The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 15 | 2:56:03 |
2 | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | JOHANSSON Emma Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | HOSKING Chloe Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | PIETERS Amy Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
9 | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
10 | CECCHINI Elena Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | |
11 | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:00 | |
12 | OLDS Shelley Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
13 | NUMAINVILLE Joëlle Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
14 | GUDERZO Tatiana Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | |
15 | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
16 | RATTO Rossella Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:00 | |
17 | MARCHE Shara Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 0:06 0:06 | |
18 | VAN DIJK Ellen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:07 0:07 | |
19 | WILLIAMS Lizzie Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:07 | |
20 | DE VUYST Sofie Lensworld.eu - Zannata | Lensworld.eu - Zannata | 0:09 0:09 | |
21 | HANNES Kaat Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | ,, 0:09 | |
22 | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:10 0:10 | |
23 | KASPER Romy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | |
24 | LABECKI Coryn UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:10 | |
25 | DAAMS Jessie Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:10 | |
26 | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:10 | |
27 | WEAVER Molly Matrix Fitness | Matrix Fitness | ,, 0:10 | |
28 | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:10 | |
29 | ,, 0:10 | |||
30 | VAN DOORSLAER Annelies Lensworld.eu - Zannata | Lensworld.eu - Zannata | ,, 0:10 | |
31 | VAN GOGH Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:10 | |
32 | DRUYTS Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | ,, 0:10 | |
33 | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | |
34 | HENTTALA Lotta Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | |
35 | STEVENS Evelyn Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:16 0:16 | |
36 | ZORZI Susanna Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:16 | |
37 | SLAPPENDEL Iris Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | |
38 | MUSTONEN Sara Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:16 | |
39 | MARKUS Riejanne Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:16 | |
40 | RYAN Alexis UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 0:22 0:22 | |
41 | SPRATT Amanda Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | 0:25 0:25 | |
42 | GUNNEWIJK Loes Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | 0:32 0:32 | |
43 | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 0:32 | |
44 | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:32 | |
45 | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:32 | |
46 | ,, 0:32 | |||
47 | CHARITY Amy Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:32 | |
48 | SIGGAARD Christina Matrix Fitness | Matrix Fitness | ,, 0:32 | |
49 | DUVAL Eugénie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:32 | |
50 | LICHTENBERG Claudia Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:32 | |
51 | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:32 | |
52 | JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 0:34 0:34 | |
53 | ,, 0:34 | |||
54 | KESSLER Nina Lensworld.eu - Zannata | Lensworld.eu - Zannata | ,, 0:34 | |
55 | VAN SEVEREN Celine Lensworld.eu - Zannata | Lensworld.eu - Zannata | 0:43 0:43 | |
56 | 0:44 0:44 | |||
57 | SOEK Julia Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | 0:51 0:51 | |
58 | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 1:05 1:05 | |
59 | FOURNIER Roxane Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 1:05 | |
60 | RYAN Kendall Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 1:05 | |
61 | HAGIWARA Mayuko Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 1:50 1:50 | |
62 | JORGENSEN Laura Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b The Happy Tooth | Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b The Happy Tooth | 1:58 1:58 | |
63 | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:59 1:59 | |
64 | STOUGJE Chanella Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 1:59 | |
65 | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2:03 2:03 | |
66 | VAN GLABEKE Shana Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 4:13 4:13 | |
67 | HOFFMANN Chantal Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 4:30 4:30 | |
68 | VAN DER MEULEN Kaat Lensworld.eu - Zannata | Lensworld.eu - Zannata | ,, 4:30 | |
69 | ,, 4:30 | |||
70 | VAN DER ZIJDEN Corine Feminine Cycling Team | Feminine Cycling Team | ,, 4:30 | |
71 | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 4:30 | |
72 | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Lointek | Lointek | ,, 4:30 | |
73 | BORTOLOTTI Simona Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 4:30 | |
74 | KOSTER Anouska Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 4:30 | |
75 | STIJNS Kyara Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 4:30 | |
76 | VERHOEVEN Aurore Lointek | Lointek | ,, 4:30 | |
77 | DRUYTS Demmy Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | ,, 4:30 | |
78 | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 4:30 | |
79 | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | ,, 4:30 | |
80 | CROKET Gilke Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | ,, 4:30 | |
81 | VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo | 6:37 6:37 | |
82 | MEYVISCH Molly Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 6:37 | |
83 | ,, 6:37 | |||
84 | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 6:37 | |
85 | 6:40 6:40 | |||
86 | 6:41 6:41 | |||
87 | GARCÍA Evelyn Lointek | Lointek | 6:53 6:53 | |
88 | ,, 6:53 | |||
89 | 6:55 6:55 | |||
90 | 6:59 6:59 | |||
91 | ,, 6:59 | |||
92 | LACHER Sophie Feminine Cycling Team | Feminine Cycling Team | ,, 6:59 | |
93 | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 6:59 | |
94 | ,, 6:59 | |||
95 | ,, 6:59 | |||
96 | ,, 6:59 | |||
97 | ,, 6:59 | |||
98 | TERUEL Alba Lointek | Lointek | ,, 6:59 | |
99 | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 6:59 | |
100 | ,, 6:59 | |||
101 | ,, 6:59 | |||
102 | HAHN Jacqueline Feminine Cycling Team | Feminine Cycling Team | 7:12 7:12 | |
103 | EHRLER Desiree Feminine Cycling Team | Feminine Cycling Team | ,, 7:12 | |
104 | COVRIG Ana Maria Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 7:12 | |
105 | BORCHERS Stephanie Feminine Cycling Team | Feminine Cycling Team | 7:14 7:14 | |
106 | 7:21 7:21 | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | SCHWEIZER Doris Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | RIBEROT Fanny Lointek | Lointek | - | |
DNF | LAMBOLEY Soline Lointek | Lointek | - | |
DNF | HATTELAND LIMA Tone Hitec Products | Hitec Products | - | |
DNF | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | Hitec Products | - | |
DNF | ABBOTT Mara Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | - | |
DNF | CHRISTIAN Anna Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | - | |
DNF | DOM Annelies Lensworld.eu - Zannata | Lensworld.eu - Zannata | - | |
DNF | OWEN Harriet Matrix Fitness | Matrix Fitness | - | |
DNF | LOWTHER Melissa Matrix Fitness | Matrix Fitness | - | |
DNF | OLSSON Sara Matrix Fitness | Matrix Fitness | - | |
DNF | MARTIN Lucy Matrix Fitness | Matrix Fitness | - | |
DNF | CRETTI Claudia Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | - | |
DNF | VAN HOEK Lotte Feminine Cycling Team | Feminine Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | TUHAI Ksenyia Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | - | |
DNF | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:04 March 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.17 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:112 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: