Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   13th La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Ndjolé  ›  Mitzic   (182k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Areruya JosephRwanda14204:25:10 4:25:10
2 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia512,, ,,
3 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid370:09 0:09
4 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie50:38 0:38
5 Mraouni Salah EddineMorocco47:42 7:42
6 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3,, 7:42
7 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM2,, 7:42
8 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1,, 7:42
9 Mulubrhan HenokEritrea,, 7:42
10 Okubamariam TesfomEritrea,, 7:42
11 Reguigui YoucefSovac - Natura4Ever,, 7:42
12 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid,, 7:42
13 Hailu HailemelekotEthiopia,, 7:42
14 Buru TemesgenEthiopia,, 7:42
15 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid,, 7:42
16 Uwizeyimana BonaventureRwanda,, 7:42
17 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie,, 7:42
18 Abraham Meron Bike Aid,, 7:42
19 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 7:42
20 Tekou DamienCameroun,, 7:42
21 Munyaneza DidierRwanda,, 7:42
22 Saber LahcenMorocco,, 7:42
23 Gebremariam FisehaEthiopia,, 7:42
24 Marque AlejandroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 7:42
25 Petit AdrienDirect Energie,, 7:42
26 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 7:42
27 Jelloul AdilMorocco7:48 7:48
28 Gene YohannDirect Energie7:42 7:42
29 Ruberwa JeanRwanda,, 7:42
30 Sikandji GhislainCameroun,, 7:42
31 Kangangi Suleiman Bike Aid7:50 7:50
32 Ngandamba GeoffroyGabon,, 7:50
33 Solomon ZemenfesEritrea,, 7:50
34 Hasnaoui MaherTunisia,, 7:50
35 El Kouraji MohcineMorocco7:52 7:52
36 Ukiniwabo Jean Paul ReneRwanda,, 7:52
37 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 7:52
38 Kamzong ClovisCameroun7:56 7:56
39 Mansouri IslamSovac - Natura4Ever8:06 8:06
40 Musie SaymonEritrea,, 8:06
41 Ndayisenga ValensRwanda8:15 8:15
42 Sanogo AbouIvory Coast8:20 8:20
43 Nouisri AliTunisia,, 8:20
44 Khaled KammounTunisia,, 8:20
45 Rosa MassimoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:20
46 Tesfom SirakEritrea,, 8:20
47 Bouzidi MohamedSovac - Natura4Ever,, 8:20
48 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM8:22 8:22
49 Nikiema Abdoul AzizBurkina Faso8:30 8:30
50 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM8:32 8:32
51 Habtom MichaelEritrea8:36 8:36
52 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:38 8:38
53 Gonzalez MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira8:41 8:41
54 Brandão JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 8:41
55 Slah Laabidi ,, 8:41
56 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:50 8:50
57 Deriaux FlorianSovac - Natura4Ever9:11 9:11
58 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM9:13 9:13
59 Schafer Timo Bike Aid9:14 9:14
60 Evrard LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever9:18 9:18
61 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 9:18
62 Ilboudo HarounaBurkina Faso10:19 10:19
63 Bamba KaramokoIvory Coast12:52 12:52
64 Lengani AmadouIvory Coast13:17 13:17
65 Quemeneur PerrigDirect Energie16:44 16:44
66 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie16:45 16:45
67 Ngomegni EricCameroun21:25 21:25
68 Moulingui Glenn MorganGabon22:56 22:56
69 Melki AzizTunisia36:34 36:34
70 Yarbanga SalifouBurkina Faso40:24 40:24
71 Traore SouleymaneIvory Coast40:50 40:50
72 Nikiema BachirouBurkina Faso43:10 43:10
73 Priso Lobe Alain Junior ,, 43:10
74 Dje Kouamé Faustin Ivory Coast,, 43:10
75 Maroga Paul JuniorGabon,, 43:10
76 Minougou NoufouBurkina Faso45:29 45:29
77 Tchouta CedricGabon56:44 56:44
78 Moukagni LerisGabon,, 56:44
DNF Anguilet CharlesGabon -4:25:10 -4:25:10
DNF Haylemaryam Kibrom TeklebrhanEthiopia,, -4:25:10
DNF Tsegay Kidane Yemane,, -4:25:10
DNF Geuens AlexanderSovac - Natura4Ever,, -4:25:10
DNF Soumahoro Ben IbrahimIvory Coast,, -4:25:10
DNF Daumont PaulBurkina Faso,, -4:25:10
DNF Tliba AchrefTunisia,, -4:25:10
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamUCITime
130▲29 Areruya JosephRwanda3 14:53:21 14:53:21
219▲17 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid0:11 0:11
35▲2 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie0:34 0:34
449▲45 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:20 1:20
51▼4 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM7:39 7:39
62▼4 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid7:40 7:40
73▼4 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira7:42 7:42
84▼4 Petit AdrienDirect Energie7:46 7:46
96▼3 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:48 7:48
107▼3 Reguigui YoucefSovac - Natura4Ever7:50 7:50
118▼3 Mraouni Salah EddineMorocco7:51 7:51
129▼3 Mulubrhan HenokEritrea,, 7:51
1312▼1 Okubamariam TesfomEritrea7:54 7:54
1413▼1 Abraham Meron Bike Aid,, 7:54
1515- Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 7:54
1617▲1 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid,, 7:54
1716▼1 Marque AlejandroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 7:54
1818- Nauleau BryanDirect Energie,, 7:54
1922▲3 Hailu HailemelekotEthiopia,, 7:54
2020- Gebremariam FisehaEthiopia,, 7:54
2124▲3 Gene YohannDirect Energie,, 7:54
2227▲5 Saber LahcenMorocco,, 7:54
2326▲3 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 7:54
2421▼3 Solomon ZemenfesEritrea8:02 8:02
2525- Kangangi Suleiman Bike Aid,, 8:02
2629▲3 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:04 8:04
2732▲5 Hasnaoui MaherTunisia8:09 8:09
2834▲6 Sikandji GhislainCameroun8:22 8:22
2935▲6 Tekou DamienCameroun8:23 8:23
3036▲6 Munyaneza DidierRwanda,, 8:23
3137▲6 Uwizeyimana BonaventureRwanda8:25 8:25
3233▲1 El Kouraji MohcineMorocco8:27 8:27
3311▼22 Tesfom SirakEritrea8:29 8:29
3423▼11 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM8:34 8:34
3510▼25 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM8:41 8:41
3638▲2 Kamzong ClovisCameroun8:44 8:44
3728▼9 Brandão JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira8:53 8:53
3831▼7 Habtom MichaelEritrea8:54 8:54
3944▲5 Jelloul AdilMorocco9:03 9:03
4043▲3 Ukiniwabo Jean Paul ReneRwanda9:07 9:07
4141- Musie SaymonEritrea9:09 9:09
4239▼3 Rosa MassimoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia9:13 9:13
4350▲7 Ngandamba GeoffroyGabon9:17 9:17
4442▼2 Sanogo AbouIvory Coast9:32 9:32
4551▲6 Bouzidi MohamedSovac - Natura4Ever9:50 9:50
4647▲1 Nikiema Abdoul AzizBurkina Faso9:54 9:54
4756▲9 Ruberwa JeanRwanda9:57 9:57
4845▼3 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:07 10:07
4946▼3 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM10:30 10:30
5055▲5 Khaled KammounTunisia,, 10:30
5157▲6 Ndayisenga ValensRwanda,, 10:30
5264▲12 Buru TemesgenEthiopia10:39 10:39
5362▲9 Gonzalez MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira11:18 11:18
5466▲12 Nouisri AliTunisia11:34 11:34
5565▲10 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia11:38 11:38
5648▼8 Ilboudo HarounaBurkina Faso11:43 11:43
5767▲10 Evrard LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever12:36 12:36
5868▲10 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira12:44 12:44
5972▲13 Mansouri IslamSovac - Natura4Ever15:19 15:19
6061▲1 Bamba KaramokoIvory Coast15:28 15:28
6177▲16 Slah Laabidi 17:31 17:31
6278▲16 Deriaux FlorianSovac - Natura4Ever18:23 18:23
6371▲8 Lengani AmadouIvory Coast20:13 20:13
6469▲5 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie20:55 20:55
6554▼11 Ngomegni EricCameroun23:24 23:24
6673▲7 Quemeneur PerrigDirect Energie24:06 24:06
6758▼9 Moulingui Glenn MorganGabon25:16 25:16
6884▲16 Schafer Timo Bike Aid26:05 26:05
6960▼9 Traore SouleymaneIvory Coast43:25 43:25
7053▼17 Priso Lobe Alain Junior 45:08 45:08
7163▼8 Maroga Paul JuniorGabon46:00 46:00
7274▲2 Yarbanga SalifouBurkina Faso48:00 48:00
7383▲10 Melki AzizTunisia52:21 52:21
7475▲1 Minougou NoufouBurkina Faso53:12 53:12
7580▲5 Dje Kouamé Faustin Ivory Coast53:52 53:52
7682▲6 Nikiema BachirouBurkina Faso54:56 54:56
7779▲2 Tchouta CedricGabon1:06:17 1:06:17
7881▲3 Moukagni LerisGabon1:07:29 1:07:29
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamPnt
12▲1 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM87
21▼1 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia86
33- Reguigui YoucefSovac - Natura4Ever77
44- Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid61
55- Okubamariam TesfomEritrea60
610▲4 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie51
79▲2 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira49
813▲5 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid45
98▼1 Mulubrhan HenokEritrea45
107▼3 Abraham Meron Bike Aid40
116▼5 Petit AdrienDirect Energie39
1214▲2 Mraouni Salah EddineMorocco38
13- Areruya JosephRwanda30
14- Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia27
1512▼3 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM24
1617▲1 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie21
1723▲6 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid19
1816▼2 Marque AlejandroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira17
1919- Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia17
2018▼2 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM17
2115▼6 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM17
2220▼2 Nouisri AliTunisia15
2328▲5 Hailu HailemelekotEthiopia13
2421▼3 Solomon ZemenfesEritrea13
2522▼3 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira11
2630▲4 Uwizeyimana BonaventureRwanda8
2724▼3 El Kouraji MohcineMorocco8
28- Buru TemesgenEthiopia7
2925▼4 Deriaux FlorianSovac - Natura4Ever7
3026▼4 Gebremariam FisehaEthiopia6
3127▼4 Tesfom SirakEritrea5
3229▼3 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM5
3331▼2 Lengani AmadouIvory Coast3
3432▼2 Gene YohannDirect Energie2
3533▼2 Habtom MichaelEritrea2
3634▼2 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM1
37- Tekou DamienCameroun1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamTime
16▲5 Areruya JosephRwanda 14:53:21 14:53:21
21▼1 Mulubrhan HenokEritrea7:51 7:51
32▼1 Abraham Meron Bike Aid7:54 7:54
43▼1 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid,, 7:54
54▼1 Gebremariam FisehaEthiopia,, 7:54
65▼1 Solomon ZemenfesEritrea8:02 8:02
78▲1 Munyaneza DidierRwanda8:23 8:23
87▼1 El Kouraji MohcineMorocco8:27 8:27
912▲3 Ukiniwabo Jean Paul ReneRwanda9:07 9:07
1011▲1 Musie SaymonEritrea9:09 9:09
119▼2 Rosa MassimoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia9:13 9:13
1217▲5 Ruberwa JeanRwanda9:57 9:57
1313- Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:07 10:07
1416▲2 Khaled KammounTunisia10:30 10:30
1521▲6 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia11:38 11:38
1623▲7 Mansouri IslamSovac - Natura4Ever15:19 15:19
1720▲3 Bamba KaramokoIvory Coast15:28 15:28
1824▲6 Slah Laabidi 17:31 17:31
1918▼1 Moulingui Glenn MorganGabon25:16 25:16
2015▼5 Priso Lobe Alain Junior 45:08 45:08
2127▲6 Melki AzizTunisia52:21 52:21
2225▲3 Dje Kouamé Faustin Ivory Coast53:52 53:52
2326▲3 Nikiema BachirouBurkina Faso54:56 54:56
RnkTeamTime
1 Bike Aid 44:56:12 44:56:12
2 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:08 0:08
3 Direct Energie0:27 0:27
4 Rwanda1:03 1:03
5 Delko Marseille Provence KTM7:33 7:33
6 Eritrea7:41 7:41
7 Ethiopia7:42 7:42
8 Morocco8:04 8:04
9 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira8:30 8:30
10 Cameroun9:20 9:20
11 Sovac - Natura4Ever9:44 9:44
12 Tunisia12:46 12:46
13 Ivory Coast24:08 24:08
14 Burkina Faso50:27 50:27
15 Gabon1:04:24 1:04:24

Race information

Date: 18th January 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.18 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ndjolé › Mitzic
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageLa Tropicale Amissa Bongo logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tropicaleamissabongo.com/
www.twitter.com/tropicale2018
www.facebook.com/tropicaleamissabongo

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.25929 sec.