Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   12th La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (2.1)

Stage 5  »  Lambaréné  ›  Kango   (140k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
12 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie14201+0:003:13:38 3:13:38
273 Makhchoun Mounir22Morocco51212+7:39,, ,,
381 Teshome Meron24 Bike Aid377+0:22,, ,,
474 Sahbaoui Soufiane21Morocco55+0:17,, ,,
5131 Cissé Isiaka25Ivory Coast49+0:33,, ,,
672 Mraouni Salah Eddine24Morocco34+0:16,, ,,
721 Okubamariam Tesfom26Interpro Cycling Academy22+0:16,, ,,
865 Sobal Yauhen35Minsk Cycling Club111+2:00,, ,,
943 Diaz Daniel27Delko Marseille Provence KTM13+8:05,, ,,
1032 Habtom Awet19Eritrea8+0:30,, ,,
1151 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure24Rwanda6+0:17,, ,,
1283 Holler Nikodemus25 Bike Aid3+0:16,, ,,
136 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie10+0:490:25 0:25
1464 Papok Siarhei29Minsk Cycling Club21+9:309:13 9:13
153 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie15+9:12,, 9:13
1642 Aristi Mikel23Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+9:13,, 9:13
1722 Yoshida Yuto22Interpro Cycling Academy61+46:06,, 9:13
1841 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh24Delko Marseille Provence KTM22+9:30,, 9:13
1934 Afewerki Elyas24Eritrea31+10:04,, 9:13
20105 Bechlagheme Abderrahmane21Algeria52+26:43,, 9:13
2133 Solomon Zemenfes19Eritrea27+9:39,, 9:13
2261 Bazhkou Stanislau25Minsk Cycling Club14+8:56,, 9:13
2326 Bossis Tom23Interpro Cycling Academy62+47:28,, 9:13
2475 Saber Lahcen27Morocco25+9:36,, 9:13
2553 Ukiniwabo Jean Paul Rene19Rwanda29+9:51,, 9:13
2686 Kipkemboi Salim18 Bike Aid20+9:28,, 9:13
2792 Haylay Kbrom21Ethiopia36+10:31,, 9:13
2871 Abelouache Essaïd28Morocco53+26:58,, 9:13
2993 Temalew Bereket Desalegn19Ethiopia28+9:49,, 9:13
30121 Kamzong Clovis25Cameroon63+1:02:02,, 9:13
31104 Mansouri Abderrahmane22Algeria18+9:16,, 9:13
3254 Nizeyimana Alex19Rwanda55+27:54,, 9:13
3331 Abraham Meron21Eritrea23+9:30,, 9:13
34123 Tientcheu Michel24Cameroon37+10:32,, 9:13
3546 Rodríguez Jhon Anderson20Delko Marseille Provence KTM38+10:49,, 9:13
3694 Ebrahim Redwan19Ethiopia56+28:05,, 9:13
3755 Hakiruwizeye Samuel19Rwanda35+10:18,, 9:13
3876 Annachnach Mouhsin19Morocco30+10:00,, 9:13
39125 Tella Arthuce Jodele32Cameroon60+45:35,, 9:13
4052 Karegeya Jeremie24Rwanda32+10:12,, 9:13
41124 Fosing Robert27Cameroon74+1:23:44,, 9:13
42134 Sanogo Abou22Ivory Coast68+1:06:02,, 9:13
43113 Yarbanga Salifou27Burkina Faso65+1:04:52,, 9:13
4495 Grmay Abebe Alem 26Ethiopia26+9:37,, 9:13
4566 Vorganov Eduard34Minsk Cycling Club42+12:08,, 9:13
46103 Benyoucef Abdallah29Algeria40+11:33,, 9:13
47101 Lagab Azzedine30Algeria34+10:16,, 9:13
4884 Rugg Timothy31 Bike Aid19+9:27,, 9:13
49141 Traore Becaye29Senegal58+35:33,, 9:13
501 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie17+9:15,, 9:13
51106 Mansouri Islam19Algeria24+9:34,, 9:13
52114 Minougou Noufou28Burkina Faso66+1:05:35,, 9:13
5362 Golovash Oleksandr25Minsk Cycling Club57+29:42,, 9:13
54135 Lengani Amadou26Ivory Coast67+1:05:58,, 9:13
5585 Kangangi Suleiman28 Bike Aid41+11:38,, 9:13
5696 Alemayo Gebretsadik22Ethiopia45+16:43,, 9:13
575 Nauleau Bryan28Direct Energie54+27:02,, 9:13
58132 Bamba Karamoko20Ivory Coast73+1:18:34,, 9:13
594 Quéméneur Perrig32Direct Energie43+12:21,, 9:13
6063 Klimiankou Kanstantsin27Minsk Cycling Club39+10:499:24 9:24
6182 Schafer Timo34 Bike Aid59+38:569:29 9:29
62102 Belmokhtar Abdelkader29Algeria51+26:309:31 9:31
6344 Giraud Benjamin31Delko Marseille Provence KTM46+17:169:38 9:38
6435 Musie Saymon19Eritrea33+10:139:44 9:44
6545 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM47+18:0610:56 10:56
6625 Garcia Damien24Interpro Cycling Academy44+13:2711:57 11:57
67145 Fall CheikhSenegal75+2:05:5713:12 13:12
68116 Bikienga Salfo27Burkina Faso69+1:08:12,, 13:12
69111 Sorgho Mathias29Burkina Faso72+1:14:29,, 13:12
70133 Traore Souleymane27Ivory Coast70+1:08:44,, 13:12
71122 Sikandji Ghislain25Cameroon71+1:09:2613:54 13:54
7224 Amadori Julien24Interpro Cycling Academy49+20:5917:23 17:23
7323 Mizuno Takayuki26Interpro Cycling Academy64+1:03:13,, 17:23
7456 Nduwayo Eric23Rwanda48+20:2518:29 18:29
7536 Haile Yonatan22Eritrea50+24:1423:27 23:27
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
17▲62 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie31+0:00 13:20:36 13:20:36+0:00
216▲1421 Okubamariam Tesfom26Interpro Cycling Academy2+0:160:16 0:16+0:13
310▲783 Holler Nikodemus25 Bike Aid3+0:16,, 0:16+0:14
417▲1372 Mraouni Salah Eddine24Morocco4+0:16,, 0:16+0:13
514▲974 Sahbaoui Soufiane21Morocco5+0:170:17 0:17+0:14
615▲951 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure24Rwanda6+0:17,, 0:17+0:14
725▲1881 Teshome Meron24 Bike Aid7+0:220:22 0:22+0:01
823▲1532 Habtom Awet19Eritrea8+0:300:30 0:30+0:14
924▲15131 Cissé Isiaka25Ivory Coast9+0:330:33 0:33+0:14
1019▲96 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie10+0:490:49 0:49+0:39
1140▲2965 Sobal Yauhen35Minsk Cycling Club11+2:002:00 2:00+0:14
1249▲3773 Makhchoun Mounir22Morocco12+7:397:39 7:39+0:08
1350▲3743 Diaz Daniel27Delko Marseille Provence KTM13+8:058:05 8:05+0:14
141▼1361 Bazhkou Stanislau25Minsk Cycling Club14+8:568:56 8:56+9:26
153▼123 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie15+9:129:12 9:12+9:25
162▼1442 Aristi Mikel23Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+9:139:13 9:13+9:27
174▼131 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie17+9:159:15 9:15+9:27
185▼13104 Mansouri Abderrahmane22Algeria18+9:169:16 9:16+9:27
198▼1184 Rugg Timothy31 Bike Aid19+9:279:27 9:27+9:27
209▼1186 Kipkemboi Salim18 Bike Aid20+9:289:28 9:28+9:27
2112▼964 Papok Siarhei29Minsk Cycling Club21+9:309:30 9:30+9:27
2211▼1141 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh24Delko Marseille Provence KTM22+9:30,, 9:30+9:27
2313▼1031 Abraham Meron21Eritrea23+9:30,, 9:30+9:27
246▼18106 Mansouri Islam19Algeria24+9:349:34 9:34+9:39
2518▼775 Saber Lahcen27Morocco25+9:369:36 9:36+9:27
2620▼695 Grmay Abebe Alem 26Ethiopia26+9:379:37 9:37+9:27
2721▼633 Solomon Zemenfes19Eritrea27+9:399:39 9:39+9:27
2826▼293 Temalew Bereket Desalegn19Ethiopia28+9:499:49 9:49+9:27
2927▼253 Ukiniwabo Jean Paul Rene19Rwanda29+9:519:51 9:51+9:27
3028▼276 Annachnach Mouhsin19Morocco30+10:0010:00 10:00+9:27
3130▼134 Afewerki Elyas24Eritrea31+10:0410:04 10:04+9:27
3231▼152 Karegeya Jeremie24Rwanda32+10:1210:12 10:12+9:27
3322▼1135 Musie Saymon19Eritrea33+10:1310:13 10:13+9:58
3432▼2101 Lagab Azzedine30Algeria34+10:1610:16 10:16+9:27
3533▼255 Hakiruwizeye Samuel19Rwanda35+10:1810:18 10:18+9:27
3634▼292 Haylay Kbrom21Ethiopia36+10:3110:31 10:31+9:27
3735▼2123 Tientcheu Michel24Cameroon37+10:3210:32 10:32+9:27
3838-46 Rodríguez Jhon Anderson20Delko Marseille Provence KTM38+10:4910:49 10:49+9:27
3936▼363 Klimiankou Kanstantsin27Minsk Cycling Club39+10:49,, 10:49+9:38
4041▲1103 Benyoucef Abdallah29Algeria40+11:3311:33 11:33+9:27
4142▲185 Kangangi Suleiman28 Bike Aid41+11:3811:38 11:38+9:27
4243▲166 Vorganov Eduard34Minsk Cycling Club42+12:0812:08 12:08+9:27
4344▲14 Quéméneur Perrig32Direct Energie43+12:2112:21 12:21+9:27
4437▼725 Garcia Damien24Interpro Cycling Academy44+13:2713:27 13:27+12:11
4547▲296 Alemayo Gebretsadik22Ethiopia45+16:4316:43 16:43+9:27
4648▲244 Giraud Benjamin31Delko Marseille Provence KTM46+17:1617:16 17:16+9:52
4746▼145 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM47+18:0618:06 18:06+11:10
4839▼956 Nduwayo Eric23Rwanda48+20:2520:25 20:25+18:43
4945▼424 Amadori Julien24Interpro Cycling Academy49+20:5920:59 20:59+17:37
5029▼2136 Haile Yonatan22Eritrea50+24:1424:14 24:14+23:41
5151-102 Belmokhtar Abdelkader29Algeria51+26:3026:30 26:30+9:45
5252-105 Bechlagheme Abderrahmane21Algeria52+26:4326:43 26:43+9:27
5353-71 Abelouache Essaïd28Morocco53+26:5826:58 26:58+9:27
5454-5 Nauleau Bryan28Direct Energie54+27:0227:02 27:02+9:27
5555-54 Nizeyimana Alex19Rwanda55+27:5427:54 27:54+9:27
5656-94 Ebrahim Redwan19Ethiopia56+28:0528:05 28:05+9:27
5757-62 Golovash Oleksandr25Minsk Cycling Club57+29:4229:42 29:42+9:27
5858-141 Traore Becaye29Senegal58+35:3335:33 35:33+9:27
5959-82 Schafer Timo34 Bike Aid59+38:5638:56 38:56+9:43
6060-125 Tella Arthuce Jodele32Cameroon60+45:3545:35 45:35+9:27
6161-22 Yoshida Yuto22Interpro Cycling Academy61+46:0646:06 46:06+9:27
6262-26 Bossis Tom23Interpro Cycling Academy62+47:2847:28 47:28+9:27
6364▲1121 Kamzong Clovis25Cameroon63+1:02:021:02:02 1:02:02+9:27
6463▼123 Mizuno Takayuki26Interpro Cycling Academy64+1:03:131:03:13 1:03:13+17:37
6568▲3113 Yarbanga Salifou27Burkina Faso65+1:04:521:04:52 1:04:52+9:27
6669▲3114 Minougou Noufou28Burkina Faso66+1:05:351:05:35 1:05:35+9:27
6770▲3135 Lengani Amadou26Ivory Coast67+1:05:581:05:58 1:05:58+9:27
6871▲3134 Sanogo Abou22Ivory Coast68+1:06:021:06:02 1:06:02+9:27
6965▼4116 Bikienga Salfo27Burkina Faso69+1:08:121:08:12 1:08:12+13:26
7067▼3133 Traore Souleymane27Ivory Coast70+1:08:441:08:44 1:08:44+13:26
7166▼5122 Sikandji Ghislain25Cameroon71+1:09:261:09:26 1:09:26+14:08
7272-111 Sorgho Mathias29Burkina Faso72+1:14:291:14:29 1:14:29+13:26
7373-132 Bamba Karamoko20Ivory Coast73+1:18:341:18:34 1:18:34+9:27
7474-124 Fosing Robert27Cameroon74+1:23:441:23:44 1:23:44+9:27
7575-145 Fall CheikhSenegal75+2:05:572:05:57 2:05:57+13:26
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-61 Bazhkou Stanislau25Minsk Cycling Club80
22-42 Aristi Mikel23Delko Marseille Provence KTM77
33-3 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie70
46▲22 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie69
59▲474 Sahbaoui Soufiane21Morocco57
611▲581 Teshome Meron24 Bike Aid57
75▼264 Papok Siarhei29Minsk Cycling Club51
84▼441 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh24Delko Marseille Provence KTM50
97▼231 Abraham Meron21Eritrea38
108▼2104 Mansouri Abderrahmane22Algeria37
1119▲821 Okubamariam Tesfom26Interpro Cycling Academy35
1213▲16 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie34
1310▼366 Vorganov Eduard34Minsk Cycling Club33
1415▲151 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure24Rwanda32
1512▼345 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM28
1618▲283 Holler Nikodemus25 Bike Aid27
17-73 Makhchoun Mounir22Morocco27
1824▲672 Mraouni Salah Eddine24Morocco25
1927▲8131 Cissé Isiaka25Ivory Coast25
2014▼61 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie23
2116▼586 Kipkemboi Salim18 Bike Aid21
2217▼535 Musie Saymon19Eritrea21
23-65 Sobal Yauhen35Minsk Cycling Club15
2420▼433 Solomon Zemenfes19Eritrea14
25-43 Diaz Daniel27Delko Marseille Provence KTM13
2621▼5102 Belmokhtar Abdelkader29Algeria13
27-32 Habtom Awet19Eritrea11
2822▼695 Grmay Abebe Alem 26Ethiopia10
2923▼675 Saber Lahcen27Morocco7
3025▼5106 Mansouri Islam19Algeria5
3126▼584 Rugg Timothy31 Bike Aid4
32-22 Yoshida Yuto22Interpro Cycling Academy4
3328▼593 Temalew Bereket Desalegn19Ethiopia3
3430▼434 Afewerki Elyas24Eritrea3
3529▼636 Haile Yonatan22Eritrea3
3631▼555 Hakiruwizeye Samuel19Rwanda1
37-105 Bechlagheme Abderrahmane21Algeria1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
15▲474 Sahbaoui Soufiane21Morocco5+0:17 13:20:53 13:20:53
28▲632 Habtom Awet19Eritrea8+0:300:13 0:13
317▲1473 Makhchoun Mounir22Morocco12+7:397:22 7:22
41▼3104 Mansouri Abderrahmane22Algeria18+9:168:59 8:59
53▼286 Kipkemboi Salim18 Bike Aid20+9:289:11 9:11
64▼231 Abraham Meron21Eritrea23+9:309:13 9:13
72▼5106 Mansouri Islam19Algeria24+9:349:17 9:17
86▼233 Solomon Zemenfes19Eritrea27+9:399:22 9:22
99-93 Temalew Bereket Desalegn19Ethiopia28+9:499:32 9:32
1010-53 Ukiniwabo Jean Paul Rene19Rwanda29+9:519:34 9:34
1111-76 Annachnach Mouhsin19Morocco30+10:009:43 9:43
127▼535 Musie Saymon19Eritrea33+10:139:56 9:56
1313-55 Hakiruwizeye Samuel19Rwanda35+10:1810:01 10:01
1414-92 Haylay Kbrom21Ethiopia36+10:3110:14 10:14
1515-46 Rodríguez Jhon Anderson20Delko Marseille Provence KTM38+10:4910:32 10:32
1616-96 Alemayo Gebretsadik22Ethiopia45+16:4316:26 16:26
1712▼536 Haile Yonatan22Eritrea50+24:1423:57 23:57
1818-105 Bechlagheme Abderrahmane21Algeria52+26:4326:26 26:26
1919-54 Nizeyimana Alex19Rwanda55+27:5427:37 27:37
2020-94 Ebrahim Redwan19Ethiopia56+28:0527:48 27:48
2121-22 Yoshida Yuto22Interpro Cycling Academy61+46:0645:49 45:49
2222-26 Bossis Tom23Interpro Cycling Academy62+47:2847:11 47:11
2323-134 Sanogo Abou22Ivory Coast68+1:06:021:05:45 1:05:45
2424-132 Bamba Karamoko20Ivory Coast73+1:18:341:18:17 1:18:17
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
14▲3 Morocco+ - 13:20:36 40:02:45 40:02:45
23▲1 Bike Aid+ - 13:20:369:05 9:05
32▼1 Direct Energie+ - 13:20:369:18 9:18
41▼3 Minsk Cycling Club+ - 13:20:3617:52 17:52
56▲1 Eritrea+ - 13:20:3618:34 18:34
67▲1 Rwanda+ - 13:20:3619:16 19:16
78▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 13:20:3619:17 19:17
810▲2 Interpro Cycling Academy+ - 13:20:3622:50 22:50
95▼4 Algeria+ - 13:20:3627:56 27:56
109▼1 Ethiopia+ - 13:20:3628:57 28:57
1111- Cameroon+ - 13:20:361:47:51 1:47:51
1212- Ivory Coast+ - 13:20:362:08:34 2:08:34
1313- Burkina Faso+ - 13:20:363:15:44 3:15:44

Race information

Date: 3rd March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.38 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lambaréné › Kango
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageLa Tropicale Amissa Bongo logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tropicaleamissabongo.com/
www.twitter.com/tropicale2018
www.facebook.com/tropicaleamissabongo

Race ranking position
192nd
28 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15413 sec.