The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:02 | 163 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - McLaren | 30 | Bahrain - McLaren | 14 | 20 | 4:22:23 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 31 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 28 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 5 | +0:12 | 82 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 116 | +13:39 | 197 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 10 | +0:16 | 16 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 11 | +0:16 | 105 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Circus - Wanty Gobert | 32 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 39 | +0:16 | 125 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 3 | +0:10 | 41 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Cofidis | 31 | Cofidis | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 16 | +0:16 | 71 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 47 | +0:16 | 126 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 13 | +0:16 | 97 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:16 | 1 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 57 | +0:16 | 196 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 106 | +10:28 | 27 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 21 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 25 | +0:16 | 66 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 36 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 20 | +0:16 | 65 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 108 | +10:28 | 152 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 31 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 14 | +0:16 | 181 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 15 | +0:16 | 193 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 26 | +0:16 | 6 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 17 | +0:16 | 135 | Classic | DE WITTE Mathias Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 126 | +17:10 | 143 | Sprint | ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 22 | +0:16 | 208 | GC | LÓPEZ Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 30 | +0:16 | 33 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 24 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 107 | +10:28 | 95 | Sprint | HUREL Tony St Michel - Auber93 | 32 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 35 | +0:16 | 72 | GC | BOUET Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | 33 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 21 | +0:16 | 185 | GC | MASNADA Fausto CCC Team | 26 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 19 | +0:16 | 202 | GC | MÁRQUEZ Martí Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 65 | +0:16 | 77 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 62 | +0:16 | 51 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 48 | +0:16 | 74 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 18 | +0:16 | 11 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 99 | +4:42 | 44 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis | 27 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 64 | +0:16 | 56 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 27 | +0:16 | 15 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 4 | +0:11 | 81 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Team Total Direct Energie | 27 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 32 | +0:16 | 156 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 27 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 42 | +0:16 | 171 | GC | PORTE Richie Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 117 | +13:39 | 186 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 24 | +0:16 | 147 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 28 | +0:16 | 121 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 23 | +0:16 | 92 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 31 | +0:16 | 146 | GC | BOU Joan Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 41 | +0:16 | 13 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 56 | +0:16 | 116 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BIKE AID | 20 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 68 | +0:16 | 67 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 33 | +0:16 | 103 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Circus - Wanty Gobert | 25 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 29 | +0:16 | 174 | GC | EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:16 | 12 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:16 | 166 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain - McLaren | 29 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 58 | +0:16 | 183 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey CCC Team | 30 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 54 | +0:16 | 167 | GC | VALLS Rafael Bahrain - McLaren | 33 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 71 | +0:16 | 161 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bahrain - McLaren | 30 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 79 | +0:16 | 64 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 45 | +0:16 | 155 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 72 | +0:16 | 122 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 43 | +0:16 | 75 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 34 | +0:16 | 176 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 37 | +0:16 | 154 | GC | GONÇALVES José NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 31 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 75 | +0:16 | 175 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 40 | +0:16 | 106 | Climber | PETILLI Simone Circus - Wanty Gobert | 27 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 59 | +0:16 | 57 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 36 | +0:16 | 201 | Climber | MORENO Iván Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 109 | +10:28 | 96 | TT | LOUVET Louis St Michel - Auber93 | 23 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 89 | +0:36 | 164 | GC | DAVIES Scott Bahrain - McLaren | 24 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 44 | +0:16 | 21 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 53 | +0:16 | 17 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 63 | +0:16 | 165 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Bahrain - McLaren | 23 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 60 | +0:16 | 157 | GC | COMBAUD Romain NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 29 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 46 | +0:16 | 172 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 61 | +0:16 | 205 | Climber | RUIZ Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 80 | +0:16 | 123 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 69 | +0:16 | 203 | GC | PARRA José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 73 | +0:16 | 145 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 28 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 76 | +0:16 | 124 | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 38 | +0:16 | 14 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 55 | +0:16 | 26 | GC | SENNI Manuel Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 110 | +10:28 | 93 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 83 | +0:16 | 63 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 51 | +0:16 | 24 | Climber | MONACO Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 77 | +0:16 | 162 | Climber | BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - McLaren | 20 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 67 | +0:16 | 117 | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 78 | +0:16 | 91 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien St Michel - Auber93 | 26 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 105 | +10:25 | 141 | Climber | ANGULO Antonio Euskaltel - Euskadi | 28 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 66 | +0:16 | 177 | GC | RIES Michel Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 6 | +0:12 | 182 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 70 | +0:16 | 112 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 52 | +0:16 | 132 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 81 | +0:16 | 61 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 8 | +0:15 | 144 | Climber | AZURMENDI Ibai Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 82 | +0:16 | 62 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 74 | +0:16 | 101 | Climber | BELLICAUD Jeremy Circus - Wanty Gobert | 22 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 86 | +0:16 | 25 | GC | ORSINI Umberto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 7 | +0:12 | 195 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 85 | +0:16 | 2 | GC | FROOME Chris Team INEOS | 35 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 84 | +0:16 | 187 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC Team | 22 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 95 | +2:12 | 52 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 9 | +0:15 | 194 | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 111 | +10:28 | 127 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 87 | +0:16 | 131 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 36 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 88 | +0:32 | 87 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
102 | 112 | +10:48 | 76 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
103 | 104 | +7:31 | 42 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
104 | 113 | +11:11 | 86 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Team Total Direct Energie | 32 | Team Total Direct Energie | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
105 | 90 | +0:59 | 35 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 30 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 0:43 | ||||
106 | 93 | +0:59 | 7 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Team INEOS | 28 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:43 | ||||
107 | 91 | +0:59 | 3 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Team INEOS | 33 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:43 | ||||
108 | 94 | +0:59 | 54 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama - FDJ | 35 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:43 | ||||
109 | 92 | +0:59 | 4 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Team INEOS | 33 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:43 | ||||
110 | 114 | +11:11 | 53 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:43 | ||||
111 | 122 | +14:38 | 55 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
112 | 115 | +11:38 | 47 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
113 | 96 | +3:05 | 32 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 30 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
114 | 129 | +19:33 | 37 | Climber | REZA Kévin B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 32 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 2:23 2:23 | ||||
115 | 137 | +27:23 | 84 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Team Total Direct Energie | 29 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 2:23 | ||||
116 | 118 | +14:15 | 107 | Classic | DELACROIX Théo Circus - Wanty Gobert | 21 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 3:50 3:50 | ||||
117 | 120 | +14:30 | 142 | Climber | CUADRADO Unai Euskaltel - Euskadi | 22 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4:02 4:02 | ||||
118 | 121 | +14:30 | 206 | Climber | ARAIZ Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 4:02 | ||||
119 | 119 | +14:27 | 153 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 37 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 4:02 | ||||
120 | 97 | +4:18 | 46 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Cofidis | 35 | Cofidis | ,, 4:02 | ||||
121 | 98 | +4:18 | 192 | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 4:02 | ||||
122 | 138 | +30:11 | 184 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | 5:11 5:11 | ||||
123 | 100 | +5:27 | 204 | Classic | BOUZAS Martin Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 5:11 | ||||
124 | 103 | +7:13 | 102 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Circus - Wanty Gobert | 26 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 5:11 | ||||
125 | 101 | +5:27 | 5 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team INEOS | 25 | Team INEOS | ,, 5:11 | ||||
126 | 139 | +30:21 | 94 | Classic | VAN NIEKERK Morné St Michel - Auber93 | 24 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 5:11 | ||||
127 | 102 | +5:27 | 133 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 5:11 | ||||
128 | 125 | +15:39 | 104 | Climber | EVANS Alexander Circus - Wanty Gobert | 23 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 5:11 | ||||
129 | 140 | +30:22 | 136 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 5:11 | ||||
130 | 123 | +15:39 | 115 | Sprint | DE ROOIJ Jesse BIKE AID | 21 | BIKE AID | ,, 5:11 | ||||
131 | 124 | +15:39 | 111 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 5:11 | ||||
132 | 127 | +17:30 | 173 | TT | CLARKE Will Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | 7:02 7:02 | ||||
133 | 128 | +17:30 | 23 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 7:02 | ||||
134 | 134 | +24:28 | 45 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis | 37 | Cofidis | 7:18 7:18 | ||||
135 | 133 | +24:28 | 134 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 7:18 | ||||
136 | 130 | +20:28 | 43 | TT | MATHIS Marco Cofidis | 26 | Cofidis | 10:00 10:00 | ||||
137 | 132 | +20:28 | 113 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 10:00 | ||||
138 | 135 | +27:10 | 73 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 10:00 | ||||
139 | 131 | +20:28 | 36 | TT | MORICE Julien B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 29 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 10:00 | ||||
140 | 136 | +27:10 | 34 | Sprint | CAM Maxime B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 28 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 10:00 | ||||
141 | 141 | +35:11 | 83 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Team Total Direct Energie | 29 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 10:00 | ||||
142 | 142 | +38:37 | 22 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 32 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 13:37 13:37 | ||||
DNF | 191 | Sprint | JENSEN August Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 85 | Classic | SIMON Julien Team Total Direct Energie | 34 | Team Total Direct Energie | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 31 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 28 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 3 | 8:57:07 | .. | ||
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 163 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - McLaren | 30 | Bahrain - McLaren | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 41 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Cofidis | 31 | Cofidis | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 81 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Team Total Direct Energie | 27 | Team Total Direct Energie | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
5 | 95 | ▲90 | 82 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
6 | 79 | ▲73 | 182 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
7 | 98 | ▲91 | 195 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
8 | 56 | ▲48 | 144 | Climber | AZURMENDI Ibai Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 194 | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 16 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 105 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Circus - Wanty Gobert | 32 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 1 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 97 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 181 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 193 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
16 | 25 | ▲9 | 71 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 135 | Classic | DE WITTE Mathias Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
18 | 10 | ▼8 | 11 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 202 | GC | MÁRQUEZ Martí Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
20 | 33 | ▲13 | 65 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 185 | GC | MASNADA Fausto CCC Team | 26 | CCC Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
22 | 32 | ▲10 | 208 | GC | LÓPEZ Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
23 | 13 | ▼10 | 92 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
24 | 16 | ▼8 | 147 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
25 | 46 | ▲21 | 66 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 36 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
26 | 41 | ▲15 | 6 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 15 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
28 | 20 | ▼8 | 121 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
29 | 17 | ▼12 | 174 | GC | EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
30 | 42 | ▲12 | 33 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 24 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
31 | 24 | ▼7 | 146 | GC | BOU Joan Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 156 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 27 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
33 | 27 | ▼6 | 103 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Circus - Wanty Gobert | 25 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
34 | 18 | ▼16 | 176 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
35 | 57 | ▲22 | 72 | GC | BOUET Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | 33 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
36 | 23 | ▼13 | 201 | Climber | MORENO Iván Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
37 | 28 | ▼9 | 154 | GC | GONÇALVES José NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 31 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
38 | 15 | ▼23 | 14 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
39 | 85 | ▲46 | 125 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
40 | 35 | ▼5 | 106 | Climber | PETILLI Simone Circus - Wanty Gobert | 27 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
41 | 54 | ▲13 | 13 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
42 | 61 | ▲19 | 171 | GC | PORTE Richie Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 75 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
44 | 34 | ▼10 | 21 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 155 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
46 | 36 | ▼10 | 172 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
47 | 94 | ▲47 | 126 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
48 | 76 | ▲28 | 74 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
49 | 60 | ▲11 | 12 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
50 | 59 | ▲9 | 166 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain - McLaren | 29 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
51 | 29 | ▼22 | 24 | Climber | MONACO Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
52 | 21 | ▼31 | 132 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
53 | 47 | ▼6 | 17 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
54 | 63 | ▲9 | 167 | GC | VALLS Rafael Bahrain - McLaren | 33 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
55 | 38 | ▼17 | 26 | GC | SENNI Manuel Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
56 | 71 | ▲15 | 116 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BIKE AID | 20 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
57 | 99 | ▲42 | 196 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
58 | 69 | ▲11 | 183 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey CCC Team | 30 | CCC Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
59 | 58 | ▼1 | 57 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
60 | 51 | ▼9 | 157 | GC | COMBAUD Romain NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 29 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
61 | 49 | ▼12 | 205 | Climber | RUIZ Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
62 | 90 | ▲28 | 51 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
63 | 55 | ▼8 | 165 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Bahrain - McLaren | 23 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
64 | 89 | ▲25 | 56 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
65 | 97 | ▲32 | 77 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
66 | 45 | ▼21 | 177 | GC | RIES Michel Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
67 | 53 | ▼14 | 117 | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
68 | 88 | ▲20 | 67 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
69 | 65 | ▼4 | 203 | GC | PARRA José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
70 | 52 | ▼18 | 112 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
71 | 87 | ▲16 | 161 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bahrain - McLaren | 30 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
72 | 84 | ▲12 | 122 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
73 | 68 | ▼5 | 145 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 28 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
74 | 50 | ▼24 | 101 | Climber | BELLICAUD Jeremy Circus - Wanty Gobert | 22 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
75 | 86 | ▲11 | 175 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
76 | 72 | ▼4 | 124 | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
77 | 66 | ▼11 | 162 | Climber | BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - McLaren | 20 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
78 | 64 | ▼14 | 91 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien St Michel - Auber93 | 26 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
79 | 92 | ▲13 | 64 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
80 | 78 | ▼2 | 123 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
81 | 62 | ▼19 | 61 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
82 | 70 | ▼12 | 62 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
83 | 83 | - | 63 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
84 | 67 | ▼17 | 187 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC Team | 22 | CCC Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
85 | 74 | ▼11 | 2 | GC | FROOME Chris Team INEOS | 35 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
86 | 80 | ▼6 | 25 | GC | ORSINI Umberto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
87 | 82 | ▼5 | 131 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 36 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | 87 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
89 | 30 | ▼59 | 164 | GC | DAVIES Scott Bahrain - McLaren | 24 | Bahrain - McLaren | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
90 | 44 | ▼46 | 35 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 30 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
91 | 77 | ▼14 | 3 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Team INEOS | 33 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
92 | 75 | ▼17 | 4 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Team INEOS | 33 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
93 | 81 | ▼12 | 7 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Team INEOS | 28 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
94 | 91 | ▼3 | 54 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama - FDJ | 35 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
95 | 103 | ▲8 | 52 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
96 | 101 | ▲5 | 32 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 30 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
97 | 73 | ▼24 | 46 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Cofidis | 35 | Cofidis | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
98 | 96 | ▼2 | 192 | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 4:18 | .. | |||
99 | 104 | ▲5 | 44 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis | 27 | Cofidis | 4:42 4:42 | .. | |||
100 | 39 | ▼61 | 204 | Classic | BOUZAS Martin Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |||
101 | 37 | ▼64 | 5 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team INEOS | 25 | Team INEOS | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
102 | 40 | ▼62 | 133 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
103 | 102 | ▼1 | 102 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Circus - Wanty Gobert | 26 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 7:13 7:13 | .. | |||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | 42 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | 7:31 7:31 | .. | |||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | 141 | Climber | ANGULO Antonio Euskaltel - Euskadi | 28 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 10:25 10:25 | .. | |||
106 | 111 | ▲5 | 27 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 21 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |||
107 | 113 | ▲6 | 95 | Sprint | HUREL Tony St Michel - Auber93 | 32 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 10:28 | .. | |||
108 | 126 | ▲18 | 152 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 31 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 10:28 | .. | |||
109 | 127 | ▲18 | 96 | TT | LOUVET Louis St Michel - Auber93 | 23 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 10:28 | .. | |||
110 | 114 | ▲4 | 93 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 10:28 | .. | |||
111 | 124 | ▲13 | 127 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 10:28 | .. | |||
112 | 122 | ▲10 | 76 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 10:48 10:48 | .. | |||
113 | 112 | ▼1 | 86 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Team Total Direct Energie | 32 | Team Total Direct Energie | 11:11 11:11 | .. | |||
114 | 120 | ▲6 | 53 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 11:11 | .. | |||
115 | 108 | ▼7 | 47 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | 11:38 11:38 | .. | |||
116 | 131 | ▲15 | 197 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 13:39 13:39 | .. | |||
117 | 130 | ▲13 | 186 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz CCC Team | 28 | CCC Team | ,, 13:39 | .. | |||
118 | 106 | ▼12 | 107 | Classic | DELACROIX Théo Circus - Wanty Gobert | 21 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 14:15 14:15 | .. | |||
119 | 119 | - | 153 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 37 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 14:27 14:27 | .. | |||
120 | 125 | ▲5 | 142 | Climber | CUADRADO Unai Euskaltel - Euskadi | 22 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 14:30 14:30 | .. | |||
121 | 128 | ▲7 | 206 | Climber | ARAIZ Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 14:30 | .. | |||
122 | 129 | ▲7 | 55 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | 14:38 14:38 | .. | |||
123 | 117 | ▼6 | 115 | Sprint | DE ROOIJ Jesse BIKE AID | 21 | BIKE AID | 15:39 15:39 | .. | |||
124 | 116 | ▼8 | 111 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 15:39 | .. | |||
125 | 123 | ▼2 | 104 | Climber | EVANS Alexander Circus - Wanty Gobert | 23 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 15:39 | .. | |||
126 | 135 | ▲9 | 143 | Sprint | ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 17:10 17:10 | .. | |||
127 | 115 | ▼12 | 173 | TT | CLARKE Will Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | 17:30 17:30 | .. | |||
128 | 121 | ▼7 | 23 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 17:30 | .. | |||
129 | 137 | ▲8 | 37 | Climber | REZA Kévin B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 32 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 19:33 19:33 | .. | |||
130 | 109 | ▼21 | 43 | TT | MATHIS Marco Cofidis | 26 | Cofidis | 20:28 20:28 | .. | |||
131 | 110 | ▼21 | 36 | TT | MORICE Julien B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 29 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 20:28 | .. | |||
132 | 118 | ▼14 | 113 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 20:28 | .. | |||
133 | 134 | ▲1 | 134 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24:28 24:28 | .. | |||
134 | 136 | ▲2 | 45 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis | 37 | Cofidis | ,, 24:28 | .. | |||
135 | 133 | ▼2 | 73 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 27:10 27:10 | .. | |||
136 | 132 | ▼4 | 34 | Sprint | CAM Maxime B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 28 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 27:10 | .. | |||
137 | 141 | ▲4 | 84 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Team Total Direct Energie | 29 | Team Total Direct Energie | 27:23 27:23 | .. | |||
138 | 138 | - | 184 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | 30:11 30:11 | .. | |||
139 | 142 | ▲3 | 94 | Classic | VAN NIEKERK Morné St Michel - Auber93 | 24 | St Michel - Auber93 | 30:21 30:21 | .. | |||
140 | 143 | ▲3 | 136 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30:22 30:22 | .. | |||
141 | 144 | ▲3 | 83 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Team Total Direct Energie | 29 | Team Total Direct Energie | 35:11 35:11 | .. | |||
142 | 140 | ▼2 | 22 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 32 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 38:37 38:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 31 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 28 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 37 | +17 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 163 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - McLaren | 30 | Bahrain - McLaren | 35 | +20 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 41 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Cofidis | 31 | Cofidis | 25 | +8 | |
4 | 4 | - | 105 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Circus - Wanty Gobert | 32 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 23 | +10 | |
5 | 5 | - | 16 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | +11 | |
6 | - | 82 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | 15 | +15 | ||
7 | 7 | - | 1 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | 14 | +4 | |
8 | - | 197 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 13 | +13 | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 97 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 | 12 | +5 | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 81 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Team Total Direct Energie | 27 | Team Total Direct Energie | 10 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 181 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Team | 27 | CCC Team | 9 | - | |
12 | - | 125 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 9 | +9 | ||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 11 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 | - | |
14 | - | 71 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 7 | +7 | ||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 193 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 28 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
16 | - | 126 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | +6 | ||
17 | - | 195 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
18 | - | 182 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | 4 | +4 | ||
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 92 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 29 | St Michel - Auber93 | 4 | - | |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 141 | Climber | ANGULO Antonio Euskaltel - Euskadi | 28 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3 | - | |
21 | - | 153 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 37 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 3 | +3 | ||
22 | 14 | ▼8 | 135 | Classic | DE WITTE Mathias Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3 | - | |
23 | - | 196 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
24 | 15 | ▼9 | 107 | Classic | DELACROIX Théo Circus - Wanty Gobert | 21 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 3 | - | |
25 | 16 | ▼9 | 14 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | - | |
26 | - | 27 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 21 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2 | +2 | ||
27 | - | 144 | Climber | AZURMENDI Ibai Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1 | +1 | ||
28 | 17 | ▼11 | 194 | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
29 | 18 | ▼11 | 147 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1 | - | |
30 | - | 66 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 36 | Astana Pro Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Revel
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEPPU Fumiyuki | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 3 |
2 | PALUTA Michał | CCC Team | 2 |
3 | VINJEBO Emil Mielke | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 1 |
Sprint | Cap Découverte
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VINJEBO Emil Mielke | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 3 |
2 | PALUTA Michał | CCC Team | 2 |
3 | AZURMENDI Ibai | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1 |
Finishline points
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | ▲30 | 182 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Team | 24 | CCC Team | 8:57:19 | .. | |
2 | 24 | ▲22 | 144 | Climber | AZURMENDI Ibai Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 194 | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 1 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 202 | GC | MÁRQUEZ Martí Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 65 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 208 | GC | LÓPEZ Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
8 | 16 | ▲8 | 6 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel Team INEOS | 23 | Team INEOS | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 121 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
10 | 3 | ▼7 | 174 | GC | EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 33 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 24 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 146 | GC | BOU Joan Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
13 | 6 | ▼7 | 201 | Climber | MORENO Iván Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 75 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 21 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 155 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
17 | 34 | ▲17 | 126 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
18 | 25 | ▲7 | 12 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
19 | 8 | ▼11 | 24 | Climber | MONACO Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
20 | 29 | ▲9 | 116 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BIKE AID | 20 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 205 | Climber | RUIZ Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 165 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Bahrain - McLaren | 23 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
23 | 33 | ▲10 | 56 | Classic | MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ | 24 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
24 | 36 | ▲12 | 77 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 177 | GC | RIES Michel Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
26 | 32 | ▲6 | 67 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 203 | GC | PARRA José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 101 | Climber | BELLICAUD Jeremy Circus - Wanty Gobert | 22 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 124 | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 162 | Climber | BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - McLaren | 20 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 187 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC Team | 22 | CCC Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
32 | 9 | ▼23 | 164 | GC | DAVIES Scott Bahrain - McLaren | 24 | Bahrain - McLaren | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 192 | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |
34 | 14 | ▼20 | 204 | Sprint | BOUZAS Martin Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 5:15 5:15 | .. | |
35 | 13 | ▼22 | 5 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team INEOS | 25 | Team INEOS | ,, 5:15 | .. | |
36 | 15 | ▼21 | 133 | Classic | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 5:15 | .. | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 27 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 21 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 10:16 10:16 | .. | |
38 | 44 | ▲6 | 96 | TT | LOUVET Louis St Michel - Auber93 | 23 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 10:16 | .. | |
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 76 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 10:36 10:36 | .. | |
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 107 | Classic | DELACROIX Théo Circus - Wanty Gobert | 21 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 14:03 14:03 | .. | |
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 142 | Climber | CUADRADO Unai Euskaltel - Euskadi | 22 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 14:18 14:18 | .. | |
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 206 | Climber | ARAIZ Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 14:18 | .. | |
43 | 39 | ▼4 | 115 | Sprint | DE ROOIJ Jesse BIKE AID | 21 | BIKE AID | 15:27 15:27 | .. | |
44 | 42 | ▼2 | 104 | Climber | EVANS Alexander Circus - Wanty Gobert | 23 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, 15:27 | .. | |
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 143 | Sprint | ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 16:58 16:58 | .. | |
46 | 40 | ▼6 | 23 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 17:18 17:18 | .. | |
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 73 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 26:58 26:58 | .. | |
48 | 48 | - | 94 | Classic | VAN NIEKERK Morné St Michel - Auber93 | 24 | St Michel - Auber93 | 30:09 30:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 194 | Climber | KRON Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 202 | GC | MÁRQUEZ Martí Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 10 | - | |
3 | - | 153 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 37 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 6 | +6 | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 81 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Team Total Direct Energie | 27 | Team Total Direct Energie | 6 | - | |
5 | - | 195 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 141 | Climber | ANGULO Antonio Euskaltel - Euskadi | 28 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3 | - | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 107 | Classic | DELACROIX Théo Circus - Wanty Gobert | 21 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | 3 | - | |
8 | - | 111 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 3 | +3 | ||
9 | - | 144 | Climber | AZURMENDI Ibai Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2 | +2 | ||
10 | - | 134 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Mountain sprint | Montée du Sor
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEPPU Fumiyuki | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 3 |
2 | LEROUX Samuel | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2 |
3 | VINJEBO Emil Mielke | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 1 |
Mountain sprint | Côte de Cagnac-les-Mines
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEPPU Fumiyuki | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 3 |
2 | HOLLER Nikodemus | BIKE AID | 2 |
3 | VINJEBO Emil Mielke | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 1 |
Mountain sprint | Côte de Monestiés
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VINJEBO Emil Mielke | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 3 |
2 | AZURMENDI Ibai | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2 |
3 | HOLLER Nikodemus | BIKE AID | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 26:52:09 | .. |
2 | 18 | ▲16 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 16 | ▲12 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 14 | ▲9 | Team Arkéa Samsic | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | Equipo Kern Pharma | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 15 | ▲7 | Astana Pro Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | St Michel - Auber93 | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | Team INEOS | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | CCC Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | Bahrain - McLaren | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | BIKE AID | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Team Total Direct Energie | PRT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
20 | 8 | ▼12 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | PRT | 0:43 0:43 | .. |
21 | - | Cofidis | WT | 4:52 4:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 13:07:09 |
2 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, |
3 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, |
4 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
5 | Astana Pro Team | ,, |
6 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, |
7 | CCC Team | ,, |
8 | Bahrain - McLaren | ,, |
9 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, |
10 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, |
11 | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ,, |
12 | Lizarte | ,, |
13 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, |
14 | Team INEOS | ,, |
15 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
16 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, |
17 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, |
18 | BIKE AID | ,, |
19 | Team Total Direct Energie | 0:16 |
20 | Cofidis | 0:26 |
21 | B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM | 0:43 |
Race information
- Date:02 August 2020
- Start time:12:02
- Avg. speed winner:41.73 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:182.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:64
- Vert. meters:2104
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: