2018
2020
«
»
2019»

Ladies Tour of Norway

(2.WWT)
2019»Stage 4 (Final)»SvinesundHalden(156.2k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 VOS MarianneCCC - Liv32CCC - Liv25303:52:24
27+0:5232 BASTIANELLI MartaTeam Virtu Cycling32Team Virtu Cycling2018,,
0:00
324+2:37145 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling25Valcar Cylance Cycling1812,,
0:00
413+1:0381 HOSKING ChloeAlé Cipollini 28Alé Cipollini 167,,
0:00
551+8:2092 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing144,,
0:00
63+0:4152 KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb123,,
0:00
72+0:2956 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb102,,
0:00
837+5:48142 PERSICO SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling22Valcar Cylance Cycling81,,
0:00
95+0:42116 WIEBES LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg 20Parkhotel Valkenburg 6,,
0:00
108+0:5564 MAJERUS ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4,,
0:00
1114+1:03151 BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana30BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:00
1234+5:07162 HOLDEN ElizabethDrops21Drops,,
0:00
1323+2:30104 GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:00
1411+1:0243 DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
1533+4:532 KOREVAAR JeanneCCC - Liv22CCC - Liv,,
0:00
1612+1:02136 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women 26Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
0:00
174+0:4195 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
1816+1:1776 TENNIGLO MoniekMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
1918+1:5294 KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing23Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
2017+1:52131 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women 29Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
0:00
2110+1:00153 NILSSON HannaBTC City Ljubljana27BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:00
2241+6:0393 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
2331+4:4841 BORGLI StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
2466+15:1036 MOBERG EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling28Team Virtu Cycling,,
0:00
2519+1:56165 PARKINSON Abby-MaeDrops22Drops,,
0:00
269+1:004 MARKUS RiejanneCCC - Liv24CCC - Liv,,
0:00
2754+11:5733 GUARISCHI BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling28Team Virtu Cycling,,
0:00
2827+2:4951 ANDERSEN SusanneTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb,,
0:00
2915+1:0954 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb,,
0:00
3022+2:15121 HENDERSON AnnaTeam TIBCO - SVB20Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:00
316+0:4555 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
0:00
3225+2:4182 KASPER RomyAlé Cipollini 31Alé Cipollini ,,
0:00
3326+2:416 DEMEY ValerieCCC - Liv25CCC - Liv,,
0:00
3453+8:59135 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
0:00
3540+6:0261 BUURMAN EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:12
0:12
3630+3:4953 KOCH FranziskaTeam Sunweb19Team Sunweb0:15
0:15
3757+12:23186 VANDENBULCKE JesseDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:16
0:16
3850+8:19182 ERAUD SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:16
3929+3:2812 HEINE VitaHitec Products34Hitec Products0:20
0:20
4046+7:2742 BECKER CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:20
4139+6:0162 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:20
4261+13:2825 RAVNDAL BirgitteNorway28Norway,,
0:20
4332+4:49152 CHURSINA AnastasiiaBTC City Ljubljana24BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:20
4456+12:00111 BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg 21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
0:20
4562+14:1074 MANLY AlexandraMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:20
4644+7:1291 AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing30Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:20
4735+5:13155 RATTO RossellaBTC City Ljubljana25BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:20
4842+6:1446 RICHIOUD GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:24
0:24
4921+2:1463 DIDERIKSEN AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:26
0:26
5048+8:0966 VAN DEN BOS JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:26
5152+8:2931 AALERUD KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling24Team Virtu Cycling,,
0:26
5258+12:32105 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team22Movistar Team,,
0:26
5320+1:583 LACH MartaCCC - Liv22CCC - Liv,,
0:26
5428+3:0175 ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott0:58
0:58
5536+5:23164 LOWDEN JoscelinDrops31Drops,,
0:58
5647+7:5022 LYSTAD VibekeNorway44Norway,,
0:58
5779+19:42102 GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
0:58
5867+15:1486 YONAMINE EriAlé Cipollini 28Alé Cipollini ,,
0:58
5974+17:2815 SOLVANG Julie MeyerHitec Products29Hitec Products,,
0:58
6043+6:3983 PALADIN SorayaAlé Cipollini 26Alé Cipollini 1:01
1:01
6138+5:59103 GARCÍA MaviMovistar Team35Movistar Team,,
1:01
6273+17:0524 OTTESTAD Mie BjørndalNorway22Norway1:51
1:51
6349+8:17154 PINTAR UršaBTC City Ljubljana33BTC City Ljubljana,,
1:51
6465+14:57174 FRANZ HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women24Rally UHC Cycling Women,,
1:51
6568+15:45141 MUCCIOLI DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling26Valcar Cylance Cycling,,
1:51
6645+7:2573 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:51
6755+11:57146 VIGILIA AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling19Valcar Cylance Cycling2:01
2:01
6869+15:5865 SCHNEIDER SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2:29
2:29
6964+14:33113 MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg 22Parkhotel Valkenburg 4:41
4:41
7084+23:15195 VAN NECK MelissaBepink 27Bepink ,,
4:41
7175+18:30114 RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg 20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
4:41
7259+12:445 SKALNIAK AgnieszkaCCC - Liv22CCC - Liv,,
4:41
7377+19:1784 PEÑUELA DianaAlé Cipollini 32Alé Cipollini ,,
4:41
7483+21:4034 NORMAN HANSEN LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling24Team Virtu Cycling,,
4:41
7560+13:25115 VOLLERING DemiParkhotel Valkenburg 22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
4:41
7670+16:21112 KNETEMANN RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg 32Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
4:41
7786+25:57123 DURRELL RebeccaTeam TIBCO - SVB31Team TIBCO - SVB,,
4:41
7872+16:4844 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
4:41
7985+23:32125 MALSEED ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB24Team TIBCO - SVB,,
4:41
8071+16:3213 LORVIK IngridHitec Products33Hitec Products,,
4:41
8182+21:3671 ALLEN JessicaMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
4:41
8278+19:34163 LLOYD ManonDrops22Drops,,
4:41
8376+19:03161 CHRISTIAN AnnaDrops24Drops,,
4:41
8480+20:27173 ELLSAY GillianRally UHC Cycling Women22Rally UHC Cycling Women,,
4:41
8588+42:21166 REDMOND NatalieDrops28Drops6:00
6:00
8681+21:25144 POLLICINI SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling20Valcar Cylance Cycling8:01
8:01
8787+26:15134 PLICHTA AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
8:01
8863+14:2796 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing9:06
9:06
DNF192 MAGRI SilviaBepink 18Bepink -
DNF132 HANSON LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women 24Trek-Segafredo Women -
DNF181 DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF106 OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team25Movistar Team-
DNF175 MAINE KatherineRally UHC Cycling Women21Rally UHC Cycling Women-
DNF72 BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF156 SIMMONDS HayleyBTC City Ljubljana31BTC City Ljubljana-
DNF35 SIGGAARD ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling25Team Virtu Cycling-
DNF143 PIRRONE ElenaValcar Cylance Cycling20Valcar Cylance Cycling-
DNF193 PATTARO FrancescaBepink 24Bepink -
DNF14 LUTRO AmalieHitec Products19Hitec Products-
DNF133 PATERNOSTER LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women 20Trek-Segafredo Women -
DNS23 UTVIK EmelieNorway20Norway-
DNS101 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team28Movistar Team-
DNS194 STEIGENGA NicoleBepink 21Bepink -
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1 VOS MarianneCCC - Liv32CCC - Liv200150 13:52:14..
22-56 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb1501100:29
0:29
..
33-52 KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb125900:41
0:41
..
44-95 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing10080,,
0:41
..
55-116 WIEBES LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg 20Parkhotel Valkenburg 85700:42
0:42
..
66-55 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb70600:45
0:45
..
78▲132 BASTIANELLI MartaTeam Virtu Cycling32Team Virtu Cycling60550:52
0:52
..
87▼164 MAJERUS ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team50500:55
0:55
..
99-4 MARKUS RiejanneCCC - Liv24CCC - Liv40451:00
1:00
..
1010-153 NILSSON HannaBTC City Ljubljana27BTC City Ljubljana3540,,
1:00
..
1111-43 DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30361:02
1:02
..
1212-136 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women 26Trek-Segafredo Women 2532,,
1:02
..
1313-81 HOSKING ChloeAlé Cipollini 28Alé Cipollini 20281:03
1:03
..
1414-151 BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana30BTC City Ljubljana1524,,
1:03
..
1516▲154 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb10201:09
1:09
..
1617▲176 TENNIGLO MoniekMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott5161:17
1:17
..
1720▲3131 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women 29Trek-Segafredo Women 5141:52
1:52
..
1821▲394 KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing23Canyon SRAM Racing512,,
1:52
..
1922▲3165 PARKINSON Abby-MaeDrops22Drops5101:56
1:56
..
2018▼23 LACH MartaCCC - Liv22CCC - Liv581:58
1:58
..
2119▼263 DIDERIKSEN AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team562:14
2:14
..
2224▲2121 HENDERSON AnnaTeam TIBCO - SVB20Team TIBCO - SVB542:15
2:15
..
2325▲2104 GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team25Movistar Team532:30
2:30
..
2427▲3145 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling25Valcar Cylance Cycling522:37
2:37
..
2526▲182 KASPER RomyAlé Cipollini 31Alé Cipollini 512:41
2:41
..
2628▲26 DEMEY ValerieCCC - Liv25CCC - Liv5,,
2:41
..
2729▲251 ANDERSEN SusanneTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb52:49
2:49
..
2823▼575 ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott53:01
3:01
..
2930▲112 HEINE VitaHitec Products34Hitec Products53:28
3:28
..
3032▲253 KOCH FranziskaTeam Sunweb19Team Sunweb53:49
3:49
..
3135▲441 BORGLI StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope34:48
4:48
..
3234▲2152 CHURSINA AnastasiiaBTC City Ljubljana24BTC City Ljubljana34:49
4:49
..
3336▲32 KOREVAAR JeanneCCC - Liv22CCC - Liv34:53
4:53
..
3439▲5162 HOLDEN ElizabethDrops21Drops35:07
5:07
..
3537▲2155 RATTO RossellaBTC City Ljubljana25BTC City Ljubljana35:13
5:13
..
3633▼3164 LOWDEN JoscelinDrops31Drops35:23
5:23
..
3745▲8142 PERSICO SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling22Valcar Cylance Cycling35:48
5:48
..
3838-103 GARCÍA MaviMovistar Team35Movistar Team35:59
5:59
..
3944▲562 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team36:01
6:01
..
4047▲761 BUURMAN EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team36:02
6:02
..
4148▲793 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing6:03
6:03
..
4246▲446 RICHIOUD GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6:14
6:14
..
4343-83 PALADIN SorayaAlé Cipollini 26Alé Cipollini 6:39
6:39
..
4451▲791 AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing30Canyon SRAM Racing7:12
7:12
..
4541▼473 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott7:25
7:25
..
4653▲742 BECKER CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:27
7:27
..
4750▲322 LYSTAD VibekeNorway44Norway7:50
7:50
..
4854▲666 VAN DEN BOS JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team8:09
8:09
..
4949-154 PINTAR UršaBTC City Ljubljana33BTC City Ljubljana8:17
8:17
..
5055▲5182 ERAUD SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport8:19
8:19
..
5158▲792 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing8:20
8:20
..
5257▲531 AALERUD KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling24Team Virtu Cycling8:29
8:29
..
5360▲7135 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women 8:59
8:59
..
5470▲1633 GUARISCHI BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling28Team Virtu Cycling11:57
11:57
..
5565▲10146 VIGILIA AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling19Valcar Cylance Cycling,,
11:57
..
5668▲12111 BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg 21Parkhotel Valkenburg 12:00
12:00
..
5772▲15186 VANDENBULCKE JesseDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport12:23
12:23
..
5871▲13105 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team22Movistar Team12:32
12:32
..
5956▼35 SKALNIAK AgnieszkaCCC - Liv22CCC - Liv12:44
12:44
..
6059▼1115 VOLLERING DemiParkhotel Valkenburg 22Parkhotel Valkenburg 13:25
13:25
..
6175▲1425 RAVNDAL BirgitteNorway28Norway13:28
13:28
..
6279▲1774 MANLY AlexandraMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott14:10
14:10
..
6340▼2396 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing14:27
14:27
..
6464-113 MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg 22Parkhotel Valkenburg 14:33
14:33
..
6574▲9174 FRANZ HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women24Rally UHC Cycling Women14:57
14:57
..
6685▲1936 MOBERG EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling28Team Virtu Cycling15:10
15:10
..
6781▲1486 YONAMINE EriAlé Cipollini 28Alé Cipollini 15:14
15:14
..
6880▲12141 MUCCIOLI DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling26Valcar Cylance Cycling15:45
15:45
..
6977▲865 SCHNEIDER SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team15:58
15:58
..
7067▼3112 KNETEMANN RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg 32Parkhotel Valkenburg 16:21
16:21
..
7169▼213 LORVIK IngridHitec Products33Hitec Products16:32
16:32
..
7273▲144 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope16:48
16:48
..
7386▲1324 OTTESTAD Mie BjørndalNorway22Norway17:05
17:05
..
7489▲1515 SOLVANG Julie MeyerHitec Products29Hitec Products17:28
17:28
..
7578▲3114 RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg 20Parkhotel Valkenburg 18:30
18:30
..
7682▲6161 CHRISTIAN AnnaDrops24Drops19:03
19:03
..
7783▲684 PEÑUELA DianaAlé Cipollini 32Alé Cipollini 19:17
19:17
..
7884▲6163 LLOYD ManonDrops22Drops19:34
19:34
..
7997▲18102 GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team24Movistar Team19:42
19:42
..
8087▲7173 ELLSAY GillianRally UHC Cycling Women22Rally UHC Cycling Women20:27
20:27
..
8176▼5144 POLLICINI SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling20Valcar Cylance Cycling21:25
21:25
..
8291▲971 ALLEN JessicaMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott21:36
21:36
..
8392▲934 NORMAN HANSEN LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling24Team Virtu Cycling21:40
21:40
..
8496▲12195 VAN NECK MelissaBepink 27Bepink 23:15
23:15
..
8598▲13125 MALSEED ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB24Team TIBCO - SVB23:32
23:32
..
86100▲14123 DURRELL RebeccaTeam TIBCO - SVB31Team TIBCO - SVB25:57
25:57
..
8795▲8134 PLICHTA AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women 26:15
26:15
..
88103▲15166 REDMOND NatalieDrops28Drops42:21
42:21
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-116 WIEBES LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg 20Parkhotel Valkenburg 13:52:56
22-54 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb0:27
0:27
34▲1165 PARKINSON Abby-MaeDrops22Drops1:14
1:14
43▼13 LACH MartaCCC - Liv22CCC - Liv1:16
1:16
55-121 HENDERSON AnnaTeam TIBCO - SVB20Team TIBCO - SVB1:33
1:33
66-51 ANDERSEN SusanneTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb2:07
2:07
78▲153 KOCH FranziskaTeam Sunweb19Team Sunweb3:07
3:07
89▲1162 HOLDEN ElizabethDrops21Drops4:25
4:25
911▲2142 PERSICO SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling22Valcar Cylance Cycling5:06
5:06
1015▲5146 VIGILIA AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling19Valcar Cylance Cycling11:15
11:15
1117▲6111 BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg 21Parkhotel Valkenburg 11:18
11:18
1218▲6105 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team22Movistar Team11:50
11:50
1312▼15 SKALNIAK AgnieszkaCCC - Liv22CCC - Liv12:02
12:02
1420▲665 SCHNEIDER SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team15:16
15:16
1522▲724 OTTESTAD Mie BjørndalNorway22Norway16:23
16:23
1621▲5114 RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg 20Parkhotel Valkenburg 17:48
17:48
1723▲6173 ELLSAY GillianRally UHC Cycling Women22Rally UHC Cycling Women19:45
19:45
1819▲1144 POLLICINI SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling20Valcar Cylance Cycling20:43
20:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-83 PALADIN SorayaAlé Cipollini 26Alé Cipollini 19+4
22-73 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott11-
33-1 VOS MarianneCCC - Liv32CCC - Liv9+2
44-56 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb6+1
55-155 RATTO RossellaBTC City Ljubljana25BTC City Ljubljana5-
6▼6164 LOWDEN JoscelinDrops31Drops4+4
76▼184 PEÑUELA DianaAlé Cipollini 32Alé Cipollini 4-
87▼1125 MALSEED ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB24Team TIBCO - SVB4-
98▼1103 GARCÍA MaviMovistar Team35Movistar Team4-
109▼1115 VOLLERING DemiParkhotel Valkenburg 22Parkhotel Valkenburg 4-
1110▼152 KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb3-
12▼1255 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb3+3
13▼1393 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing3+3
1411▼391 AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing30Canyon SRAM Racing3-
1514▼1135 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women 3+2
1612▼436 MOBERG EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling28Team Virtu Cycling3-
1713▼495 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing2-
18▼1853 KOCH FranziskaTeam Sunweb19Team Sunweb1+1
1915▼4134 PLICHTA AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Team SunwebUCI 41:38:43
22- CCC - LivUCI0:24
0:24
35▲2 Canyon SRAM RacingUCI2:24
2:24
43▼1 Boels - Dolmans Cycling TeamUCI2:31
2:31
54▼1 Mitchelton-ScottUCI3:20
3:20
66- BTC City LjubljanaUCI4:01
4:01
77- Trek-Segafredo Women UCI5:27
5:27
88- Movistar TeamUCI8:00
8:00
99- Alé Cipollini UCI8:25
8:25
1011▲1 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine FuturoscopeUCI9:59
9:59
1110▼1 DropsUCI10:25
10:25
1212- Valcar Cylance CyclingUCI11:41
11:41
1313- Parkhotel Valkenburg UCI17:06
17:06
1415▲1 Team Virtu CyclingUCI19:01
19:01
1514▼1 Hitec ProductsUCI22:55
22:55
1616- NorwayNAT28:36
28:36
1719▲2 Team TIBCO - SVBUCI49:43
49:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    25 August 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    22

Race profile