The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 40 | 15 | 3:03:36 |
2 | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | PIETERS Amy Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 16 | 7 | 0:14 0:14 |
4 | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | 12 | 4 | ,, 0:14 |
5 | DE JONG Demi Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 10 | 2 | ,, 0:14 |
6 | BRAMMEIER Nikki Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 8 | 1 | ,, 0:14 |
7 | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 6 | 0:18 0:18 | |
8 | DRUYTS Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 3 | 0:41 0:41 | |
9 | KITCHEN Lauren Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 2 | 0:48 0:48 | |
10 | FOURNIER Roxane Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 1 | ,, 0:48 | |
11 | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:48 | ||
12 | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:48 | ||
13 | SCANDOLARA Valentina Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:48 | ||
14 | VAN DE REE Monique Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 0:48 | ||
15 | VAN GOGH Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:48 | ||
16 | DOM Annelies Lensworld - Zannata | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 0:48 | ||
17 | MØLLEBRO Camilla Team BMS BIRN | Team BMS BIRN | 1:35 1:35 | ||
18 | DEMEY Valerie Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | ,, 1:35 | ||
19 | CROKET Gilke Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 1:37 1:37 | ||
20 | SOEK Julia Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 1:37 | ||
21 | 1:51 1:51 | ||||
22 | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 4:44 4:44 | ||
23 | DE VUYST Sofie Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 4:50 4:50 | ||
24 | DRUYTS Jessy Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 4:56 4:56 | ||
25 | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 4:56 | ||
26 | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Team BMS BIRN | Team BMS BIRN | ,, 4:56 | ||
27 | 5:00 5:00 | ||||
28 | WOOD Alice Drops Cycling Team | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 5:00 | ||
29 | ,, 5:00 | ||||
30 | SIGGAARD Christina Team BMS BIRN | Team BMS BIRN | ,, 5:00 | ||
31 | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | 5:03 5:03 | ||
32 | WALLE Brianna Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 5:03 | ||
33 | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | ,, 5:03 | ||
34 | HOFFMANN Chantal Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 5:05 5:05 | ||
35 | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 5:05 | ||
36 | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 5:05 | ||
37 | PACEVIČIENĖ Silvija Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 5:13 5:13 | ||
38 | NORMAN LETH Julie Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 5:18 5:18 | ||
39 | VILMANN Marie Team BMS BIRN | Team BMS BIRN | ,, 5:18 | ||
40 | ,, 5:18 | ||||
41 | ROBERTS Amy Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 5:18 | ||
42 | ,, 5:18 | ||||
43 | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 5:18 | ||
44 | ERAUD Séverine Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 5:18 | ||
45 | ,, 5:18 | ||||
46 | INGHELBRECHT Sarah Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 5:18 | ||
47 | PEÑUELA Diana UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 5:18 | ||
48 | TUHAI Ksenyia Bepink | Bepink | ,, 5:18 | ||
49 | OYARBIDE Lourdes Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 5:18 | ||
50 | BORTOLOTTI Simona Bepink | Bepink | ,, 5:18 | ||
51 | ,, 5:18 | ||||
52 | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 5:18 | ||
53 | BRAVARD Charlotte Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 5:18 | ||
54 | VAN DER MEULEN Kaat Lensworld - Zannata | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 5:18 | ||
55 | RASCH HANSEN Tine Team BMS BIRN | Team BMS BIRN | ,, 5:18 | ||
56 | VAN HOEK Lotte Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 5:18 | ||
57 | SHAW Lucy Drops Cycling Team | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 5:18 | ||
58 | BARBIERI Rachele Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 5:18 | ||
59 | VEKEMANS Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 5:23 5:23 | ||
60 | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 5:23 | ||
61 | 5:30 5:30 | ||||
62 | DURRELL Rebecca Drops Cycling Team | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 5:30 | ||
63 | COLEMAN Sophie Drops Cycling Team | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 5:30 | ||
64 | GEORGE Jennifer Drops Cycling Team | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 5:30 | ||
65 | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink | Bepink | ,, 5:30 | ||
66 | ,, 5:30 | ||||
67 | EWART Annie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 5:35 5:35 | ||
68 | MARKUS Kelly Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 5:35 | ||
69 | 6:05 6:05 | ||||
70 | ,, 6:05 | ||||
71 | DE CRITS Nel Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | ,, 6:05 | ||
72 | 6:26 6:26 | ||||
73 | 6:31 6:31 | ||||
74 | BECKERS Isabelle Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 6:48 6:48 | ||
75 | STIJNS Kyara Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 6:48 | ||
76 | VANHOUTTE Fenna Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 6:50 6:50 | ||
77 | ,, 6:50 | ||||
78 | ,, 6:50 | ||||
79 | ,, 6:50 | ||||
80 | ,, 6:50 | ||||
81 | BJØRNSRUD Miriam Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 6:50 | ||
82 | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 6:50 | ||
83 | 6:57 6:57 | ||||
84 | ,, 6:57 | ||||
85 | 7:07 7:07 | ||||
86 | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink | Bepink | 7:17 7:17 | ||
87 | DEMAY Coralie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 7:25 7:25 | ||
88 | 7:33 7:33 | ||||
89 | 11:34 11:34 | ||||
90 | ,, 11:34 | ||||
91 | ,, 11:34 | ||||
92 | 11:46 11:46 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | IDIRIN Irati Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | - | ||
DNF | HOOGEBOOM Roos Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | - | ||
DNF | LANZ Paula Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | - | ||
DNF | CASADO Coral Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | - | ||
DNF | LEKUONA Lierni Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | - | ||
DNF | GUNVALDSEN Janicke Hitec Products | Hitec Products | - | ||
DNF | HATTELAND LIMA Tone Hitec Products | Hitec Products | - | ||
DNF | HALL Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | - | ||
DNF | COLLINS Emily Team TIBCO -SVB | Team TIBCO -SVB | - | ||
DNF | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | - | ||
DNF | ABBOTT Mara Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | - | ||
DNF | SPOOR Winanda Lensworld - Zannata | Lensworld - Zannata | - | ||
DNF | KESSLER Nina Lensworld - Zannata | Lensworld - Zannata | - | ||
DNF | SIMMONDS Hayley UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | - | ||
DNF | SLAPPENDEL Iris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | - | ||
DNF | STOUGJE Chanella Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - | ||
DNF | TROMP Esra Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - | ||
DNF | PIPES Lenore Bepink | Bepink | - | ||
DNF | BONOMI Ilaria Bepink | Bepink | - | ||
DNF | VAN GLABEKE Shana Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | - | ||
DNF | OLDS Shelley Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | - | ||
DNF | NORMAN HANSEN Louise Team BMS BIRN | Team BMS BIRN | - | ||
DNF | BUTLER Tamiko Drops Cycling Team | Drops Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | OSBORNE Rose Drops Cycling Team | Drops Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 March 2016
- Start time:12:00
- Avg. speed winner:36.86 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:112.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: