2016»Le Samyn des Dames (1.2)

2016  One day race  »  Quaregnon  ›  Dour   (112.8k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team40403:03:363:03:36
2 Johansson EmmaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High53030,,0:00
3 Pieters AmyWiggle High5 24Wiggle High516160:140:14
4 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Liv-Plantur 20Team Liv-Plantur1212,,0:14
5 de Jong DemiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1010,,0:14
6 Brammeier NikkiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team88,,0:14
7 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team660:180:18
8 Druyts KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx330:410:41
9 Kitchen LaurenHitec Products 25Hitec Products20:480:48
10 Fournier RoxanePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.861,,0:48
11 Post JermaineParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:48
12 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:48
13 Scandolara ValentinaCylance Pro Cycling 25Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:48
14 van de Ree MoniqueLares-Waowdeals 28Lares-Waowdeals,,0:48
15 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg  41Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:48
16 Dom AnneliesLensworld - Zannata 29Lensworld - Zannata,,0:48
17 Møllebro CamillaTeam BMS BIRN 31Team BMS BIRN1:351:35
18 Demey ValerieTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,1:35
19 Croket GilkeTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx1:371:37
20 Soek JuliaTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur,,1:37
21 Kuijpers Evy 211:511:51
22 van den Bos JipParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg 4:444:44
23 De Vuyst SofieLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies4:504:50
24 Druyts JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx4:564:56
25 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 29Team TIBCO -SVB,,4:56
26 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupTeam BMS BIRN 20Team BMS BIRN,,4:56
27 Richards Evie 185:005:00
28 Barnes AliceDrops Cycling Team 20Drops Cycling Team,,5:00
29 Gaß Daniela 35,,5:00
30 Siggaard ChristinaTeam BMS BIRN 21Team BMS BIRN,,5:00
31 Vandenbulcke JesseLares-Waowdeals 20Lares-Waowdeals5:035:03
32 Walle BriannaTeam TIBCO -SVB 31Team TIBCO -SVB,,5:03
33 Vandenbroucke SaartjeTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,5:03
34 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies5:055:05
35 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,5:05
36 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling,,5:05
37 Pacevičienė SilvijaAromitalia - Vaiano 22Aromitalia - Vaiano5:135:13
38 Leth JulieHitec Products 23Hitec Products5:185:18
39 Vilmann MarieTeam BMS BIRN 22Team BMS BIRN,,5:18
40 Gorter Laura 29,,5:18
41 Roberts AmyWiggle High5 21Wiggle High5,,5:18
42 Buysman Nina 18,,5:18
43 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling,,5:18
44 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,5:18
45 van Veen Esther 25,,5:18
46 Inghelbrecht SarahLares-Waowdeals 23Lares-Waowdeals,,5:18
47 Peñuela DianaUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,5:18
48 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  20Bepink ,,5:18
49 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango,,5:18
50 Bortolotti SimonaBepink  21Bepink ,,5:18
51 Koster Claudia 23,,5:18
52 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling,,5:18
53 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,5:18
54 Van Der Meulen KaatLensworld - Zannata 20Lensworld - Zannata,,5:18
55 Rasch Hansen TineTeam BMS BIRN 39Team BMS BIRN,,5:18
56 van Hoek LotteLares-Waowdeals 24Lares-Waowdeals,,5:18
57 Shaw LucyDrops Cycling Team 18Drops Cycling Team,,5:18
58 Barbieri RacheleCylance Pro Cycling 19Cylance Pro Cycling,,5:18
59 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies5:235:23
60 van der Haar LucyWiggle High5 21Wiggle High5,,5:23
61 Verschelden Nathalie 215:305:30
62 Durrell RebeccaDrops Cycling Team 27Drops Cycling Team,,5:30
63 Coleman SophieDrops Cycling Team 25Drops Cycling Team,,5:30
64 George JenniferDrops Cycling Team 32Drops Cycling Team,,5:30
65 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  21Bepink ,,5:30
66 Van Severen Celine 22,,5:30
67 Ewart AnnieUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 22UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team5:355:35
68 Markus KellyLares-Waowdeals 23Lares-Waowdeals,,5:35
69 Peetoom Kirsten 276:056:05
70 Debboudt Lensy 38,,6:05
71 De Crits NelTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,6:05
72 Kinnealy Erin 326:266:26
73 Vainionpää Laura 216:316:31
74 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies 32Lotto Soudal Ladies6:486:48
75 Stijns KyaraTeam Liv-Plantur 20Team Liv-Plantur,,6:48
76 Vanhoutte FennaLotto Soudal Ladies 18Lotto Soudal Ladies6:506:50
77 Tempert Ingrid 29,,6:50
78 Braam Danique 20,,6:50
79 Dutriaux Fiona 27,,6:50
80 Woering Melanie 24,,6:50
81 Bjørnsrud MiriamHitec Products 23Hitec Products,,6:50
82 Thorsen TheaHitec Products 23Hitec Products,,6:50
83 Lloyd Manon 196:576:57
84 Kay Emily 20,,6:57
85 Neefjes Tessa 197:077:07
86 Medveďová TerezaBepink  19Bepink 7:177:17
87 Demay CoraliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 23Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.867:257:25
88 Van Rozelaar Pernilla 197:337:33
89 Winther Olsen Amalie 2211:3411:34
90 Lacher Sophie 20,,11:34
91 Dentus Abigail 18,,11:34
92 Palm Eva Maria 1811:4611:46
DNF Niblett Hetty 17,,-
DNF Wundersitz Elissa 20,,-
DNF van Horik Sofie 29,,-
DNF Matthijsse Mathilde 36,,-
DNF Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 20Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF De Vestele Adeline 31,,-
DNF Nelson Emily 19,,-
DNF Sterckx Katleen 40,,-
DNF Van De Voorde Isabel 38,,-
DNF Venge Wendy 35,,-
DNF Jovaisyte Justina 18,,-
DNF Butler TamikoDrops Cycling Team 25Drops Cycling Team,,-
DNF Tromp EsraParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF Olds ShelleyCylance Pro Cycling 35Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Slappendel IrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,-
DNF Teilrinck Jana 18,,-
DNF Osborne RoseDrops Cycling Team 26Drops Cycling Team,,-
DNF Haers Carolien 32,,-
DNF Gilbert Josephine 21,,-
DNF Howard Kirsten 27,,-
DNF Boermans Sylvie 36,,-
DNF Berton Fatima 23,,-
DNF Idirin IratiBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF Posthuma Anne 29,,-
DNF Abbott MaraWiggle High5 30Wiggle High5,,-
DNF Berlin Malin 21,,-
DNF Accoe Joyce 29,,-
DNF Fremineur Terry 29,,-
DNF Lahaije Kim 18,,-
DNF Norman Hansen LouiseTeam BMS BIRN 21Team BMS BIRN,,-
DNF Stougje ChanellaParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF Spoor WinandaLensworld - Zannata 25Lensworld - Zannata,,-
DNF Gunvaldsen JanickeHitec Products 34Hitec Products,,-
DNF Van Glabeke ShanaLares-Waowdeals 22Lares-Waowdeals,,-
DNF Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 26Wiggle High5,,-
DNF Debboudt Sylvia 36,,-
DNF Van Den Born Eva 23,,-
DNF Nieuwerth Kimberly 22,,-
DNF Hessling Melanie 34,,-
DNF Van 't Geloof Marjolein 19,,-
DNF Docx Mieke 19,,-
DNF Hoogeboom RoosBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF Driehuis Robin 20,,-
DNF Hall LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 37Team TIBCO -SVB,,-
DNF Van Geyt Laura 24,,-
DNF Brits Delphine 33,,-
DNF Titenyte Zavinta 20,,-
DNF Op Den Brouw Celesta 18,,-
DNF Luttuschka Larissa 18,,-
DNF Pipes LenoreBepink  30Bepink ,,-
DNF Kessler NinaLensworld - Zannata 27Lensworld - Zannata,,-
DNF Leenknegt Liliane 37,,-
DNF Hatteland Lima ToneHitec Products 36Hitec Products,,-
DNF Wotsch Melanie 24,,-
DNF Campbell Madison 20,,-
DNF Guerrini Suzetta 48,,-
DNF vander Sande Elise 18,,-
DNF de Groot Marieke 30,,-
DNF Lodewyks Steffi 22,,-
DNF Lanz PaulaBizkaia-Durango 19Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF Leeman Mieke 38,,-
DNF Casado CoralBizkaia-Durango 19Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF Bakker Marjolein 19,,-
DNF Bamelis Sanne 25,,-
DNF Wittock Nancy 39,,-
DNF Janeliūnaitė Edita 27,,-
DNF Verstraten Chantal 23,,-
DNF Koep Christina 22,,-
DNF Bonomi IlariaBepink  20Bepink ,,-
DNF Simmonds HayleyUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,-
DNF Thomas Claire 43,,-
DNF Collins EmilyTeam TIBCO -SVB 25Team TIBCO -SVB,,-
DNF Verstichelen Femke 31,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 2nd March 2016
Avg. speed winner: 36.86 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: F-1.2
Start/finish: Quaregnon Dour

Websites:
www.lesamyn.be