-
2019
»
«

2020»44th La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (2.1)

2020  Stage 3  »  Saint-Gaudens  ›  Col de Beyrède   (163.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 Bernal EganTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS14204:36:444:36:44
22+0:146 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS5120:100:10
33+0:2365 Vlasov AleksandrAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team370:170:17
44+0:4151 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ50:310:31
55+1:15176 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo41:051:05
66+1:1971 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 28Team Arkéa Samsic31:091:09
77+1:21171 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo21:111:11
88+1:2811 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale11:181:18
910+1:4957 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ1:391:39
109+1:49167 Valls RafaelBahrain - McLaren 33Bahrain - McLaren,,1:39
1111+2:05155 Rochas RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence1:551:55
1212+2:09165 Inkelaar KevinBahrain - McLaren 23Bahrain - McLaren1:591:59
1314+2:1556 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ2:052:05
1413+2:1517 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,2:05
1515+2:26175 Elissonde KennyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo2:162:16
1617+2:3314 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale2:232:23
1718+2:33166 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain - McLaren 29Bahrain - McLaren,,2:23
1816+2:33121 García JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:23
1919+2:48106 Petilli SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert 27Circus - Wanty Gobert2:382:38
2020+2:4864 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,2:38
2121+2:52123 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:422:42
2222+2:55185 Masnada FaustoCCC Team 26CCC Team2:452:45
2323+3:1621 Carboni GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:063:06
2425+3:2091 Guillonnet AdrienSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber933:103:10
2524+3:2013 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,3:10
2626+3:38174 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo3:283:28
2727+4:06124 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:563:56
2828+4:0961 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team3:593:59
2929+4:14145 Iturria MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi4:044:04
3050+10:045 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS4:434:43
3130+4:5366 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 36Astana Pro Team,,4:43
3231+5:15103 Eiking Odd ChristianCircus - Wanty Gobert 25Circus - Wanty Gobert5:055:05
3344+7:1752 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ5:115:11
3432+5:212 Froome ChrisTeam INEOS 35Team INEOS,,5:11
3533+5:27202 Marquez MartiEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma5:175:17
3634+5:27177 Ries MichelTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,5:17
3735+5:43203 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma 23Equipo Kern Pharma5:335:33
3836+6:24132 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole6:146:14
3938+6:39116 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid6:296:29
4037+6:39201 Moreno IvanEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma,,6:29
4139+6:4326 Senni ManuelBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6:336:33
4240+7:1072 Bouet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic7:007:00
4342+7:10157 Combaud RomainNIPPO DELKO One Provence 29NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,7:00
4443+7:1062 Bohórquez HernandoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,7:00
4541+7:1074 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,7:00
4665+17:3427 Zana FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:127:12
4745+7:5215 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale7:427:42
4846+8:02135 De Witte MathiasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole7:527:52
4985+23:2455 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ8:528:52
5048+9:22164 Davies ScottBahrain - McLaren 24Bahrain - McLaren,,8:52
5147+9:02147 Bravo GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,8:52
52113+43:5783 Cabot JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie 29Team Total Direct Energie,,8:52
5387+25:12104 Evans AlexanderCircus - Wanty Gobert 23Circus - Wanty Gobert9:399:39
5449+10:0324 Monaco AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9:539:53
5551+10:5175 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic10:4110:41
5660+13:254 Castroviejo JonathanTeam INEOS 33Team INEOS12:3212:32
5758+12:4263 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,12:32
5855+12:42183 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team 30CCC Team,,12:32
5952+12:39187 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 22CCC Team,,12:32
6054+12:42154 Gonçalves JoséNIPPO DELKO One Provence 31NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,12:32
6156+12:4267 Tejada HaroldAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,12:32
6257+12:42101 Bellicaud JeremyCircus - Wanty Gobert 22Circus - Wanty Gobert,,12:32
6388+26:56142 Cuadrado UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,12:32
6453+12:41172 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,12:32
6559+12:5831 Coquard BryanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM13:0413:04
6661+13:3881 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 27Team Total Direct Energie13:3913:39
6762+15:4854 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ14:5514:55
6867+17:387 van Baarle DylanTeam INEOS 28Team INEOS16:4516:45
6963+16:55146 Bou JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,16:45
7066+17:383 Amador AndreyTeam INEOS 33Team INEOS,,16:45
7164+17:24181 Černý JosefCCC Team 27CCC Team17:1417:14
7268+19:00193 van der Lijke NickRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 28Riwal Readynez Cycling Team18:5018:50
7369+19:3212 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale19:2419:24
7474+21:3733 Barthe CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 24B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM21:2721:27
7578+21:37117 Dombrowski FrederikBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,21:27
7696+32:3253 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ,,21:27
7776+21:37126 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,21:27
7873+21:37208 López JordiEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma,,21:27
7995+32:3286 Soupe GeoffreyTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie,,21:27
80122+48:3173 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,21:27
8179+21:37112 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,21:27
8294+32:0976 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,21:27
8380+21:37161 Battaglin EnricoBahrain - McLaren 30Bahrain - McLaren,,21:27
8492+31:4993 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber93,,21:27
8581+21:37122 Bagües AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,21:27
8675+21:37125 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,21:27
8777+21:37205 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma,,21:27
88108+38:51173 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,21:27
8970+21:33195 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,21:27
9071+21:37105 Pasqualon AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert 32Circus - Wanty Gobert,,21:27
9172+21:3716 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,21:27
9282+21:3725 Orsini UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,21:27
9383+22:22163 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain - McLaren 30Bahrain - McLaren22:2622:26
9497+32:45141 Angulo AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,22:26
9584+22:3692 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber93,,22:26
9686+25:1135 Debusschere JensB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM24:1824:18
9789+27:1732 Backaert FrederikB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,24:18
9891+31:25102 De Gendt AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert 26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,24:18
9990+27:55131 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 36Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole27:4527:45
100128+54:44134 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole30:2230:22
101119+47:29111 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 29Bike Aid31:5631:56
10293+32:02182 Paluta MichałCCC Team 24CCC Team,,31:56
103123+48:32107 Delacroix TheoCircus - Wanty Gobert 21Circus - Wanty Gobert34:2334:23
104110+39:44133 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,34:23
105121+47:56186 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team 28CCC Team,,34:23
106130+54:4536 Morice JulienB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 29B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,34:23
107129+54:4543 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,34:23
108103+34:33196 Havik PiotrRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,34:23
109100+34:32144 Azurmendi IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,34:23
110136+1:04:39136 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,34:23
111111+39:44204 Bouzas MartinEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,34:23
112124+48:47206 Araiz SergioEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,34:23
113114+44:45152 Šiškevičius EvaldasNIPPO DELKO One Provence 31NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,34:23
114105+34:4987 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie,,34:23
115134+1:04:28184 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team 29CCC Team,,34:23
116104+34:3377 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,34:23
11799+34:2982 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie,,34:23
118116+44:4596 Louvet LouisSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,34:23
119107+38:35192 Lisson ChristofferRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,34:23
120125+51:27143 Zhyhunou DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,34:23
121112+41:4842 Consonni SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,34:23
122118+45:5547 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,34:23
123132+1:01:2734 Cam MaximeB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,34:23
124127+53:5037 Reza KévinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 32B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,34:23
125102+34:33156 Trarieux JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence 27NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,34:23
126109+38:5944 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,34:23
127117+44:45127 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,34:23
128120+47:56197 de Kleijn ArvidRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,34:23
129133+1:01:4084 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 29Team Total Direct Energie,,34:23
130135+1:04:3894 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber93,,34:23
131106+38:3546 Sabatini FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,34:23
132131+58:4545 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 37Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,34:23
13398+34:2741 Viviani EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,34:23
134101+34:3397 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber93,,34:23
135115+44:4595 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,34:23
136126+51:4723 Lonardi GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,34:23
DNF+ - 13:33:57113 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 26Bike Aid--
DNF+ - 13:33:57115 de Rooij JesseBike Aid 21Bike Aid,,-
DNF+ - 13:33:57153 Beppu FumiyukiNIPPO DELKO One Provence 37NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,-
DNF+ - 13:33:57162 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain - McLaren 20Bahrain - McLaren,,-
DNF+ - 13:33:5722 Benfatto MarcoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,-
DNF+ - 13:33:57194 Kron AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
112▲111 Bernal EganTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS3 13:33:57 13:33:57..
226▲246 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS0:140:14..
320▲1765 Vlasov AleksandrAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team0:230:23..
462▲5851 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ0:410:41..
534▲29176 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo1:151:15..
616▲1071 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 28Team Arkéa Samsic1:191:19..
742▲35171 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo1:211:21..
818▲1011 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale1:281:28..
954▲45167 Valls RafaelBahrain - McLaren 33Bahrain - McLaren1:491:49..
1059▲4957 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ,,1:49..
1145▲34155 Rochas RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence2:052:05..
1263▲51165 Inkelaar KevinBahrain - McLaren 23Bahrain - McLaren2:092:09..
1353▲4017 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale2:152:15..
1464▲5056 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,2:15..
1575▲60175 Elissonde KennyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo2:262:26..
1628▲12121 García JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:332:33..
1738▲2114 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,2:33..
1850▲32166 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain - McLaren 29Bahrain - McLaren,,2:33..
1940▲21106 Petilli SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert 27Circus - Wanty Gobert2:482:48..
2079▲5964 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,2:48..
2180▲59123 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:522:52..
2221▼1185 Masnada FaustoCCC Team 26CCC Team2:552:55..
2344▲2121 Carboni GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:163:16..
2441▲1713 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale3:203:20..
2578▲5391 Guillonnet AdrienSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber93,,3:20..
2629▲3174 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo3:383:38..
2776▲49124 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:064:06..
2881▲5361 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team4:094:09..
2973▲44145 Iturria MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi4:144:14..
3025▼566 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 36Astana Pro Team4:534:53..
3133▲2103 Eiking Odd ChristianCircus - Wanty Gobert 25Circus - Wanty Gobert5:155:15..
3285▲532 Froome ChrisTeam INEOS 35Team INEOS5:215:21..
3319▼14202 Marquez MartiEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma5:275:27..
3466▲32177 Ries MichelTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,5:27..
3569▲34203 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma 23Equipo Kern Pharma5:435:43..
3652▲16132 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole6:246:24..
3736▼1201 Moreno IvanEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma6:396:39..
3856▲18116 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid,,6:39..
3955▲1626 Senni ManuelBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6:436:43..
4035▼572 Bouet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic7:107:10..
4148▲774 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,7:10..
4260▲18157 Combaud RomainNIPPO DELKO One Provence 29NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,7:10..
4382▲3962 Bohórquez HernandoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,7:10..
4495▲5152 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ7:177:17..
4527▼1815 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale7:527:52..
4617▼29135 De Witte MathiasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole8:028:02..
4724▼23147 Bravo GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi9:029:02..
4889▲41164 Davies ScottBahrain - McLaren 24Bahrain - McLaren9:229:22..
4951▲224 Monaco AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:0310:03..
50101▲515 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS10:0410:04..
5143▼875 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic10:5110:51..
5284▲32187 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 22CCC Team12:3912:39..
5346▼7172 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo12:4112:41..
5437▼17154 Gonçalves JoséNIPPO DELKO One Provence 31NIPPO DELKO One Provence12:4212:42..
5558▲3183 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team 30CCC Team,,12:42..
5668▲1267 Tejada HaroldAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,12:42..
5774▲17101 Bellicaud JeremyCircus - Wanty Gobert 22Circus - Wanty Gobert,,12:42..
5883▲2563 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,12:42..
591▼5831 Coquard BryanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM12:5812:58..
6092▲324 Castroviejo JonathanTeam INEOS 33Team INEOS13:2513:25..
614▼5781 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 27Team Total Direct Energie13:3813:38..
6294▲3254 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ15:4815:48..
6331▼32146 Bou JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi16:5516:55..
6414▼50181 Černý JosefCCC Team 27CCC Team17:2417:24..
65106▲4127 Zana FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè17:3417:34..
6691▲253 Amador AndreyTeam INEOS 33Team INEOS17:3817:38..
6793▲267 van Baarle DylanTeam INEOS 28Team INEOS,,17:38..
6815▼53193 van der Lijke NickRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 28Riwal Readynez Cycling Team19:0019:00..
6949▼2012 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale19:3219:32..
707▼63195 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team21:3321:33..
7111▼60105 Pasqualon AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert 32Circus - Wanty Gobert21:3721:37..
7210▼6216 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,21:37..
7322▼51208 López JordiEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma,,21:37..
7430▼4433 Barthe CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 24B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,21:37..
7539▼36125 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,21:37..
7647▼29126 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,21:37..
7761▼16205 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma,,21:37..
7867▼11117 Dombrowski FrederikBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,21:37..
7970▼9112 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,21:37..
8071▼9161 Battaglin EnricoBahrain - McLaren 30Bahrain - McLaren,,21:37..
8172▼9122 Bagües AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,21:37..
8286▲425 Orsini UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,21:37..
832▼81163 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain - McLaren 30Bahrain - McLaren22:2222:22..
8423▼6192 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber9322:3622:36..
85122▲3755 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ23:2423:24..
8690▲435 Debusschere JensB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM25:1125:11..
87125▲38104 Evans AlexanderCircus - Wanty Gobert 23Circus - Wanty Gobert25:1225:12..
88120▲32142 Cuadrado UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi26:5626:56..
8996▲732 Backaert FrederikB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM27:1727:17..
9087▼3131 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 36Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole27:5527:55..
91103▲12102 De Gendt AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert 26Circus - Wanty Gobert31:2531:25..
92110▲1893 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber9331:4931:49..
936▼87182 Paluta MichałCCC Team 24CCC Team32:0232:02..
94112▲1876 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic32:0932:09..
95113▲1886 Soupe GeoffreyTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie32:3232:32..
96114▲1853 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ,,32:32..
97105▲8141 Angulo AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi32:4532:45..
983▼9541 Viviani EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34:2734:27..
995▼9482 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie34:2934:29..
1008▼92144 Azurmendi IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi34:3234:32..
10113▼8897 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber9334:3334:33..
10232▼70156 Trarieux JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence 27NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,34:33..
10357▼46196 Havik PiotrRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,34:33..
10465▼3977 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,34:33..
10588▼1787 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie34:4934:49..
10697▼946 Sabatini FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38:3538:35..
10798▼9192 Lisson ChristofferRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,38:35..
108127▲19173 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo38:5138:51..
10999▼1044 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38:5938:59..
110102▼8133 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole39:4439:44..
111100▼11204 Bouzas MartinEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,39:44..
112104▼842 Consonni SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41:4841:48..
113141▲2883 Cabot JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie 29Team Total Direct Energie43:5743:57..
114108▼6152 Šiškevičius EvaldasNIPPO DELKO One Provence 31NIPPO DELKO One Provence44:4544:45..
115107▼895 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,44:45..
116109▼796 Louvet LouisSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,44:45..
117111▼6127 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,44:45..
118115▼347 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45:5545:55..
119124▲5111 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 29Bike Aid47:2947:29..
120116▼4197 de Kleijn ArvidRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team47:5647:56..
121117▼4186 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team 28CCC Team,,47:56..
122135▲1373 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic48:3148:31..
123118▼5107 Delacroix TheoCircus - Wanty Gobert 21Circus - Wanty Gobert48:3248:32..
124121▼3206 Araiz SergioEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma48:4748:47..
125126▲1143 Zhyhunou DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi51:2751:27..
126128▲223 Lonardi GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè51:4751:47..
127129▲237 Reza KévinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 32B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM53:5053:50..
128133▲5134 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole54:4454:44..
129130▲143 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits54:4554:45..
130131▲136 Morice JulienB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 29B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,54:45..
131134▲345 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 37Cofidis, Solutions Crédits58:4558:45..
132136▲434 Cam MaximeB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM1:01:271:01:27..
133137▲484 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 29Team Total Direct Energie1:01:401:01:40..
134138▲4184 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team 29CCC Team1:04:281:04:28..
135139▲494 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber931:04:381:04:38..
136140▲4136 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:04:391:04:39..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-31 Coquard BryanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM37-
22-163 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain - McLaren 30Bahrain - McLaren35-
37▲41 Bernal EganTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS29+15
43▼141 Viviani EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25-
54▼1105 Pasqualon AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert 32Circus - Wanty Gobert23-
65▼116 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale22-
710▲381 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 27Team Total Direct Energie16+6
86▼282 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie15-
9-6 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS13+13
108▼2197 de Kleijn ArvidRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team13-
1114▲371 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 28Team Arkéa Samsic12+5
129▼397 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber9312-
1313-11 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale11+3
14-65 Vlasov AleksandrAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team10+10
1511▼4181 Černý JosefCCC Team 27CCC Team9-
1612▼4125 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9-
17-51 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ8+8
18-176 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo6+6
1915▼4193 van der Lijke NickRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 28Riwal Readynez Cycling Team6-
2016▼4126 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6-
21-171 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo4+4
2217▼5195 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4-
2319▼492 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber934-
2418▼6182 Paluta MichałCCC Team 24CCC Team4-
2520▼5141 Angulo AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi3-
2622▼4135 De Witte MathiasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3-
27-187 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 22CCC Team3+3
2823▼5196 Havik PiotrRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3-
2924▼5107 Delacroix TheoCircus - Wanty Gobert 21Circus - Wanty Gobert3-
30-57 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ2+2
3125▼614 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale2-
3226▼627 Zana FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2-
33-12 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale2+2
34-167 Valls RafaelBahrain - McLaren 33Bahrain - McLaren1+1
3530▼566 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 36Astana Pro Team1-
3629▼7147 Bravo GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
37-172 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo1+1
3827▼11144 Azurmendi IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
14▲31+0:001 Bernal EganTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS 13:33:57 13:33:57
28▲62+0:146 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS0:140:14
36▲33+0:2365 Vlasov AleksandrAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team0:230:23
416▲1211+2:05155 Rochas RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence2:052:05
522▲1712+2:09165 Inkelaar KevinBahrain - McLaren 23Bahrain - McLaren2:092:09
623▲1714+2:1556 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ2:152:15
79▲216+2:33121 García JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:332:33
815▲723+3:1621 Carboni GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:163:16
910▲126+3:38174 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo3:383:38
1029▲1927+4:06124 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:064:06
115▼633+5:27202 Marquez MartiEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma5:275:27
1225▲1334+5:27177 Ries MichelTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,5:27
1327▲1435+5:43203 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma 23Equipo Kern Pharma5:435:43
1413▼137+6:39201 Moreno IvanEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma6:396:39
1520▲538+6:39116 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid,,6:39
1632▲1648+9:22164 Davies ScottBahrain - McLaren 24Bahrain - McLaren9:229:22
1719▲249+10:0324 Monaco AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:0310:03
1835▲1750+10:045 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS10:0410:04
1914▼551+10:5175 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic10:5110:51
2031▲1152+12:39187 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 22CCC Team12:3912:39
2126▲556+12:4267 Tejada HaroldAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team12:4212:42
2228▲657+12:42101 Bellicaud JeremyCircus - Wanty Gobert 22Circus - Wanty Gobert,,12:42
2312▼1163+16:55146 Bou JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi16:5516:55
2437▲1365+17:3427 Zana FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè17:3417:34
2518▼769+19:3212 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale19:3219:32
267▼1973+21:37208 López JordiEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma21:3721:37
2711▼1674+21:3733 Barthe CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 24B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,21:37
2817▼1176+21:37126 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,21:37
2921▼877+21:37205 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma,,21:37
3044▲1487+25:12104 Evans AlexanderCircus - Wanty Gobert 23Circus - Wanty Gobert25:1225:12
3141▲1088+26:56142 Cuadrado UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi26:5626:56
321▼3193+32:02182 Paluta MichałCCC Team 24CCC Team32:0232:02
3339▲694+32:0976 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic32:0932:09
342▼32100+34:32144 Azurmendi IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi34:3234:32
3524▼11104+34:3377 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic34:3334:33
3633▼3107+38:35192 Lisson ChristofferRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team38:3538:35
3736▼1110+39:44133 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole39:4439:44
3834▼4111+39:44204 Bouzas MartinEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,39:44
3938▼1116+44:4596 Louvet LouisSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber9344:4544:45
4047▲7122+48:3173 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic48:3148:31
4140▼1123+48:32107 Delacroix TheoCircus - Wanty Gobert 21Circus - Wanty Gobert48:3248:32
4242-124+48:47206 Araiz SergioEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma48:4748:47
4345▲2125+51:27143 Zhyhunou DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi51:2751:27
4446▲2126+51:4723 Lonardi GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè51:4751:47
4548▲3135+1:04:3894 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 24St Michel - Auber931:04:381:04:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲381 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 27Team Total Direct Energie33+27
2-67 Tejada HaroldAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team20+20
3-172 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo16+16
4-187 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 22CCC Team14+14
5-1 Bernal EganTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS12+12
62▼4202 Marquez MartiEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma10-
7-6 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS10+10
8-12 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale10+10
9-65 Vlasov AleksandrAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team8+8
10-54 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ8+8
11-146 Bou JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi7+7
12-51 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ6+6
135▼8195 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team5-
14-176 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo5+5
15-71 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 28Team Arkéa Samsic4+4
16-171 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo3+3
17-4 Castroviejo JonathanTeam INEOS 33Team INEOS3+3
18-7 van Baarle DylanTeam INEOS 28Team INEOS3+3
196▼13141 Angulo AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi3-
208▼12111 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 29Bike Aid3-
217▼14107 Delacroix TheoCircus - Wanty Gobert 21Circus - Wanty Gobert3-
22-11 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale2+2
23-3 Amador AndreyTeam INEOS 33Team INEOS2+2
249▼15144 Azurmendi IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi2-
2510▼15134 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
26-167 Valls RafaelBahrain - McLaren 33Bahrain - McLaren1+1
27-57 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
117▲16 Groupama - FDJ  40:46:36 40:46:36
26▲4 Trek - Segafredo 0:170:17
311▲8 Team INEOS 0:380:38
41▼3 AG2R La Mondiale 1:311:31
513▲8 Bahrain - McLaren 1:461:46
68▲2 Astana Pro Team 2:392:39
74▼3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4:464:46
85▼3 Team Arkéa Samsic 10:5410:54
916▲7 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 12:3612:36
107▼3 Equipo Kern Pharma 13:0413:04
113▼8 Circus - Wanty Gobert 13:0713:07
1215▲3 NIPPO DELKO One Provence 17:1217:12
1314▲1 Euskaltel - Euskadi 21:1321:13
1412▼2 CCC Team 23:3423:34
159▼6 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 37:3637:36
1619▲3 Team Total Direct Energie 39:5939:59
1710▼7 St Michel - Auber93 42:4842:48
1818- Bike Aid 45:0845:08
1920▲1 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 55:1755:17
202▼18 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 1:10:251:10:25
2121- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:43:461:43:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi logoDate: 3rd August 2020
Avg. speed winner: 35.45 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 299
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Saint-GaudensCol de Beyrède

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/RouteOccitanie
www.laroutedoccitanie.fr
www.facebook.com/LaRouteDOccitanie/