2020
«
»
2021»45th

La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi

(2.1)
2021»Stage 1»Cazouls-Lès-BéziersLacaune Les Bains (156.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0086 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team14203:59:41
22+0:08115 CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo28EF Education - Nippo5120:04
0:04
33+0:1046 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo37,,
0:04
46+0:1421 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech5,,
0:04
57+0:1471 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4,,
0:04
68+0:141 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers3,,
0:04
79+0:1485 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team33AG2R Citroën Team2,,
0:04
810+0:1453 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic1,,
0:04
911+0:14101 LOPEZ DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:04
1012+0:14134 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:04
1113+0:14104 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:04
1214+0:1482 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team23AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:04
1315+0:1413 CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie29Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:04
1416+0:14153 BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:04
1517+0:1427 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:04
1618+0:1451 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:04
1741+0:34135 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:04
1819+0:1425 NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:04
1920+0:14124 DEBESAY MeksebBike Aid29Bike Aid,,
0:04
205+0:13161 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO,,
0:04
2121+0:1461 BOILEAU AlanB&B Hotels p/b KTM21B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:04
2222+0:1441 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:04
2323+0:14162 BERTHET ClémentDELKO23DELKO,,
0:04
2424+0:1467 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM27B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:04
2525+0:1491 MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:04
2626+0:1411 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:04
2727+0:1424 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:04
2828+0:1454 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:04
2929+0:14102 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:04
3030+0:14132 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:04
3131+0:14183 OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
0:04
3232+0:14151 BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:04
3333+0:14156 ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:04
3434+0:14181 NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH37Burgos-BH,,
0:04
3535+0:14196 TOUMIRE HugoFrance19France,,
0:04
3636+0:1497 MAS LluísMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
0:04
374+0:12107 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:04
3837+0:14167 TRARIEUX JulienDELKO28DELKO,,
0:04
3938+0:14106 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:04
4039+0:1487 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:04
4140+0:1496 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
0:04
4242+0:37111 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo0:27
0:27
4343+0:3747 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
0:27
4444+0:37171 ROSSETTO StéphaneSt Michel - Auber9334St Michel - Auber93,,
0:27
4545+0:4892 HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team21Movistar Team0:43
0:43
4646+0:53157 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:43
4747+1:25117 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo1:15
1:15
4848+3:3843 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo3:28
3:28
4949+3:38105 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
3:28
5050+4:46185 MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH21Burgos-BH4:36
4:36
5151+6:4184 DUVAL JulienAG2R Citroën Team31AG2R Citroën Team6:31
6:31
5252+6:4173 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
6:31
5353+6:41173 GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel - Auber9327St Michel - Auber93,,
6:31
5454+6:41154 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
6:31
5555+8:50116 OWEN LoganEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo8:40
8:40
5657+11:31133 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:22
11:22
5756+11:2923 FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech21Astana - Premier Tech,,
11:22
5858+15:59114 MORTON LachlanEF Education - Nippo29EF Education - Nippo15:49
15:49
5959+15:5974 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
15:49
6060+15:5976 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
15:49
6161+15:59176 MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber9330St Michel - Auber93,,
15:49
6262+15:59126 VAN ENGELEN AdneBike Aid28Bike Aid,,
15:49
6363+15:59187 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH32Burgos-BH,,
15:49
6464+15:59172 CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber93,,
15:49
6565+15:59182 LANGELLOTTI VictorBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH,,
15:49
6666+15:5965 FERASSE ThibaultB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
15:49
6767+15:5963 MORICE JulienB&B Hotels p/b KTM29B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
15:49
6868+15:59103 RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
15:49
6969+15:59122 CARSTENSEN LucasBike Aid26Bike Aid,,
15:49
7070+15:59177 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber9330St Michel - Auber93,,
15:49
7171+15:5964 CAM MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM28B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
15:49
7272+15:59152 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
15:49
7373+15:5995 NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
15:49
7474+15:5933 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ,,
15:49
7575+15:5936 DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
15:49
7676+15:5975 FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
15:49
7777+15:5972 CARVALHO AndreCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
15:49
7878+15:59175 MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber9330St Michel - Auber93,,
15:49
7979+15:5912 GENIEZ AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie33Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:49
8080+15:59144 LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
15:49
8181+15:5952 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
15:49
8282+15:59174 VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber93,,
15:49
8383+15:59136 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
15:49
8484+15:59193 BONNET ThomasFrance22France,,
15:49
8585+15:5915 FERRON ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie23Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:49
8686+15:5934 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ,,
15:49
8787+15:5962 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
15:49
8888+15:59166 PRADES EduardDELKO33DELKO,,
15:49
8989+15:5935 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ,,
15:49
9090+15:59197 ZINGLE AxelFrance22France,,
15:49
9191+15:59131 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
15:49
9292+15:5981 CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team,,
15:49
9393+15:5993 ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
15:49
9494+15:595 WURF CameronINEOS Grenadiers37INEOS Grenadiers,,
15:49
9595+15:59123 KIPKEMBOI SalimBike Aid22Bike Aid,,
15:49
9696+15:592 BASSO LeonardoINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
15:49
9797+15:593 DOULL OwainINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers,,
15:49
9898+15:5916 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:49
9999+15:5957 ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
15:49
100100+15:59194 JOUSSEAUME AlanFrance22France,,
15:49
101101+15:59141 DE WITTE MathiasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
15:49
102102+15:5914 GAILLARD MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:49
103103+15:59191 BAUDIN AlexFrance20France,,
15:49
104104+15:5917 MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:49
105105+15:5983 DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team23AG2R Citroën Team,,
15:49
106106+15:59163 DELETTRE AlexandreDELKO23DELKO,,
15:49
107107+15:59192 BRAZ AFONSO ClementFrance21France,,
15:49
108108+15:5956 QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic,,
15:49
109109+15:59146 URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
15:49
110110+15:594 RIVERA Brandon SmithINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers,,
15:49
111111+15:59186 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH,,
15:49
112112+15:5945 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
15:49
113113+15:59113 DOCKER MitchellEF Education - Nippo34EF Education - Nippo,,
15:49
114114+15:59164 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO,,
15:49
115115+15:59127 KAGIMU CharlesBike Aid22Bike Aid,,
15:49
116116+15:59137 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
15:49
117117+15:59112 BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo25EF Education - Nippo,,
15:49
118118+15:5937 ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ34Groupama - FDJ,,
15:49
119119+15:5994 MORA SebastiánMovistar Team33Movistar Team,,
15:49
120120+15:5955 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic,,
15:49
121121+15:5931 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
15:49
122122+15:5926 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech35Astana - Premier Tech,,
15:49
123123+15:5932 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ,,
15:49
124124+15:59145 ANTOMARCHI JulienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole37Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
15:49
125125+23:59143 PICOUX MaximilienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole23:49
23:49
126126+23:59125 KÖNIG MarcoBike Aid25Bike Aid,,
23:49
127127+23:5966 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM23B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
23:49
128128+23:59147 VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
23:49
129129+23:59165 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO,,
23:49
130130+23:59184 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH,,
23:49
131131+23:59195 RETAILLEAU ValentinFrance20France,,
23:49
DNF155 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF22 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech21Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF121 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid21Bike Aid-
DNF142 CENTRONE IvanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 12%, or 4:28:27 (+28:46)
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
186 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team33:59:31..
2115 CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo28EF Education - Nippo0:08
0:08
..
346 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo0:10
0:10
..
4107 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma0:12
0:12
..
5161 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO0:13
0:13
..
621 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech0:14
0:14
..
771 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:14
..
81 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:14
..
985 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team33AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:14
..
1053 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:14
..
11101 LOPEZ DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:14
..
12134 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:14
..
13104 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:14
..
1482 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team23AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:14
..
1513 CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie29Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:14
..
16153 BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:14
..
1727 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:14
..
1851 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:14
..
1925 NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:14
..
20124 DEBESAY MeksebBike Aid29Bike Aid,,
0:14
..
2161 BOILEAU AlanB&B Hotels p/b KTM21B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:14
..
2241 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:14
..
23162 BERTHET ClémentDELKO23DELKO,,
0:14
..
2467 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM27B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:14
..
2591 MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:14
..
2611 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:14
..
2724 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:14
..
2854 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:14
..
29102 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:14
..
30132 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:14
..
31183 OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
0:14
..
32151 BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:14
..
33156 ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:14
..
34181 NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH37Burgos-BH,,
0:14
..
35196 TOUMIRE HugoFrance19France,,
0:14
..
3697 MAS LluísMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
0:14
..
37167 TRARIEUX JulienDELKO28DELKO,,
0:14
..
38106 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:14
..
3987 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:14
..
4096 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
0:14
..
41135 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:34
0:34
..
42111 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo0:37
0:37
..
4347 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
0:37
..
44171 ROSSETTO StéphaneSt Michel - Auber9334St Michel - Auber93,,
0:37
..
4592 HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team21Movistar Team0:48
0:48
..
46157 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi0:53
0:53
..
47117 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo1:25
1:25
..
4843 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo3:38
3:38
..
49105 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
3:38
..
50185 MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH21Burgos-BH4:46
4:46
..
5184 DUVAL JulienAG2R Citroën Team31AG2R Citroën Team6:41
6:41
..
5273 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
6:41
..
53173 GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel - Auber9327St Michel - Auber93,,
6:41
..
54154 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
6:41
..
55116 OWEN LoganEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo8:50
8:50
..
5623 FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech21Astana - Premier Tech11:29
11:29
..
57133 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:31
11:31
..
58114 MORTON LachlanEF Education - Nippo29EF Education - Nippo15:59
15:59
..
5974 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
15:59
..
6076 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
15:59
..
61176 MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber9330St Michel - Auber93,,
15:59
..
62126 VAN ENGELEN AdneBike Aid28Bike Aid,,
15:59
..
63187 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH32Burgos-BH,,
15:59
..
64172 CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber93,,
15:59
..
65182 LANGELLOTTI VictorBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH,,
15:59
..
6665 FERASSE ThibaultB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
15:59
..
6763 MORICE JulienB&B Hotels p/b KTM29B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
15:59
..
68103 RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
15:59
..
69122 CARSTENSEN LucasBike Aid26Bike Aid,,
15:59
..
70177 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber9330St Michel - Auber93,,
15:59
..
7164 CAM MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM28B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
15:59
..
72152 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
15:59
..
7395 NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
15:59
..
7433 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ,,
15:59
..
7536 DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
15:59
..
7675 FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
15:59
..
7772 CARVALHO AndreCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
15:59
..
78175 MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber9330St Michel - Auber93,,
15:59
..
7912 GENIEZ AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie33Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:59
..
80144 LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
15:59
..
8152 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
15:59
..
82174 VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber93,,
15:59
..
83136 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
15:59
..
84193 BONNET ThomasFrance22France,,
15:59
..
8515 FERRON ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie23Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:59
..
8634 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ,,
15:59
..
8762 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
15:59
..
88166 PRADES EduardDELKO33DELKO,,
15:59
..
8935 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ,,
15:59
..
90197 ZINGLE AxelFrance22France,,
15:59
..
91131 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
15:59
..
9281 CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team,,
15:59
..
9393 ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
15:59
..
945 WURF CameronINEOS Grenadiers37INEOS Grenadiers,,
15:59
..
95123 KIPKEMBOI SalimBike Aid22Bike Aid,,
15:59
..
962 BASSO LeonardoINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
15:59
..
973 DOULL OwainINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers,,
15:59
..
9816 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:59
..
9957 ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
15:59
..
100194 JOUSSEAUME AlanFrance22France,,
15:59
..
101141 DE WITTE MathiasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
15:59
..
10214 GAILLARD MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:59
..
103191 BAUDIN AlexFrance20France,,
15:59
..
10417 MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:59
..
10583 DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team23AG2R Citroën Team,,
15:59
..
106163 DELETTRE AlexandreDELKO23DELKO,,
15:59
..
107192 BRAZ AFONSO ClementFrance21France,,
15:59
..
10856 QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic,,
15:59
..
109146 URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
15:59
..
1104 RIVERA Brandon SmithINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers,,
15:59
..
111186 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH,,
15:59
..
11245 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
15:59
..
113113 DOCKER MitchellEF Education - Nippo34EF Education - Nippo,,
15:59
..
114164 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO,,
15:59
..
115127 KAGIMU CharlesBike Aid22Bike Aid,,
15:59
..
116137 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
15:59
..
117112 BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo25EF Education - Nippo,,
15:59
..
11837 ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ34Groupama - FDJ,,
15:59
..
11994 MORA SebastiánMovistar Team33Movistar Team,,
15:59
..
12055 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic,,
15:59
..
12131 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
15:59
..
12226 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech35Astana - Premier Tech,,
15:59
..
12332 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ,,
15:59
..
124145 ANTOMARCHI JulienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole37Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
15:59
..
125143 PICOUX MaximilienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole23:59
23:59
..
126125 KÖNIG MarcoBike Aid25Bike Aid,,
23:59
..
12766 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM23B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
23:59
..
128147 VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
23:59
..
129165 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO,,
23:59
..
130184 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH,,
23:59
..
131195 RETAILLEAU ValentinFrance20France,,
23:59
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
186 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team20+20
2115 CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo28EF Education - Nippo17+17
346 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo15+15
421 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech13+13
571 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11+11
61 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers10+10
792 HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team21Movistar Team9+9
885 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team33AG2R Citroën Team9+9
953 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic8+8
10101 LOPEZ DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma7+7
1123 FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech21Astana - Premier Tech6+6
12134 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6+6
13104 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma5+5
1482 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team23AG2R Citroën Team4+4
15107 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma3+3
1613 CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie29Team Total Direct Energie3+3
17153 BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi2+2
18161 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO1+1
1927 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech1+1
20133 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1+1
21135 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-4+-4
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1133 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10+10
2154 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi8+8
3106 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma6+6
492 HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team21Movistar Team4+4
523 FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech21Astana - Premier Tech2+2
684 DUVAL JulienAG2R Citroën Team31AG2R Citroën Team1+1
7135 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-2+-2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTime
1107 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma3:59:43
2101 LOPEZ DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma0:02
0:02
3134 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:02
4104 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:02
582 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team23AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:02
6153 BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:02
725 NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:02
861 BOILEAU AlanB&B Hotels p/b KTM21B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:02
9162 BERTHET ClémentDELKO23DELKO,,
0:02
10102 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:02
11196 TOUMIRE HugoFrance19France,,
0:02
12106 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:02
1387 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:02
14135 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:22
0:22
15111 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo0:25
0:25
1647 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
0:25
1792 HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team21Movistar Team0:36
0:36
18105 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma25Equipo Kern Pharma3:26
3:26
19185 MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH21Burgos-BH4:34
4:34
2073 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:29
6:29
2123 FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech21Astana - Premier Tech11:17
11:17
2274 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:47
15:47
23103 RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
15:47
24152 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
15:47
2595 NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
15:47
2636 DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
15:47
2775 FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
15:47
2872 CARVALHO AndreCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
15:47
29136 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
15:47
30193 BONNET ThomasFrance22France,,
15:47
3115 FERRON ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie23Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:47
32197 ZINGLE AxelFrance22France,,
15:47
33131 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
15:47
3493 ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
15:47
35123 KIPKEMBOI SalimBike Aid22Bike Aid,,
15:47
36194 JOUSSEAUME AlanFrance22France,,
15:47
3714 GAILLARD MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:47
38191 BAUDIN AlexFrance20France,,
15:47
3983 DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team23AG2R Citroën Team,,
15:47
40163 DELETTRE AlexandreDELKO23DELKO,,
15:47
41192 BRAZ AFONSO ClementFrance21France,,
15:47
424 RIVERA Brandon SmithINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers,,
15:47
4345 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
15:47
44127 KAGIMU CharlesBike Aid22Bike Aid,,
15:47
45112 BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo25EF Education - Nippo,,
15:47
4655 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic,,
15:47
4766 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM23B&B Hotels p/b KTM23:47
23:47
48195 RETAILLEAU ValentinFrance20France,,
23:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 AG2R Citroën TeamWT 11:59:11
2 Astana - Premier TechWT0:04
0:04
3 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT,,
0:04
4 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT,,
0:04
5 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT,,
0:04
6 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT,,
0:04
7 DELKOPRT,,
0:04
8 Movistar TeamWT,,
0:04
9 Trek - SegafredoWT0:27
0:27
10 EF Education - NippoWT1:38
1:38
11 Burgos-BHPRT4:36
4:36
12 B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT15:49
15:49
13 Team Total Direct EnergiePRT,,
15:49
14 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT22:16
22:16
15 St Michel - Auber93CT22:39
22:39
16 Bike AidCT31:34
31:34
17 INEOS GrenadiersWT,,
31:34
18 FranceNAT,,
31:34
19 Groupama - FDJWT47:19
47:19
20 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT,,
47:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile