Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»14th La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (2.1)

2019  Stage 6  »  Bitam  ›  Oyem   (110k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:2031 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic14202:30:542:30:54
24+0:2181 Reguigui YoucefAlgeria 29Algeria512,,0:00
32+0:1691 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels37,,0:00
475+59:4554 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5,,0:00
573+55:1823 Ghirmay BiniyamEritrea 18Eritrea4,,0:00
616+0:4292 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3,,0:00
71+0:0012 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie 25Direct Energie2,,0:00
817+0:4442 Ebrahim RedwanEthiopia 21Ethiopia1,,0:00
912+0:4056 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
108+0:3421 Teklehaimanot DanielEritrea 30Eritrea,,0:00
1111+0:38121 Cissé IsiakaIvory Coast 27Ivory Coast,,0:00
126+0:2822 Eyob MetkelEritrea 25Eritrea,,0:00
139+0:3725 Mulubrhan HenokEritrea 19Eritrea,,0:00
1435+1:5352 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
1510+0:3875 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch,,0:00
165+0:2626 Tesfom SirakEritrea 24Eritrea,,0:00
1732+1:3232 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
1814+0:4051 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
1921+0:531 Areruya JosephRwanda 23Rwanda,,0:00
2018+0:4446 Haylemaryam Kibrom TeklebrhanEthiopia 21Ethiopia,,0:00
217+0:333 Munyaneza DidierRwanda 21Rwanda,,0:00
2215+0:404 Mugisha SamuelRwanda 21Rwanda,,0:00
2323+0:55112 Redy DylanMauritius 19Mauritius,,0:00
2422+0:55116 How Saw Keng MatthewMauritius 24Mauritius,,0:00
2513+0:4013 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,0:00
2620+0:4693 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
2724+1:0343 Gebrewahd Tamrat MeresaEthiopia 21Ethiopia,,0:00
2819+0:4615 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 28Direct Energie0:070:07
2965+26:5945 Redae TedrosEthiopia 27Ethiopia0:090:09
3069+51:0265 Akkaoui HichameMorocco 22Morocco0:110:11
3128+1:1841 Buru TemesgenEthiopia 24Ethiopia0:230:23
3241+4:43134 Fosing RobertCameroon 29Cameroon0:260:26
3333+1:3485 Lagab AzzedineAlgeria 32Algeria0:270:27
3426+1:1361 Sabbehi LahcenMorocco 21Morocco,,0:27
3525+1:0724 Debretsion AronEritrea 26Eritrea,,0:27
3629+1:22114 Mayer AlexandreMauritius 20Mauritius,,0:27
3727+1:1535 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic0:310:31
3844+5:47131 Kamzong ClovisCameroon 27Cameroon0:330:33
3939+4:03145 Daumont PaulBurkina Faso 19Burkina Faso,,0:33
4037+2:2463 Bdadou YoussefMorocco 18Morocco,,0:33
4131+1:305 Uwizeyimana BonaventureRwanda 26Rwanda,,0:33
4230+1:28111 Le Court de Billot OlivierMauritius 25Mauritius,,0:33
4346+5:4986 Mansouri AbderrahmaneAlgeria 24Algeria,,0:33
4477+1:04:23141 Nikiéma Abdoul AzizBurkina Faso 30Burkina Faso,,0:33
4548+7:246 Nkurunziza YvesRwanda 19Rwanda0:420:42
4634+1:4573 Jim SongezoProTouch 28ProTouch,,0:42
4774+59:24133 Tella Arthuce JodeleCameroon 34Cameroon0:490:49
4843+4:5833 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic0:560:56
4970+52:51132 Tientcheu MichelCameroon 26Cameroon,,0:56
5056+12:5783 Benyoucef AbdallahAlgeria 31Algeria,,0:56
5147+6:17101 Ngandamba GeoffroyGabon 29Gabon,,0:56
5262+22:4862 Maarouf NabilMorocco 23Morocco,,0:56
5371+53:56123 Sanogo AbouIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast,,0:56
5436+1:5496 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:590:59
5555+12:43146 Kone SouleymaneBurkina Faso 21Burkina Faso1:011:01
5642+4:5753 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:021:02
5763+23:2466 Tamasna MohamedMorocco 26Morocco,,1:02
5866+27:56135 Nanko YannickCameroon 30Cameroon1:091:09
5972+53:59125 Traore SouleymaneIvory Coast 29Ivory Coast,,1:09
6040+4:43143 Bamogo SaidouBurkina Faso 28Burkina Faso1:121:12
6168+50:27103 Moulingui Glenn MorganGabon 23Gabon1:201:20
6238+2:522 Uwizeye Jean CloudeRwanda 25Rwanda1:221:22
6351+10:4136 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic1:321:32
6458+14:3095 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:381:38
6579+1:17:1176 Seyffert PieterProTouch 32ProTouch,,1:38
6661+21:1371 Eliot MitchellProTouch 22ProTouch,,1:38
6759+17:5894 Fournier MarcVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2:202:20
6860+19:1974 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch2:352:35
6957+13:00113 Rabaye FidzeraldMauritius 22Mauritius3:473:47
7049+8:5134 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic5:035:03
7145+5:4916 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,5:03
7276+1:04:03104 Tchouta CedricGabon 25Gabon5:315:31
7350+9:12142 Sorgho MathiasBurkina Faso 31Burkina Faso,,5:31
7480+1:34:01126 Konté BassirouIvory Coast 30Ivory Coast,,5:31
7564+24:26115 Rougier-Lagane GrégoryMauritius 22Mauritius6:346:34
7654+12:15144 Yarbanga SalifouBurkina Faso 29Burkina Faso7:387:38
7752+10:4311 Gène YohannDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,7:38
7867+33:0514 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie7:417:41
7978+1:06:21136 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue EricCameroon 20Cameroon8:058:05
8053+12:0844 Gebremariam FisehaEthiopia 23Ethiopia11:2211:22
DNF+ - 17:33:2464 Berjali YassineMorocco 18Morocco--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-12 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie 25Direct Energie3 17:33:24 17:33:24
22-91 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:160:16
36▲331 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic0:200:20
44-81 Reguigui YoucefAlgeria 29Algeria0:210:21
53▼226 Tesfom SirakEritrea 24Eritrea0:260:26
65▼122 Eyob MetkelEritrea 25Eritrea0:280:28
77-3 Munyaneza DidierRwanda 21Rwanda0:330:33
88-21 Teklehaimanot DanielEritrea 30Eritrea0:340:34
99-25 Mulubrhan HenokEritrea 19Eritrea0:370:37
1010-75 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch0:380:38
1111-121 Cissé IsiakaIvory Coast 27Ivory Coast,,0:38
1213▲156 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:400:40
1315▲213 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,0:40
1416▲251 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:40
1517▲24 Mugisha SamuelRwanda 21Rwanda,,0:40
1618▲292 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:420:42
1719▲242 Ebrahim RedwanEthiopia 21Ethiopia0:440:44
1820▲246 Haylemaryam Kibrom TeklebrhanEthiopia 21Ethiopia,,0:44
1912▼715 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 28Direct Energie0:460:46
2023▲393 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:46
2126▲51 Areruya JosephRwanda 23Rwanda0:530:53
2228▲6116 How Saw Keng MatthewMauritius 24Mauritius0:550:55
2329▲6112 Redy DylanMauritius 19Mauritius,,0:55
2434▲1043 Gebrewahd Tamrat MeresaEthiopia 21Ethiopia1:031:03
2514▼1124 Debretsion AronEritrea 26Eritrea1:071:07
2622▼461 Sabbehi LahcenMorocco 21Morocco1:131:13
2721▼635 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic1:151:15
2833▲541 Buru TemesgenEthiopia 24Ethiopia1:181:18
2927▼2114 Mayer AlexandreMauritius 20Mauritius1:221:22
3030-111 Le Court de Billot OlivierMauritius 25Mauritius1:281:28
3132▲15 Uwizeyimana BonaventureRwanda 26Rwanda1:301:30
3238▲632 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic1:321:32
3336▲385 Lagab AzzedineAlgeria 32Algeria1:341:34
3435▲173 Jim SongezoProTouch 28ProTouch1:451:45
3541▲652 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:531:53
3631▼596 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:541:54
3740▲363 Bdadou YoussefMorocco 18Morocco2:242:24
3837▼12 Uwizeye Jean CloudeRwanda 25Rwanda2:522:52
3943▲4145 Daumont PaulBurkina Faso 19Burkina Faso4:034:03
4044▲4143 Bamogo SaidouBurkina Faso 28Burkina Faso4:434:43
4149▲8134 Fosing RobertCameroon 29Cameroon,,4:43
4247▲553 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:574:57
4348▲533 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic4:584:58
4451▲7131 Kamzong ClovisCameroon 27Cameroon5:475:47
4524▼2116 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 36Direct Energie5:495:49
4652▲686 Mansouri AbderrahmaneAlgeria 24Algeria,,5:49
4753▲6101 Ngandamba GeoffroyGabon 29Gabon6:176:17
4854▲66 Nkurunziza YvesRwanda 19Rwanda7:247:24
4946▼334 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic8:518:51
5045▼5142 Sorgho MathiasBurkina Faso 31Burkina Faso9:129:12
5155▲436 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic10:4110:41
5242▼1011 Gène YohannDirect Energie 37Direct Energie10:4310:43
5325▼2844 Gebremariam FisehaEthiopia 23Ethiopia12:0812:08
5450▼4144 Yarbanga SalifouBurkina Faso 29Burkina Faso12:1512:15
5557▲2146 Kone SouleymaneBurkina Faso 21Burkina Faso12:4312:43
5658▲283 Benyoucef AbdallahAlgeria 31Algeria12:5712:57
5756▼1113 Rabaye FidzeraldMauritius 22Mauritius13:0013:00
5859▲195 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels14:3014:30
5960▲194 Fournier MarcVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels17:5817:58
6061▲174 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch19:1919:19
6163▲271 Eliot MitchellProTouch 22ProTouch21:1321:13
6264▲262 Maarouf NabilMorocco 23Morocco22:4822:48
6365▲266 Tamasna MohamedMorocco 26Morocco23:2423:24
6462▼2115 Rougier-Lagane GrégoryMauritius 22Mauritius24:2624:26
6568▲345 Redae TedrosEthiopia 27Ethiopia26:5926:59
6667▲1135 Nanko YannickCameroon 30Cameroon27:5627:56
6766▼114 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie33:0533:05
6869▲1103 Moulingui Glenn MorganGabon 23Gabon50:2750:27
6970▲165 Akkaoui HichameMorocco 22Morocco51:0251:02
7071▲1132 Tientcheu MichelCameroon 26Cameroon52:5152:51
7173▲2123 Sanogo AbouIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast53:5653:56
7272-125 Traore SouleymaneIvory Coast 29Ivory Coast53:5953:59
7374▲123 Ghirmay BiniyamEritrea 18Eritrea55:1855:18
7477▲3133 Tella Arthuce JodeleCameroon 34Cameroon59:2459:24
7578▲354 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec59:4559:45
7676-104 Tchouta CedricGabon 25Gabon1:04:031:04:03
7779▲2141 Nikiéma Abdoul AzizBurkina Faso 30Burkina Faso1:04:231:04:23
7875▼3136 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue EricCameroon 20Cameroon1:06:211:06:21
7980▲176 Seyffert PieterProTouch 32ProTouch1:17:111:17:11
8081▲1126 Konté BassirouIvory Coast 30Ivory Coast1:34:011:34:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-12 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie 25Direct Energie159+17
23▲131 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic145+30
32▼181 Reguigui YoucefAlgeria 29Algeria144+27
44-91 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels139+25
55-56 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec102+13
66-25 Mulubrhan HenokEritrea 19Eritrea80+8
77-75 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch75+6
88-54 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec71+23
911▲242 Ebrahim RedwanEthiopia 21Ethiopia56+15
1010-22 Eyob MetkelEritrea 25Eritrea51+9
1112▲1121 Cissé IsiakaIvory Coast 27Ivory Coast46+10
1214▲223 Ghirmay BiniyamEritrea 18Eritrea45+21
139▼45 Uwizeyimana BonaventureRwanda 26Rwanda44-
1413▼161 Sabbehi LahcenMorocco 21Morocco29-
1516▲126 Tesfom SirakEritrea 24Eritrea28+5
1620▲421 Teklehaimanot DanielEritrea 30Eritrea25+11
1715▼2114 Mayer AlexandreMauritius 20Mauritius24-
1817▼144 Gebremariam FisehaEthiopia 23Ethiopia21-
19-92 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels19+19
2018▼216 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 36Direct Energie19-
2119▼213 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 32Direct Energie18-
2223▲151 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16+3
2324▲132 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic16+4
2428▲452 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15+7
2521▼415 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 28Direct Energie14-
2622▼424 Debretsion AronEritrea 26Eritrea14-
2725▼2131 Kamzong ClovisCameroon 27Cameroon10-
2826▼274 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch10-
2927▼23 Munyaneza DidierRwanda 21Rwanda8-
3032▲246 Haylemaryam Kibrom TeklebrhanEthiopia 21Ethiopia7+1
3130▼163 Bdadou YoussefMorocco 18Morocco7-
3229▼32 Uwizeye Jean CloudeRwanda 25Rwanda7-
3331▼2123 Sanogo AbouIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast7-
3433▼135 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic6-
3534▼111 Gène YohannDirect Energie 37Direct Energie6-
3636-45 Redae TedrosEthiopia 27Ethiopia3-
37-1 Areruya JosephRwanda 23Rwanda2+2
3837▼1112 Redy DylanMauritius 19Mauritius2-
3938▼185 Lagab AzzedineAlgeria 32Algeria1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-7+0:333 Munyaneza DidierRwanda 21Rwanda 17:33:57 17:33:57
22-9+0:3725 Mulubrhan HenokEritrea 19Eritrea0:040:04
33-15+0:404 Mugisha SamuelRwanda 21Rwanda0:070:07
44-17+0:4442 Ebrahim RedwanEthiopia 21Ethiopia0:110:11
55-18+0:4446 Haylemaryam Kibrom TeklebrhanEthiopia 21Ethiopia,,0:11
67▲120+0:4693 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:130:13
79▲221+0:531 Areruya JosephRwanda 23Rwanda0:200:20
811▲323+0:55112 Redy DylanMauritius 19Mauritius0:220:22
912▲324+1:0343 Gebrewahd Tamrat MeresaEthiopia 21Ethiopia0:300:30
106▼426+1:1361 Sabbehi LahcenMorocco 21Morocco0:400:40
1110▼129+1:22114 Mayer AlexandreMauritius 20Mauritius0:490:49
1214▲237+2:2463 Bdadou YoussefMorocco 18Morocco1:511:51
1315▲239+4:03145 Daumont PaulBurkina Faso 19Burkina Faso3:303:30
1416▲246+5:4986 Mansouri AbderrahmaneAlgeria 24Algeria5:165:16
1517▲248+7:246 Nkurunziza YvesRwanda 19Rwanda6:516:51
1618▲251+10:4136 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic10:0810:08
178▼953+12:0844 Gebremariam FisehaEthiopia 23Ethiopia11:3511:35
1820▲255+12:43146 Kone SouleymaneBurkina Faso 21Burkina Faso12:1012:10
1919-57+13:00113 Rabaye FidzeraldMauritius 22Mauritius12:2712:27
2021▲158+14:3095 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels13:5713:57
2123▲261+21:1371 Eliot MitchellProTouch 22ProTouch20:4020:40
2224▲262+22:4862 Maarouf NabilMorocco 23Morocco22:1522:15
2322▼164+24:26115 Rougier-Lagane GrégoryMauritius 22Mauritius23:5323:53
2425▲167+33:0514 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie32:3232:32
2526▲168+50:27103 Moulingui Glenn MorganGabon 23Gabon49:5449:54
2627▲169+51:0265 Akkaoui HichameMorocco 22Morocco50:2950:29
2728▲173+55:1823 Ghirmay BiniyamEritrea 18Eritrea54:4554:45
2829▲178+1:06:21136 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue EricCameroon 20Cameroon1:05:481:05:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-26 Tesfom SirakEritrea 24Eritrea21+5
26▲453 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18+10
32▼14 Mugisha SamuelRwanda 21Rwanda12-
44-52 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11+1
53▼23 Munyaneza DidierRwanda 21Rwanda11-
65▼181 Reguigui YoucefAlgeria 29Algeria8-
78▲174 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch8+2
87▼122 Eyob MetkelEritrea 25Eritrea7-
915▲61 Areruya JosephRwanda 23Rwanda7+3
1020▲1041 Buru TemesgenEthiopia 24Ethiopia7+6
119▼286 Mansouri AbderrahmaneAlgeria 24Algeria6-
1210▼225 Mulubrhan HenokEritrea 19Eritrea5-
1311▼275 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch5-
1412▼2131 Kamzong ClovisCameroon 27Cameroon5-
1513▼266 Tamasna MohamedMorocco 26Morocco5-
1614▼292 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4-
1716▼131 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic3-
1818-93 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3-
1917▼224 Debretsion AronEritrea 26Eritrea3-
2019▼145 Redae TedrosEthiopia 27Ethiopia3-
2121-143 Bamogo SaidouBurkina Faso 28Burkina Faso1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Eritrea  52:42:12 52:42:12
2 Direct Energie 0:070:07
3 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 0:100:10
4 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:110:11
5 Rwanda 0:120:12
6 Ethiopia 0:140:14
7 Team Arkéa Samsic 0:460:46
8 Mauritius 1:121:12
9 Morocco 3:393:39
10 Algeria 4:044:04
11 ProTouch 5:165:16
12 Burkina Faso 8:098:09
13 Cameroon 30:4930:49
14 Ivory Coast 1:46:201:46:20
15 Gabon 1:58:271:58:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 26th January 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.74 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bitam › Oyem
Parcours type: 22
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageLa Tropicale Amissa Bongo logo

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/tropicale2019
www.tropicaleamissabongo.com/
www.facebook.com/tropicaleamissabongo

Race ranking position
179th
60 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10407 sec.