Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Ladies Tour of Norway (2.WWT)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
WaowDeals Pro Cycling
1 VOS Marianne
2 KOREVAAR Jeanne
3 KOSTER Anouska
4 MARKUS Riejanne
5 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
6 ROWE Danielle
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
11 SCHNEIDER Skylar
12 PLICHTA Anna
13 MAJERUS Christine
14 GUARNIER Megan
15 CANUEL Karol-Ann
16 DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Mitchelton-Scott
21 SPRATT Amanda
22 ELVIN Gracie
23 KENNEDY Lucy
24 MANLY Alexandra
25 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
26 ALLEN Jessica
Team Sunweb
31 BRAND Lucinda
32 KIRCHMANN Leah
33 LIPPERT Liane
34 MACKAIJ Floortje
35 RIVERA Coryn
36 WINDER Ruth
Canyon SRAM Racing
41 CROMWELL Tiffany
42 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
43 KLEIN Lisa
44 RIFFEL Christa
45 RYAN Alexis
46 WORRACK Trixi
Wiggle High5
51 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
52 WILD Kirsten
53 FAHLIN Emilia
54 LETH Julie
55 GARNER Grace
56 EDMONDSON Annette
Alé Cipollini
61 HOSKING Chloe
62 TREVISI Anna
63 SANTESTEBAN Ane
64 KNETEMANN Roxane
65 PALADIN Soraya
66 SWINKELS Karlijn
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
71 GROSSETETE Maelle
73 KITCHEN Lauren
74 RICHIOUD Greta
75 SLIK Rozanne
76 TENNIGLO Moniek
BTC City Ljubljana
81 BUJAK Eugenia
82 BATAGELJ Polona
83 PINTAR Urša
84 IAKOVENKO Anastasia
85 BOOGAARD Maaike
86 NILSSON Hanna
Hitec Products
91 ANDERSEN Susanne
92 LORVIK Ingrid
93 HEINE Vita
94 GASKJENN Ingvild
95 THORSEN Thea
96 GULLIKSEN Line Marie
Astana Womens Team
101 ALZINI Martina
102 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
104 PIRRONE Elena
106 VIECELI Lara
Team Virtu Cycling Women
111 SIGGAARD Christina
112 NORMAN HANSEN Louise
113 KRÖGER Mieke
114 PENTON Sara
115 MOBERG Emilie
116 AALERUD Katrine
Valcar PBM
121 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
122 PERSICO Silvia
123 CONSONNI Chiara
124 MUCCIOLI Dalia
125 PALADIN Asja
126 SANGUINETI Ilaria
Lotto Soudal Ladies
131 KOPECKY Lotte
133 VAN DE VELDE Julie
134 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
135 DREVILLE Anabelle
Bepink
141 GUDERZO Tatiana
142 VALSECCHI Silvia
143 PATTARO Francesca
144 RAGUSA Katia
145 STEIGENGA Nicole
146 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Team TIBCO - SVB
151 JACKSON Alison
152 BRUDERER Nicolle
153 CHAPMAN Brodie
154 DREXEL Ingrid
155 MALSEED Shannon
156 SCANDOLARA Valentina
Trek - Drops
161 BUURMAN Eva
162 HAMMES Kathrin
163 CHRISTIAN Anna
164 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
165 PAYTON Hannah
166 VAN TWISK Abigail
Movistar Team
171 BIANNIC Aude
172 GARCIA Margarita Victoria
173 GONZÁLEZ Alicia
174 NEYLAN Rachel
175 OYARBIDE Lourdes
176 JASINSKA Małgorzata
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
181 NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia
182 KASENOVA Karina
183 OSHURKOVA Yelyzaveta
184 PITEL Edwige
185 CAMPBELL Teniel
186 ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina
Norway
191 BORGLI Stine Anderson
192 THORVIK Caroline
193 RAVNDAL Birgitte
194 BIRKENES Karina
195 MOE Ingrid
196 JOHANSEN Hedda Wallstrøm
Sweden
201 OLSSON Sara
202 MUSTONEN Sara
203 LUNDMARK Clara
204 NESSMAR Alexandra
205 FRANTZICH Matilda
206 KNUTSSON Frida
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10076 sec.