Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   12th La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (2.1)

Stage 6  »  Akanda (Cap Estérias)  ›  Libreville   (132.6k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
162 Golovash Oleksandr25Minsk Cycling Club142054+28:063:09:12 3:09:12
233 Solomon Zemenfes19Eritrea51213+8:340:28 0:28
3104 Mansouri Abderrahmane22Algeria3715+9:051:19 1:19
464 Papok Siarhei29Minsk Cycling Club521+9:301:25 1:25
545 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM445+16:23,, 1:25
62 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie31+0:00,, 1:25
722 Yoshida Yuto22Interpro Cycling Academy260+46:06,, 1:25
881 Teshome Meron24 Bike Aid17+0:22,, 1:25
961 Bazhkou Stanislau25Minsk Cycling Club14+8:56,, 1:25
1083 Holler Nikodemus25 Bike Aid3+0:16,, 1:25
1172 Mraouni Salah Eddine24Morocco4+0:16,, 1:25
1242 Aristi Mikel23Delko Marseille Provence KTM17+9:13,, 1:25
1351 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure24Rwanda6+0:17,, 1:25
1421 Okubamariam Tesfom26Interpro Cycling Academy2+0:16,, 1:25
15134 Sanogo Abou22Ivory Coast66+1:06:02,, 1:25
1666 Vorganov Eduard34Minsk Cycling Club40+12:08,, 1:25
1775 Saber Lahcen27Morocco25+9:36,, 1:25
1834 Afewerki Elyas24Eritrea30+10:04,, 1:25
1974 Sahbaoui Soufiane21Morocco5+0:17,, 1:25
20135 Lengani Amadou26Ivory Coast65+1:05:58,, 1:25
2184 Rugg Timothy31 Bike Aid19+9:27,, 1:25
2293 Temalew Bereket Desalegn19Ethiopia27+9:49,, 1:25
2353 Ukiniwabo Jean Paul Rene19Rwanda28+9:51,, 1:25
24131 Cissé Isiaka25Ivory Coast9+0:33,, 1:25
25113 Yarbanga Salifou27Burkina Faso64+1:04:52,, 1:25
2655 Hakiruwizeye Samuel19Rwanda34+10:18,, 1:25
27121 Kamzong Clovis25Cameroon62+1:02:02,, 1:25
28122 Sikandji Ghislain25Cameroon69+1:09:26,, 1:25
293 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie16+9:12,, 1:25
3092 Haylay Kbrom21Ethiopia35+10:31,, 1:25
3194 Ebrahim Redwan19Ethiopia53+28:05,, 1:25
3236 Haile Yonatan22Eritrea50+24:14,, 1:25
3332 Habtom Awet19Eritrea8+0:30,, 1:25
3452 Karegeya Jeremie24Rwanda31+10:12,, 1:25
3546 Rodríguez Jhon Anderson20Delko Marseille Provence KTM37+10:49,, 1:25
36106 Mansouri Islam19Algeria24+9:34,, 1:25
3776 Annachnach Mouhsin19Morocco29+10:00,, 1:25
3826 Bossis Tom23Interpro Cycling Academy61+47:28,, 1:25
39123 Tientcheu Michel24Cameroon36+10:32,, 1:25
4095 Grmay Abebe Alem 26Ethiopia26+9:37,, 1:25
4185 Kangangi Suleiman28 Bike Aid39+11:38,, 1:25
4286 Kipkemboi Salim18 Bike Aid20+9:28,, 1:25
436 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie10+0:49,, 1:25
4424 Amadori Julien24Interpro Cycling Academy49+20:59,, 1:25
45133 Traore Souleymane27Ivory Coast68+1:08:44,, 1:25
4656 Nduwayo Eric23Rwanda48+20:25,, 1:25
4743 Diaz Daniel27Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+8:05,, 1:25
48103 Benyoucef Abdallah29Algeria38+11:33,, 1:25
49124 Fosing Robert27Cameroon72+1:23:44,, 1:25
5054 Nizeyimana Alex19Rwanda52+27:54,, 1:25
5165 Sobal Yauhen35Minsk Cycling Club11+2:00,, 1:25
5223 Mizuno Takayuki26Interpro Cycling Academy63+1:03:13,, 1:25
53141 Traore Becaye29Senegal57+35:33,, 1:25
54102 Belmokhtar Abdelkader29Algeria51+26:30,, 1:25
55101 Lagab Azzedine30Algeria33+10:16,, 1:25
5641 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh24Delko Marseille Provence KTM22+9:30,, 1:25
5735 Musie Saymon19Eritrea32+10:13,, 1:25
58125 Tella Arthuce Jodele32Cameroon59+45:35,, 1:25
591 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie18+9:15,, 1:25
6025 Garcia Damien24Interpro Cycling Academy43+13:27,, 1:25
61111 Sorgho Mathias29Burkina Faso70+1:14:29,, 1:25
62132 Bamba Karamoko20Ivory Coast71+1:18:34,, 1:25
6382 Schafer Timo34 Bike Aid58+39:051:34 1:34
644 Quéméneur Perrig32Direct Energie41+12:582:02 2:02
6531 Abraham Meron21Eritrea23+9:301:25 1:25
66114 Minougou Noufou28Burkina Faso67+1:06:412:31 2:31
6744 Giraud Benjamin31Delko Marseille Provence KTM46+18:192:35 2:35
68145 Fall CheikhSenegal73+2:07:122:40 2:40
6971 Abelouache Essaïd28Morocco55+28:413:15 3:15
7096 Alemayo Gebretsadik22Ethiopia47+19:063:48 3:48
715 Nauleau Bryan28Direct Energie56+29:343:57 3:57
7263 Klimiankou Kanstantsin27Minsk Cycling Club42+13:21,, 3:57
7373 Makhchoun Mounir22Morocco44+15:599:45 9:45
DNF105 Bechlagheme Abderrahmane21Algeria+ - 16:31:13 -3:09:12 -3:09:12
DNF116 Bikienga Salfo27Burkina Faso+ - 16:31:13,, -3:09:12
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-2 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie31+0:00 16:31:13 16:31:13+0:00
22-21 Okubamariam Tesfom26Interpro Cycling Academy2+0:160:16 0:16+0:00
33-83 Holler Nikodemus25 Bike Aid3+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
44-72 Mraouni Salah Eddine24Morocco4+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
55-74 Sahbaoui Soufiane21Morocco5+0:170:17 0:17+0:00
66-51 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure24Rwanda6+0:17,, 0:17+0:00
77-81 Teshome Meron24 Bike Aid7+0:220:22 0:22+0:00
88-32 Habtom Awet19Eritrea8+0:300:30 0:30+0:00
99-131 Cissé Isiaka25Ivory Coast9+0:330:33 0:33+0:00
1010-6 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie10+0:490:49 0:49+0:00
1111-65 Sobal Yauhen35Minsk Cycling Club11+2:002:00 2:00+0:00
1213▲143 Diaz Daniel27Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+8:058:05 8:05+0:00
1327▲1433 Solomon Zemenfes19Eritrea13+8:348:34 8:34-1:05
1414-61 Bazhkou Stanislau25Minsk Cycling Club14+8:568:56 8:56+0:00
1518▲3104 Mansouri Abderrahmane22Algeria15+9:059:05 9:05-0:11
1615▼13 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie16+9:129:12 9:12+0:00
1716▼142 Aristi Mikel23Delko Marseille Provence KTM17+9:139:13 9:13+0:00
1817▼11 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie18+9:159:15 9:15+0:00
1919-84 Rugg Timothy31 Bike Aid19+9:279:27 9:27+0:00
2020-86 Kipkemboi Salim18 Bike Aid20+9:289:28 9:28+0:00
2121-64 Papok Siarhei29Minsk Cycling Club21+9:309:30 9:30+0:00
2222-41 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh24Delko Marseille Provence KTM22+9:30,, 9:30+0:00
2323-31 Abraham Meron21Eritrea23+9:30,, 9:30+0:00
2424-106 Mansouri Islam19Algeria24+9:349:34 9:34+0:00
2525-75 Saber Lahcen27Morocco25+9:369:36 9:36+0:00
2626-95 Grmay Abebe Alem 26Ethiopia26+9:379:37 9:37+0:00
2728▲193 Temalew Bereket Desalegn19Ethiopia27+9:499:49 9:49+0:00
2829▲153 Ukiniwabo Jean Paul Rene19Rwanda28+9:519:51 9:51+0:00
2930▲176 Annachnach Mouhsin19Morocco29+10:0010:00 10:00+0:00
3031▲134 Afewerki Elyas24Eritrea30+10:0410:04 10:04+0:00
3132▲152 Karegeya Jeremie24Rwanda31+10:1210:12 10:12+0:00
3233▲135 Musie Saymon19Eritrea32+10:1310:13 10:13+0:00
3334▲1101 Lagab Azzedine30Algeria33+10:1610:16 10:16+0:00
3435▲155 Hakiruwizeye Samuel19Rwanda34+10:1810:18 10:18+0:00
3536▲192 Haylay Kbrom21Ethiopia35+10:3110:31 10:31+0:00
3637▲1123 Tientcheu Michel24Cameroon36+10:3210:32 10:32+0:00
3738▲146 Rodríguez Jhon Anderson20Delko Marseille Provence KTM37+10:4910:49 10:49+0:00
3840▲2103 Benyoucef Abdallah29Algeria38+11:3311:33 11:33+0:00
3941▲285 Kangangi Suleiman28 Bike Aid39+11:3811:38 11:38+0:00
4042▲266 Vorganov Eduard34Minsk Cycling Club40+12:0812:08 12:08+0:00
4143▲24 Quéméneur Perrig32Direct Energie41+12:5812:58 12:58+0:37
4239▼363 Klimiankou Kanstantsin27Minsk Cycling Club42+13:2113:21 13:21+2:32
4344▲125 Garcia Damien24Interpro Cycling Academy43+13:2713:27 13:27+0:00
4412▼3273 Makhchoun Mounir22Morocco44+15:5915:59 15:59+8:20
4547▲245 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM45+16:2316:23 16:23-1:43
4646-44 Giraud Benjamin31Delko Marseille Provence KTM46+18:1918:19 18:19+1:03
4745▼296 Alemayo Gebretsadik22Ethiopia47+19:0619:06 19:06+2:23
4848-56 Nduwayo Eric23Rwanda48+20:2520:25 20:25+0:00
4949-24 Amadori Julien24Interpro Cycling Academy49+20:5920:59 20:59+0:00
5050-36 Haile Yonatan22Eritrea50+24:1424:14 24:14+0:00
5151-102 Belmokhtar Abdelkader29Algeria51+26:3026:30 26:30+0:00
5255▲354 Nizeyimana Alex19Rwanda52+27:5427:54 27:54+0:00
5356▲394 Ebrahim Redwan19Ethiopia53+28:0528:05 28:05+0:00
5457▲362 Golovash Oleksandr25Minsk Cycling Club54+28:0628:06 28:06-1:36
5553▼271 Abelouache Essaïd28Morocco55+28:4128:41 28:41+1:43
5654▼25 Nauleau Bryan28Direct Energie56+29:3429:34 29:34+2:32
5758▲1141 Traore Becaye29Senegal57+35:3335:33 35:33+0:00
5859▲182 Schafer Timo34 Bike Aid58+39:0539:05 39:05+0:09
5960▲1125 Tella Arthuce Jodele32Cameroon59+45:3545:35 45:35+0:00
6061▲122 Yoshida Yuto22Interpro Cycling Academy60+46:0646:06 46:06+0:00
6162▲126 Bossis Tom23Interpro Cycling Academy61+47:2847:28 47:28+0:00
6263▲1121 Kamzong Clovis25Cameroon62+1:02:021:02:02 1:02:02+0:00
6364▲123 Mizuno Takayuki26Interpro Cycling Academy63+1:03:131:03:13 1:03:13+0:00
6465▲1113 Yarbanga Salifou27Burkina Faso64+1:04:521:04:52 1:04:52+0:00
6567▲2135 Lengani Amadou26Ivory Coast65+1:05:581:05:58 1:05:58+0:00
6668▲2134 Sanogo Abou22Ivory Coast66+1:06:021:06:02 1:06:02+0:00
6766▼1114 Minougou Noufou28Burkina Faso67+1:06:411:06:41 1:06:41+1:06
6870▲2133 Traore Souleymane27Ivory Coast68+1:08:441:08:44 1:08:44+0:00
6971▲2122 Sikandji Ghislain25Cameroon69+1:09:261:09:26 1:09:26+0:00
7072▲2111 Sorgho Mathias29Burkina Faso70+1:14:291:14:29 1:14:29+0:00
7173▲2132 Bamba Karamoko20Ivory Coast71+1:18:341:18:34 1:18:34+0:00
7274▲2124 Fosing Robert27Cameroon72+1:23:441:23:44 1:23:44+0:00
7375▲2145 Fall CheikhSenegal73+2:07:122:07:12 2:07:12+1:15
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-61 Bazhkou Stanislau25Minsk Cycling Club93
24▲22 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie88
32▼142 Aristi Mikel23Delko Marseille Provence KTM86
47▲364 Papok Siarhei29Minsk Cycling Club74
56▲181 Teshome Meron24 Bike Aid72
63▼33 Hurel Tony29Direct Energie70
710▲3104 Mansouri Abderrahmane22Algeria62
85▼374 Sahbaoui Soufiane21Morocco59
98▼141 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh24Delko Marseille Provence KTM50
1015▲545 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM49
1111-21 Okubamariam Tesfom26Interpro Cycling Academy42
1224▲1233 Solomon Zemenfes19Eritrea41
1314▲151 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure24Rwanda40
1416▲283 Holler Nikodemus25 Bike Aid38
159▼631 Abraham Meron21Eritrea38
1613▼366 Vorganov Eduard34Minsk Cycling Club38
1718▲172 Mraouni Salah Eddine24Morocco35
1812▼66 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie34
19-62 Golovash Oleksandr25Minsk Cycling Club30
2017▼373 Makhchoun Mounir22Morocco27
2119▼2131 Cissé Isiaka25Ivory Coast25
2220▼21 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie23
2321▼286 Kipkemboi Salim18 Bike Aid21
2422▼235 Musie Saymon19Eritrea21
2532▲722 Yoshida Yuto22Interpro Cycling Academy21
2623▼365 Sobal Yauhen35Minsk Cycling Club15
2725▼243 Diaz Daniel27Delko Marseille Provence KTM13
2826▼2102 Belmokhtar Abdelkader29Algeria13
2927▼232 Habtom Awet19Eritrea11
3029▼175 Saber Lahcen27Morocco11
3128▼395 Grmay Abebe Alem 26Ethiopia10
3234▲234 Afewerki Elyas24Eritrea6
33-134 Sanogo Abou22Ivory Coast6
3430▼4106 Mansouri Islam19Algeria5
3531▼484 Rugg Timothy31 Bike Aid4
3633▼393 Temalew Bereket Desalegn19Ethiopia3
3735▼236 Haile Yonatan22Eritrea3
3836▼255 Hakiruwizeye Samuel19Rwanda1
39-135 Lengani Amadou26Ivory Coast1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-74 Sahbaoui Soufiane21Morocco5+0:17 16:31:30 16:31:30
22-32 Habtom Awet19Eritrea8+0:300:13 0:13
38▲533 Solomon Zemenfes19Eritrea13+8:348:17 8:17
44-104 Mansouri Abderrahmane22Algeria15+9:058:48 8:48
55-86 Kipkemboi Salim18 Bike Aid20+9:289:11 9:11
66-31 Abraham Meron21Eritrea23+9:309:13 9:13
77-106 Mansouri Islam19Algeria24+9:349:17 9:17
89▲193 Temalew Bereket Desalegn19Ethiopia27+9:499:32 9:32
910▲153 Ukiniwabo Jean Paul Rene19Rwanda28+9:519:34 9:34
1011▲176 Annachnach Mouhsin19Morocco29+10:009:43 9:43
1112▲135 Musie Saymon19Eritrea32+10:139:56 9:56
1213▲155 Hakiruwizeye Samuel19Rwanda34+10:1810:01 10:01
1314▲192 Haylay Kbrom21Ethiopia35+10:3110:14 10:14
1415▲146 Rodríguez Jhon Anderson20Delko Marseille Provence KTM37+10:4910:32 10:32
153▼1273 Makhchoun Mounir22Morocco44+15:5915:42 15:42
1616-96 Alemayo Gebretsadik22Ethiopia47+19:0618:49 18:49
1717-36 Haile Yonatan22Eritrea50+24:1423:57 23:57
1819▲154 Nizeyimana Alex19Rwanda52+27:5427:37 27:37
1920▲194 Ebrahim Redwan19Ethiopia53+28:0527:48 27:48
2021▲122 Yoshida Yuto22Interpro Cycling Academy60+46:0645:49 45:49
2122▲126 Bossis Tom23Interpro Cycling Academy61+47:2847:11 47:11
2223▲1134 Sanogo Abou22Ivory Coast66+1:06:021:05:45 1:05:45
2324▲1132 Bamba Karamoko20Ivory Coast71+1:18:341:18:17 1:18:17
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Morocco+ - 16:31:13 49:34:36 49:34:36
22- Bike Aid+ - 16:31:139:05 9:05
33- Direct Energie+ - 16:31:139:18 9:18
44- Minsk Cycling Club+ - 16:31:1316:27 16:27
55- Eritrea+ - 16:31:1317:37 17:37
66- Rwanda+ - 16:31:1319:16 19:16
77- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 16:31:1319:17 19:17
88- Interpro Cycling Academy+ - 16:31:1322:50 22:50
99- Algeria+ - 16:31:1327:50 27:50
1010- Ethiopia+ - 16:31:1328:57 28:57
1111- Cameroon+ - 16:31:131:47:51 1:47:51
1212- Ivory Coast+ - 16:31:132:08:34 2:08:34
1313- Burkina Faso+ - 16:31:133:16:50 3:16:50

Race information

Date: 4th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.05 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Akanda (Cap Estérias) › Libreville
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageLa Tropicale Amissa Bongo logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tropicaleamissabongo.com/
www.twitter.com/tropicale2018
www.facebook.com/tropicaleamissabongo

Race ranking position
192nd
28 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12216 sec.