
2 AG2R La Mondiale 2:112:11
3 Movistar Team 2:262:26
4 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4:374:37
5 Bardiani - CSF 7:027:02
6 Delko Marseille Provence 7:117:11
7 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 7:147:14
8 Team Arkéa Samsic 7:427:42
9 Interpro Cycling Academy 8:218:21
10 EF Education First 8:548:54
11 Team Total Direct Energie 9:489:48
12 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 14:4114:41
13 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 16:4816:48
14 Groupama - FDJ 19:5819:58
15 St Michel - Auber93 20:1820:18
16 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 20:5520:55
17 Israel Cycling Academy 25:5525:55
18 Bike Aid 40:1940:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi logoDate: 20th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 37.075 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Gignac - Vallée de l’Hérault › Saint-Geniez-d’Olt-et-d’Aubrac
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
twitter.com/RouteOccitanie
www.laroutedoccitanie.fr
www.facebook.com/LaRouteDOccitanie/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.15595 sec.