The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 86 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team | 26 | AG2R Citroën Team | 14 | 20 | 3:59:41 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:08 | 115 | Climber | CORT Magnus EF Education - Nippo | 28 | EF Education - Nippo | 5 | 12 | 0:04 0:04 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:10 | 46 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:04 | ||
4 | 6 | +0:14 | 21 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana - Premier Tech | 37 | Astana - Premier Tech | 5 | ,, 0:04 | |||
5 | 7 | +0:14 | 71 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | 4 | ,, 0:04 | |||
6 | 8 | +0:14 | 1 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben INEOS Grenadiers | 33 | INEOS Grenadiers | 3 | ,, 0:04 | |||
7 | 9 | +0:14 | 85 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony AG2R Citroën Team | 33 | AG2R Citroën Team | 2 | ,, 0:04 | |||
8 | 10 | +0:14 | 53 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1 | ,, 0:04 | |||
9 | 11 | +0:14 | 101 | TT | LÓPEZ Diego Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:04 | ||||
10 | 12 | +0:14 | 134 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:04 | ||||
11 | 13 | +0:14 | 104 | Climber | ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:04 | ||||
12 | 14 | +0:14 | 82 | Climber | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R Citroën Team | 23 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
13 | 15 | +0:14 | 13 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Team Total Direct Energie | 29 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:04 | ||||
14 | 16 | +0:14 | 153 | GC | BOU Joan Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:04 | ||||
15 | 17 | +0:14 | 27 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Astana - Premier Tech | 26 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:04 | ||||
16 | 18 | +0:14 | 51 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:04 | ||||
17 | 41 | +0:34 | 135 | GC | MURGUIALDAY Jokin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:04 | ||||
18 | 19 | +0:14 | 25 | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:04 | ||||
19 | 20 | +0:14 | 124 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:04 | ||||
20 | 5 | +0:13 | 161 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel DELKO | 26 | DELKO | ,, 0:04 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:14 | 61 | Climber | BOILEAU Alan B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 21 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 0:04 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:14 | 41 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:04 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:14 | 162 | Climber | BERTHET Clément DELKO | 23 | DELKO | ,, 0:04 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:14 | 67 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 27 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 0:04 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:14 | 91 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:14 | 11 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:04 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:14 | 24 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Astana - Premier Tech | 27 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:04 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:14 | 54 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:04 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:14 | 102 | GC | PARRA José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:04 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:14 | 132 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:04 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:14 | 183 | GC | OKAMIKA Ander Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:04 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:14 | 151 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:04 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:14 | 156 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 29 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:04 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:14 | 181 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Burgos - BH | 37 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:04 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:14 | 196 | GC | TOUMIRE Hugo France | 19 | France | ,, 0:04 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:14 | 97 | GC | MAS Lluís Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
37 | 4 | +0:12 | 107 | GC | AGIRRE Jon Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:04 | ||||
38 | 37 | +0:14 | 167 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien DELKO | 28 | DELKO | ,, 0:04 | ||||
39 | 38 | +0:14 | 106 | Climber | GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:04 | ||||
40 | 39 | +0:14 | 87 | Climber | PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team | 24 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
41 | 40 | +0:14 | 96 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:37 | 111 | Climber | CARR Simon EF Education - Nippo | 22 | EF Education - Nippo | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:37 | 47 | GC | RIES Michel Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:27 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:37 | 171 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane St Michel - Auber93 | 34 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:27 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:48 | 92 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:53 | 157 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:43 | ||||
47 | 47 | +1:25 | 117 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - Nippo | 27 | EF Education - Nippo | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
48 | 48 | +3:38 | 43 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:28 3:28 | ||||
49 | 49 | +3:38 | 105 | GC | MÁRQUEZ Martí Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 3:28 | ||||
50 | 50 | +4:46 | 185 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | 4:36 4:36 | ||||
51 | 51 | +6:41 | 84 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R Citroën Team | 31 | AG2R Citroën Team | 6:31 6:31 | ||||
52 | 52 | +6:41 | 73 | GC | CHAMPION Thomas Cofidis | 21 | Cofidis | ,, 6:31 | ||||
53 | 53 | +6:41 | 173 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 6:31 | ||||
54 | 54 | +6:41 | 154 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 6:31 | ||||
55 | 55 | +8:50 | 116 | Sprint | OWEN Logan EF Education - Nippo | 26 | EF Education - Nippo | 8:40 8:40 | ||||
56 | 57 | +11:31 | 133 | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11:22 11:22 | ||||
57 | 56 | +11:29 | 23 | Classic | FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana - Premier Tech | 21 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 11:22 | ||||
58 | 58 | +15:59 | 114 | GC | MORTON Lachlan EF Education - Nippo | 29 | EF Education - Nippo | 15:49 15:49 | ||||
59 | 59 | +15:59 | 74 | Climber | BARCELÓ Fernando Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | ,, 15:49 | ||||
60 | 60 | +15:59 | 76 | GC | HERRADA José Cofidis | 35 | Cofidis | ,, 15:49 | ||||
61 | 61 | +15:59 | 176 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 15:49 | ||||
62 | 62 | +15:59 | 126 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 15:49 | ||||
63 | 63 | +15:59 | 187 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | ,, 15:49 | ||||
64 | 64 | +15:59 | 172 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 15:49 | ||||
65 | 65 | +15:59 | 182 | Climber | LANGELLOTTI Victor Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 15:49 | ||||
66 | 66 | +15:59 | 65 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 26 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 15:49 | ||||
67 | 67 | +15:59 | 63 | TT | MORICE Julien B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 29 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 15:49 | ||||
68 | 68 | +15:59 | 103 | Climber | RUIZ Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 15:49 | ||||
69 | 69 | +15:59 | 122 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 15:49 | ||||
70 | 70 | +15:59 | 177 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 15:49 | ||||
71 | 71 | +15:59 | 64 | Sprint | CAM Maxime B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 28 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 15:49 | ||||
72 | 72 | +15:59 | 152 | Sprint | BALLARIN Iker Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 15:49 | ||||
73 | 73 | +15:59 | 95 | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 15:49 | ||||
74 | 74 | +15:59 | 33 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 32 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 15:49 | ||||
75 | 75 | +15:59 | 36 | TT | DAVY Clément Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 15:49 | ||||
76 | 76 | +15:59 | 75 | Classic | FINÉ Eddy Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | ,, 15:49 | ||||
77 | 77 | +15:59 | 72 | Classic | CARVALHO Andre Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | ,, 15:49 | ||||
78 | 78 | +15:59 | 175 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 15:49 | ||||
79 | 79 | +15:59 | 12 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre Team Total Direct Energie | 33 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 15:49 | ||||
80 | 80 | +15:59 | 144 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 15:49 | ||||
81 | 81 | +15:59 | 52 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 15:49 | ||||
82 | 82 | +15:59 | 174 | Classic | VAN NIEKERK Morné St Michel - Auber93 | 25 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 15:49 | ||||
83 | 83 | +15:59 | 136 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 15:49 | ||||
84 | 84 | +15:59 | 193 | Climber | BONNET Thomas France | 22 | France | ,, 15:49 | ||||
85 | 85 | +15:59 | 15 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Team Total Direct Energie | 23 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 15:49 | ||||
86 | 86 | +15:59 | 34 | TT | SCOTSON Miles Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 15:49 | ||||
87 | 87 | +15:59 | 62 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 26 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 15:49 | ||||
88 | 88 | +15:59 | 166 | Climber | PRADES Eduard DELKO | 33 | DELKO | ,, 15:49 | ||||
89 | 89 | +15:59 | 35 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ | 35 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 15:49 | ||||
90 | 90 | +15:59 | 197 | Classic | ZINGLE Axel France | 22 | France | ,, 15:49 | ||||
91 | 91 | +15:59 | 131 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 15:49 | ||||
92 | 92 | +15:59 | 81 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R Citroën Team | 28 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 15:49 | ||||
93 | 93 | +15:59 | 93 | TT | ELOSEGUI Iñigo Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 15:49 | ||||
94 | 94 | +15:59 | 5 | GC | WURF Cameron INEOS Grenadiers | 37 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 15:49 | ||||
95 | 95 | +15:59 | 123 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | ,, 15:49 | ||||
96 | 96 | +15:59 | 2 | Classic | BASSO Leonardo INEOS Grenadiers | 27 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 15:49 | ||||
97 | 97 | +15:59 | 3 | Classic | DOULL Owain INEOS Grenadiers | 28 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 15:49 | ||||
98 | 98 | +15:59 | 16 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 15:49 | ||||
99 | 99 | +15:59 | 57 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 15:49 | ||||
100 | 100 | +15:59 | 194 | Classic | JOUSSEAUME Alan France | 22 | France | ,, 15:49 | ||||
101 | 101 | +15:59 | 141 | Classic | DE WITTE Mathias Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 15:49 | ||||
102 | 102 | +15:59 | 14 | Sprint | GAILLARD Marlon Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 15:49 | ||||
103 | 103 | +15:59 | 191 | Climber | BAUDIN Alex France | 20 | France | ,, 15:49 | ||||
104 | 104 | +15:59 | 17 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 15:49 | ||||
105 | 105 | +15:59 | 83 | Classic | DEWULF Stan AG2R Citroën Team | 23 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 15:49 | ||||
106 | 106 | +15:59 | 163 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre DELKO | 23 | DELKO | ,, 15:49 | ||||
107 | 107 | +15:59 | 192 | Classic | BRAZ AFONSO Clément France | 21 | France | ,, 15:49 | ||||
108 | 108 | +15:59 | 56 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 15:49 | ||||
109 | 109 | +15:59 | 146 | Sprint | URRUTY Maxime Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 15:49 | ||||
110 | 110 | +15:59 | 4 | GC | RIVERA Brandon Smith INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 15:49 | ||||
111 | 111 | +15:59 | 186 | GC | CABEDO Óscar Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 15:49 | ||||
112 | 112 | +15:59 | 45 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 15:49 | ||||
113 | 113 | +15:59 | 113 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell EF Education - Nippo | 34 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 15:49 | ||||
114 | 114 | +15:59 | 164 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio DELKO | 35 | DELKO | ,, 15:49 | ||||
115 | 115 | +15:59 | 127 | TT | KAGIMU Charles BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | ,, 15:49 | ||||
116 | 116 | +15:59 | 137 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 15:49 | ||||
117 | 117 | +15:59 | 112 | TT | BARTA Will EF Education - Nippo | 25 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 15:49 | ||||
118 | 118 | +15:59 | 37 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 15:49 | ||||
119 | 119 | +15:59 | 94 | Sprint | MORA Sebastián Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | ,, 15:49 | ||||
120 | 120 | +15:59 | 55 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 15:49 | ||||
121 | 121 | +15:59 | 31 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 15:49 | ||||
122 | 122 | +15:59 | 26 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana - Premier Tech | 35 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 15:49 | ||||
123 | 123 | +15:59 | 32 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 15:49 | ||||
124 | 124 | +15:59 | 145 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 37 | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 15:49 | ||||
125 | 125 | +23:59 | 143 | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23:49 23:49 | ||||
126 | 126 | +23:59 | 125 | Sprint | KÖNIG Marco BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | ,, 23:49 | ||||
127 | 127 | +23:59 | 66 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 23 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 23:49 | ||||
128 | 128 | +23:59 | 147 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 23:49 | ||||
129 | 129 | +23:59 | 165 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO | 28 | DELKO | ,, 23:49 | ||||
130 | 130 | +23:59 | 184 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Burgos - BH | 30 | Burgos - BH | ,, 23:49 | ||||
131 | 131 | +23:59 | 195 | Climber | RETAILLEAU Valentin France | 20 | France | ,, 23:49 | ||||
DNF | 142 | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 22 | Classic | BRUSSENSKIY Gleb Astana - Premier Tech | 21 | Astana - Premier Tech | - | ||||||
DNF | 121 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BIKE AID | 21 | BIKE AID | - | ||||||
DNF | 155 | Climber | CUADRADO Unai Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 12%, or 4:28:27 (+28:46)
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 86 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team | 26 | AG2R Citroën Team | 3 | 3:59:31 | .. | ||
2 | 115 | Climber | CORT Magnus EF Education - Nippo | 28 | EF Education - Nippo | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
3 | 46 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | 107 | GC | AGIRRE Jon Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
5 | 161 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel DELKO | 26 | DELKO | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
6 | 21 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana - Premier Tech | 37 | Astana - Premier Tech | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
7 | 71 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
8 | 1 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben INEOS Grenadiers | 33 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
9 | 85 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony AG2R Citroën Team | 33 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
10 | 53 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
11 | 101 | TT | LÓPEZ Diego Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
12 | 134 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
13 | 104 | Climber | ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
14 | 82 | Climber | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R Citroën Team | 23 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
15 | 13 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Team Total Direct Energie | 29 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
16 | 153 | GC | BOU Joan Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
17 | 27 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Astana - Premier Tech | 26 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
18 | 51 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
19 | 25 | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
20 | 124 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
21 | 61 | Climber | BOILEAU Alan B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 21 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
22 | 41 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
23 | 162 | Climber | BERTHET Clément DELKO | 23 | DELKO | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
24 | 67 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 27 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
25 | 91 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
26 | 11 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
27 | 24 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Astana - Premier Tech | 27 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
28 | 54 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
29 | 102 | GC | PARRA José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
30 | 132 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
31 | 183 | GC | OKAMIKA Ander Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
32 | 151 | Climber | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
33 | 156 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | 29 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
34 | 181 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Burgos - BH | 37 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
35 | 196 | GC | TOUMIRE Hugo France | 19 | France | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
36 | 97 | GC | MAS Lluís Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
37 | 167 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien DELKO | 28 | DELKO | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
38 | 106 | Climber | GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
39 | 87 | Climber | PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team | 24 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
40 | 96 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
41 | 135 | GC | MURGUIALDAY Jokin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
42 | 111 | Climber | CARR Simon EF Education - Nippo | 22 | EF Education - Nippo | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
43 | 47 | GC | RIES Michel Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
44 | 171 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane St Michel - Auber93 | 34 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
45 | 92 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
46 | 157 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
47 | 117 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - Nippo | 27 | EF Education - Nippo | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
48 | 43 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
49 | 105 | GC | MÁRQUEZ Martí Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 3:38 | .. | |||
50 | 185 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
51 | 84 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R Citroën Team | 31 | AG2R Citroën Team | 6:41 6:41 | .. | |||
52 | 73 | GC | CHAMPION Thomas Cofidis | 21 | Cofidis | ,, 6:41 | .. | |||
53 | 173 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 6:41 | .. | |||
54 | 154 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 6:41 | .. | |||
55 | 116 | Sprint | OWEN Logan EF Education - Nippo | 26 | EF Education - Nippo | 8:50 8:50 | .. | |||
56 | 23 | Classic | FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana - Premier Tech | 21 | Astana - Premier Tech | 11:29 11:29 | .. | |||
57 | 133 | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |||
58 | 114 | GC | MORTON Lachlan EF Education - Nippo | 29 | EF Education - Nippo | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |||
59 | 74 | Climber | BARCELÓ Fernando Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
60 | 76 | GC | HERRADA José Cofidis | 35 | Cofidis | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
61 | 176 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
62 | 126 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
63 | 187 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
64 | 172 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
65 | 182 | Climber | LANGELLOTTI Victor Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
66 | 65 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 26 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
67 | 63 | TT | MORICE Julien B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 29 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
68 | 103 | Climber | RUIZ Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
69 | 122 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
70 | 177 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
71 | 64 | Sprint | CAM Maxime B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 28 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
72 | 152 | Sprint | BALLARIN Iker Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
73 | 95 | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
74 | 33 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 32 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
75 | 36 | TT | DAVY Clément Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
76 | 75 | Classic | FINÉ Eddy Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
77 | 72 | Classic | CARVALHO Andre Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
78 | 175 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
79 | 12 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre Team Total Direct Energie | 33 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
80 | 144 | Sprint | LEROUX Samuel Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
81 | 52 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
82 | 174 | Classic | VAN NIEKERK Morné St Michel - Auber93 | 25 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
83 | 136 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
84 | 193 | Climber | BONNET Thomas France | 22 | France | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
85 | 15 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Team Total Direct Energie | 23 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
86 | 34 | TT | SCOTSON Miles Groupama - FDJ | 27 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
87 | 62 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 26 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
88 | 166 | Climber | PRADES Eduard DELKO | 33 | DELKO | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
89 | 35 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ | 35 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
90 | 197 | Classic | ZINGLE Axel France | 22 | France | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
91 | 131 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
92 | 81 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R Citroën Team | 28 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
93 | 93 | TT | ELOSEGUI Iñigo Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
94 | 5 | GC | WURF Cameron INEOS Grenadiers | 37 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
95 | 123 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
96 | 2 | Classic | BASSO Leonardo INEOS Grenadiers | 27 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
97 | 3 | Classic | DOULL Owain INEOS Grenadiers | 28 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
98 | 16 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
99 | 57 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
100 | 194 | Classic | JOUSSEAUME Alan France | 22 | France | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
101 | 141 | Classic | DE WITTE Mathias Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
102 | 14 | Sprint | GAILLARD Marlon Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
103 | 191 | Climber | BAUDIN Alex France | 20 | France | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
104 | 17 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
105 | 83 | Classic | DEWULF Stan AG2R Citroën Team | 23 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
106 | 163 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre DELKO | 23 | DELKO | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
107 | 192 | Classic | BRAZ AFONSO Clément France | 21 | France | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
108 | 56 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Team Arkéa Samsic | 28 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
109 | 146 | Sprint | URRUTY Maxime Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
110 | 4 | GC | RIVERA Brandon Smith INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
111 | 186 | GC | CABEDO Óscar Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
112 | 45 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
113 | 113 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell EF Education - Nippo | 34 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
114 | 164 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio DELKO | 35 | DELKO | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
115 | 127 | TT | KAGIMU Charles BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
116 | 137 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
117 | 112 | TT | BARTA Will EF Education - Nippo | 25 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
118 | 37 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
119 | 94 | Sprint | MORA Sebastián Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
120 | 55 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
121 | 31 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
122 | 26 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana - Premier Tech | 35 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
123 | 32 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
124 | 145 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 37 | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||
125 | 143 | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23:59 23:59 | .. | |||
126 | 125 | Sprint | KÖNIG Marco BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | ,, 23:59 | .. | |||
127 | 66 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 23 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 23:59 | .. | |||
128 | 147 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 23:59 | .. | |||
129 | 165 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO | 28 | DELKO | ,, 23:59 | .. | |||
130 | 184 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Burgos - BH | 30 | Burgos - BH | ,, 23:59 | .. | |||
131 | 195 | Climber | RETAILLEAU Valentin France | 20 | France | ,, 23:59 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 86 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team | 26 | AG2R Citroën Team | 20 | +20 | |
2 | 115 | Climber | CORT Magnus EF Education - Nippo | 28 | EF Education - Nippo | 17 | +17 | |
3 | 46 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 15 | +15 | |
4 | 21 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana - Premier Tech | 37 | Astana - Premier Tech | 13 | +13 | |
5 | 71 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | 11 | +11 | |
6 | 1 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben INEOS Grenadiers | 33 | INEOS Grenadiers | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 92 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 9 | +9 | |
8 | 85 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony AG2R Citroën Team | 33 | AG2R Citroën Team | 9 | +9 | |
9 | 53 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 8 | +8 | |
10 | 101 | TT | LÓPEZ Diego Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 7 | +7 | |
11 | 23 | Classic | FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana - Premier Tech | 21 | Astana - Premier Tech | 6 | +6 | |
12 | 134 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | +6 | |
13 | 104 | Climber | ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 5 | +5 | |
14 | 82 | Climber | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R Citroën Team | 23 | AG2R Citroën Team | 4 | +4 | |
15 | 107 | GC | AGIRRE Jon Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3 | +3 | |
16 | 13 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Team Total Direct Energie | 29 | Team Total Direct Energie | 3 | +3 | |
17 | 153 | GC | BOU Joan Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2 | +2 | |
18 | 161 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel DELKO | 26 | DELKO | 1 | +1 | |
19 | 27 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Astana - Premier Tech | 26 | Astana - Premier Tech | 1 | +1 | |
20 | 133 | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | +1 | |
21 | 135 | GC | MURGUIALDAY Jokin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | -4 | +-4 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Nages
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEDOROV Yevgeniy | Astana - Premier Tech | 6 | 3″ |
2 | HOLLMANN Juri | Movistar Team | 3 | 2″ |
3 | CUADROS Álvaro | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Lacaune
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLLMANN Juri | Movistar Team | 6 | 3″ |
2 | AGIRRE Jon | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3 | 2″ |
3 | DÍAZ José Manuel | DELKO | 1 | 1″ |
Points at finish
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 133 | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 | +10 | |
2 | 154 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 8 | +8 | |
3 | 106 | Climber | GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 6 | +6 | |
4 | 92 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 4 | +4 | |
5 | 23 | Classic | FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana - Premier Tech | 21 | Astana - Premier Tech | 2 | +2 | |
6 | 84 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R Citroën Team | 31 | AG2R Citroën Team | 1 | +1 | |
7 | 135 | GC | MURGUIALDAY Jokin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | -2 | +-2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (1) Col de Fontfroide
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 107 | GC | AGIRRE Jon Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3:59:43 | .. | |
2 | 101 | TT | LÓPEZ Diego Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | 134 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
4 | 104 | Climber | ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma | 23 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
5 | 82 | Climber | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R Citroën Team | 23 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
6 | 153 | GC | BOU Joan Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
7 | 25 | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
8 | 61 | Climber | BOILEAU Alan B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 21 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
9 | 162 | Climber | BERTHET Clément DELKO | 23 | DELKO | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
10 | 102 | GC | PARRA José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
11 | 196 | GC | TOUMIRE Hugo France | 19 | France | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
12 | 106 | Climber | GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma | 21 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
13 | 87 | Climber | PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team | 24 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
14 | 135 | GC | MURGUIALDAY Jokin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
15 | 111 | Climber | CARR Simon EF Education - Nippo | 22 | EF Education - Nippo | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
16 | 47 | GC | RIES Michel Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
17 | 92 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
18 | 105 | GC | MÁRQUEZ Martí Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |
19 | 185 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex Burgos - BH | 21 | Burgos - BH | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |
20 | 73 | GC | CHAMPION Thomas Cofidis | 21 | Cofidis | 6:29 6:29 | .. | |
21 | 23 | Classic | FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana - Premier Tech | 21 | Astana - Premier Tech | 11:17 11:17 | .. | |
22 | 74 | Climber | BARCELÓ Fernando Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | 15:47 15:47 | .. | |
23 | 103 | Climber | RUIZ Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
24 | 152 | Climber | BALLARIN Iker Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
25 | 95 | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
26 | 36 | TT | DAVY Clément Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
27 | 75 | Classic | FINÉ Eddy Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
28 | 72 | Classic | CARVALHO Andre Cofidis | 23 | Cofidis | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
29 | 136 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
30 | 193 | Climber | BONNET Thomas France | 22 | France | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
31 | 15 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Team Total Direct Energie | 23 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
32 | 197 | Classic | ZINGLE Axel France | 22 | France | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
33 | 131 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
34 | 93 | TT | ELOSEGUI Iñigo Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
35 | 123 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
36 | 194 | Classic | JOUSSEAUME Alan France | 22 | France | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
37 | 14 | Sprint | GAILLARD Marlon Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
38 | 191 | Climber | BAUDIN Alex France | 20 | France | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
39 | 83 | Classic | DEWULF Stan AG2R Citroën Team | 23 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
40 | 163 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre DELKO | 23 | DELKO | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
41 | 192 | Classic | BRAZ AFONSO Clément France | 21 | France | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
42 | 4 | GC | RIVERA Brandon Smith INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
43 | 45 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
44 | 127 | TT | KAGIMU Charles BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
45 | 112 | TT | BARTA Will EF Education - Nippo | 25 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
46 | 55 | Classic | LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 15:47 | .. | |
47 | 66 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 23 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 23:47 23:47 | .. | |
48 | 195 | Climber | RETAILLEAU Valentin France | 20 | France | ,, 23:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AG2R Citroën Team | WT | 11:59:11 | .. |
2 | Astana - Premier Tech | WT | 0:04 0:04 | .. |
3 | Equipo Kern Pharma | PRT | ,, 0:04 | .. |
4 | Team Arkéa Samsic | PRT | ,, 0:04 | .. |
5 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PRT | ,, 0:04 | .. |
6 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | PRT | ,, 0:04 | .. |
7 | DELKO | PRT | ,, 0:04 | .. |
8 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:04 | .. |
9 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 0:27 0:27 | .. |
10 | EF Education - Nippo | WT | 1:38 1:38 | .. |
11 | Burgos - BH | PRT | 4:36 4:36 | .. |
12 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | PRT | 15:49 15:49 | .. |
13 | Team Total Direct Energie | PRT | ,, 15:49 | .. |
14 | Cofidis | WT | 22:16 22:16 | .. |
15 | St Michel - Auber93 | CT | 22:39 22:39 | .. |
16 | BIKE AID | CT | 31:34 31:34 | .. |
17 | INEOS Grenadiers | WT | ,, 31:34 | .. |
18 | France | NAT | ,, 31:34 | .. |
19 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 47:19 47:19 | .. |
20 | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | ,, 47:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | AG2R Citroën Team | 11:59:11 |
2 | Astana - Premier Tech | 0:04 |
3 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, |
4 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, |
5 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, |
6 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, |
7 | DELKO | ,, |
8 | Movistar Team | ,, |
9 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:27 |
10 | EF Education - Nippo | 1:38 |
11 | Burgos - BH | 4:36 |
12 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 15:49 |
13 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, |
14 | Cofidis | 22:16 |
15 | St Michel - Auber93 | 22:39 |
16 | BIKE AID | 31:34 |
17 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, |
18 | France | ,, |
19 | Groupama - FDJ | 47:19 |
20 | Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, |
Race information
- Date:10 June 2021
- Start time:11:45
- Avg. speed winner:39.177 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:156.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:96
- Vert. meters:2664
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:6.5 km solo
- Avg. temperature: