2018
2016
»
«

2017»Ladies Tour of Norway (2.WWT)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:134 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team25304:05:554:05:55
23+0:1336 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb2018,,0:00
31+0:0021 Vos MarianneWM3 Energie 30WM3 Energie1812,,0:00
48+0:2861 Henttala LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling167,,0:00
521+1:0634 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb144,,0:00
613+0:3455 Elvin GracieOrica-Scott 28Orica-Scott123,,0:00
718+0:4711 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 34Wiggle High5102,,0:00
87+0:285 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team81,,0:00
916+0:3742 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing6,,0:00
1017+0:42165 de Jong DemiParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team4,,0:00
1150+2:03141 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 21Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:00
1210+0:3045 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
134+0:2652 Garfoot KatrinOrica-Scott 35Orica-Scott,,0:00
146+0:2771 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,0:00
1514+0:35104 Jackson AlisonBepink Cogeas 28Bepink Cogeas,,0:00
169+0:2933 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 18Team Sunweb,,0:00
175+0:2664 Klein LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:00
1812+0:3391 Villumsen LindaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 32Team Virtu Cycling Women,,0:00
1911+0:311 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
2015+0:3622 Niewiadoma KatarzynaWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie,,0:00
2119+0:5753 Neylan RachelOrica-Scott 35Orica-Scott,,0:00
2229+1:19134 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:330:33
2331+1:2085 Rowe DanielleCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling0:410:41
2423+1:1632 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,0:41
2549+1:52166 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,0:41
2636+1:26111 Moberg EmilieHitec Products 26Hitec Products,,0:41
2740+1:29183 Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,0:41
2833+1:2292 Koster ClaudiaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 25Team Virtu Cycling Women,,0:41
2926+1:182 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:41
3025+1:1781 Wild KirstenCylance Pro Cycling 34Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:41
3134+1:22115 Andersen SusanneHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,0:41
3222+1:1531 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,0:41
3386+12:10215 Pratt JessicaAustralia 19Australia,,0:41
3454+3:37175 Roe EileenTeam WNT Pro Cycling 27Team WNT Pro Cycling,,0:41
3530+1:20191 Balsamo ElisaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM,,0:41
3632+1:21142 Delzenne ÉliseLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:41
3752+2:17112 Heine VitaHitec Products 32Hitec Products,,0:41
3820+1:0012 d'Hoore JolienWiggle High5 27Wiggle High5,,0:41
3938+1:28185 Van Den Steen KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,0:41
4028+1:1974 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini ,,0:41
4127+1:1913 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 28Wiggle High5,,0:41
4237+1:2773 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini ,,0:41
4353+2:3456 Crooks JenelleOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott,,0:41
4439+1:2993 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 23Team Virtu Cycling Women,,0:41
4585+12:0051 Williams GeorgiaOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott,,0:41
4624+1:166 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:41
4741+1:32135 Knetemann RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:41
4842+1:38132 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:41
4935+1:2283 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:41
5044+1:43123 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota 32Lensworld - Kuota,,0:41
5146+1:48136 Yonamine EriFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:41
5245+1:46202 Borgli StineNorway 27Norway1:041:04
5343+1:4223 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie 29WM3 Energie1:051:05
5447+1:5084 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling1:081:08
5548+1:51121 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Kuota 24Lensworld - Kuota1:111:11
5651+2:08195 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM1:161:16
5759+5:10211 Hockings LisenAustralia 38Australia3:243:24
5856+4:4575 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini ,,3:24
5955+4:0744 Kröger MiekeCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,3:24
6067+5:57204 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway 27Norway4:264:26
6173+6:19154 Payton HannahDrops 23Drops4:304:30
6271+6:13213 Malseed ShannonAustralia 22Australia,,4:30
6363+5:18155 Massey LauraDrops 35Drops,,4:30
6470+6:0765 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,4:30
6568+6:03124 Riabchenko TetyanaLensworld - Kuota 27Lensworld - Kuota,,4:30
6662+5:17152 Holden ElizabethDrops 19Drops,,4:30
6758+5:0735 Stultiens SabrinaTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,4:30
6865+5:513 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,4:30
6957+5:0324 Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 24WM3 Energie,,4:30
7078+8:0541 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:30
7164+5:29212 Kennedy LucyAustralia 29Australia,,4:30
7260+5:1254 Manly AlexandraOrica-Scott 21Orica-Scott,,4:30
7374+6:35174 Jones HayleyTeam WNT Pro Cycling 21Team WNT Pro Cycling,,4:30
7472+6:14101 Zabelinskaya OlgaBepink Cogeas 37Bepink Cogeas,,4:30
7569+6:03184 Demey ValerieSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,4:30
7666+5:5286 Jasinska MałgorzataCylance Pro Cycling 33Cylance Pro Cycling,,4:30
7761+5:13133 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,4:30
7875+6:3872 Ragazinskiene DaivaAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 5:495:49
7979+8:45114 Thorsen TheaHitec Products 25Hitec Products,,5:49
8081+9:48143 Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies 31Lotto Soudal Ladies,,5:49
8176+7:5525 Korevaar JeanneWM3 Energie 20WM3 Energie,,5:49
8277+7:56214 Brown GraceAustralia 25Australia,,5:49
8382+10:09146 Van de Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,5:49
8494+15:32201 Moe IngridNorway 32Norway,,5:49
8584+11:51205 Lystad VibekeNorway 42Norway6:456:45
8680+9:1362 Hanselmann NicoleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,6:45
8783+10:35144 Schmidt TrineLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,6:45
8887+13:5643 Guarischi BarbaraCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing13:0613:06
8995+17:00203 Solvang Julie MeyerNorway 27Norway,,13:06
9096+17:0226 Kastelijn YaraWM3 Energie 20WM3 Energie,,13:06
9189+14:37153 Van Twisk AbigailDrops 20Drops,,13:06
9297+28:4546 Thorvilson LeahCanyon SRAM Racing 38Canyon SRAM Racing,,13:06
9391+14:5066 Perchtold ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 24Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,13:06
9493+15:03196 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM 24Valcar PBM,,13:06
9588+14:22194 Persico SilviaValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM,,13:06
9690+14:46192 Cavalli MartaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM,,13:06
9792+15:01193 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM,,13:06
DNF+ - 10:10:19145 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies 34Lotto Soudal Ladies--
DNF+ - 10:10:19181 Druyts KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  27Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19122 de Baat KimLensworld - Kuota 26Lensworld - Kuota,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:1916 Leth JulieWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:1996 Mustonen SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women 36Team Virtu Cycling Women,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19106 Ragusa KatiaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19156 Shaw LucyDrops 20Drops,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19182 Druyts DemmySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19116 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:1963 Pikulik DariaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19102 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Cogeas 35Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19125 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota 23Lensworld - Kuota,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19171 Archibald KatieTeam WNT Pro Cycling 23Team WNT Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19206 Ruud KirstiNorway 29Norway,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:1914 Edmondson AnnetteWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:1976 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19103 Sanguineti IlariaBepink Cogeas 23Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19131 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19176 Grinczer NatalieTeam WNT Pro Cycling 23Team WNT Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19216 Lobigs LouisaAustralia 27Australia,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:1915 Lichtenberg ClaudiaWiggle High5 31Wiggle High5,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:1982 Tagliaferro MartaCylance Pro Cycling 27Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:19105 Pattaro FrancescaBepink Cogeas 22Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNS+ - 10:10:1994 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Virtu Cycling Women 19Team Virtu Cycling Women,,-
DNS+ - 10:10:19163 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 10:10:19164 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 24Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-21 Vos MarianneWM3 Energie 30WM3 Energie120150 10:10:19 10:10:19..
24▲24 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1001100:130:13..
33-36 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb8590,,0:13..
45▲152 Garfoot KatrinOrica-Scott 35Orica-Scott70800:260:26..
56▲164 Klein LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling6070,,0:26..
67▲171 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 50600:270:27..
78▲15 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team40550:280:28..
89▲161 Henttala LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3550,,0:28..
910▲133 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 18Team Sunweb30450:290:29..
1012▲245 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing25400:300:30..
1111-1 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team20360:310:31..
1213▲191 Villumsen LindaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 32Team Virtu Cycling Women18320:330:33..
1315▲255 Elvin GracieOrica-Scott 28Orica-Scott16280:340:34..
1419▲5104 Jackson AlisonBepink Cogeas 28Bepink Cogeas14240:350:35..
1520▲522 Niewiadoma KatarzynaWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie12200:360:36..
1624▲842 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing10160:370:37..
1736▲19165 de Jong DemiParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team8140:420:42..
1845▲2711 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 34Wiggle High56120:470:47..
1957▲3853 Neylan RachelOrica-Scott 35Orica-Scott4100:570:57..
202▼1812 d'Hoore JolienWiggle High5 27Wiggle High5281:001:00..
2160▲3934 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb61:061:06..
2216▼631 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb41:151:15..
2317▼632 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb31:161:16..
2418▼66 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2,,1:16..
2521▼481 Wild KirstenCylance Pro Cycling 34Cylance Pro Cycling11:171:17..
2623▼32 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:181:18..
2726▼113 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 28Wiggle High51:191:19..
2827▼174 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini ,,1:19..
2943▲14134 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:19..
3028▼2191 Balsamo ElisaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM1:201:20..
3129▼285 Rowe DanielleCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling,,1:20..
3230▼2142 Delzenne ÉliseLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies1:211:21..
3332▼192 Koster ClaudiaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 25Team Virtu Cycling Women1:221:22..
3433▼1115 Andersen SusanneHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,1:22..
3534▼183 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling,,1:22..
3641▲5111 Moberg EmilieHitec Products 26Hitec Products1:261:26..
3742▲573 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini 1:271:27..
3846▲8185 Van Den Steen KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 1:281:28..
3947▲893 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 23Team Virtu Cycling Women1:291:29..
4049▲9183 Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,1:29..
4152▲11135 Knetemann RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:321:32..
4255▲13132 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:381:38..
4325▼1823 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie 29WM3 Energie1:421:42..
4458▲14123 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota 32Lensworld - Kuota1:431:43..
4535▼10202 Borgli StineNorway 27Norway1:461:46..
4661▲15136 Yonamine EriFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:481:48..
4737▼1084 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling1:501:50..
4831▼17121 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Kuota 24Lensworld - Kuota1:511:51..
4962▲13166 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team1:521:52..
5087▲37141 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 21Lotto Soudal Ladies2:032:03..
5154▲3195 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM2:082:08..
5275▲23112 Heine VitaHitec Products 32Hitec Products2:172:17..
5384▲3156 Crooks JenelleOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott2:342:34..
5495▲41175 Roe EileenTeam WNT Pro Cycling 27Team WNT Pro Cycling3:373:37..
5540▼1544 Kröger MiekeCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing4:074:07..
5664▲875 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini 4:454:45..
5714▼4324 Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 24WM3 Energie5:035:03..
5822▼3635 Stultiens SabrinaTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb5:075:07..
5982▲23211 Hockings LisenAustralia 38Australia5:105:10..
6038▼2254 Manly AlexandraOrica-Scott 21Orica-Scott5:125:12..
6139▼22133 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:135:13..
6244▼18152 Holden ElizabethDrops 19Drops5:175:17..
6348▼15155 Massey LauraDrops 35Drops5:185:18..
6456▼8212 Kennedy LucyAustralia 29Australia5:295:29..
6565-3 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5:515:51..
6667▲186 Jasinska MałgorzataCylance Pro Cycling 33Cylance Pro Cycling5:525:52..
6769▲2204 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway 27Norway5:575:57..
6872▲4124 Riabchenko TetyanaLensworld - Kuota 27Lensworld - Kuota6:036:03..
6974▲5184 Demey ValerieSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,6:03..
7076▲665 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling6:076:07..
7178▲7213 Malseed ShannonAustralia 22Australia6:136:13..
7280▲8101 Zabelinskaya OlgaBepink Cogeas 37Bepink Cogeas6:146:14..
7381▲8154 Payton HannahDrops 23Drops6:196:19..
7488▲14174 Jones HayleyTeam WNT Pro Cycling 21Team WNT Pro Cycling6:356:35..
7550▼2572 Ragazinskiene DaivaAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 6:386:38..
7689▲1325 Korevaar JeanneWM3 Energie 20WM3 Energie7:557:55..
7790▲13214 Brown GraceAustralia 25Australia7:567:56..
78100▲2241 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing8:058:05..
7994▲15114 Thorsen TheaHitec Products 25Hitec Products8:458:45..
8092▲1262 Hanselmann NicoleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling9:139:13..
81105▲24143 Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies 31Lotto Soudal Ladies9:489:48..
82106▲24146 Van de Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies10:0910:09..
83101▲18144 Schmidt TrineLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies10:3510:35..
84107▲23205 Lystad VibekeNorway 42Norway11:5111:51..
85114▲2951 Williams GeorgiaOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott12:0012:00..
86116▲30215 Pratt JessicaAustralia 19Australia12:1012:10..
8751▼3643 Guarischi BarbaraCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing13:5613:56..
8863▼25194 Persico SilviaValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM14:2214:22..
8970▼19153 Van Twisk AbigailDrops 20Drops14:3714:37..
9077▼13192 Cavalli MartaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM14:4614:46..
9179▼1266 Perchtold ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 24Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling14:5014:50..
9285▼7193 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM15:0115:01..
9386▼7196 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM 24Valcar PBM15:0315:03..
94112▲18201 Moe IngridNorway 32Norway15:3215:32..
95102▲7203 Solvang Julie MeyerNorway 27Norway17:0017:00..
96103▲726 Kastelijn YaraWM3 Energie 20WM3 Energie17:0217:02..
97121▲2446 Thorvilson LeahCanyon SRAM Racing 38Canyon SRAM Racing28:4528:45..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-21 Vos MarianneWM3 Energie 30WM3 Energie37+9
24▲24 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16+8
32▼171 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 13-
45▲136 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb12+5
53▼212 d'Hoore JolienWiggle High5 27Wiggle High511-
67▲161 Henttala LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling8+3
78▲155 Elvin GracieOrica-Scott 28Orica-Scott6+1
8-211 Hockings LisenAustralia 38Australia5+5
96▼35 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5-
10-45 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing3+3
11-53 Neylan RachelOrica-Scott 35Orica-Scott3+3
129▼3191 Balsamo ElisaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM3-
13-34 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb2+2
14-104 Jackson AlisonBepink Cogeas 28Bepink Cogeas1+1
1510▼56 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1-
1611▼574 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 1-
1713▼444 Kröger MiekeCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing1-
1812▼6133 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-74 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 19+12
22-83 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling15+8
35▲24 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5+2
43▼124 Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 24WM3 Energie5-
54▼186 Jasinska MałgorzataCylance Pro Cycling 33Cylance Pro Cycling4-
67▲1104 Jackson AlisonBepink Cogeas 28Bepink Cogeas4+3
76▼133 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 18Team Sunweb2-
8-124 Riabchenko TetyanaLensworld - Kuota 27Lensworld - Kuota2+2
9-36 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb1+1
10-6 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1+1
118▼335 Stultiens SabrinaTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb1-
12-51 Williams GeorgiaOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-5+0:2664 Klein LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 10:10:45 10:10:45
22-9+0:2933 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 18Team Sunweb0:030:03
37▲417+0:42165 de Jong DemiParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team0:160:16
412▲821+1:0634 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb0:400:40
53▼222+1:1531 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb0:490:49
64▼226+1:182 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:520:52
75▼230+1:20191 Balsamo ElisaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM0:540:54
86▼234+1:22115 Andersen SusanneHitec Products 19Hitec Products0:560:56
910▲138+1:28185 Van Den Steen KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 1:021:02
1013▲349+1:52166 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team1:261:26
1123▲1250+2:03141 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 21Lotto Soudal Ladies1:371:37
1211▼151+2:08195 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM1:421:42
138▼560+5:1254 Manly AlexandraOrica-Scott 21Orica-Scott4:464:46
149▼562+5:17152 Holden ElizabethDrops 19Drops4:514:51
1515-65+5:513 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5:255:25
1620▲470+6:0765 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling5:415:41
1724▲774+6:35174 Jones HayleyTeam WNT Pro Cycling 21Team WNT Pro Cycling6:096:09
1825▲776+7:5525 Korevaar JeanneWM3 Energie 20WM3 Energie7:297:29
1927▲878+8:0541 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing7:397:39
2032▲1286+12:10215 Pratt JessicaAustralia 19Australia11:4411:44
2114▼788+14:22194 Persico SilviaValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM13:5613:56
2217▼589+14:37153 Van Twisk AbigailDrops 20Drops14:1114:11
2321▼290+14:46192 Cavalli MartaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM14:2014:20
2422▼292+15:01193 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM14:3514:35
2528▲396+17:0226 Kastelijn YaraWM3 Energie 20WM3 Energie16:3616:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Sunweb  30:32:25 30:32:25
22- Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 0:050:05
36▲3 Orica-Scott 0:130:13
43▼1 WM3 Energie 1:121:12
55- Wiggle High5 1:341:34
67▲1 Team Virtu Cycling Women 1:501:50
710▲3 Alé Cipollini  1:591:59
88- Cylance Pro Cycling 2:312:31
99- FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 2:362:36
1013▲3 Hitec Products 3:133:13
114▼7 Canyon SRAM Racing 3:323:32
1211▼1 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 5:355:35
1314▲1 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  7:267:26
1417▲3 Lensworld - Kuota 8:098:09
1518▲3 Australia 10:2810:28
1619▲3 Lotto Soudal Ladies 10:5410:54
1716▼1 Drops 15:0815:08
1820▲2 Norway 15:5215:52
1912▼7 Valcar PBM 16:1216:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Ladies Tour of Norway logoDate: 20th August 2017
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.ladiestour.no
twitter.com/LTour_Of_Norway
www.facebook.com/ladiestour.no