2017»Le Samyn des Dames (1.2)

2017  One day race  »  Quaregnon  ›  Dour   (100.5k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling40402:40:212:40:21
2 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3030,,0:00
3 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing16160:020:02
4 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 12120:070:07
5 Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 10100:120:12
6 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb881:531:53
7 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing66,,1:53
8 Jasinska MałgorzataCylance Pro Cycling 33Cylance Pro Cycling33,,1:53
9 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 21:561:56
10 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 22Team Virtu Cycling Women12:182:18
11 Wild KirstenCylance Pro Cycling 34Cylance Pro Cycling,,2:18
12 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,2:18
13 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,2:18
14 Brennauer LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing,,2:18
15 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,2:18
16 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,2:18
17 Van Den Steen KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,2:18
18 Cretti ClaudiaValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM2:202:20
19 Edmondson AnnetteWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,2:20
20 Demey ValerieSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,2:20
21 d'Hoore JolienWiggle High5 26Wiggle High5,,2:20
22 Kröger MiekeCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing2:232:23
23 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,2:23
24 Kastelijn YaraWM3 Energie 19WM3 Energie2:252:25
25 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:25
26 Hannes KaatLensworld - Kuota 25Lensworld - Kuota2:272:27
27 Koster ClaudiaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 24Team Virtu Cycling Women,,2:27
28 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,2:27
29 Leth JulieWiggle High5 24Wiggle High5,,2:27
30 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,2:27
31 Van Severen CelineSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 2:312:31
32 Rijkes SarahLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 25Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,2:31
33 Inghelbrecht SarahLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 24Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,2:31
34 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 42Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,2:31
35 Knol WillekeCylance Pro Cycling 25Cylance Pro Cycling,,2:31
36 Peetoom Kirsten 28,,2:31
37 Druyts KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  27Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,2:31
38 Holden ElizabethDrops 19Drops,,2:31
39 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 18Team Sunweb,,2:31
40 Reis DanielaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 23Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,2:31
41 Korevaar JeanneWM3 Energie 20WM3 Energie2:372:37
42 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini ,,2:37
43 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women 28Team Virtu Cycling Women,,2:37
44 Guarischi BarbaraCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,2:37
45 Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies2:402:40
46 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:572:57
47 Bloch-Davidov ShaniTeam Virtu Cycling Women 37Team Virtu Cycling Women,,2:57
48 Kessler NinaHitec Products 28Hitec Products3:003:00
49 Christmas Dani 293:093:09
50 Sanguineti IlariaBepink Cogeas 22Bepink Cogeas,,3:09
51 Ragusa KatiaBepink Cogeas 19Bepink Cogeas,,3:09
52 Becker CharlotteHitec Products 33Hitec Products,,3:09
53 Polspoel MaaikeLensworld - Kuota 27Lensworld - Kuota,,3:09
54 Stougje ChanellaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 20Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,3:09
55 Merino EiderLointek  22Lointek ,,3:09
56 de Baat KimLensworld - Kuota 25Lensworld - Kuota,,3:09
57 Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 23WM3 Energie,,3:09
58 Durrell RebeccaDrops 28Drops,,3:09
59 Garner GraceWiggle High5 19Wiggle High5,,3:09
60 Persico SilviaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM,,3:09
61 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,3:09
62 Mundy JessicaColavita/Bianchi 22Colavita/Bianchi,,3:09
63 van der Haar LucyWiggle High5 22Wiggle High5,,3:09
64 Vekemans AnishaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,3:09
65 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle High5 30Wiggle High5,,3:09
66 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas,,3:09
67 Ehrberg Liisa 28,,3:09
68 Swinkels KarlijnParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 18Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,3:09
69 Tagliaferro MartaCylance Pro Cycling 27Cylance Pro Cycling,,3:09
70 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,3:09
71 Gafinovitz RotemWM3 Energie 24WM3 Energie,,3:09
72 Teruel AlbaLointek  20Lointek 3:483:48
73 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 19Drops3:503:50
74 Thorvilson LeahCanyon SRAM Racing 38Canyon SRAM Racing3:513:51
75 Yonamine EriFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:154:15
76 Gassner AstridColavita/Bianchi 21Colavita/Bianchi,,4:15
77 Thorsen TheaHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,4:15
78 Croket GilkeSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  24Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,4:15
79 Arzuffi AllegraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM4:494:49
80 Waterreus Kylie 185:155:15
81 de Jong DemiParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,5:15
82 Ehrler Desiree 25,,5:15
83 Jackson AlisonBepink Cogeas 28Bepink Cogeas,,5:15
84 Vandenbroucke SaartjeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team5:545:54
85 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota 22Lensworld - Kuota,,5:54
86 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies 33Lotto Soudal Ladies,,5:54
87 Druyts DemmySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,5:54
88 Eraud SéverineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,5:54
89 Debboudt Lensy 396:216:21
90 Hoeksma IlonaHitec Products 25Hitec Products6:276:27
91 Knauer AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team7:127:12
92 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope8:378:37
93 Mustonen SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women 36Team Virtu Cycling Women9:089:08
94 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies 20Lotto Soudal Ladies12:1212:12
95 Markus KellyLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 24Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team13:0413:04
DNF Fremineur Terry 30--
DNF Debboudt Evelien 32,,-
DNF Borremans Sarah 28,,-
DNF Baks Marissa 18,,-
DNF Womersley RebeccaDrops 23Drops,,-
DNF Numainville JoëlleCylance Pro Cycling 29Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Pierce AmberColavita/Bianchi 35Colavita/Bianchi,,-
DNF Møllebro CamillaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 32Team Virtu Cycling Women,,-
DNF Nieuwerth Kimberly 23,,-
DNF Jamieson Amanda 19,,-
DNF Balsamo ElisaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM,,-
DNF Berton Fatima 24,,-
DNF Stolwijk Ingrid 30,,-
DNF Isasi ZiortzaLointek  21Lointek ,,-
DNF Ottestad Mie Bjørndal 19,,-
DNF Brossard Emmanuelle 26,,-
DNF Berlin Malin 22,,-
DNF Vainionpää Laura 22,,-
DNF Magill Hazel 21,,-
DNF Deceuninck Stefanie 27,,-
DNF de Potter France 19,,-
DNF de Groot Marieke 31,,-
DNF Shaw LucyDrops 19Drops,,-
DNF Riabchenko TetyanaLensworld - Kuota 27Lensworld - Kuota,,-
DNF Haers Carolien 33,,-
DNF Mickey AbigailColavita/Bianchi 26Colavita/Bianchi,,-
DNF Lane Jessica 28,,-
DNF Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM 23Valcar PBM,,-
DNF Docx MiekeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 20Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,-
DNF Dobrynina OlgaBepink Cogeas 25Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF Verhaest Sara 21,,-
DNF Lahaije Kim 19,,-
DNF Gomez BeatriuLointek  29Lointek ,,-
DNF Michielsen-stevens Sarah 17,,-
DNF Chard Megan 19,,-
DNF van Horik Sofie 30,,-
DNF Wittock Nancy 40,,-
DNF Baele Eveline 24,,-
DNF Thelberg Emmy 26,,-
DNF Allaert Ine 21,,-
DNF Martinez CristinaLointek  21Lointek ,,-
DNF Knibbe Bonne 29,,-
DNF Osborne RoseDrops 27Drops,,-
DNF Spoor WinandaLensworld - Kuota 26Lensworld - Kuota,,-
DNF Deneef Naika 22,,-
DNF Hodges KendelleColavita/Bianchi 25Colavita/Bianchi,,-
DNF Rudgley Ayla 21,,-
DNF Cavalli MartaValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM,,-
DNF Verstraete Lore 18,,-
DNF Syradoeva MargaritaBepink Cogeas 21Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF Olsson Sara 26,,-
DNF Scandolara ValentinaWM3 Energie 26WM3 Energie,,-
DNF Pilz Estefania 31,,-
DNF Vermeire Lisa 22,,-
DNF Jonker Chane 23,,-
DNF Brits Delphine 34,,-
DNF Goessens Brenda 18,,-
DNF Defour Lara 19,,-
DNF de Goeje Hanneke 20,,-
DNF Vanhoutte FennaLotto Soudal Ladies 19Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF Hatteland Lima ToneHitec Products 37Hitec Products,,-
DNF Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF Kerwin NatalieTeam Virtu Cycling Women 26Team Virtu Cycling Women,,-
DNF Colborne Henrietta 18,,-
DNF Makise Tsubasa 31,,-
DNF Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM,,-
DNF Pruisscher Arianna 18,,-
DNF van Leeuwen Esther 33,,-
DNF López BelénLointek  32Lointek ,,-
DNF Bamelis Sanne 26,,-
DNF Vandekerckhove Juliette 34,,-
DNF McNally - de Quint Pia 28,,-
DNF Kalm Kelly 19,,-
DNS Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNS Tromp EsraParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 1st March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.61 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: F-1.2
Start/finish: QuaregnonDour

Websites:
www.lesamyn.be