Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»Ladies Tour of Norway (2.WWT)

2019  Stage 2  »  Mysen  ›  Askim   (133.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv25303:19:333:19:33
239+4:0292 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing2018,,0:00
34+0:0632 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling1812,,0:00
414+0:1056 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb167,,0:00
56+0:10133 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 144,,0:00
63+0:0481 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 123,,0:00
72+0:00116 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 102,,0:00
87+0:10101 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 28Movistar Team81,,0:00
98+0:10151 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana6,,0:00
1017+0:10145 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling4,,0:00
115+0:0663 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
129+0:1055 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:00
1315+0:1082 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini ,,0:00
1440+4:08182 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:00
1513+0:1052 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb,,0:00
1616+0:1076 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
1718+0:10165 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 22Drops,,0:00
1811+0:1043 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
1910+0:10104 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:00
2046+4:082 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,0:00
2128+0:1054 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,0:00
2222+0:1064 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
2312+0:1051 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:00
2420+0:10143 Pirrone ElenaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
2525+0:1072 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
2645+4:0861 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
2742+4:0846 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
2819+0:1095 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
2941+4:0841 Borgli StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
3024+0:10131 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
3123+0:10136 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  26Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
3243+4:08162 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops,,0:00
3326+0:103 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,0:00
3421+0:1075 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
3527+0:106 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,0:00
3630+0:10153 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
3735+2:3112 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products,,0:00
3844+4:085 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,0:00
3937+2:54152 Chursina AnastasiiaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
4029+0:104 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv,,0:00
4147+4:0831 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
4236+2:39164 Lowden JoscelinDrops 31Drops,,0:00
4331+0:1094 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
4448+4:08154 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
4549+4:08155 Ratto RossellaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
4650+4:19135 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 0:110:11
4751+4:2122 Lystad Vibeke Norway 44Norway0:130:13
4854+4:2193 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:13
4952+4:21103 Garcia MaviMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,0:13
5053+4:2191 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:13
5155+4:3862 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:300:30
5257+5:0173 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott0:530:53
5333+1:0353 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,0:53
5471+8:17115 Vollering DemiParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:53
5556+5:0183 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,0:53
5632+1:0396 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:53
5734+1:27121 Henderson Anna Team TIBCO - SVB 20Team TIBCO - SVB1:171:17
5860+5:2523 Utvik EmelieNorway 20Norway,,1:17
5959+5:2511 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 21Hitec Products,,1:17
6061+5:2542 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:17
61106+18:45123 Durrell RebeccaTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB2:472:47
6238+2:57142 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 22Valcar Cylance Cycling,,2:47
6364+6:5574 Manly AlexandraMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,2:47
6468+8:00192 Magri SilviaBepink  18Bepink 3:523:52
6569+8:0433 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling3:563:56
6670+8:07105 PatiÑo PaulaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team3:593:59
6773+9:0936 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling5:015:01
68104+12:1934 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,5:01
6972+9:09114 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,5:01
7058+5:11132 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women ,,5:01
7175+9:09111 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,5:01
7276+9:09112 Knetemann RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,5:01
7374+9:09185 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,5:01
7477+9:36186 Vandenbulcke JesseDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport5:285:28
7582+9:3686 Yonamine EriAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini ,,5:28
7686+9:36175 Maine KatherineRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women,,5:28
7780+9:36125 Malseed ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB 24Team TIBCO - SVB,,5:28
7878+9:3613 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 33Hitec Products,,5:28
7979+9:3644 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,5:28
8083+9:36193 Pattaro FrancescaBepink  24Bepink ,,5:28
8181+9:36144 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,5:28
8284+9:36141 Muccioli DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling,,5:28
8362+5:3866 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,5:28
8485+9:3645 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,5:28
8563+5:38146 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling,,5:28
8687+9:3665 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,5:28
87100+11:19156 Simmonds HayleyBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana7:117:11
88105+14:29195 van Neck MelissaBepink  27Bepink ,,7:11
8966+7:2114 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,7:11
9089+11:1915 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,7:11
9197+11:19181 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,7:11
9294+11:1984 Peñuela DianaAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,7:11
9365+7:2125 Ravndal BirgitteNorway 28Norway,,7:11
9492+11:19134 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,7:11
9591+11:19194 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink ,,7:11
9690+11:1924 Ottestad Mie BjørndalNorway 22Norway,,7:11
97101+11:1935 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,7:11
9899+11:19106 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,7:11
9998+11:19102 González AliciaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,7:11
10088+10:35174 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women,,7:11
10167+7:21113 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,7:11
102102+11:1971 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,7:11
103103+11:19173 Ellsay GillianRally UHC Cycling Women 22Rally UHC Cycling Women,,7:11
10493+11:19163 Lloyd ManonDrops 22Drops,,7:11
10595+11:19161 Christian AnnaDrops 24Drops,,7:11
10696+11:1985 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,7:11
107107+32:10166 Redmond NatalieDrops 28Drops16:1216:12
DNF+ -6:35:5026 Samsing Hedda SkogesalNorway 20Norway--
DNF+ -6:35:50184 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15▲41 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv5126:35:506:35:50
21▼1116 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:00
32▼181 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 0:040:04
49▲532 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling0:060:06
53▼263 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:06
64▼2133 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 0:100:10
715▲8101 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:10
814▲6151 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana,,0:10
912▲355 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:10
107▼3104 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:10
1110▼143 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:10
126▼651 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:10
1317▲452 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb,,0:10
1430▲1656 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,0:10
1522▲782 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini ,,0:10
1619▲376 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10
1729▲12145 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:10
1824▲6165 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 22Drops,,0:10
1913▼695 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:10
2018▼2143 Pirrone ElenaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:10
218▼1375 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10
2223▲164 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:10
2316▼7136 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  26Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:10
2421▼3131 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:10
2533▲872 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10
2626-3 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,0:10
2727-6 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,0:10
2840▲1254 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,0:10
2925▼44 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv,,0:10
3036▲6153 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,0:10
3131-94 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:10
3228▼496 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing1:031:03
3341▲853 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,1:03
3439▲5121 Henderson Anna Team TIBCO - SVB 20Team TIBCO - SVB1:271:27
3542▲712 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products2:312:31
3643▲7164 Lowden JoscelinDrops 31Drops2:392:39
3744▲7152 Chursina AnastasiiaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana2:542:54
3811▼27142 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 22Valcar Cylance Cycling2:572:57
3964▲2592 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing4:024:02
4060▲20182 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4:084:08
4152▲1141 Borgli StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,4:08
4256▲1446 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,4:08
4365▲22162 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops,,4:08
4461▲175 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,4:08
4581▲3661 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,4:08
4692▲462 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,4:08
4789▲4231 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,4:08
4886▲38154 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana,,4:08
4987▲38155 Ratto RossellaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,4:08
5098▲48135 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 4:194:19
51-22 Lystad Vibeke Norway 44Norway4:214:21
5279▲27103 Garcia MaviMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,4:21
5393▲4091 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:21
54100▲4693 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:21
5575▲2062 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4:384:38
5676▲2083 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 5:015:01
5783▲2673 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,5:01
5838▼20132 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women 5:115:11
5948▼1111 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 21Hitec Products5:255:25
6051▼923 Utvik EmelieNorway 20Norway,,5:25
6182▲2142 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,5:25
6234▼2866 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5:385:38
6337▼26146 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling,,5:38
6496▲3274 Manly AlexandraMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott6:556:55
6520▼4525 Ravndal BirgitteNorway 28Norway7:217:21
6632▼3414 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,7:21
6735▼32113 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,7:21
6847▼21192 Magri SilviaBepink  18Bepink 8:008:00
6969-33 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling8:048:04
7078▲8105 PatiÑo PaulaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team8:078:07
71105▲34115 Vollering DemiParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 8:178:17
7249▼23114 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 9:099:09
7367▼636 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,9:09
7490▲16185 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,9:09
7595▲20111 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,9:09
7699▲23112 Knetemann RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,9:09
7757▼20186 Vandenbulcke JesseDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport9:369:36
7863▼1513 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 33Hitec Products,,9:36
7966▼1344 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,9:36
8073▼7125 Malseed ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB 24Team TIBCO - SVB,,9:36
8171▼10144 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,9:36
8280▼286 Yonamine EriAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini ,,9:36
8385▲2193 Pattaro FrancescaBepink  24Bepink ,,9:36
8488▲4141 Muccioli DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling,,9:36
8591▲645 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,9:36
86101▲15175 Maine KatherineRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women,,9:36
87102▲1565 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,9:36
8845▼43174 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women10:3510:35
8953▼3615 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products11:1911:19
9050▼4024 Ottestad Mie BjørndalNorway 22Norway,,11:19
9155▼36194 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink ,,11:19
9262▼30134 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,11:19
9354▼39163 Lloyd ManonDrops 22Drops,,11:19
9468▼2684 Peñuela DianaAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,11:19
9559▼36161 Christian AnnaDrops 24Drops,,11:19
9658▼3885 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,11:19
9777▼20181 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,11:19
9870▼28102 González AliciaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,11:19
9972▼27106 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,11:19
10084▼16156 Simmonds HayleyBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,11:19
10174▼2735 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,11:19
10294▼871 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,11:19
10397▼6173 Ellsay GillianRally UHC Cycling Women 22Rally UHC Cycling Women,,11:19
104104-34 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling12:1912:19
105103▼2195 van Neck MelissaBepink  27Bepink 14:2914:29
106107▲1123 Durrell RebeccaTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB18:4518:45
107108▲1166 Redmond NatalieDrops 28Drops32:1032:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:00116 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 6:35:506:35:50
22-6+0:10133 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  20Trek-Segafredo Women 0:100:10
33-12+0:1051 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:10
46▲218+0:10165 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 22Drops,,0:10
55-20+0:10143 Pirrone ElenaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:10
67▲126+0:103 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,0:10
711▲428+0:1054 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,0:10
812▲433+1:0353 Koch FranziskaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb1:031:03
910▲134+1:27121 Henderson Anna Team TIBCO - SVB 20Team TIBCO - SVB1:271:27
104▼638+2:57142 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 22Valcar Cylance Cycling2:572:57
1121▲1043+4:08162 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops4:084:08
1220▲844+4:085 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,4:08
1314▲159+5:2511 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 21Hitec Products5:255:25
1417▲360+5:2523 Utvik EmelieNorway 20Norway,,5:25
159▼663+5:38146 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling5:385:38
168▼866+7:2114 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products7:217:21
1713▼468+8:00192 Magri SilviaBepink  18Bepink 8:008:00
1823▲570+8:07105 PatiÑo PaulaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team8:078:07
1915▼472+9:09114 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 9:099:09
2024▲475+9:09111 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,9:09
2122▲181+9:36144 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling9:369:36
2226▲486+9:36175 Maine KatherineRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women,,9:36
2327▲487+9:3665 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,9:36
2416▼890+11:1924 Ottestad Mie BjørndalNorway 22Norway11:1911:19
2518▼791+11:19194 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink ,,11:19
2619▼796+11:1985 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,11:19
2725▼2103+11:19173 Ellsay GillianRally UHC Cycling Women 22Rally UHC Cycling Women,,11:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-83 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 13+7
22-73 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott10+4
33-155 Ratto RossellaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana5+1
4-84 Peñuela DianaAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini 4+4
5-103 Garcia MaviMovistar Team 35Movistar Team4+4
64▼291 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing3-
75▼2135 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Sunweb  19:48:00 19:48:00
23▲1 CCC - Liv ,,0:00
32▼1 Trek-Segafredo Women  ,,0:00
45▲1 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,,0:00
57▲2 Canyon SRAM Racing ,,0:00
66- Mitchelton-Scott ,,0:00
78▲1 BTC City Ljubljana 2:442:44
84▼4 Valcar Cylance Cycling 2:472:47
911▲2 Movistar Team 4:114:11
109▼1 Alé Cipollini  4:514:51
1113▲2 Drops 6:276:27
1214▲2 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 7:567:56
1310▼3 Parkhotel Valkenburg  9:529:52
1416▲2 Team Virtu Cycling 11:5211:52
1512▼3 Hitec Products 13:0413:04
1615▼1 Norway 16:3716:37
1718▲1 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22:2322:23
1819▲1 Bepink  28:2528:25
1920▲1 Team TIBCO - SVB 29:1829:18
2017▼3 Rally UHC Cycling Women 31:0031:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Ladies Tour of Norway logoDate: 23rd August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.17 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Mysen › Askim
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F.2.HC.Stage

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.ladiestour.no
twitter.com/LTour_Of_Norway
www.facebook.com/ladiestour.no
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10257 sec.