2020
2018
»
-

2019»Ladies Tour of Norway (2.WWT)

2019  Stage 1  »  Åsgårdstrand  ›  Horten   (128k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00116 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 25303:16:273:16:27
22+0:0481 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 2018,,0:00
33+0:0663 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1812,,0:00
44+0:10133 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 167,,0:00
55+0:101 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv144,,0:00
66+0:1051 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb123,,0:00
77+0:10104 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team102,,0:00
88+0:1075 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott81,,0:00
99+0:1032 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling6,,0:00
1010+0:1043 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4,,0:00
1111+0:10142 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 22Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
1212+0:1055 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:00
1313+0:1095 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
1414+0:10151 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
1515+0:10101 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:00
1616+0:10136 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  26Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
1717+0:1052 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb,,0:00
1818+0:10143 Pirrone ElenaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
1919+0:1076 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
2020+0:1025 Ravndal BirgitteNorway 28Norway,,0:00
2121+0:10131 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
2222+0:1082 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini ,,0:00
2323+0:1064 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
2424+0:10165 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 22Drops,,0:00
2525+0:104 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv,,0:00
2626+0:103 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,0:00
2727+0:106 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,0:00
2828+0:1096 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
2929+0:10145 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
3030+0:1056 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,0:00
3131+0:1094 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
3232+0:1014 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,0:00
3333+0:1072 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
3434+0:1066 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
3535+0:10113 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:00
3636+0:10153 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
3737+0:10146 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
3838+0:10132 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
3939+0:10121 Henderson AnnaTeam TIBCO - SVB 20Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:00
4042+2:3112 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products2:212:21
4143+2:39164 Lowden JoscelinDrops 31Drops2:292:29
4240+0:1054 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb0:000:00
4341+0:1053 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,0:00
4444+2:54152 Chursina AnastasiiaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana2:442:44
4545+3:24174 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women3:143:14
4646+4:08184 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:583:58
4747+4:08192 Magri SilviaBepink  18Bepink ,,3:58
4848+4:0811 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 21Hitec Products,,3:58
49+ -3:16:1722 Lystad VibekeNorway 44Norway,,3:58
5049+4:08114 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,3:58
5150+4:0824 Ottestad Mie BjørndalNorway 22Norway,,3:58
5251+4:0823 Utvik EmelieNorway 20Norway,,3:58
5352+4:0841 Borgli StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,3:58
5453+4:0815 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,3:58
5554+4:08163 Lloyd ManonDrops 22Drops,,3:58
5655+4:08194 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink ,,3:58
5756+4:0846 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,3:58
5857+4:08186 Vandenbulcke JesseDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,3:58
5958+4:0885 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,3:58
6059+4:08161 Christian AnnaDrops 24Drops,,3:58
6160+4:08182 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,3:58
6261+4:085 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,3:58
6362+4:08134 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,3:58
6463+4:0813 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 33Hitec Products,,3:58
6564+4:0892 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,3:58
6665+4:08162 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops,,3:58
6766+4:0844 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,3:58
6867+4:0836 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,3:58
6968+4:0884 Peñuela DianaAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,3:58
7069+4:0833 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,3:58
7170+4:08102 González AliciaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,3:58
7271+4:08144 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,3:58
7372+4:08106 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,3:58
7473+4:08125 Malseed ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB 24Team TIBCO - SVB,,3:58
7574+4:0835 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,3:58
7675+4:0862 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,3:58
7776+4:0883 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,3:58
7877+4:08181 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,3:58
7978+4:08105 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,3:58
8079+4:08103 García MaviMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,3:58
8180+4:0886 Yonamine EriAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini ,,3:58
8281+4:0861 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,3:58
8382+4:0842 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,3:58
8483+4:0873 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,3:58
8584+4:08156 Simmonds HayleyBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,3:58
8685+4:08193 Pattaro FrancescaBepink  24Bepink ,,3:58
8786+4:08154 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana,,3:58
8887+4:08155 Ratto RossellaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,3:58
8988+4:08141 Muccioli DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling,,3:58
9089+4:0831 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,3:58
9190+4:08185 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,3:58
9291+4:0845 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,3:58
9392+4:082 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,3:58
9493+4:0891 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,3:58
9594+4:0871 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,3:58
9695+4:08111 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,3:58
9796+4:0874 Manly AlexandraMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,3:58
9897+4:08173 Ellsay GillianRally UHC Cycling Women 22Rally UHC Cycling Women,,3:58
9998+4:08135 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women ,,3:58
10099+4:08112 Knetemann RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,3:58
101100+4:0893 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,3:58
102101+4:08175 Maine KatherineRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women,,3:58
103102+4:0865 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,3:58
104103+7:18195 van Neck MelissaBepink  27Bepink 7:087:08
105104+7:1834 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,7:08
106105+7:24115 Vollering DemiParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 7:147:14
107106+14:3126 Samsing Hedda SkogesalNorway 20Norway14:2114:21
108107+15:58123 Durrell RebeccaTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB15:4815:48
109108+15:58166 Redmond NatalieDrops 28Drops,,15:48
OTL+ -3:16:17124 Lucas SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB--
OTL+ -3:16:17196 Zanardi SilviaBepink  19Bepink ,,-
DNF+ -3:16:17176 Moak SummerRally UHC Cycling Women 20Rally UHC Cycling Women--
DNF+ -3:16:17172 Bergen SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women,,-
DNF+ -3:16:1716 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,-
DNS+ -3:16:17122 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB,,-
DNS+ -3:16:1721 Fon MartineNorway 29Norway,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1116 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 5123:16:173:16:17..
281 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 0:040:04..
363 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:060:06..
4133 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 0:100:10..
51 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv,,0:10..
651 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:10..
7104 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:10..
875 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10..
932 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10..
1043 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:10..
11142 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 22Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:10..
1255 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:10..
1395 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:10..
14151 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana,,0:10..
15101 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:10..
16136 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  26Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:10..
1752 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb,,0:10..
18143 Pirrone ElenaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:10..
1976 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10..
2025 Ravndal BirgitteNorway 28Norway,,0:10..
21131 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:10..
2282 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini ,,0:10..
2364 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:10..
24165 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 22Drops,,0:10..
254 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv,,0:10..
263 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,0:10..
276 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,0:10..
2896 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:10..
29145 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:10..
3056 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,0:10..
3194 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:10..
3214 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,0:10..
3372 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10..
3466 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:10..
35113 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:10..
36153 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,0:10..
37146 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:10..
38132 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:10..
39121 Henderson AnnaTeam TIBCO - SVB 20Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:10..
4054 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,0:10..
4153 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,0:10..
4212 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products2:312:31..
43164 Lowden JoscelinDrops 31Drops2:392:39..
44152 Chursina AnastasiiaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana2:542:54..
45174 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women3:243:24..
46184 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4:084:08..
47192 Magri SilviaBepink  18Bepink ,,4:08..
4811 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 21Hitec Products,,4:08..
49114 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,4:08..
5024 Ottestad Mie BjørndalNorway 22Norway,,4:08..
5123 Utvik EmelieNorway 20Norway,,4:08..
5241 Borgli StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,4:08..
5315 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,4:08..
54163 Lloyd ManonDrops 22Drops,,4:08..
55194 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink ,,4:08..
5646 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,4:08..
57186 Vandenbulcke JesseDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,4:08..
5885 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,4:08..
59161 Christian AnnaDrops 24Drops,,4:08..
60182 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,4:08..
615 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,4:08..
62134 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,4:08..
6313 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 33Hitec Products,,4:08..
6492 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:08..
65162 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops,,4:08..
6644 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,4:08..
6736 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,4:08..
6884 Peñuela DianaAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,4:08..
6933 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,4:08..
70102 González AliciaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,4:08..
71144 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,4:08..
72106 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,4:08..
73125 Malseed ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB 24Team TIBCO - SVB,,4:08..
7435 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,4:08..
7562 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,4:08..
7683 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,4:08..
77181 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,4:08..
78105 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,4:08..
79103 García MaviMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,4:08..
8086 Yonamine EriAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini ,,4:08..
8161 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,4:08..
8242 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,4:08..
8373 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,4:08..
84156 Simmonds HayleyBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,4:08..
85193 Pattaro FrancescaBepink  24Bepink ,,4:08..
86154 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana,,4:08..
87155 Ratto RossellaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,4:08..
88141 Muccioli DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling,,4:08..
8931 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,4:08..
90185 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,4:08..
9145 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,4:08..
922 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,4:08..
9391 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:08..
9471 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,4:08..
95111 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,4:08..
9674 Manly AlexandraMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,4:08..
97173 Ellsay GillianRally UHC Cycling Women 22Rally UHC Cycling Women,,4:08..
98135 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women ,,4:08..
99112 Knetemann RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,4:08..
10093 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:08..
101175 Maine KatherineRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women,,4:08..
10265 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,4:08..
103195 van Neck MelissaBepink  27Bepink 7:187:18..
10434 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,7:18..
105115 Vollering DemiParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 7:247:24..
10626 Samsing Hedda SkogesalNorway 20Norway14:3114:31..
107123 Durrell RebeccaTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB15:5815:58..
108166 Redmond NatalieDrops 28Drops,,15:58..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00116 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 3:16:173:16:17
24+0:10133 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 0:100:10
36+0:1051 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:10
411+0:10142 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 22Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:10
518+0:10143 Pirrone ElenaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:10
624+0:10165 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 22Drops,,0:10
726+0:103 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,0:10
832+0:1014 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,0:10
937+0:10146 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:10
1039+0:10121 Henderson AnnaTeam TIBCO - SVB 20Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:10
1140+0:1054 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,0:10
1241+0:1053 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,0:10
1347+4:08192 Magri SilviaBepink  18Bepink 4:084:08
1448+4:0811 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 21Hitec Products,,4:08
1549+4:08114 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,4:08
1650+4:0824 Ottestad Mie BjørndalNorway 22Norway,,4:08
1751+4:0823 Utvik EmelieNorway 20Norway,,4:08
1855+4:08194 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink ,,4:08
1958+4:0885 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,4:08
2061+4:085 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,4:08
2165+4:08162 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops,,4:08
2271+4:08144 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,4:08
2378+4:08105 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,4:08
2495+4:08111 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,4:08
2597+4:08173 Ellsay GillianRally UHC Cycling Women 22Rally UHC Cycling Women,,4:08
26101+4:08175 Maine KatherineRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women,,4:08
27102+4:0865 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,4:08
28106+14:3126 Samsing Hedda SkogesalNorway 20Norway14:3114:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
183 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 6+6
273 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott6+6
3155 Ratto RossellaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana4+4
491 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing3+3
5135 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Team Sunweb 9:49:219:49:21
2 Trek-Segafredo Women  ,,0:00
3 CCC - Liv ,,0:00
4 Valcar Cylance Cycling ,,0:00
5 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,,0:00
6 Mitchelton-Scott ,,0:00
7 Canyon SRAM Racing ,,0:00
8 BTC City Ljubljana 2:442:44
9 Alé Cipollini  3:583:58
10 Parkhotel Valkenburg  ,,3:58
11 Movistar Team ,,3:58
12 Hitec Products 6:196:19
13 Drops 6:276:27
14 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 7:567:56
15 Norway ,,7:56
16 Team Virtu Cycling ,,7:56
17 Rally UHC Cycling Women 11:1011:10
18 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 11:5411:54
19 Bepink  ,,11:54
20 Team TIBCO - SVB 19:4619:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Ladies Tour of Norway logoDate: 22nd August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.094 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F.2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: ÅsgårdstrandHorten

Race profile



Websites:
www.ladiestour.no
twitter.com/LTour_Of_Norway
www.facebook.com/ladiestour.no

Race ranking position
22nd
938 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.