Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»14th La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (2.1)

2019  Youth classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0691 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels14203:06:013:06:01
23+0:1431 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic512,,0:00
34+0:1781 Reguigui YoucefAlgeria 29Algeria37,,0:00
472+55:1823 Ghirmay Biniyam Eritrea 18Eritrea5,,0:00
575+59:4554 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4,,0:00
610+0:3725 Mulubrhan HenokEritrea 19Eritrea3,,0:00
71+0:0012 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie 25Direct Energie2,,0:00
811+0:3875 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch1,,0:00
929+1:305 Uwizeyimana BonaventureRwanda 26Rwanda,,0:00
1012+0:38121 Cissé IsiakaIvory Coast 27Ivory Coast,,0:00
1127+1:22114 Mayer AlexandreMauritius 20Mauritius,,0:00
1236+2:522 Uwizeye Jean CloudeRwanda 25Rwanda,,0:00
139+0:3421 Teklehaimanot DanielEritrea 30Eritrea,,0:00
1432+1:5352 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
156+0:2822 Eyob MetkelEritrea 25Eritrea,,0:00
1676+1:04:23141 Nikiéma Abdoul AzizBurkina Faso 30Burkina Faso,,0:00
1717+0:4442 Ebrahim RedwanEthiopia 21Ethiopia,,0:00
1821+0:531 Areruya JosephRwanda 23Rwanda,,0:00
1954+14:3095 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
2019+0:4615 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:00
2170+53:56123 Sanogo AbouIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast,,0:00
2213+0:3913 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,0:00
235+0:2626 Tesfom SirakEritrea 24Eritrea,,0:00
2435+2:2463 Bdadou YoussefMorocco 18Morocco,,0:00
2526+1:1841 Buru TemesgenEthiopia 24Ethiopia,,0:00
2620+0:4693 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
2723+0:55112 Redy DylanMauritius 19Mauritius,,0:00
2822+0:55116 How Saw Keng MatthewMauritius 24Mauritius,,0:00
2918+0:4446 Haylemaryam Kibrom TeklebrhanEthiopia 21Ethiopia,,0:00
308+0:333 Munyaneza DidierRwanda 21Rwanda,,0:00
317+0:3251 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3230+1:3485 Lagab AzzedineAlgeria 32Algeria,,0:00
3346+9:12142 Sorgho MathiasBurkina Faso 31Burkina Faso,,0:00
3416+0:4292 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
3551+12:15144 Yarbanga SalifouBurkina Faso 29Burkina Faso,,0:00
3624+1:0724 Debretsion AronEritrea 26Eritrea,,0:00
3741+5:47131 Kamzong ClovisCameroon 27Cameroon,,0:00
3814+0:4056 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3952+12:43146 Kone Souleymane Burkina Faso 21Burkina Faso,,0:00
4015+0:404 Mugisha SamuelRwanda 21Rwanda,,0:00
4150+12:0844 Gebremariam FisehaEthiopia 23Ethiopia,,0:00
4274+59:24133 Tella Arthuce JodeleCameroon 34Cameroon,,0:00
4325+1:1343 Gebrewahd Tamrat MeresaEthiopia 21Ethiopia0:100:10
4469+53:01132 Tientcheu MichelCameroon 26Cameroon,,0:10
4539+4:13145 Daumont PaulBurkina Faso 19Burkina Faso,,0:10
4633+1:5573 Jim SongezoProTouch 28ProTouch,,0:10
4728+1:2535 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:10
4868+50:41103 Moulingui Glenn MorganGabon 23Gabon0:140:14
4931+1:4732 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic0:150:15
5043+6:38101 Ngandamba GeoffroyGabon 29Gabon0:210:21
5134+2:1996 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:250:25
5260+23:1562 Maarouf NabilMorocco 23Morocco0:270:27
5347+9:1834 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:27
5458+18:2894 Fournier MarcVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:300:30
5540+5:14134 Fosing RobertCameroon 29Cameroon0:310:31
5677+1:04:34104 Tchouta CedricGabon 25Gabon,,0:31
5779+1:17:4476 Seyffert PieterProTouch 32ProTouch0:330:33
5864+27:3245 Redae TedrosEthiopia 27Ethiopia,,0:33
5962+24:3766 Tamasna Mohamed Morocco 26Morocco1:131:13
6080+1:35:14126 Konté BassirouIvory Coast 30Ivory Coast,,1:13
6142+6:1433 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic1:161:16
6238+3:11111 Le Court de Billot OlivierMauritius 25Mauritius1:431:43
6373+55:42125 Traore SouleymaneIvory Coast 29Ivory Coast,,1:43
6437+3:0261 Sabbehi LahcenMorocco 21Morocco1:561:56
6544+6:5353 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:56
6645+7:4516 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,1:56
6748+9:206 Nkurunziza YvesRwanda 19Rwanda,,1:56
6878+1:08:17136 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric Cameroon 20Cameroon,,1:56
6956+14:5383 Benyoucef AbdallahAlgeria 31Algeria,,1:56
7065+27:46115 Rougier-Lagane GrégoryMauritius 22Mauritius3:203:20
7157+16:20113 Rabaye FidzeraldMauritius 22Mauritius,,3:20
7253+14:0736 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic3:263:26
7361+23:2674 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch4:074:07
7463+25:2071 Eliot MitchellProTouch 22ProTouch,,4:07
7571+55:0965 Akkaoui HichameMorocco 22Morocco,,4:07
7655+14:5011 Gène YohannDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,4:07
7767+38:1914 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie5:145:14
7849+9:57143 Bamogo SaidouBurkina Faso 28Burkina Faso,,5:14
7966+33:49135 Nanko YannickCameroon 30Cameroon5:535:53
8059+22:1586 Mansouri AbderrahmaneAlgeria 24Algeria16:2816:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-12 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie 25Direct Energie125100 20:39:25 20:39:25
22-91 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels85700:060:06
33-31 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic70500:140:14
44-81 Reguigui YoucefAlgeria 29Algeria60360:170:17
55-26 Tesfom SirakEritrea 24Eritrea50280:260:26
66-22 Eyob MetkelEritrea 25Eritrea40240:280:28
714▲751 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35200:320:32
87▼13 Munyaneza DidierRwanda 21Rwanda30180:330:33
98▼121 Teklehaimanot DanielEritrea 30Eritrea25160:340:34
109▼125 Mulubrhan HenokEritrea 19Eritrea20140:370:37
1110▼175 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch15120:380:38
1211▼1121 Cissé IsiakaIvory Coast 27Ivory Coast1010,,0:38
1313-13 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 32Direct Energie580:390:39
1412▼256 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec570:400:40
1515-4 Mugisha SamuelRwanda 21Rwanda56,,0:40
1616-92 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels350:420:42
1717-42 Ebrahim RedwanEthiopia 21Ethiopia340:440:44
1818-46 Haylemaryam Kibrom TeklebrhanEthiopia 21Ethiopia33,,0:44
1919-15 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 28Direct Energie320:460:46
2020-93 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels31,,0:46
2121-1 Areruya JosephRwanda 23Rwanda30:530:53
2222-116 How Saw Keng MatthewMauritius 24Mauritius30:550:55
2323-112 Redy DylanMauritius 19Mauritius3,,0:55
2425▲124 Debretsion AronEritrea 26Eritrea31:071:07
2524▼143 Gebrewahd Tamrat MeresaEthiopia 21Ethiopia31:131:13
2628▲241 Buru TemesgenEthiopia 24Ethiopia1:181:18
2729▲2114 Mayer AlexandreMauritius 20Mauritius1:221:22
2827▼135 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic1:251:25
2931▲25 Uwizeyimana BonaventureRwanda 26Rwanda1:301:30
3033▲385 Lagab AzzedineAlgeria 32Algeria1:341:34
3132▲132 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic1:471:47
3235▲352 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:531:53
3334▲173 Jim SongezoProTouch 28ProTouch1:551:55
3436▲296 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2:192:19
3537▲263 Bdadou YoussefMorocco 18Morocco2:242:24
3638▲22 Uwizeye Jean CloudeRwanda 25Rwanda2:522:52
3726▼1161 Sabbehi LahcenMorocco 21Morocco3:023:02
3830▼8111 Le Court de Billot OlivierMauritius 25Mauritius3:113:11
3939-145 Daumont PaulBurkina Faso 19Burkina Faso4:134:13
4041▲1134 Fosing RobertCameroon 29Cameroon5:145:14
4144▲3131 Kamzong ClovisCameroon 27Cameroon5:475:47
4243▲133 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic6:146:14
4347▲4101 Ngandamba GeoffroyGabon 29Gabon6:386:38
4442▼253 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:536:53
4545-16 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 36Direct Energie7:457:45
4650▲4142 Sorgho MathiasBurkina Faso 31Burkina Faso9:129:12
4749▲234 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic9:189:18
4848-6 Nkurunziza YvesRwanda 19Rwanda9:209:20
4940▼9143 Bamogo SaidouBurkina Faso 28Burkina Faso9:579:57
5053▲344 Gebremariam FisehaEthiopia 23Ethiopia12:0812:08
5154▲3144 Yarbanga SalifouBurkina Faso 29Burkina Faso12:1512:15
5255▲3146 Kone Souleymane Burkina Faso 21Burkina Faso12:4312:43
5351▼236 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic14:0714:07
5458▲495 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels14:3014:30
5552▼311 Gène YohannDirect Energie 37Direct Energie14:5014:50
5656-83 Benyoucef AbdallahAlgeria 31Algeria14:5314:53
5757-113 Rabaye FidzeraldMauritius 22Mauritius16:2016:20
5859▲194 Fournier MarcVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels18:2818:28
5946▼1386 Mansouri AbderrahmaneAlgeria 24Algeria22:1522:15
6062▲262 Maarouf NabilMorocco 23Morocco23:1523:15
6160▼174 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch23:2623:26
6263▲166 Tamasna Mohamed Morocco 26Morocco24:3724:37
6361▼271 Eliot MitchellProTouch 22ProTouch25:2025:20
6465▲145 Redae TedrosEthiopia 27Ethiopia27:3227:32
6564▼1115 Rougier-Lagane GrégoryMauritius 22Mauritius27:4627:46
6666-135 Nanko YannickCameroon 30Cameroon33:4933:49
6767-14 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie38:1938:19
6868-103 Moulingui Glenn MorganGabon 23Gabon50:4150:41
6970▲1132 Tientcheu MichelCameroon 26Cameroon53:0153:01
7071▲1123 Sanogo AbouIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast53:5653:56
7169▼265 Akkaoui HichameMorocco 22Morocco55:0955:09
7273▲123 Ghirmay Biniyam Eritrea 18Eritrea55:1855:18
7372▼1125 Traore SouleymaneIvory Coast 29Ivory Coast55:4255:42
7474-133 Tella Arthuce JodeleCameroon 34Cameroon59:2459:24
7575-54 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec59:4559:45
7677▲1141 Nikiéma Abdoul AzizBurkina Faso 30Burkina Faso1:04:231:04:23
7776▼1104 Tchouta CedricGabon 25Gabon1:04:341:04:34
7878-136 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric Cameroon 20Cameroon1:08:171:08:17
7979-76 Seyffert PieterProTouch 32ProTouch1:17:441:17:44
8080-126 Konté BassirouIvory Coast 30Ivory Coast1:35:141:35:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-12 Bonifazio NiccolòDirect Energie 25Direct Energie176+17
22-31 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic172+27
34▲191 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels169+30
43▼181 Reguigui YoucefAlgeria 29Algeria169+25
55-56 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec102-
66-25 Mulubrhan HenokEritrea 19Eritrea99+19
78▲154 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec92+21
87▼175 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch90+15
912▲323 Ghirmay Biniyam Eritrea 18Eritrea68+23
109▼142 Ebrahim RedwanEthiopia 21Ethiopia60+4
1110▼122 Eyob MetkelEritrea 25Eritrea57+6
1211▼1121 Cissé IsiakaIvory Coast 27Ivory Coast57+11
1313-5 Uwizeyimana BonaventureRwanda 26Rwanda57+13
1417▲3114 Mayer AlexandreMauritius 20Mauritius34+10
1516▲121 Teklehaimanot DanielEritrea 30Eritrea33+8
1614▼261 Sabbehi LahcenMorocco 21Morocco29-
1715▼226 Tesfom SirakEritrea 24Eritrea28-
1824▲652 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22+7
1918▼144 Gebremariam FisehaEthiopia 23Ethiopia21-
2019▼192 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels19-
2120▼116 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 36Direct Energie19-
2221▼113 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 32Direct Energie18-
2322▼151 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16-
2423▼132 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic16-
2532▲72 Uwizeye Jean CloudeRwanda 25Rwanda16+9
2625▼115 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 28Direct Energie15+1
2726▼124 Debretsion AronEritrea 26Eritrea14-
2827▼1131 Kamzong ClovisCameroon 27Cameroon10-
2928▼174 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch10-
3029▼13 Munyaneza DidierRwanda 21Rwanda8-
3130▼146 Haylemaryam Kibrom TeklebrhanEthiopia 21Ethiopia7-
3231▼163 Bdadou YoussefMorocco 18Morocco7-
3333-123 Sanogo AbouIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast7-
3434-35 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic6-
3535-11 Gène YohannDirect Energie 37Direct Energie6-
3637▲11 Areruya JosephRwanda 23Rwanda5+3
37-141 Nikiéma Abdoul AzizBurkina Faso 30Burkina Faso5+5
3836▼245 Redae TedrosEthiopia 27Ethiopia3-
3938▼1112 Redy DylanMauritius 19Mauritius2-
40-95 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2+2
4139▼285 Lagab AzzedineAlgeria 32Algeria1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-8+0:333 Munyaneza DidierRwanda 21Rwanda 20:39:58 20:39:58
22-10+0:3725 Mulubrhan HenokEritrea 19Eritrea0:040:04
33-15+0:404 Mugisha SamuelRwanda 21Rwanda0:070:07
44-17+0:4442 Ebrahim RedwanEthiopia 21Ethiopia0:110:11
55-18+0:4446 Haylemaryam Kibrom TeklebrhanEthiopia 21Ethiopia,,0:11
66-20+0:4693 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:130:13
77-21+0:531 Areruya JosephRwanda 23Rwanda0:200:20
88-23+0:55112 Redy DylanMauritius 19Mauritius0:220:22
99-25+1:1343 Gebrewahd Tamrat MeresaEthiopia 21Ethiopia0:400:40
1011▲127+1:22114 Mayer AlexandreMauritius 20Mauritius0:490:49
1112▲135+2:2463 Bdadou YoussefMorocco 18Morocco1:511:51
1210▼237+3:0261 Sabbehi LahcenMorocco 21Morocco2:292:29
1313-39+4:13145 Daumont PaulBurkina Faso 19Burkina Faso3:403:40
1415▲148+9:206 Nkurunziza YvesRwanda 19Rwanda8:478:47
1517▲250+12:0844 Gebremariam FisehaEthiopia 23Ethiopia11:3511:35
1618▲252+12:43146 Kone Souleymane Burkina Faso 21Burkina Faso12:1012:10
1716▼153+14:0736 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic13:3413:34
1820▲254+14:3095 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels13:5713:57
1919-57+16:20113 Rabaye FidzeraldMauritius 22Mauritius15:4715:47
2014▼659+22:1586 Mansouri AbderrahmaneAlgeria 24Algeria21:4221:42
2122▲160+23:1562 Maarouf NabilMorocco 23Morocco22:4222:42
2221▼163+25:2071 Eliot MitchellProTouch 22ProTouch24:4724:47
2323-65+27:46115 Rougier-Lagane GrégoryMauritius 22Mauritius27:1327:13
2424-67+38:1914 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie37:4637:46
2525-68+50:41103 Moulingui Glenn MorganGabon 23Gabon50:0850:08
2626-71+55:0965 Akkaoui HichameMorocco 22Morocco54:3654:36
2727-72+55:1823 Ghirmay Biniyam Eritrea 18Eritrea54:4554:45
2828-78+1:08:17136 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric Cameroon 20Cameroon1:07:441:07:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-26 Tesfom SirakEritrea 24Eritrea21-
22-53 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18-
311▲886 Mansouri AbderrahmaneAlgeria 24Algeria16+10
43▼14 Mugisha SamuelRwanda 21Rwanda12-
54▼152 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11-
65▼13 Munyaneza DidierRwanda 21Rwanda11-
76▼181 Reguigui YoucefAlgeria 29Algeria8-
87▼174 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch8-
98▼122 Eyob MetkelEritrea 25Eritrea7-
109▼11 Areruya JosephRwanda 23Rwanda7-
1110▼141 Buru TemesgenEthiopia 24Ethiopia7-
12-61 Sabbehi LahcenMorocco 21Morocco6+6
1312▼125 Mulubrhan HenokEritrea 19Eritrea5-
1413▼175 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch5-
1514▼1131 Kamzong ClovisCameroon 27Cameroon5-
1615▼166 Tamasna Mohamed Morocco 26Morocco5-
1716▼192 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4-
1817▼131 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic3-
1918▼193 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3-
2019▼124 Debretsion AronEritrea 26Eritrea3-
2120▼145 Redae TedrosEthiopia 27Ethiopia3-
22-51 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2+2
2321▼2143 Bamogo SaidouBurkina Faso 28Burkina Faso1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Eritrea  62:00:15 62:00:15
22- Direct Energie 0:070:07
33- Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 0:100:10
44- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:110:11
55- Rwanda 0:120:12
66- Ethiopia 0:140:14
77- Team Arkéa Samsic 1:111:11
88- Mauritius 1:121:12
99- Morocco 5:195:19
1011▲1 ProTouch 5:595:59
1110▼1 Algeria 6:006:00
1212- Burkina Faso 8:098:09
1313- Cameroon 30:5930:59
1414- Ivory Coast 1:47:331:47:33
1515- Gabon 1:59:331:59:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 27th January 2019
Race category: Men Elite
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo logo
LiveStats
Websites:
twitter.com/tropicale2019
www.tropicaleamissabongo.com/
www.facebook.com/tropicaleamissabongo

Race ranking position
179th
59 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10265 sec.